Tijdschema Indoor C/D meerkamp + 60m horden



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
9:30 10:10 JjunD1 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
9:30 10:10 JjunD1 Groep 2 Ver
1
Uitslagen
9:30 10:10 MjunD1 Groep 1 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
9:30 10:10 MjunD1 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
10:10 10:40 JjunD2 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
10:10 10:40 JjunD2 Groep 2 Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:10 10:40 MjunD2 Groep 1 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
10:10 10:40 MjunD2 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
10:40 11:10 JjunD1 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:40 11:10 JjunD1 Groep 2 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
10:40 11:10 MjunD1 Groep 1 Ver
2
Uitslagen
10:40 11:10 MjunD1 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
11:10 11:45 JjunD2 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
11:10 11:45 JjunD2 Groep 2 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
11:10 11:45 MjunD2 Groep 1 Ver
2
Uitslagen
11:10 11:45 MjunD2 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
11:45 11:55 MjunD1 Groep 1
MjunD1 Groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
11:55 12:05 MjunD2 Groep 1
MjunD2 Groep 2
60m
6 series
Uitslagen
12:05 12:15 JjunD1 Groep 1
JjunD1 Groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
12:15 12:25 JjunD2 Groep 1
JjunD2 Groep 2
60m
6 series
Uitslagen
12:35 12:50 Horden Meisjes D 60mH
7 series
Uitslagen
12:50 13:10 Horden Jongens D 60mH
7 series
Uitslagen
13:10 13:30 Horden Meisjes C 60mH
7 series
Uitslagen
13:35 13:50 Horden Jongens C 60mH
4 series
Uitslagen
13:55 14:05 MjunC1 Groep 1
MjunC1 Groep 2
60m
6 series
Uitslagen
14:05 14:15 MjunC2 Groep 1
MjunC2 Groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
14:15 14:30 JjunC1 Groep 1
JjunC1 Groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
14:30 14:40 JjunC2 Groep 1
JjunC2 Groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
14:40 15:15 JjunC1 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
14:40 15:15 JjunC1 Groep 2 Ver
1
Uitslagen
14:40 15:15 MjunC1 Groep 1 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
14:40 15:15 MjunC1 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
15:15 15:50 JjunC1 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
15:15 15:50 JjunC1 Groep 2 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
15:15 15:50 MjunC1 Groep 1 Ver
2
Uitslagen
15:15 15:50 MjunC1 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
15:50 16:25 JjunC2 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
15:50 16:25 JjunC2 Groep 2 Ver
1
Uitslagen
15:50 16:25 MjunC2 Groep 1 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
15:50 16:25 MjunC2 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
16:25 17:00 JjunC2 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
16:25 17:00 JjunC2 Groep 2 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
16:25 17:00 MjunC2 Groep 1 Ver
2
Uitslagen
16:25 17:00 MjunC2 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen