Tijdschema Decathlon Nationale Pupillen Indoor



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
10:00 MPA1 groep 1 Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
10:00 MPA1 groep 2 Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
10:00 MPA1 groep 3 Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
10:00 MPA1 groep 4 Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
10:00 MPA2 groep 1 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
10:00 MPA2 groep 2 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
10:00 JPA1 groep 3 Hoog
Hoog 3
Uitslagen
10:00 JPA1 groep 4 Hoog
Hoog 4
Uitslagen
10:00 JPA1 groep 5 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
10:00 JPA1 groep 6 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
10:00 JPA2 groep 1
JPA2 groep 2
JPA2 groep 3
JPA2 groep 4
JPA2 groep 5
JPA2 groep 6
JPA2 groep 7
JPA2 groep 8
60m
Sprintbaan
17 series
Uitslagen
10:30 MPA1 groep 5 Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
10:30 MPA1 groep 6 Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
10:30 MPA1 groep 7 Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
10:30 MPA2 groep 3 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
10:30 MPA2 groep 4 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
10:45 MPA1 groep 1 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
10:45 MPA1 groep 2 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
10:45 MPA1 groep 3 Hoog
Hoog 3
Uitslagen
10:45 MPA1 groep 4 Hoog
Hoog 4
Uitslagen
10:55 JPA1 groep 1
JPA1 groep 2
JPA1 groep 3
JPA1 groep 4
JPA1 groep 5
JPA1 groep 6
60m
Sprintbaan
12 series
Uitslagen
11:00 MPB groep 1 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
11:00 MPA2 groep 5 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
11:00 MPA2 groep 6 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
11:00 JPA2 groep 1 Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
11:00 JPA2 groep 2 Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
11:00 JPA2 groep 3 Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
11:00 JPA2 groep 4 Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
11:05 MPB groep 2 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
11:10 MPB groep 3 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
11:15 MPB groep 4 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
11:20 MPB groep 5 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
11:30 MPA2 groep 7 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
11:30 MPA2 groep 8 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
11:30 JPA2 groep 5 Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
11:30 JPA2 groep 6 Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
11:30 JPA2 groep 7 Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
11:30 JPA2 groep 8 Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
11:30 JPA1 groep 1 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
11:30 JPA1 groep 2 Hoog
Hoog 3
Uitslagen
11:30 JPC groep 3 Hoog
Hoog 4
Uitslagen
11:30 JPC groep 4 Hoog
Hoog 5
Uitslagen
11:30 JPD Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
11:35 JPB groep 5 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
11:35 MPA1 groep 1
MPA1 groep 2
MPA1 groep 3
MPA1 groep 4
MPA1 groep 5
MPA1 groep 6
MPA1 groep 7
60m
Sprintbaan
13 series
Uitslagen
11:40 JPB groep 6 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
11:45 JPB groep 3 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
11:50 JPB groep 4 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
11:55 JPB groep 1 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
12:00 JPB groep 2 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
12:00 JPA1 groep 3 Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
12:00 JPA1 groep 4 Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
12:00 JPA1 groep 5 Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
12:00 JPA1 groep 6 Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
12:00 JPC groep 1 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
12:00 JPC groep 2 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
12:05 MPC groep 1 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
12:10 MPC groep 2 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
12:15 MPC groep 3 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
12:15 MPB groep 1 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
12:15 MPB groep 2 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
12:15 MPB groep 3 Hoog
Hoog 3
Uitslagen
12:15 MPB groep 4 Hoog
Hoog 4
Uitslagen
12:15 MPB groep 5 Hoog
Hoog 5
Uitslagen
12:20 MPA2 groep 1
MPA2 groep 2
MPA2 groep 3
MPA2 groep 4
MPA2 groep 5
MPA2 groep 6
MPA2 groep 7
MPA2 groep 8
60m
Sprintbaan
17 series
Uitslagen
12:30 MPA1 groep 5 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
12:30 JPA1 groep 1 Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
12:30 JPA1 groep 2 Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
12:30 JPB groep 3 Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
12:30 JPB groep 4 Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
12:30 JPB groep 5 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
12:30 JPB groep 6 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
12:35 MPA1 groep 6 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
12:40 MPA1 groep 7 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
12:45 MPA1 groep 1 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
