Tijdschema 2e Medaillewedstrijden Groningen & Drenthe



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
10:00 MVB + JVB2 100m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:00 J mini+C groep 2 M-bal
medicien 2
Uitslagen
10:00 J mini+C groep 1 M-bal
medicien 1
Uitslagen
10:00 JPB groep 1 Vortex
vortex 1
Uitslagen
10:00 JPB groep 2 Vortex
vortex 2
Uitslagen
10:00 M mini/C groep 1 Ver
ver 1
Uitslagen
10:00 M mini/C groep 2 Ver
ver 2
Uitslagen
10:00 MPA groep 1 Kogel
kogel 1
Uitslagen
10:00 MPA groep 2 Kogel
kogel 2
Uitslagen
10:00 MPB groep 1 Hoog
hoog 1
Uitslagen
10:00 MPB groep 2 Hoog
hoog 2
Uitslagen
10:10 JVB 100m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:25 JVB Kogel
kogel 1
Uitslagen
10:25 MVB + JVB2 Kogel
kogel 1
Uitslagen
10:30 JPA groep 4 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:35 JPA groep 3 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:35 J mini+C groep 2 Ver
ver 2
Uitslagen
10:35 J mini+C groep 1 Ver
ver 1
Uitslagen
10:35 J mini+C groep 3 M-bal
medicien 2
Uitslagen
10:35 M mini/C groep 2 M-bal
medicien 1
Uitslagen
10:35 MPB groep 1 Vortex
vortex 1
Uitslagen
10:35 MPB groep 2 Vortex
vortex 2
Uitslagen
10:35 JPB groep 1 Hoog
hoog 1
Uitslagen
10:35 JPB groep 2 Hoog
hoog 2
Uitslagen
10:40 JPA groep 2 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:45 JPA groep 1 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:50 MPA groep 4 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:55 MPA groep 3 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
11:00 MPA groep 2 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:05 MPA groep 1 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
11:05 J mini+C groep 2 Vortex
vortex 1
Uitslagen
11:05 J mini+C groep 3 Vortex
vortex 2
Uitslagen
11:10 MPB groep 1 Ver
ver 1
Uitslagen
11:10 MPB groep 2 Ver
ver 2
Uitslagen
11:10 MPA groep 3 Hoog
hoog 1
Uitslagen
11:10 MPA groep 4 Hoog
hoog 2
Uitslagen
11:15 JPA groep 1 Kogel
kogel 1
Uitslagen
11:15 M mini/C groep 1 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
11:15 JPA groep 2 Kogel
kogel 2
Uitslagen
11:20 M mini/C groep 2 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
11:20 JVB Ver
ver 3
Uitslagen
11:20 MVB + JVB2 Ver
ver 3
Uitslagen
11:25 J mini+C groep 1 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
11:35 J mini+C groep 2 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:40 J mini+C groep 3 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
11:40 JPB groep 1 Ver
ver 1
Uitslagen
11:40 JPB groep 2 Ver
ver 2
Uitslagen
11:45 J mini+C groep 1 Vortex
vortex 2
Uitslagen
11:45 JPA groep 3 Kogel
kogel 1
Uitslagen
11:45 JPA groep 4 Kogel
kogel 2
Uitslagen
11:45 M mini/C groep 1 M-bal
medicien 1
Uitslagen
11:45 M mini/C groep 2 Vortex
vortex 1
Uitslagen
11:45 MPA groep 1 Hoog
hoog 1
Uitslagen
11:45 MPA groep 2 Hoog
hoog 2
Uitslagen
11:55 MPB groep 1 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:00 MPB groep 2 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:05 J mini+C groep 3 Ver
ver 1
Uitslagen
12:10 JPB groep 1 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:15 JPB groep 2 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:15 M mini/C groep 1 Vortex
vortex 1
Uitslagen
12:20 JPA groep 1 Hoog
hoog 1
Uitslagen
12:20 JPA groep 2 Hoog
hoog 2
Uitslagen
12:25 MPA groep 1 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:25 MPA groep 3 Kogel
kogel 1
Uitslagen
12:25 MPA groep 4 Kogel
kogel 2
Uitslagen
12:30 MPA groep 2 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:40 JPA groep 3 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:45 JPA groep 4 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:55 MPA groep 3 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:55 JPA groep 3 Hoog
hoog 1
Uitslagen
12:55 JPA groep 4 Hoog
hoog 2
Uitslagen
13:00 MPA groep 4 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:05 JPA groep 1 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:10 JPA groep 2 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:20 JVB 400m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:20 MVB + JVB2 400m
2 series
Uitslagen