Tijdschema 2e pupillencompetitie regio 2&5, poule 3



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 11:05 MPC 4x40m Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 JPD Vortex
vor...x1
Uitslagen
11:00 11:30 MPD Vortex
vor...x2
Uitslagen
11:05 11:10 JPC 4x40m Uitslagen
11:10 11:20 MPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:20 11:25 JPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:30 11:45 MPC - Meerkamp 40m
4 series
Uitslagen
11:30 12:10 MPB - groep2 Vortex
vor...x1
Uitslagen
11:35 12:05 MPB - groep1 Ver
bak2
Uitslagen
11:40 12:05 JPB - groep1 Ver
bak1
Uitslagen
11:40 12:15 JPB - groep2 Vortex
vor...x2
Uitslagen
11:45 12:05 JPC - groep1
JPC - groep2
40m
5 series
Uitslagen
12:05 12:25 JPD
MPD
40m
5 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:45 JPC - groep1 Ver
bak1
Uitslagen
12:20 13:00 MPC - Meerkamp Vortex
vor...x1
Uitslagen
12:25 12:45 JPB - groep1
JPB - groep2
40m
6 series
Uitslagen
12:25 12:55 JPC - groep2 Vortex
vor...x2
Uitslagen
12:45 13:05 JPD Ver
bak2
Uitslagen
12:45 13:10 MPB - groep1
MPB - groep2
40m
7 series
Uitslagen
12:45 13:10 MPD Ver
bak3
Uitslagen
12:55 13:25 JPB - groep2 Ver
bak1
Uitslagen
13:05 13:35 JPB - groep1 Vortex
vor...x2
Uitslagen
13:20 13:25 MPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
13:25 13:30 JPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
13:25 14:00 MPC - Meerkamp Ver
bak3
Uitslagen
13:30 13:40 MPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
13:30 14:00 MPB - groep2 Ver
bak2
Uitslagen
13:30 14:05 MPB - groep1 Vortex
vor...x1
Uitslagen
13:35 14:25 MPA1 - groep2 Hoog
hoog2
Uitslagen
13:35 14:30 MPA1 - groep1 Hoog
hoog1
Uitslagen
13:40 13:45 JPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
13:40 14:05 JPA1 - groep1 Kogel
kogel1
Uitslagen
13:40 14:10 JPA1 - groep2 Kogel
kogel2
Uitslagen
13:45 14:10 JPC - groep1 Vortex
vor...x2
Uitslagen
13:45 14:10 JPC - groep2 Ver
bak1
Uitslagen
14:00 14:10 JPD
MPD
600m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:10 14:25 JPB - groep1
JPB - groep2
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:15 14:50 MPA2 - groep1 Ver
bak2
Uitslagen
14:20 14:45 JPA2 - groep1 Ver
bak1
Uitslagen
14:20 14:55 JPA2 - groep2 Kogel
kogel1
Uitslagen
14:20 15:00 MPA2 - groep2 Kogel
kogel2
Uitslagen
14:25 14:40 MPB - groep1
MPB - groep2
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:40 14:45 MPC - Meerkamp 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:45 14:55 JPC - groep1
JPC - groep2
600m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:45 15:40 JPA1 - groep1 Hoog
hoog1
Uitslagen
14:45 15:45 JPA1 - groep2 Hoog
hoog2
Uitslagen
15:05 15:25 JPA2 - groep1
JPA2 - groep2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
15:05 15:30 MPA1 - groep1 Kogel
kogel1
Uitslagen
15:15 15:40 MPA1 - groep2 Kogel
kogel2
Uitslagen
15:25 15:55 MPA2 - groep1
MPA2 - groep2
60m
8 series
Uitslagen
15:40 16:10 JPA2 - groep1 Kogel
kogel1
Uitslagen
15:40 16:10 JPA2 - groep2 Ver
bak1
Uitslagen
15:55 16:15 MPA1 - groep1
MPA1 - groep2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
16:10 16:40 MPA2 - groep2 Ver
bak2
Uitslagen
16:10 16:55 MPA2 - groep1 Kogel
kogel2
Uitslagen
16:15 16:35 JPA1 - groep1
JPA1 - groep2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
16:45 17:00 JPA2 - groep1
JPA2 - groep2
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
17:00 17:10 MPA1 - groep1
MPA1 - groep2
1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
17:10 17:25 JPA1 - groep1
JPA1 - groep2
1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
17:25 17:35 MPA2 - groep1
MPA2 - groep2
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen