Tijdschema Clubkampioenschappen 2018 ARV Ilion



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
10:45 11:45 MJD en MJC Kogel
2
Uitslagen
11:00 11:10 Junioren AB...en masters 100m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:10 11:20 JJC 100m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:25 11:35 JJD 80m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:30 12:15 Junioren AB...en masters Speer Uitslagen
11:30 12:15 JJC Ver
1
Uitslagen
11:45 11:50 MJD en MJC 80m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:45 13:15 JJD Hoog
1
Uitslagen
11:50 11:55 MJD en MJC 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:00 13:30 MJD en MJC Hoog
2
Uitslagen
12:15 13:15 JJC Speer Uitslagen
12:30 13:15 Junioren AB...en masters Ver
1
Uitslagen
13:00 13:30 1500m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:15 14:15 JJD Speer Uitslagen
13:30 13:40 Team 1 pup Mmini en MC 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:30 13:50 Team 2 pup MB en MC Ver
2
Uitslagen
13:30 13:50 Team 3 pup JC M-bal Uitslagen
13:30 13:50 Team 4 pup JB Vortex Uitslagen
13:30 13:50 Team 5 pup MA1 en MA2 Hoog
1
Uitslagen
13:30 13:50 Team 6 pup JA1 Vortex Uitslagen
13:30 13:50 Team 7 pup JA2 Ver
3
Uitslagen
13:30 13:50 Team 8 pup Jmini M-bal
1
Uitslagen
13:30 14:15 JJC Kogel
2
Uitslagen
13:30 15:00 Junioren AB...en masters Hoog
2
Uitslagen
13:45 14:45 MJD en MJC Ver
1
Uitslagen
13:50 14:00 Team 2 pup MB en MC 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team 1 pup Mmini en MC M-bal
1
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team 3 pup JC Ver
2
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team 6 pup JA1 Hoog
1
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team 7 pup JA2 Vortex Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team 4 pup JB M-bal
1
Uitslagen
13:50 14:10 Team 8 pup Jmini Hoog
4
Uitslagen
14:10 14:20 Team 3 pup JC 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:10 14:30 Team 1 pup Mmini en MC Hoog
4
Uitslagen
14:10 14:30 Team 2 pup MB en MC Hoog
1
Uitslagen
14:10 14:30 Team 4 pup JB Ver
2
Uitslagen
14:10 14:30 Team 5 pup MA1 en MA2 Vortex Uitslagen
14:10 14:30 Team 7 pup JA2 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
14:15 15:00 JJD Kogel
2
Uitslagen
14:30 14:40 Team 8 pup Jmini 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:30 14:50 Team 3 pup JC Hoog
1
Uitslagen
14:30 14:50 Team 5 pup MA1 en MA2 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
14:30 14:50 Team 6 pup JA1 Ver
3
Uitslagen
14:40 14:50 Team 4 pup JB 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:50 15:10 Team 1 pup Mmini en MC Ver
2
Uitslagen
14:50 15:10 Team 2 pup MB en MC Vortex Uitslagen
14:50 15:10 Team 6 pup JA1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
14:50 15:10 Team 7 pup JA2 Hoog
1
Uitslagen
14:50 15:10 Team 8 pup Jmini Vortex Uitslagen
15:00 15:10 Team 5 pup MA1 en MA2 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
15:00 16:00 MJD en MJC Speer Uitslagen
15:00 16:30 JJC Hoog
2
Uitslagen
15:10 15:20 Team 6 pup JA1 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
15:10 15:30 Team 1 pup Mmini en MC Vortex Uitslagen
15:10 15:30 Team 2 pup MB en MC M-bal
1
Uitslagen
15:10 15:30 Team 3 pup JC Vortex
1
Uitslagen
15:10 15:30 Team 4 pup JB Hoog
1
Uitslagen
15:10 15:30 Team 5 pup MA1 en MA2 Ver
3
Uitslagen
15:10 15:30 Team 8 pup Jmini Ver
2
Uitslagen
15:15 16:00 Junioren AB...en masters Kogel
2
Uitslagen
15:15 16:00 JJD Ver
1
Uitslagen
15:20 15:30 Team 7 pup JA2 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
15:45 15:50 Team 2 pup MB en MC 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:45 15:50 Team 3 pup JC 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:50 15:55 Team 1 pup Mmini en MC 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:50 15:55 Team 8 pup Jmini 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:55 16:00 Team 4 pup JB 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:55 16:00 Team 5 pup MA1 en MA2 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
16:00 16:05 Team 6 pup JA1 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
16:00 16:05 Team 7 pup JA2 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
16:15 16:20 MJD en MJC 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:20 16:25 JJD 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
16:30 16:35 JJC 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
16:40 16:50 Junioren AB...en masters 800m
1 series
Uitslagen