Tijdschema 2e Pupillencompetitie regio 1,3,4 (poule 5)



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 11:05 JPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:05 11:10 MPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:10 11:15 JPC 4x40m Uitslagen
11:15 11:20 MPC 4x40m Uitslagen
11:20 11:25 JPMini 4x40m Uitslagen
11:20 11:25 MPMini 4x40m Uitslagen
11:25 12:10 MPB groep 2 Ver
Ove... 1
Uitslagen
11:35 11:50 JPB Groep 1
JPB Groep 2
40m
5 series
Uitslagen
11:35 12:05 JPC groep 1 Ver
Ove... 2
Uitslagen
11:35 12:05 JPC groep 2 Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
11:35 12:15 MPB groep 1 Bal
Clu...is
Uitslagen
11:50 12:00 MPmini 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:00 12:10 MPC Groep 1
MPC Groep 2
40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:05 12:35 JPmini Ver
Tri...rd
Uitslagen
12:10 12:20 JPC groep 1
JPC groep 2
40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:10 12:40 JPB Groep 1 Ver
Ove... 1
Uitslagen
12:10 12:40 MPmini Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
12:15 12:45 MPC Groep 1 Ver
Ove... 2
Uitslagen
12:25 12:35 MPB groep 1
MPB groep 2
40m
5 series
Uitslagen
12:30 13:00 JPB Groep 2 Bal
Clu...is
Uitslagen
12:40 12:50 JPmini 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:40 13:10 JPC groep 1 Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
12:45 13:15 MPC Groep 2 Ver
Ove... 2
Uitslagen
13:00 13:40 MPB groep 2 Bal
Clu...is
Uitslagen
13:10 13:40 JPmini Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
13:15 13:25 JPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
13:15 13:35 JPC groep 2 Ver
Ove... 2
Uitslagen
13:20 13:50 MPmini Ver
Tri...id
Uitslagen
13:20 14:00 MPB groep 1 Ver
Ove... 1
Uitslagen
13:25 13:35 MPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
13:35 13:45 MPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
13:40 14:10 MPC Groep 1 Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
13:45 13:55 JPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
13:45 14:30 JPB Groep 1 Bal
Clu...is
Uitslagen
13:50 14:20 JPA2 groep 1 Ver
Ove... 2
Uitslagen
14:00 14:10 JPC 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:00 14:30 JPA2 groep 2 Kogel
Ove...de
Uitslagen
14:00 14:30 JPB Groep 2 Ver
Ove... 1
Uitslagen
14:00 14:30 MPA1 groep 1 Bal
Clu...is
Uitslagen
14:10 14:20 MPmini 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:10 14:40 MPC Groep 2 Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
14:10 14:50 MPA1 groep 2 Hoog
Clu...is
Uitslagen
14:20 14:25 JPmini 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:20 15:10 JPA1 groep 1 Hoog
Finish
Uitslagen
14:25 14:40 MPB 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
14:30 15:00 JPA1 Groep 2 Bal
Clu...is
Uitslagen
14:30 15:00 MPA2 groep 1 Ver
Ove... 2
Uitslagen
14:40 14:55 MPC 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:40 15:10 MPA2 groep 2 Kogel
Ove...de
Uitslagen
14:55 15:10 JPB 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
15:05 15:45 MPA1 groep 1 Hoog
Clu...is
Uitslagen
15:10 15:40 MPA1 groep 2 Bal
Clu...is
Uitslagen
15:15 15:25 JPA1 Groep 2
JPA1 groep 1
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
15:25 15:35 JPA2 groep 1
JPA2 groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
15:30 16:15 JPA1 Groep 2 Hoog
Finish
Uitslagen
15:40 15:55 MPA2 groep 1
MPA2 groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
15:40 16:10 JPA2 groep 1 Kogel
Ove...de
Uitslagen
15:40 16:10 JPA2 groep 2 Ver
Ove... 2
Uitslagen
15:50 16:30 JPA1 groep 1 Bal
Clu...is
Uitslagen
15:55 16:10 MPA1 groep 1
MPA1 groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
16:10 16:25 MPA1 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
16:10 16:40 MPA2 groep 2 Ver
Ove... 2
Uitslagen
16:15 16:45 MPA2 groep 1 Kogel
Ove...de
Uitslagen
16:25 16:40 JPA1 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
16:40 17:00 JPA2 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
16:55 17:10 MPA2 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen