Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

# Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
1 Britt de Blaauw PAC 5,19 5,44 - 5,44Q +0.0 m/s5,53
2 Sarah van Tuijl Almere `81 X 5,24 5,24Q +0.0 m/s5,38
3 Marleen Baas AC TION 4,94 5,23 5,23Q +0.0 m/s5,32
4 Sica Verwasch AV Unitas 5,18 5,18q +0.5 m/s5,37
5 Esmee Douma Groningen 5,05 4,99 3,06 5,05q +0.9 m/s5,54
6 Annemiek van Iersel PH 4,68 4,92 5,05 5,05q 5,09
7 Mileen Bruinewoud Start `78 X 4,93 5,02 5,02q 5,26
8 Sabrina Cruden AV Lionitas 4,88 X 4,77 4,88q +0.0 m/s5,02
9 Jetske Meijer Altis 4,73 4,84 4,34 4,84q +2.1 m/s5,03
10 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 4,74 4,60 4,70 4,74q +1.9 m/s5,16
11 Femke Jonker AV Hera X 4,74 4,57 4,74q +2.4 m/s5,22
12 Katja van Eetvelt RK HAV 4,55 4,72 4,70 4,72q +0.6 m/s5,09
13 Suus van Schaik VAV 4,38 4,65 4,72 4,72 +1.1 m/s4,69
14 Nina Borger AV Unitas 4,72 X 4,55 4,72qR -0.2 m/s5,40
15 Idilay Kaymaz AC TION 4,63 4,71 4,45 4,71 +0.7 m/s4,98
16 Marinka Schuurman Altis 4,62 4,59 4,67 4,67 +0.1 m/s5,13
17 Lianka Wit Hollandia 4,62 4,67 4,44 4,67 +3.1 m/s4,76
18 Maartje R...senschoon GVAC 4,65 X 4,30 4,65 +2.0 m/s4,68
19 Morgann De Jong ARV Ilion 4,39 4,63 X 4,63 +0.9 m/s4,74
20 Isis Tinneveld Olympus `70 X 4,27 4,61 4,61 +0.3 m/s4,84
21 Danique Huisjes Groningen 2,54 4,60 4,58 4,60 +1.1 m/s4,69
22 Evelien va...Houweling De Gemzen 4,44 4,41 4,56 4,56 +0.8 m/s4,89
23 Sterre Kurpershoek AV Athlos 4,56 4,15 4,32 4,56 -0.6 m/s4,72
24 Daphne Zintel AAV `36 4,31 4,25 4,55 4,55 +2.3 m/s4,84
25 Anne Bakker Ciko `66 4,33 4,36 4,54 4,54 +1.0 m/s4,86
26 Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 4,35 4,53 4,44 4,53 +2.2 m/s5,13
27 Amber de Roo AV `40 4,16 4,29 4,48 4,48 4,82
28 Romee Hermse PAC 4,22 4,40 4,46 4,46 +0.1 m/s4,79
29 Nathalie Meurs Voorne 4,12 4,44 3,62 4,44 -1.0 m/s4,71
30 Ellis de Vries Altis 4,09 4,39 4,22 4,39 +1.0 m/s4,65
31 Ilse Stok CAV Energie 3,87 4,26 4,37 4,37 4,62
32 Marloes Bos AV Zuidwal 4,00 3,87 4,34 4,34 +2.1 m/s4,28
33 Elka Wybenga Altis 4,32 4,32 4,19 4,32 4,46
34 Fiona de Vries AV Impala 4,32 X 4,29 4,32 +0.5 m/s4,57
35 Annemarie Gosselink AC TION - X 4,31 4,31 4,33
36 Fleur Boender Eindhoven 4,29 3,96 4,05 4,29 -0.9 m/s4,49
37 Naomie Höhn Altis 4,28 4,22 4,15 4,28 -1.2 m/s4,47
38 Silke de Haas DEM 4,10 4,17 4,27 4,27 -0.1 m/s4,71
39 Puk Terpstra Tempo AV 4,23 X X 4,23 -0.3 m/s4,48
40 Elise Spijkers AAV `36 4,05 4,16 3,90 4,16 +1.9 m/s4,38
41 Iza Nijsse AV `56 3,99 4,15 4,02 4,15 +0.2 m/s4,45
42 Anna Hovinga AV Haarlem 3,39 X 4,14 4,14 +1.4 m/s4,55
43 Rianne Breugem AV Athlos 4,12 3,42 4,07 4,12 +0.2 m/s4,39
44 Juliet Diederen Hanzesport 4,02 3,66 3,98 4,02 +1.7 m/s4,40
45 Romee van Dam Startbaan 3,74 2,74 3,98 3,98 4,96
46 Anouk van Manen MPM 3,58 3,94 X 3,94 +0.8 m/s4,39
47 Kènya Ramos PAC 3,92 3,91 3,93 3,93 +1.0 m/s4,31
48 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 3,80 3,52 3,87 3,87 +2.5 m/s4,45
49 Maaike van Rijswijk CAV Energie 3,87 3,65 3,64 3,87 +0.8 m/s4,27
50 Tharissa Palma AAC X X 3,83 3,83 +1.4 m/s4,47
51 Xenia Raptis Scopias 3,16 3,00 3,48 3,48 -1.3 m/s3,80
Dilay Yandi GACH - DNS 4,76
Sacha Goedhart AV Gouda - DNS 4,69