Tijdschema 'Senioren vrouwen'

Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Onderdeel
16:00 Polshoog
aanv 3.30 + 20 cm
Uitslagen
13:55 400m
4Q+8q
Uitslagen
14:00 Kogelsl
Q = 53m
Uitslagen
15:45 400mH
Kwalificatie: 2Q + 2q
Uitslagen
16:33 800m Uitslagen
17:00 Discus
Q = 51m
Uitslagen
17:18 100m Uitslagen
17:35 HSS
Q = 12,0m
Uitslagen
17:45 400m_hf Uitslagen
18:15 5000m
EK-limiet: 15.30.00
Uitslagen
18:30 Speer
Q: 48 Meter
Uitslagen
19:15 Hoog
Q = 1,75m
Uitslagen
19:30 100m_hf Uitslagen
20:12 3000m SC
EK-limiet: 9.44.00
Uitslagen
20:55 100m_f
EK-limiet: 11.40s
Uitslagen
12:20 100mH 12 atleten
13:25 Hoog 12 atleten
13:50 Kogelsl_f
EK-limiet: 69,00m
Startlijst
14:30 Ver 16 atleten
15:20 1500m 22 atleten
16:05 HSS_f
EK-limiet: 14,00 m
Startlijst
16:20 200m 43 atleten
16:35 Kogel 12 atleten
16:58 800m_f
EK-limiet: 2.01.25
finale
17:30 400mH_f
EK-limiet: 56.50
finale
17:40 Discus_f
EK-limiet: 58,50
Startlijst
17:45 Hoog_f
EK-limiet: 1,91
Startlijst
17:55 200m 12 atleten
18:25 200m_hf Bezig met kwalificatie
11:40 Speer_f
EK-limiet: 59.00
Startlijst
11:45 Ver 12 atleten
13:00 100mH 19 atleten
13:15 Speer 12 atleten
14:20 200m_f
EK-limiet: 23.25
Wachten op kwalificatie
14:40 100mH_f
EK-limiet: 13.05
Wachten op kwalificatie
14:55 Kogel 10 atleten
15:40 1500m_f
EK-limiet: 4.09.00
Wachten op kwalificatie
16:00 Ver_f Wachten op kwalificatie
16:05 800m 12 atleten
16:42 400m_f
EK-limiet: 52.50
finale


Tijdschema

16:00u16:43u
Senioren vrouwen
Hoog - Q = 1,75m
1500m

Atleten 'Senioren vrouwen'

Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep M 100m100m_hf100m_f200m200m_hf200m_f400m400m_hf400m_f800m800m_f1500m1500m_f5000m100mH100mH_f400mH400mH_f3000m SCSpeerSpeer_fDiscusDiscus_fKogelKogelslKogelsl_fHoogHSSPolshoogVerHoog_fHSS_fVer_f
5 Claudia Aernaudts HLLS Hoog
Vsen - Hoog - --------------------------------
8 Sacha van Agt Eindhoven 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hf - ------------------------------
9 Wassiliki ...xandridis HLLS Kogel
Vsen - Kogel - --------------------------------
11 Linda Alz...e Ramirez ARV Ilion 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
12 Pamela Al...e Ramirez ARV Ilion 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC - --------------------------------
17 Isabel J Andriessen VTLS 400mH
Vsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
18 Aniek Aper Rotterdam 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
19 Emma van Arendonk Spado Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f - -------------------------------
24 Janice Babel Phanos 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hf - ------------------------------
25 Mathilde Bakker AV 1923 Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f - -------------------------------
27 Veerle Bakker Leiden 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC - --------------------------------
28 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC - --------------------------------
30 Fleur Baljet HRRR 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
31 Eline Bardoel Fit 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
33 Eva Bastmeijer AV Attila 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver - -------------------------------
34 Iris Bastmeijer AV Attila 100m
100mH
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100mH - -------------------------------
36 Imogen Beard Clytoneus Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f - -------------------------------
37 Martine van Beek HLLS Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
38 Fleurine van Beek Haag Hoog
Vsen - Hoog - --------------------------------
40 Sarah van Beilen AV PEC 1910 400mH
Hoog
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Hoog - -------------------------------
42 Anja Bekema VTLS 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
44 Lianne van de Belt VTLS 1500m
5000m
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 5000m - -------------------------------
45 Kristel van den Berg AV Fortuna 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC - --------------------------------
48 Danien ten Berge SPWS Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f - -------------------------------
49 Kika van B...enegouwen Phanos 100m_hf
200m
Ver
Vsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200mVsen - Ver - ------------------------------
54 Rianne Beuling AV NOP 100mH
Vsen - 100mH - --------------------------------
55 Lysanne Wilkens PH 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
65 Franka Blok Leiden 100mH
Vsen - 100mH - --------------------------------
67 Roos Blokhuis AV Passaat 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
71 Suzanne den Boef Typhoon Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
72 Laura Boekel AAC 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500m - -------------------------------
73 Melissa Boekelman PH Kogel
Vsen - Kogel - --------------------------------
74 Tess Boekema BB lopers 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
76 Robin Wingbermühle Rotterdam Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog - --------------------------------
79 Emma Boeve AV PEC 1910 Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
81 Femke Bol Altis 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
84 Marjolein Bolten DAV Kronos Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f - -------------------------------
88 Marijke Boogerd AAV `36 100m
100m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hf - -------------------------------
90 Eefje Boons DVTR 100m_f
100m_hf
100mH
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 100mH - ------------------------------
91 Saskia van der Boor Fortius Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog - --------------------------------
92 Sterre De Booy ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog - --------------------------------
94 Evelien Bos Phanos 100m
200m
Kogelsl
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - Kogelsl - ------------------------------
96 Ilona Bosma VTLS 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m - -------------------------------
98 Laura De Witte AV Trias 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
103 Erika Bremer VTLS 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
104 Charlotte ...Breukelen AV Atverni 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
105 Lieke van den Brink DVTR 100m
100m_hf
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - Ver - ------------------------------
107 Sanne van den Brink HLLS Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
108 Nele van den Broek GACH 100mH
Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - 100mHVsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f - ------------------------------
111 Nadine Broersen AV Sprint Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f - -------------------------------
112 Lisanne Brouwer Flevo Delta 100m
100m_hf
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m - ------------------------------
113 Suzanne Broxterman Pallas `67 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
115 Lianne Bruins GACH Discus
Vsen - Discus - --------------------------------
118 Cathy Buijs Phanos 100m
Vsen - 100m - --------------------------------
119 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix 100m
100m_hf
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m - ------------------------------
120 Lisanne de Witte AV Trias 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
123 Janna Van Burik Haag 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f - -------------------------------
134 Danique Coolen MPM 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
138 Alida van Daalen PAC Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f - -------------------------------
139 Eline Dalderop GACH 400m
400m_hf
HSS
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hfVsen - HSS - ------------------------------
141 Carolijn Damen Rotterdam Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
142 Marissa Damink ASTX 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f - -------------------------------
144 Esther Dankwah Haag 100m
100m_hf
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m - ------------------------------
147 Nina De Poorter Eindhoven Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f - -------------------------------
152 Maaike van Delft DAK 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m - -------------------------------
154 Sanne Denneman Eindhoven 200m
400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf - ------------------------------
156 Noa Dhore AAC `61 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver - -------------------------------
159 Lydia van Dijk KAV Holland 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500m - -------------------------------
168 Marije Doddema AV 1923 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
172 Marit Dopheide AV Sprint 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
175 Jacqueline...p-Pullens Pijnenburg 100m
Vsen - 100m - --------------------------------
176 Lisanne Drost AAV `36 Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
179 Enid Duut PAC Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f - -------------------------------
181 Maruska Eduarda Rotterdam 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f - -------------------------------
183 Meruska Eduarda Rotterdam 100m
100m_hf
HSS
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - HSSVsen - Ver - -----------------------------
184 Sanne Eekel GACH Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog - --------------------------------
186 Marije Efdée Leiden Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f - -------------------------------
189 Sanne Wol...Verstegen Rotterdam 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500m - -------------------------------
190 Lieve Eising AV Lycurgus 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
191 Edikan Ekpo Haag HSS
HSS_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_f - -------------------------------
195 Maureen Ellsworth AV Lycurgus 400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
199 Jill Emmerzaal Nijmegen Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f - -------------------------------
201 Corinde van Es PAC 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
202 Karlijn van Es PAC 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
204 Marijke Esselink AVA `70 Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
205 Judith Essemiah AV Feniks Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
207 Elaine den Exter Rotterdam 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
208 Vera Feitsma HAAS 100mH
400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f - ------------------------------
209 Justine Fleming GACH 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
211 Chimene F...o Azoungo Leiden 100m
100m_hf
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m - ------------------------------
214 Nina Franke PH 400mH
Vsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
215 Femke Frijters PAC 200m
100mH
Vsen - 200mVsen - 100mH - -------------------------------
216 Eefje Frissen GVAC Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
222 Anne Geijtenbeek U-Track 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
227 Naomi Geleynse Haag 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC - --------------------------------
229 Lisanne G... Meuleman LAAC Twente 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
230 Madiea Ghafoor Phanos 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
232 Ilona van ...r Giessen Rotterdam 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
233 Suzanne Giezeman Haag Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
234 Anouk van Gils Spado 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC - --------------------------------
236 Anna Goede AV 1923 Discus
Vsen - Discus - --------------------------------
243 Charlie van Gorkum Rotterdam 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
246 Casey de Graaff SPOB 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
250 Renée Granzier AV Unitas Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
254 Marjet Groen AV Lycurgus 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
259 Jacelyn Gruppen HAC `63 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
260 Emy Guikema Groningen 100m
200m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 400m - ------------------------------
262 Laura van Haaften Spado 100m
100m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hf - -------------------------------
263 Melissa de Haan AV34 Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
265 Britta de Haan Phanos 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f - -------------------------------
266 Henderyke Wonink Groningen 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f - -------------------------------
267 Danique de Haan DVTR 100mH
Vsen - 100mH - --------------------------------
268 Marlies van Haaren Phanos Hoog
Vsen - Hoog - --------------------------------
269 Kim Habets AV Unitas Discus
Vsen - Discus - --------------------------------
272 Imke Hanssen HLLS Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f - -------------------------------
279 Nikki May Woudstra AV Impala Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f - -------------------------------
282 Arlyn Haveman AAC HSS
Vsen - HSS - --------------------------------
286 Nienke Heida Clytoneus 100m
200m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 400m - ------------------------------
288 Keeley Heijdeman AAC Kogel
Vsen - Kogel - --------------------------------
292 Sharon Hendriks AV34 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
296 Maureen Herremans PH HSS
HSS_f
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_fVsen - Ver - ------------------------------
297 Margo Heurman HAAS 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m - -------------------------------
299 Carlijn va...en Heuvel AV Attila Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
302 Killiana Heymans PAC Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog - --------------------------------
305 Susanne va...er Hoeven Phanos Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f - -------------------------------
306 Tanita Hofmans AV Attila Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f - -------------------------------
307 Ivanka Hogervorst Leiden 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
308 Femke Hollander AV PEC 1910 Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f - -------------------------------
311 Jill Holterman AV Zaanland 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
312 Lianne Holtermann Ciko `66 200m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver - -------------------------------
313 Sina mai ...lthuijsen AV Unitas Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f - -------------------------------
314 Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgus Ver
Vsen - Ver - --------------------------------
320 Isabel Hooijman AKU 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
321 Noa Hoondert AV 1923 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
326 Bibi Lotte...der Horst AAC Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f - -------------------------------
330 Shaya van Houdt PAC HSS
Polshoog
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - PolshoogVsen - Ver - ------------------------------
335 Lara Hubenet Spark Kogel
Vsen - Kogel - --------------------------------
337 Tamar Huijboom Startbaan 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
340 Pricilla Huisman AV Passaat 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
342 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan 400mH
Vsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
343 Marije Hulzebos VTLS 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
344 Marije van...unenstijn AV34 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hf - ------------------------------
345 Linda Hurkmans AV NOVA Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f - -------------------------------
347 Solin Isei Rotterdam Discus
Vsen - Discus - --------------------------------
348 Eva Jaarsma AV Lycurgus Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog - --------------------------------
352 Ellen Jansen Groningen 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
357 Bridget Janssen PAC Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
359 Suzanne Janssens AV Passaat 100m
200m
100mH
HSS
HSS_f
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 100mHVsen - HSSVsen - HSS_fVsen - Ver - ---------------------------
360 Sophie Jebose AAC HSS
Vsen - HSS - --------------------------------
362 Tasa Jiya AV Lycurgus 200m_hf
Vsen - 200m_hf - --------------------------------
363 Jasmijn de Jong SAV 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
364 Tara Yoro AV 1923 Ver
Vsen - Ver - --------------------------------
365 Rosa de Jong AV 1923 200m
Vsen - 200m - --------------------------------
366 Elisa De Jong Groningen 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
370 Silke Jonkman VTLS 1500m
3000m SC
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 3000m SC - -------------------------------
374 Maggi Kamara AV Athlos 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
375 Jetske van Kampen AV Hylas 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f - -------------------------------
376 Floortje van Kampen AV Hylas 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
377 Josephine Kandeh Phanos 100mH
Vsen - 100mH - --------------------------------
379 Anita Karregat PH Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog - --------------------------------
381 Lena Kater AV PEC 1910 Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
384 Cindy Kiekens AV Hera Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
385 Daphne van Zandvoort DAK 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m - -------------------------------
386 Lieke Klaver SAV 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
387 Mariska Klaver Flevo Delta Hoog
Vsen - Hoog - --------------------------------
390 Jorinde van Klinken Groningen Discus
Discus_f
Kogel
Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_fVsen - KogelVsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f - ----------------------------
394 Ilse Knijnenburg Haag 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
395 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss `78 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f - -------------------------------
400 Ellen van der Kolk AC TION 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
402 Benthe Konig Ciko `66 Kogel
Vsen - Kogel - --------------------------------
405 Wendy Koolhaas Groningen Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f - -------------------------------
409 Jorieke Korenromp DVTR 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
411 Nikki Kraaijeveld AAC 200m
Vsen - 200m - --------------------------------
414 Lotte Krause AKU 1500m
3000m SC
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 3000m SC - -------------------------------
415 Lianne van Krieken PH 100m_hf
200m
Ver
Vsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200mVsen - Ver - ------------------------------
416 Patricia Krolis Rotterdam HSS
HSS_f
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_fVsen - Ver - ------------------------------
421 Ilse Kuijf ARV Ilion Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f - -------------------------------
427 Carlijn ter Laak AC TION 100m
100m_hf
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - Ver - ------------------------------
428 Dewi Lafontaine Haag 100mH
Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - 100mHVsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f - ------------------------------
434 Jasmijn Lau Ciko `66 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
436 Devrah Leerdam U-Track 100mH
Vsen - 100mH - --------------------------------
440 Mykäsa Leter AAC 100m
Vsen - 100m - --------------------------------
444 Nicky van Leuveren Phanos 400m_f
400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_fVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
452 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog - --------------------------------
454 Yara Linnekamp HLLS 100m
200m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - Ver - ------------------------------
455 Daphne Linnekamp HLLS 100m
200m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - Ver - ------------------------------
457 Joanny Loeffen ARV Ilion Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
459 Jaimy Van de Loo KAV Holland 200m
400m
800m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 800m - ------------------------------
462 Anke Zonderland AV Impala 200m
400mH
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mH - -------------------------------
464 Sandy Lundgren AV Hera 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
466 Gejanne Lussenburg Isala `96 400mH
Vsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
472 Gracia Ma...a Mokanda Eindhoven 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
474 Larissa Mars VTLS 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
477 Nisrine Masrhalmi Haag 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
482 Bernice Meijer Groningen 400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
484 Ella Meuwissen Swift Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
490 Rosita Milani AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
491 Feline Molenaar Avantri 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f - -------------------------------
492 Eva Mollema VTLS 200m
400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf - ------------------------------
495 Sanne Mooldijk Rotterdam 5000m
3000m SC
Vsen - 5000mVsen - 3000m SC - -------------------------------
496 Vivienne ...rssinkhof Fit 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
500 Lieke Muller Groningen Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
511 Tamar Nijhof AV Phoenix 400mH
Vsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
517 Corinne Nugter AV NOP Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f - -------------------------------
518 Laura Zwaan Phanos 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
520 Dara Obot Haag Discus
Discus_f
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Discus_f - -------------------------------
521 Charlene Okken Groningen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel - --------------------------------
524 Dorenda Zwaard AV `40 100mH
Vsen - 100mH - --------------------------------
528 Emma Oosterwegel DVTR 100mH
Speer
Speer_f
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_fVsen - Ver - -----------------------------
529 Anna Oosterwegel DVTR 400mH
Vsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
538 Michelle Oud AV Zaanland Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
540 Emma van der Pal AV Trias 400mH
Vsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
544 Carolien de Pater Avantri Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogel - -------------------------------
546 Anna Sjoukje Runia SAV 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f - -------------------------------
547 Bo Welgraaf AV34 200m
400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf - ------------------------------
548 Cathelijn Peeters PH 400mH
Vsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
549 Susan van Weperen Invictus 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
551 Marije Peters AV Cifla 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
552 Madelon Werkhoven AV Atos 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver - -------------------------------
554 Jimmerly Pinas Nijmegen 100m
Vsen - 100m - --------------------------------
555 Suzan Plat AV PEC 1910 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver - -------------------------------
562 Tessa Poen DVTR 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC - --------------------------------
566 Sacha Popping Leiden Discus
Vsen - Discus - --------------------------------
569 Hilde Pracht Leiden 200m
400m
400mH
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 400mH - ------------------------------
573 Linda Prop Spado Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f - -------------------------------
574 Anouk Prop Spado 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
577 Natalie Puper AV Atverni Ver
Vsen - Ver - --------------------------------
578 Joyce Puts Eindhoven 200m_hf
Vsen - 200m_hf - --------------------------------
579 Nasya Ramirez Rotterdam Ver
Vsen - Ver - --------------------------------
580 Judith Rasch GACH 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
584 Esmeralda Redan Rotterdam 200m
400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf - ------------------------------
586 Nienke Westen Hollandia 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
587 Irene van ...r Reijken Rotterdam 1500m
5000m
3000m SC
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 5000mVsen - 3000m SC - ------------------------------
590 Eva Reinders Groningen Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f - -------------------------------
592 Ivana Reintke Spark Kogel
Vsen - Kogel - --------------------------------
593 Gwen Reuver AAC 100m
100m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hf - -------------------------------
594 Moniek Riemersma HAAS 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
597 Nora Ritzen AV Unitas 400mH
400mH_f
Vsen - 400mHVsen - 400mH_f - -------------------------------
600 Anna Roelofs AV Lycurgus 200m_hf
Vsen - 200m_hf - --------------------------------
603 Anneloes de Roo Isala `96 100mH
Vsen - 100mH - --------------------------------
605 Anniek Roskam Leiden 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
606 Kim Rossen Rotterdam 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
610 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
616 Eveline Saalberg GVAC 200m
Vsen - 200m - --------------------------------
617 Chanté Samuel Phanos 100mH
Hoog
Hoog_f
HSS
Vsen - 100mHVsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_fVsen - HSS - -----------------------------
618 Jamile Samuel Phanos 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hf - ------------------------------
619 Demi van de Sande Rotterdam 400m_hf
Vsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
623 Djanne van...er Schaaf VAV 400mH
Vsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
625 Tessa van Schagen Leiden 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hf - ------------------------------
627 Lotte van Schaik AV Atverni 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
628 Josien Scheepens KAV Holland 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
629 Sanne Schellekens DJA HSS
HSS_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_f - -------------------------------
630 Nicole Schellekens ARV Ilion Hoog
Vsen - Hoog - --------------------------------
631 Maaike Schetters Eindhoven Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Vsen - KogelslVsen - Kogelsl_f - -------------------------------
632 Jessica Schilder AV Hera Kogel
Vsen - Kogel - --------------------------------
633 Dafne Schippers HLLS 100m_hf
Vsen - 100m_hf - --------------------------------
636 Lisanne Schol AV Lycurgus Speer
Speer_f
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Speer_f - -------------------------------
638 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
640 Manon Schoop AV NOP 100mH
Hoog
Hoog_f
Vsen - 100mHVsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_f - ------------------------------
647 Anoeska Schreijer SPOB 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
648 Yvon Schreuder Leiden HSS
Vsen - HSS - --------------------------------
650 Lotte Schrijver Phanos 200m
400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf - ------------------------------
651 Joyce Schumacher Flevo Delta 100mH
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - Ver - -------------------------------
