Tijdschema 3e Medaillewedstrijd



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
10:00 MPC-1 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
10:00 MPC-2 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
10:00 JPA-3 Kogel Uitslagen
10:00 JPC-1 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
10:00 JPC-2 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
10:00 MPA-1 Bal
Balwerpen 1
Uitslagen
10:00 MPA-2 Bal
Balwerpen 2
Uitslagen
10:30 JPB-2 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:35 JPA-2 Kogel Uitslagen
10:35 JPB-1 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:40 JPA-1 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
10:45 MPB-1 Bal
Balwerpen 1
Uitslagen
10:45 MPB-2 Bal
Balwerpen 2
Uitslagen
10:55 JPA-3 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
10:55 JPC-2 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
11:00 JPB-1 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
11:00 JPB-2 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
11:05 JPC-1 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
11:15 MPC-2 Bal
Balwerpen 2
Uitslagen
11:20 MPC-1 Bal
Balwerpen 1
Uitslagen
11:20 MPA-1 60m
4 series
Uitslagen
11:30 JPA-2 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
11:30 MPA-2 60m
4 series
Uitslagen
11:40 JPA-1 Kogel Uitslagen
11:40 JPC-2 Bal
Balwerpen 2
Uitslagen
11:45 MPB-2 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
11:55 MPC-2 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
11:55 MPA-1 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
12:00 MPC-1 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:00 JPC-1 Bal
Balwerpen 1
Uitslagen
12:05 MPA-2 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
12:15 JPA-3 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:20 JPB-2 Kogel Uitslagen
12:20 MPB-1 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
12:25 JPA-2 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:30 JC-1 Speer Uitslagen
12:35 JPA-1 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:45 JD-1 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
12:45 MPB-2 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:50 JPB-1 Kogel Uitslagen
12:50 MPB-1 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 MAB Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
13:00 MC-1 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
13:00 MC-2 Speer Uitslagen
13:10 JC-2 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
13:10 MD-1 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
13:20 JD-2 Kogel Uitslagen
13:20 MD-2 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
13:30 MD-1 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
13:45 JAB 100m
3 series
Uitslagen
13:50 JD-2 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
13:50 MAB Speer Uitslagen
13:50 MC-1 Speer Uitslagen
13:55 JC-1 100m
3 series
Uitslagen
14:00 JD-1 Kogel Uitslagen
14:05 JC-2 100m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:05 MD-2 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
14:15 MC-2 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
14:30 JAB Speer Uitslagen
14:30 MD-1 Kogel Uitslagen
14:35 JC-1 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
14:45 JD-2 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:50 JD-1 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:00 JAB Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
15:00 MC-1 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:05 MC-2 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:10 JC-2 Speer Uitslagen
15:10 MD-2 Kogel Uitslagen
15:15 MAB 800m
1 series
Uitslagen