Tijdschema 1e wedstrijd Pupillen competitie regio 2-5 poule 2



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
10:00 JPC (groep 1) Vortex
1
Uitslagen
10:00 JPC (groep 2) Ver
2
Uitslagen
10:00 JPD Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:00 MPC (groep 1) Vortex
2
Uitslagen
10:00 JPA2 4x60m
10:05 MPA2 4x60m
10:10 JPA1 4x60m
10:20 MPD Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:20 MPA1 4x60m
10:40 JPA2 (groep 1) Hoog Uitslagen
10:40 JPC (groep 2) Vortex
1
Uitslagen
10:45 JPA1 (groep 1) Ver
2
Uitslagen
10:45 MPA2 (groep 1) Kogel
2
Uitslagen
10:45 MPA1 (groep 1) Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:45 MPC (groep 2) Vortex
2
Uitslagen
10:45 JPB 4x40m
10:55 MPB 4x40m
11:00 MPB (groep 1) Kogel
1
Uitslagen
11:00 JPC 4x40m
11:05 MPC 4x40m
11:25 JPD 40m
1 series
Uitslagen
11:30 MPA2 (groep 2) Kogel
2
Uitslagen
11:30 MPB (groep 2) Kogel
1
Uitslagen
11:30 MPD 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:35 MPA1 (groep 1) Vortex
2
Uitslagen
11:35 MPA1 (groep 2) Ver
1
Uitslagen
11:40 JPC (groep 1)
JPC (groep 2)
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
11:45 JPA1 (groep 1) Vortex
1
Uitslagen
11:45 JPA1 (groep 2) Ver
2
Uitslagen
11:55 MPC (groep 1)
MPC (groep 2)
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
12:00 JPA2 (groep 1) Kogel
1
Uitslagen
12:00 JPA2 (groep 2) Hoog Uitslagen
12:20 JPB (groep 1)
JPB (groep 2)
40m
6 series
Uitslagen
12:25 MPA1 (groep 2) Vortex
2
Uitslagen
12:40 JPA1 (groep 2) Vortex
2
Uitslagen
12:50 JPB (groep 1) Ver
2
Uitslagen
12:50 MPB (groep 1)
MPB (groep 2)
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
13:10 MPA2 (groep 1)
MPA2 (groep 2)
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
13:10 MPB (groep 1) Ver
1
Uitslagen
13:20 MPA2 (groep 1) Hoog Uitslagen
13:30 JPD Vortex
1
Uitslagen
13:35 JPA2 (groep 2) Kogel
1
Uitslagen
13:35 JPA1 (groep 1)
JPA1 (groep 2)
60m
6 series
Uitslagen
13:45 MPB (groep 2) Ver
1
Uitslagen
13:50 JPB (groep 1) Kogel
2
Uitslagen
13:50 JPB (groep 2) Ver
2
Uitslagen
13:50 MPD Vortex
1
Uitslagen
14:05 MPA1 (groep 1)
MPA1 (groep 2)
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
14:20 MPC (groep 1) Ver
1
Uitslagen
14:30 JPA2 (groep 1)
JPA2 (groep 2)
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
14:30 MPA2 (groep 2) Hoog Uitslagen
14:50 JPB (groep 2) Kogel
2
Uitslagen
14:50 JPC (groep 1) Ver
2
Uitslagen
15:00 MPC (groep 2) Ver
1
Uitslagen
15:15 JPD 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:20 MPD 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:30 JPC (groep 1)
JPC (groep 2)
600m
2 series
Uitslagen
15:45 MPC (groep 1)
MPC (groep 2)
600m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:00 JPB (groep 1)
JPB (groep 2)
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:25 MPB (groep 1)
MPB (groep 2)
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:40 JPA1 (groep 1)
JPA1 (groep 2)
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
17:00 MPA1 (groep 1)
MPA1 (groep 2)
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
17:20 JPA2 (groep 1)
JPA2 (groep 2)
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
17:40 MPA2 (groep 1)
MPA2 (groep 2)
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen