Categorie 'Masters Mannen 45+'

Categorie gegevens

Deelnemers: 16
Categorie afkorting: M45
Berekeningswijze:
Meerkamp:
Losse onderdelen:
  • 1 x 800 meter
  • 1 x 3000 meter
  • Tijdschema 'Masters Mannen 45+'

    Print Tijdschema

    Aanvang Onderdeel
    19:00 800m Uitslagen
    19:45 3000m Uitslagen


    Tijdschema

    19:00u20:15u
    Masters Mannen 45+
    800m
    3000m

    Verenigingen 'Masters Mannen 45+'

    VerenigingAfkortingAantal Deelnemers
    AV Pallas `93 PL93 1
    AV Phoenix PHNX 1
    AV Spirit Oud Beijerland SPOB 2
    CAV Energie ENRG 1
    Delta Sport DLSP 1
    Loopgroep Aart Stigter LGAS 1
    PAC PAC 5
    Rotterdam Atletiek RDAM 1
    Voorne Atletiek VRNE 1
    Wemeldinge Wemeldinge 1
    Zoetermeer Zoetermeer 1
  • 800m
  • 3000m
  • Uitslagen 3000 meter Mannen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Roy Hoornweg Msen - AV Passaat 8:23,59 8:30,00
    2 Lars Gerritsen Msen - AV Passaat 8:24,89 8:31,51
    3 Habtom Okbamichael Msen - Rotterdam 8:55,72 8:58,30
    4 Pieter Bax Msen - Rotterdam 9:00,51 8:57,54
    5 Erwin Poldervaart Msen - Pallas `93 9:05,17 8:59,00
    6 Sander van Heteren Msen - AV Passaat 9:08,64 8:59,00
    7 Yoram Polak Msen - PAC 9:09,38 9:05,00
    8 Marco van Etten Msen - Rotterdam 9:13,74 9:15,00
    9 Max van Gerrevink Msen - Leiden 9:15,67 8:56,05
    10 Martijn Dekker Msen - Rotterdam 9:20,09 9:22,00
    11 Ricardo S... Nicolaas Msen - FLKK 9:23,49 9:05,00
    12 Timo de Geus Msen - SPOB 9:23,78 9:28,00
    13 Marco Barendregt M35 - Hoogvliet Rotterdam 9:26,71 9:30,00
    14 Lars Roosken M35 - PAC 9:32,26 9:40,00
    15 Yvo Oudman Msen - PAC 9:38,52 9:30,00
    16 Stefan Buit Msen - CAV Energie 9:39,88 9:26,40
    17 Ruben van Kesteren Msen - Spark 9:45,12 9:30,00
    18 Ton Hettema Msen - Rotterdam 9:58,80 9:50,00
    19 Rob Kwaaitaal M45 - AV Phoenix 9:58,95 9:50,00
    20 Peter van Elsacker Msen - PAC 10:01,73 9:50,00
    21 Peter Schrader M40 - RRZ 10:03,18 9:59,00
    22 Jim Ruter Msen - PAC 10:03,40 9:28,51
    23 Marcel de Vette M45 - SPOB 10:05,28 9:48,19
    24 Ali Shugul M40 - PAC 10:07,41 9:45,00
    25 Freek Goedhart Msen - FLKK 10:08,58 9:51,00
    26 Cornelis Verboom Msen - Rotterdam 10:09,95 9:45,01
    27 Joris Wulfert Msen - EURR 10:21,68 10:19,00
    28 Albert Ruijg Msen - PAC 10:25,45 10:15,00
    29 Mario Wesdorp M40 - PAC 10:27,63 10:15,00
    30 Vincent Bloem Msen - Pallas `93 10:28,21 10:10,00
    31 Randolf va...Lambalgen Msen - PAC 10:29,43 10:20,00
    32 Marcel Fiering M45 - Pallas `93 10:30,63 10:30,00
    33 Richard Holstege Msen - AV `40 10:33,73 10:25,00
    34 Coen Visser Msen - PAC 10:34,46 10:40,00
    35 Richard va...ardenburg M35 - Pallas `93 10:35,03 10:30,00
    36 Leon Schadee Msen - PAC 10:36,96 10:30,00
    37 Justin Scheffers Msen - PAC 10:38,09 10:39,00
    38 Ewout Schiferli M35 - HRR 10:38,79 10:30,00
    39 Peter Kooijmans Msen - Rotterdam 10:41,36 10:30,00
    40 Stefan in 't Hout Msen - PAC 10:41,39 11:00,00
    41 Piet van Mourik M50 - Delta Sport 10:43,31 10:30,00
    42 Jeroen Schreuder M45 - PAC 10:44,46 10:35,00
    43 Pascal den Hartog Mrec - PAC 10:47,83 10:55,00
    44 Marlon Hartskeerl Msen - PAC 10:47,87 10:45,00
    45 Sebastiaan... den Berg M35 - Rotterdam 10:52,08 11:00,00
    46 Erik Nieuwenboom Mrec - Rotterdam 10:55,09 10:45,00
    47 Duc Binh Nguyen Msen - Rotterdam 10:59,13 11:15,00
    48 Remko Peters M35 - PAC 11:01,50 11:50,00
    49 Kees-Jan Verwaal M50 - AV Phoenix 11:02,61 10:45,00
    50 Wessel Hettema Mrec - Waddinxveen 11:03,04 10:55,00
    51 Kevin Versprille Msen - PAC 11:04,07 10:30,00
    52 Martin de Graaf M45 - Wemeldinge 11:09,29 11:25,00
    53 Arnout Brouwers M35 - Rotterdam 11:10,55 11:30,00
    54 Roberto S...nnshausen M35 - PAC 11:11,75 11:00,00
    55 Erwin van Leeuwen M40 - Rotterdam 11:13,26 11:30,00
    56 Jos-Willem...n de Laar Msen - Voorne 11:14,29 10:50,00
    57 Paul Streep M65 - PAC 11:16,92 11:15,00
    58 Michael Kerkhof Msen - Rotterdam 11:17,32 10:50,00
    59 Frank Straver Msen - ARV Ilion 11:17,44 11:30,00
    60 Pieter Bakx Msen - PAC 11:19,53 11:20,00
    61 Michael de Smit Mrec - PAC 11:22,73 11:15,00
    62 Volkan Burger Mrec - Rotterdam 11:22,77 11:30,00
    63 Remco Kapteijn M40 - AV `56 11:22,94 11:25,00
    64 Arie Visser M55 - Avantri 11:25,92 11:30,00
    65 Wouter de Jong Msen - PAC 11:31,62 11:30,00
    66 Charles Timmermans M55 - Pallas `93 11:35,06 11:45,00
    67 Jeroen Kneppers M35 - PAC 11:36,20 11:30,00
    68 Sigfrid Janzing M55 - PAC 11:37,15 11:40,00
    69 Mathijs Veerananda Msen - EURR 11:40,09 11:59,00
    70 Lex Broers Msen - Rotterdam 11:43,82 11:30,00
    71 Andre Schravemade M45 - Zoetermeer 11:43,94 11:48,00
    72 Rini de Jong M45 - PAC 11:44,02 11:40,00
    73 Cees de Geus M50 - SPOB 11:44,61 11:50,00
    74 Sebastian ...er Hoeven Msen - PAC 11:49,53 11:50,00
    75 Edy Da Silva M35 - Rotterdam 11:56,13 11:34,00
    76 Ruud Busscher M35 - PAC 11:56,73 12:00,00
    77 Martijn va...r Voorden M35 - Rotterdam 12:01,37 12:30,00
    78 Ruud Hoogsteder M40 - PAC 12:01,56 12:05,00
    79 Lillo Profita M55 - PAC 12:05,16 12:00,00
    80 Wilco Hoogendoorn M45 - PAC 12:06,31 12:10,00
    81 Ahmed Mustafa Mrec - Rotterdam 12:09,74 12:00,00
    82 Jan van Zwolle M55 - Rotterdam 12:13,32 12:30,00
    83 Jacques Koekkoek Mrec - PAC 12:23,26 12:30,00
    84 Hans van Meurs M60 - PAC 12:29,57 12:10,00
    85 Ron Vink Mrec - PAC 12:30,10 12:45,00
    86 Robin Martens Mrec - Rotterdam 12:36,33 13:00,00
    87 Remco van Elsacker Msen - PAC 12:36,75 12:45,00
    88 Remco Verhulst M35 - PAC 12:37,31 12:45,00
    89 Paul Van Buren Mrec - Capelle aan den IJssel 12:49,28 ---
    90 Arjan van der Velde M45 - SPOB 12:53,97 12:50,00
    91 Mischa Hooghuis M40 - PAC 13:04,68 13:00,00
    92 Paul Vermeulen M45 - PAC 13:06,72 12:45,00
    93 Mark AA Mrec - PAC 13:14,05 12:45,00
    94 Harry Verburg Mrec - PAC 13:14,83 12:30,00
    95 Raymond van Daalen M40 - PAC 13:40,20 13:20,00
    96 Chris Roeland M50 - PAC 13:41,93 14:00,00
    97 Oscar The M50 - PAC 13:43,27 14:00,00
    98 Bauke de Jong M65 - avVN 13:48,25 14:00,00
    99 Heico Kerkmeester M50 - PAC 13:53,60 14:00,00
    100 Redouan Aoachen Mrec - PAC 13:53,82 14:00,00
    101 Dominique Frerichs Msen - Rotterdam 13:57,67 16:30,00
    102 Joep Tobe M55 - PAC 14:52,05 15:00,00
    103 Johan van Gameren M55 - PAC 15:05,83 16:30,00
    104 Huib van den Berg M60 - PAC 15:10,44 18:00,00
    105 Anton Wustrow M75 - PAC 16:30,13 18:00,00
    Roy Hoornweg Msen - AV Passaat DNS 9:55,00
    Jurryt de Vries Msen - PAC DNS 10:05,00
    Job Luijendijk Msen - PAC DNS 9:59,00
    Bas Nivard Msen - PAC DNS 9:30,00
    Tim Vogel Msen - PAC DNS 10:00,00
    David Bouman Msen - FLKK DNS 9:23,35
    Niels Baljet Msen - Rotterdam DNS 9:20,00
    Niels van Oosterum Mrec - PAC DNS 11:15,00
    Sauw-Yuh Tang Mrec - Rotterdam DNS 11:59,00
    Nixon Fernandes M35 - PAC DNS 9:30,00
    Salah el Moussaoui M35 - PAC DNS 10:30,00
    Kayung Cheung M35 - PAC DNS 13:30,00
    Patrick van den Berg M40 - RRZ DNS 12:50,00
    Aart Baan M45 - CAV Energie DNS 9:26,40
    Cornelis de Stigter M45 - LGAS DNS 10:10,10
    Philip Huijts M45 - PAC DNS 12:30,00
    Han Blom M50 - PAC DNS 12:30,00
    Jan van Bennekom M50 - SPOB DNS 10:30,00
    Teun Noordhoek M60 - SPOB DNS 13:00,00
    Ron de Haan M45 - Voorne DNF 12:20,00