Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Britt Roos HAC `63 2:13,72 2:08,15
2 Lieke Wehrung AAC 2:19,78 2:21,29
3 Celine van...erikhuize Climax 2:20,10 2:15,95
4 Tiba Miran Groningen 2:21,17 2:18,50
5 Fee Mok SAV 2:21,58 2:18,81
6 Myrte van der Schoot GACH 2:22,22 2:20,99
7 Yara Schoenmakers RTE 2:23,35 2:18,59
8 Maud van Beest AAV `36 2:23,54 2:22,15
9 Lieke Hoogsteen AV Cifla 2:23,61 2:24,27
10 Rianne Breugem AV Athlos 2:25,59 2:23,79
11 Rosa Ellens Haag 2:25,94 2:19,24
12 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel De Spartaan 2:26,67 2:20,86
13 Fee Eising AV Lycurgus 2:27,06 2:25,63
14 Joanne Lehr AV PEC 1910 2:28,22 2:27,37
15 Amber Bosman CAV Energie 2:29,27 2:25,00
16 Brecht Frensel Heerenveen 2:31,25 2:25,43
17 Suzet Doornheim GACH 2:31,87 2:27,70
18 Kika de Vos PAC 2:32,46 2:28,20
19 Meike Leenders VAV 2:34,94 2:32,53
20 Phebe Goedhart De Spartaan 2:35,55 2:29,48
21 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis 2:36,11 2:24,83
22 Suus Altorf De Spartaan 2:36,51 2:27,61
23 Nienke Meubermans PH 2:37,52 2:32,04
24 Tessa Schets AV `56 2:37,79 2:35,71
25 Teuntje Uiters PAC 2:38,41 2:29,74
26 Mare Frauenfelder AV Cifla 2:38,61 2:35,21
27 Arwen de Wit NEAV 2:38,75 2:41,84
27 Tamika Conrad CAV Energie 2:38,75 2:34,79
29 Eva Kroon Altis 2:39,36 2:31,44
30 Maud van S...rtensdijk Voorne 2:39,45 2:26,90
31 Ingrid Koster AV Aquilo 2:40,35 2:37,84
32 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas 2:40,69 2:33,50
33 Jildou Guest Haag 2:41,00 2:33,54
34 Demi van Mourik PAC 2:41,09 2:25,81
35 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 2:41,49 2:36,54
36 Isabel van Steenwijk AV Gouda 2:42,33 2:40,94
37 Ella van den Bosch De Gemzen 2:42,50 2:40,47
38 Rianne Buijs AV Gouda 2:43,08 2:40,51
39 Parel van Nieuwkoop CAV Energie 2:44,09 2:38,67
40 Marloes Bosman HLLS 2:44,11 2:41,67
41 Emily van der Hoeff PAC 2:44,54 2:44,58
42 Indy de Blaauw AV Aquilo 2:44,97 2:33,07
43 Nastia Kimel Nijmegen 2:46,19 2:43,07
44 Janne Nijhof MPM 2:46,39 2:43,32
45 Maysoun Juliana Phanos 2:47,45 2:42,11
46 Ruth Spijker AV Hylas 2:49,66 2:47,98
47 Eva van Wijngaarden Rotterdam 2:49,88 2:40,25
48 Cilia Van Kessel AV Suomi 2:51,77 2:45,23
49 Lieke Radsma AV Trias 2:56,05 2:52,51
50 Esra de Bruin Nijmegen 2:57,33 2:35,04
51 Yoni Bas Castricum 2:58,32 3:03,87
Sara Schouten AV Atverni DNS 2:19,23
Suze de Vries HRRR DNS 2:37,99
Jeri Borst Castricum DNS 3:25,95
Sylvana Koster AV Hylas DNS 3:19,59
Roos Goorman DVTR DNF 2:32,72