12:50 MPA1 groep 2 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
12:55 MPA1 groep 3 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 MPA1 groep 4 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 JPB groep 1 Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
13:00 JPB groep 2 Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
13:00 JPB groep 3 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
13:00 JPB groep 4 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
13:00 JPB groep 5 Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
13:00 JPB groep 6 Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
13:00 JPA2 groep 1 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
13:00 JPA2 groep 2 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
13:00 JPA2 groep 3 Hoog
Hoog 3
Uitslagen
13:00 JPC groep 1 Hoog
Hoog 4
Uitslagen
13:00 JPC groep 2 Hoog
Hoog 5
Uitslagen
13:15 MPD 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
13:20 MPC groep 1
MPC groep 2
MPC groep 3
40m
Sprintbaan
7 series
Uitslagen
13:25 JPA1 groep 1 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
13:30 JPA1 groep 2 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
13:30 MPB groep 1 Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
13:30 JPC groep 3 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
13:30 JPC groep 4 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
13:35 JPA1 groep 3 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
13:40 JPA1 groep 4 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
13:45 JPA1 groep 5 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
13:45 MPB groep 1
MPB groep 2
MPB groep 3
MPB groep 4
MPB groep 5
40m
Sprintbaan
11 series
Uitslagen
13:45 JPA2 groep 4 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
13:45 JPA2 groep 5 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
13:45 JPA2 groep 6 Hoog
Hoog 3
Uitslagen
13:45 JPA2 groep 7 Hoog
Hoog 4
Uitslagen
13:45 MPD Hoog
Hoog 5
Uitslagen
13:50 JPA1 groep 6 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
14:00 MPC groep 1 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
14:00 MPC groep 2 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
14:00 MPA2 groep 1 Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
14:00 MPA2 groep 2 Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
14:00 MPA2 groep 3 Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
14:00 MPA2 groep 4 Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
14:05 JPD 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
14:20 JPA2 groep 8 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
14:25 JPA2 groep 1 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
14:30 JPA2 groep 2 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
14:30 MPD 40m
Sprintbaan
3 series
Uitslagen
14:30 MPA2 groep 5 Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
14:30 MPA2 groep 6 Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
14:30 MPA2 groep 7 Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
14:30 MPA2 groep 8 Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
14:30 JPB groep 1 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
14:30 JPB groep 2 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
14:30 MPC groep 3 Hoog
Hoog 4
Uitslagen
14:30 MPA1 groep 5 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
14:30 MPA1 groep 6 Hoog
Hoog 3
Uitslagen
14:30 MPA1 groep 7 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
14:35 JPA2 groep 3 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
14:40 JPA2 groep 4 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
14:40 JPC groep 1
JPC groep 2
JPC groep 3
JPC groep 4
40m
Sprintbaan
7 series
Uitslagen
14:45 JPA2 groep 5 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
14:50 JPA2 groep 6 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
14:55 JPA2 groep 7 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:00 MPA2 groep 1 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:00 MPB groep 2 Kogel
Kogel 1
Uitslagen
15:00 MPB groep 3 Kogel
Kogel 2
Uitslagen
15:00 MPB groep 4 Kogel
Kogel 3
Uitslagen
15:00 MPB groep 5 Kogel
Kogel 4
Uitslagen
15:00 MPD Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
15:05 MPA2 groep 2 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:10 MPA2 groep 3 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:10 JPD 40m
Sprintbaan
3 series
Uitslagen
15:15 MPA2 groep 4 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:15 MPC groep 1 Hoog
Hoog 3
Uitslagen
15:15 MPC groep 2 Hoog
Hoog 4
Uitslagen
15:15 JPA2 groep 8 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
15:20 MPA2 groep 5 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:20 JPB groep 1
JPB groep 2
JPB groep 3
JPB groep 4
JPB groep 5
JPB groep 6
40m
Sprintbaan
12 series
Uitslagen
15:25 MPA2 groep 6 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:30 MPA2 groep 7 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:30 MPC groep 3 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
15:30 JPD Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
15:35 MPA2 groep 8 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:40 JPC groep 1 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:45 JPC groep 2 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:50 JPC groep 3 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen
15:55 JPC groep 4 600m
Rondbaan
1 series
Uitslagen