Tijdschema Pupillencompetitie regio 1, 3 & 4, wedstrijd 1, poule 5



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 JPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:05 MPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:10 JPC 4x40m Uitslagen
11:10 Mini-mini's - Meerkamp Ver
Bak 2
Uitslagen
11:15 MPC 4x40m Uitslagen
11:20 JPMini 4x40m Uitslagen
11:20 MPMini 4x40m Uitslagen
11:35 JPB - groep 1
JPB - groep 2
40m
5 series
Uitslagen
11:35 JPC - groep 1 Ver
Bak 2
Uitslagen
11:35 MPB - groep 2 Ver
Bak 1
Uitslagen
11:35 JPC - groep 2 Bal
Aanloop 2
Uitslagen
11:35 MPB - groep 1 Bal
Aanloop 1
Uitslagen
11:50 MPMini - groep 1
MPMini - groep 2
40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:00 MPC - Meerkamp 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:05 JPMini - Meerkamp Ver
Bak 2
Uitslagen
12:10 JPC - groep 1
JPC - groep 2
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
12:10 Mini-mini's - Meerkamp Bal
Aanloop 1
Uitslagen
12:10 MPMini - groep 1 Bal
Aanloop 2
Uitslagen
12:10 JPB - groep 1 Ver
Bak 1
Uitslagen
12:25 MPB - groep 1
MPB - groep 2
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
12:30 MPMini - groep 2 Ver
Bak 2
Uitslagen
12:35 JPB - groep 2 Bal
Aanloop 1
Uitslagen
12:40 JPMini - Meerkamp 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:40 JPC - groep 1 Bal
Aanloop 2
Uitslagen
12:45 Mini-mini's - Meerkamp 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:45 MPC - Meerkamp Ver
Bak 1
Uitslagen
12:55 Mini-mini's
Mini-mini's - Meerkamp
400m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:55 JPC - groep 2 Ver
Bak 2
Uitslagen
13:15 MPB - groep 2 Bal
Aanloop 1
Uitslagen
13:20 JPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
13:20 MPMini - groep 2 Bal
Aanloop 2
Uitslagen
13:25 MPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
13:25 MPMini - groep 1 Ver
Bak 2
Uitslagen
13:25 MPB - groep 1 Ver
Bak 1
Uitslagen
13:35 MPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
13:45 JPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
13:45 JPMini - Meerkamp Bal
Aanloop 2
Uitslagen
13:55 JPB - groep 1 Bal
Aanloop 1
Uitslagen
14:00 JPC 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:00 JPB - groep 2 Ver
Bak 1
Uitslagen
14:00 JPA2 - groep 2 Kogel
Ring 2
Uitslagen
14:00 MPA1 - groep 1 Kogel
Ring 1
Uitslagen
14:00 JPA2 - groep 1 Hoog
Mat 2
Uitslagen
14:00 MPA2 - groep 1 Hoog
Mat 3
Uitslagen
14:10 MPMini 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:10 MPC - Meerkamp Bal
Aanloop 2
Uitslagen
14:20 JPMini 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:25 MPB 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:30 MPA1 - groep 2 Ver
Bak 1
Uitslagen
14:40 JPB 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:40 JPA1 - groep 1 Ver
Bak 2
Uitslagen
14:40 JPA1 - groep 2 Kogel
Ring 1
Uitslagen
14:40 MPA2 - groep 2 Kogel
Ring 2
Uitslagen
14:55 MPC 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:05 MPA1 - groep 1 Ver
Bak 1
Uitslagen
15:10 JPA1 - groep 1
JPA1 - groep 2
60m
3 series
Uitslagen
15:10 MPA1 - groep 2 Kogel
Ring 1
Uitslagen
15:20 JPA2 - groep 1
JPA2 - groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
15:30 JPA1 - groep 2 Ver
Bak 2
Uitslagen
15:35 MPA2 - groep 1
MPA2 - groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
15:40 JPA2 - groep 1 Kogel
Ring 2
Uitslagen
15:40 JPA2 - groep 2 Hoog
Mat 2
Uitslagen
15:50 MPA1 - groep 1
MPA1 - groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
15:50 JPA1 - groep 1 Kogel
Ring 1
Uitslagen
15:55 MPA2 - groep 2 Hoog
Mat 3
Uitslagen
16:10 MPA1 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:15 MPA2 - groep 1 Kogel
Ring 2
Uitslagen
16:25 JPA1 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:40 JPA2 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:55 MPA2 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen