Tijdschema Meerkamp clubkampioenschap Spiridon



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
9:40 10:00 Atletiek+ 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
9:50 11:00 J jun B/A & M Sen/Mas Hoog Uitslagen
9:50 11:00 Jongen jun C Hoog Uitslagen
10:00 10:20 Meisjes jun D 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
10:00 10:20 Atletiek+ Discus Uitslagen
10:00 10:40 J / M pup A Kogel Uitslagen
10:00 11:00 J/M Pup C/mini Bal Uitslagen
10:10 10:50 J / M pup B Bal Uitslagen
10:20 10:40 Jongen jun D 80m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:20 10:40 Meisjes jun C 80m
1 series
Uitslagen
10:30 n/a Atletiek+ Ver
VER2
Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 M jun B/A & V Sen/Mas 100m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:10 J jun B/A & M Sen/Mas 100m
1 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Jongen jun C 100m
1 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:40 Atletiek+ Kogel Uitslagen
11:00 11:50 Jongen jun D Hoog Uitslagen
11:00 11:50 Meisjes jun D Hoog Uitslagen
11:10 11:30 J / M pup A 60m
5 series
Uitslagen
11:20 12:00 J jun B/A & M Sen/Mas Speer Uitslagen
11:20 12:00 M jun B/A & V Sen/Mas Speer Uitslagen
11:20 12:00 Jongen jun C Speer Uitslagen
11:20 12:00 Meisjes jun C Speer Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 J / M pup B 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 J/M Pup C/mini 40m
4 series
Uitslagen
11:50 12:00 Atletiek+ 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
11:50 12:50 J / M pup A Hoog Uitslagen
12:00 12:10 Meisjes jun D 60mH
1 series
Uitslagen
12:00 12:40 J / M pup B Kogel Uitslagen
12:00 12:40 J/M Pup C/mini Ver Uitslagen
12:20 12:30 Jongen jun D 80mH
3 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:30 Meisjes jun C 80mH
1 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 M jun B/A & V Sen/Mas 80mH
1 series
Uitslagen
12:40 12:50 Jongen jun C 100mH
1 series
Uitslagen
12:40 12:50 M jun B/A & V Sen/Mas 100mH
1 series
Uitslagen
12:40 12:50 M jun B/A & V Sen/Mas 100mH
1 series
Uitslagen
12:40 13:20 Jongen jun D Speer Uitslagen
12:40 13:20 Meisjes jun D Speer Uitslagen
13:00 13:10 J jun B/A & M Sen/Mas 110mH
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:10 J jun B/A & M Sen/Mas 110mH
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:40 J/M Pup C/mini Kogel Uitslagen
13:00 13:40 M jun B/A & V Sen/Mas Ver Uitslagen
13:00 13:40 Jongen jun C Ver Uitslagen
13:00 13:40 Meisjes jun C Ver Uitslagen
13:00 14:00 J / M pup B Hoog Uitslagen
13:20 13:40 J jun B/A & M Sen/Mas Ver Uitslagen
13:20 14:00 J / M pup A Bal Uitslagen
13:40 14:10 Jongen jun D Ver Uitslagen
13:40 14:20 Meisjes jun D Ver Uitslagen
13:50 14:00 M jun B/A & V Sen/Mas 200m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:50 15:00 J/M Pup C/mini Hoog Uitslagen
14:00 14:10 Jongen jun C 150m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:00 14:10 Meisjes jun C 150m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:10 14:50 J / M pup A Ver Uitslagen
14:20 15:00 Jongen jun D Discus Uitslagen
14:20 15:00 J jun B/A & M Sen/Mas Kogel Uitslagen
14:20 15:00 M jun B/A & V Sen/Mas Kogel Uitslagen
14:20 15:00 Jongen jun C Kogel Uitslagen
14:20 15:00 Meisjes jun D Discus Uitslagen
14:20 15:00 Meisjes jun C Kogel Uitslagen
14:50 15:20 J / M pup B Ver Uitslagen
15:00 15:10 J jun B/A & M Sen/Mas 400m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:00 15:40 Jongen jun D Kogel Uitslagen
15:00 15:40 Meisjes jun D Kogel Uitslagen
15:00 16:00 M jun B/A & V Sen/Mas Hoog Uitslagen
15:00 16:00 Meisjes jun C Hoog Uitslagen
15:10 15:20 J/M Pup C/mini 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:30 15:40 J / M pup A 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
15:40 15:50 J / M pup B 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
16:00 16:40 J jun B/A & M Sen/Mas Discus Uitslagen
16:00 16:40 M jun B/A & V Sen/Mas Discus Uitslagen
16:00 16:40 Jongen jun C Discus Uitslagen
16:00 16:40 Meisjes jun C Discus Uitslagen
16:40 16:50 Meisjes jun D 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
16:40 16:50 M jun B/A & V Sen/Mas 800m
1 series
Uitslagen
16:40 16:50 Meisjes jun C 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
16:50 17:00 Jongen jun D 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
16:50 17:00 Jongen jun C 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
17:00 17:20 J jun B/A & M Sen/Mas 1500m
1 series
Uitslagen