Tijdschema 2e pupillencompetitie regio Rijnmond



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
9:30 JPC groep 1 Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
9:30 JPC groep 2 M-bal
ring 1
Uitslagen
9:30 MPC groep 2 M-bal
ring 2
Uitslagen
9:30 MPC groep 1 Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
9:30 MPB groep 1 Bal
sector 2
Uitslagen
9:30 MPB groep 2 Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
9:30 JPB groep 2 Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
9:30 JPB groep 1 Bal
sector 1
Uitslagen
10:35 MPD - Meerkamp M-bal
ring 2
Uitslagen
10:40 JPC groep 2 Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
10:50 MPC groep 2 Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
10:50 MPB groep 2 Bal
sector 2
Uitslagen
10:50 JPB groep 2 Bal
sector 1
Uitslagen
11:00 MPB groep 1 Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
11:00 JPB groep 1 Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
11:05 JPC groep 1 M-bal
ring 1
Uitslagen
11:30 MPC groep 1 M-bal
ring 2
Uitslagen
11:50 MPD - Meerkamp Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
11:50 JPC groep 2
JPC groep 1
600m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:05 JPA2 groep 1 Bal
sector 2
Uitslagen
12:10 JPD groep 1 Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
12:10 JPD groep 2 M-bal
ring 1
Uitslagen
12:10 MPA2 groep 1 Bal
sector 1
Uitslagen
12:15 JPB groep 1
JPB groep 2
1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:15 MPA1 groep 2 Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
12:30 MPA1 groep 1 Kogel
ring 2
Uitslagen
12:40 MPB groep 1
MPB groep 2
1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
13:00 JPD groep 1 M-bal
ring 1
Uitslagen
13:00 JPD groep 2 Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
13:00 JPA2 groep 1 Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
13:05 MPC groep 1
MPC groep 2
600m
3 series
Uitslagen
13:05 JPA2 groep 2 Bal
sector 2
Uitslagen
13:05 MPA2 groep 2 Bal
sector 1
Uitslagen
13:15 MPA1 groep 3 Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
13:25 MPA1 groep 2 Kogel
ring 2
Uitslagen
13:30 MPD - Meerkamp 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:45 JPD groep 1
JPD groep 2
600m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:50 MPA2 groep 1 Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
14:05 JPA1 groep 1
JPA1 groep 2
60m
7 series
Uitslagen
14:10 JPA2 groep 2 Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
14:15 JPA2 groep 3 Bal
sector 2
Uitslagen
14:15 MPA2 groep 3 Bal
sector 1
Uitslagen
14:30 MPA1 groep 2
MPA1 groep 1
MPA1 groep 3
60m
10 series
Uitslagen
14:45 MPA2 groep 2 Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
14:45 JPA1 groep 2 Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
14:45 JPA1 groep 1 Kogel
ring 1
Uitslagen
15:10 JPA2 groep 2
JPA2 groep 1
JPA2 groep 3
60m
9 series
Uitslagen
15:15 MPA1 groep 3 Kogel
ring 2
Uitslagen
15:15 MPA1 groep 1 Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
15:40 MPA2 groep 3 Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
15:50 JPA2 groep 3 Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
15:50 JPA1 groep 2 Kogel
ring 1
Uitslagen
15:50 JPA1 groep 1 Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
16:25 MPA2 groep 2
MPA2 groep 1
MPA2 groep 3
60m
8 series
Uitslagen