Tijdschema Openingswedstrijd pupillen



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
10:00 Team 02 - Pupil A - AVGM 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:00 Team 01 - Pupil A - AtH 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
10:00 Team 06 - Pupil A - HAC team 2 Vortex Uitslagen
10:00 Team 07 - Pupil A - Mix Vortex Uitslagen
10:00 Team 13 - Pupil BC - AtH Hurk Uitslagen
10:00 Team 15 - Pupil BC - HAC Hurk Uitslagen
10:00 Team 19 - Pupil C - AVGM M-bal Uitslagen
10:00 Team 14 - Pupil BC - AVGM Hurk Uitslagen
10:00 Team 05 - Pupil A - AVGM 2 Vortex Uitslagen
10:00 Team 20 - Pupil C - HAC M-bal Uitslagen
10:00 Team 16 - Pupil BC - LGDR Hurk Uitslagen
10:25 Team 02 - Pupil A - AVGM Vortex Uitslagen
10:25 Team 01 - Pupil A - AtH Vortex Uitslagen
10:25 Team 06 - Pupil A - HAC team 2 Ver Uitslagen
10:25 Team 07 - Pupil A - Mix Ver Uitslagen
10:25 Team 13 - Pupil BC - AtH M-bal Uitslagen
10:25 Team 15 - Pupil BC - HAC M-bal Uitslagen
10:25 Team 19 - Pupil C - AVGM 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:25 Team 14 - Pupil BC - AVGM M-bal Uitslagen
10:25 Team 05 - Pupil A - AVGM 2 Ver Uitslagen
10:25 Team 20 - Pupil C - HAC 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:25 Team 16 - Pupil BC - LGDR M-bal Uitslagen
10:50 Team 02 - Pupil A - AVGM Ver Uitslagen
10:50 Team 01 - Pupil A - AtH Ver Uitslagen
10:50 Team 06 - Pupil A - HAC team 2 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:50 Team 07 - Pupil A - Mix 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:50 Team 13 - Pupil BC - AtH 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:50 Team 15 - Pupil BC - HAC 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:50 Team 19 - Pupil C - AVGM Hurk Uitslagen
10:50 Team 14 - Pupil BC - AVGM 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:50 Team 05 - Pupil A - AVGM 2 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:50 Team 20 - Pupil C - HAC Hurk Uitslagen
10:50 Team 16 - Pupil BC - LGDR 40m
1 series
Uitslagen
11:15 Team 13 - Pupil BC - AtH Duur Uitslagen
11:15 Team 15 - Pupil BC - HAC Duur Uitslagen
11:15 Team 19 - Pupil C - AVGM Duur Uitslagen
11:15 Team 14 - Pupil BC - AVGM Duur Uitslagen
11:15 Team 20 - Pupil C - HAC Duur Uitslagen
11:15 Team 16 - Pupil BC - LGDR Duur Uitslagen
11:20 Team 02 - Pupil A - AVGM Duur Uitslagen
11:20 Team 01 - Pupil A - AtH Duur Uitslagen
11:20 Team 06 - Pupil A - HAC team 2 Duur Uitslagen
11:20 Team 07 - Pupil A - Mix Duur Uitslagen
11:20 Team 05 - Pupil A - AVGM 2 Duur Uitslagen