Tijdschema 3e pupillencompetitieregio 1-2-3-



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 11:10 JPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:00 11:10 MPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:10 11:15 JPMini 4x40m Uitslagen
11:10 11:15 MPMini 4x40m Uitslagen
11:15 11:20 JPC 4x40m Uitslagen
11:20 11:25 MPC 4x40m Uitslagen
11:40 11:45 JPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
11:40 12:10 MPB - MK Gr1 Kogel Uitslagen
11:40 12:15 MPC - MK Gr1 Ver
Ver 4
Uitslagen
11:40 12:15 MPC - MK Gr2 Bal
Bal 3
Uitslagen
11:40 12:20 MPMini - MK Bal
Bal 1
Uitslagen
11:40 12:45 JPB - MK Gr1 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
11:40 12:45 JPB - MK Gr2 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
11:45 11:50 MPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
11:50 11:55 MPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
11:55 12:00 JPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
12:00 12:50 JPMini - MK Gr1 Ver
Ver3
Uitslagen
12:10 12:16 MPB - MK Gr1 40m
Kog... 2
2 series
Uitslagen
12:10 12:40 JPB - MK Gr3 Kogel
Kog... 2
Uitslagen
12:10 13:00 JPmini -MK Gr2 Bal
Bal 3
Uitslagen
12:15 13:00 JPC - MK Gr2 Ver
Ver 4
Uitslagen
12:15 13:30 JPC - MK Gr1 Bal
Bal1
Uitslagen
12:16 12:22 MPB - MK Gr2 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:20 13:15 MPA1 - MK Gr1 Kogel
Kog... 1
Uitslagen
12:20 13:15 MPA1 - MK Gr2 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
12:22 12:31 MPMini - MK 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:22 12:34 MPC - MK Gr1
MPC - MK Gr2
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
12:25 13:15 JPA2 - MK Gr1 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
12:25 13:15 JPA2 - MK Gr2 Bal
Bal 2
Uitslagen
12:35 13:30 MPMini - MK Ver
Ver3
Uitslagen
12:40 13:50 JPB - MK Gr4 Kogel
Kog... 2
Uitslagen
12:43 12:55 JPMini - MK Gr1
JPmini -MK Gr2
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
12:45 14:00 MPB - MK Gr1 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
12:45 14:00 MPB - MK Gr2 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
12:55 13:10 JPC - MK Gr1
JPC - MK Gr2
40m
5 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:35 MPC - MK Gr2 Ver
Ver 4
Uitslagen
13:00 14:00 MPC - MK Gr1 Bal
Bal3
Uitslagen
13:10 13:16 JPB - MK Gr1 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:15 14:05 JPA1 - MK Gr2 Kogel
Kogel1
Uitslagen
13:15 14:05 MPA2 - MK Gr1 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
13:15 14:05 MPA2 - MK Gr2 Bal
Bal 2
Uitslagen
13:15 14:05 JPA1 - MK Gr1 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
13:16 13:22 JPB - MK Gr2 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:20 14:00 JPmini -MK Gr2 Ver
Ver 3
Uitslagen
13:22 13:28 JPB - MK Gr3 40m
Kog... 2
2 series
Uitslagen
13:28 13:34 JPB - MK Gr4 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:30 14:00 JPMini - MK Gr1 Bal
Bal 3
Uitslagen
13:30 14:00 JPC - MK Gr2 Bal
Bal 1
Uitslagen
13:35 13:55 JPC - MK Gr1 Ver
Ver 4
Uitslagen
13:45 13:50 MPC 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:50 1:00 JPB - MK Gr3 Hoog
Hoog 1
Uitslagen
13:50 13:55 MPMini 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:50 14:20 MPB - MK Gr2 Kogel Uitslagen
13:50 15:00 JPB - MK Gr4 Hoog
Hoog 2
Uitslagen
13:55 14:05 JPMini 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:05 14:15 JPC 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:05 15:00 JPA2 - MK Gr1 Bal
Bal 2
Uitslagen
14:05 15:10 JPA2 - MK Gr2 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
14:05 15:40 MPA1 - MK Gr1 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
14:05 15:40 MPA1 - MK Gr2 Kogel
Kogel1
Uitslagen
14:15 14:22 MPB 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:20 14:50 JPB - MK Gr1 Kogel
Kogel2
Uitslagen
14:30 14:48 MPA2 - MK Gr1
MPA2 - MK Gr2
60m
Ver 1
5 series
Uitslagen
14:48 15:06 JPA1 - MK Gr2
JPA1 - MK Gr1
60m
6 series
Uitslagen
14:50 15:30 JPB - MK Gr2 Kogel
Kog... 2
Uitslagen
15:06 15:21 MPA1 - MK Gr1
MPA1 - MK Gr2
60m
6 series
Uitslagen
15:10 16:00 MPA2 - MK Gr1 Bal
Bal 2
Uitslagen
15:10 16:00 MPA2 - MK Gr2 Ver
Ver 1
Uitslagen
15:21 15:39 JPA2 - MK Gr1
JPA2 - MK Gr2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
15:40 16:00 JPA1 - MK Gr2 Ver
Ver 2
Uitslagen
15:40 16:00 JPA1 - MK Gr1 Kogel
Kog... 1
Uitslagen
15:50 15:25 JPB 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
16:05 16:20 MPA1 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:20 16:35 JPA2 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:35 16:50 MPA2 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:50 17:00 JPA1 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen