Tijdschema 1e Athletics Champs - Stedenwedstrijd regio 18/19



Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 JPA1 Team-est Uitslagen
11:00 JPA2 Team-est Uitslagen
11:00 MPA2 Team-est Uitslagen
11:00 JPB Team-est Uitslagen
11:00 JPC Team-est Uitslagen
11:00 JPMini Team-est Uitslagen
11:15 Team 03 Kogel Uitslagen
11:15 Team 04 Kogel Uitslagen
11:15 Team 05 Vortex Uitslagen
11:15 Team 06 Vortex Uitslagen
11:15 Team 07 Vortex Uitslagen
11:15 Team 08 Vortex Uitslagen
11:15 Team 09 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:15 Team 10 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:15 Team 13 Vortex Uitslagen
11:15 Team 14 Vortex Uitslagen
11:15 Team 15 Vortex Uitslagen
11:15 Team 16 Vortex Uitslagen
11:15 Team 17 Hurk Uitslagen
11:15 Team 18 Hurk Uitslagen
11:15 Team 19 Hurk Uitslagen
11:15 Team 20 Hurk Uitslagen
11:15 Team 21 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:15 Team 22 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:15 Team 23 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:15 Team 24 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:15 Team 01 Hoog Uitslagen
11:15 Team 02 Hoog Uitslagen
11:40 Team 01 Kogel Uitslagen
11:40 Team 02 Kogel Uitslagen
11:40 Team 05 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:40 Team 06 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:40 Team 07 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:40 Team 08 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:40 Team 09 Vortex Uitslagen
11:40 Team 10 Vortex Uitslagen
11:40 Team 13 Hurk Uitslagen
11:40 Team 14 Hurk Uitslagen
11:40 Team 15 Hurk Uitslagen
11:40 Team 16 Hurk Uitslagen
11:40 Team 17 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:40 Team 18 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:40 Team 19 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:40 Team 20 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:40 Team 21 Vortex Uitslagen
11:40 Team 22 Vortex Uitslagen
11:40 Team 23 Vortex Uitslagen
11:40 Team 24 Vortex Uitslagen
11:40 Team 03 Hoog Uitslagen
11:40 Team 04 Hoog Uitslagen
12:05 Team 01 60mH
3 series
Uitslagen
12:05 Team 02 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:05 Team 03 60mH
1 series
Uitslagen
12:05 Team 04 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:05 Team 07 Kogel Uitslagen
12:05 Team 08 Kogel Uitslagen
12:05 Team 13 Sling Uitslagen
12:05 Team 14 Sling Uitslagen
12:05 Team 15 Sling Uitslagen
12:05 Team 16 Sling Uitslagen
12:05 Team 21 Hurk Uitslagen
12:05 Team 22 Hurk Uitslagen
12:05 Team 23 Hurk Uitslagen
12:05 Team 24 Hurk Uitslagen
12:05 Team 05 Hoog Uitslagen
12:05 Team 06 Hoog Uitslagen
12:45 Team 01 Vortex Uitslagen
12:45 Team 02 Vortex Uitslagen
12:45 Team 03 Vortex Uitslagen
12:45 Team 04 Vortex Uitslagen
12:45 Team 05 Kogel Uitslagen
12:45 Team 06 Kogel Uitslagen
12:45 Team 09 Polsver Uitslagen
12:45 Team 10 Polsver Uitslagen
12:45 Team 13 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:45 Team 14 40mH
1 series
Uitslagen
12:45 Team 15 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:45 Team 16 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:45 Team 17 Sling Uitslagen
12:45 Team 18 Sling Uitslagen
12:45 Team 19 Sling Uitslagen
12:45 Team 20 Sling Uitslagen
12:45 Team 07 Hoog Uitslagen
12:45 Team 08 Hoog Uitslagen
13:10 Team 01 Polsver Uitslagen
13:10 Team 02 Polsver Uitslagen
13:10 Team 03 Polsver Uitslagen
13:10 Team 04 Polsver Uitslagen
13:10 Team 13 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:10 Team 14 40m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:10 Team 15 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:10 Team 16 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:10 Team 17 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
13:10 Team 18 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
13:10 Team 19 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
13:10 Team 20 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
13:10 Team 21 Sling Uitslagen
13:10 Team 22 Sling Uitslagen
13:10 Team 23 Sling Uitslagen
13:10 Team 24 Sling Uitslagen
13:10 Team 09 Hoog Uitslagen
13:10 Team 10 Hoog Uitslagen
13:35 Team 05 Polsver Uitslagen
13:35 Team 06 Polsver Uitslagen
13:35 Team 07 Polsver Uitslagen
13:35 Team 08 Polsver Uitslagen
13:35 Team 09 Kogel Uitslagen
13:35 Team 10 Kogel Uitslagen
13:35 Team 17 Vortex Uitslagen
13:35 Team 18 Vortex Uitslagen
13:35 Team 19 Vortex Uitslagen
13:35 Team 20 Vortex Uitslagen
13:35 Team 21 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
13:35 Team 22 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
13:35 Team 23 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
13:35 Team 24 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
14:00 Team 01 Duur Uitslagen
14:00 Team 02 Duur Uitslagen
14:00 Team 03 Duur Uitslagen
14:00 Team 04 Duur Uitslagen
14:00 Team 05 Duur Uitslagen
14:00 Team 06 Duur Uitslagen
14:00 Team 07 Duur Uitslagen
14:00 Team 08 Duur Uitslagen
14:00 Team 09 Duur Uitslagen
14:00 Team 10 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 13 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 14 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 15 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 16 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 17 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 18 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 19 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 20 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 21 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 22 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 23 Duur Uitslagen
14:10 Team 24 Duur Uitslagen