653 Naomi Sedney ARV Ilion 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hf - ------------------------------
654 Judeska Sheppard Rotterdam HSS
HSS_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_f - -------------------------------
656 Tari Simonis Altis 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
660 Annemarie Slangewal Altis 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f - -------------------------------
661 Karlien Sleper ARV Ilion Speer
Discus
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Discus - -------------------------------
662 Indira Sloeserwij Fit 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
663 Bregje Sloot De Liemers 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f - -------------------------------
664 Giselle Slotboom De Spartaan 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
665 Jinke van der Sluis AAC Ver
Vsen - Ver - --------------------------------
667 Dagmar Smid AAV `36 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
669 Lotte Smink PAC Discus
Kogelsl
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogelsl - -------------------------------
670 Tiffany Smit Leiden 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
671 Krista Smit HAAS 100m
Vsen - 100m - --------------------------------
672 Lise Smit AAC Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
673 Tosca Smit Haag Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
678 Danielle Spek AV34 HSS
HSS_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_f - -------------------------------
679 Michelle Spek AV34 400mH
Vsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
684 Nargélis Statia Rotterdam 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hf - ------------------------------
689 Deborah Westfa Haag 100m
Vsen - 100m - --------------------------------
692 Merel Wevers AV34 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
695 Tessa Strijp AV 1923 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
696 Janke Strijp AV 1923 100m
100m_hf
100mH
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 100mH - ------------------------------
698 Louise Taatgen AV Impala HSS
HSS_f
Vsen - HSSVsen - HSS_f - -------------------------------
700 Ilhame Tamrouti Isala `96 Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
706 Sharon Trienes AV Unitas 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f - -------------------------------
708 Talitha T...nebreijer ARV Ilion Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
711 Bo Ummels AV Unitas 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
712 Britt Ummels AV Unitas 800m
800m_f
1500m
5000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_fVsen - 1500mVsen - 5000m - -----------------------------
714 Kadene Vassell Phanos 100m_hf
200m_hf
Vsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m_hf - -------------------------------
715 Jip Vastenburg AV34 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
718 Anne van de Wiel AV Sprint Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
721 Myke van de Wiel AV Sprint Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
722 Julia van Velthoven AV Cifla 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
725 Marleen van Velzen Leiden 400m
Vsen - 400m - --------------------------------
727 Dominique Veninga Groningen 200m
400m_hf
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
729 Janine Verhaar PAC 100m
100m_hf
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 200m - ------------------------------
730 Dominique Verheijen De Gemzen 200m
Discus
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - DiscusVsen - Ver - ------------------------------
731 Albertine Vermeer AV Haarlem 400m
400m_hf
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
734 Anouk Vetter AV Sprint 100mH
Hoog
Hoog_f
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - HoogVsen - Hoog_fVsen - Ver - -----------------------------
735 Isa Videler Spado 400mH
Ver
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Ver - -------------------------------
740 Janneke Visser Scorpio 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
743 Leonie Van Vliet Groningen 200m_hf
Vsen - 200m_hf - --------------------------------
747 Samyre Wieles Altis Meerkamp
Vsen - Meerkamp a ---------------------------------
748 Suzanne Voorrips Groningen 800m
800m_f
Vsen - 800mVsen - 800m_f - -------------------------------
751 Lucinde Wiersema Leiden Hoog
HSS
Vsen - HoogVsen - HSS - -------------------------------
753 Veerle De Vries Groningen Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
757 Adrian Vrijenhoek Rotterdam Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
762 Marijke Wijnmaalen ARV Ilion Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog - --------------------------------
764 Carlijn Wagenaar Groningen 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
772 Tess Wegman Leiden 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
773 Saskia Weinans De Liemers 1500m
5000m
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 5000m - -------------------------------
2004 Patty Mich... Burgman CAV Energie Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
2008 Maroussia Eduarda Rotterdam Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
2010 Mandy van der Eijk ARV Ilion Hoog
Vsen - Hoog - --------------------------------
2013 Amy Hasselton Spado Ver
Vsen - Ver - --------------------------------
2014 Lotte Hendriksen Ciko `66 Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
2015 Nynke van den Heuvel AAC Ver
Vsen - Ver - --------------------------------
2018 Mariska Kaptein Leiden HSS
Vsen - HSS - --------------------------------
2021 Hanna Knotnerus AV Feniks Hoog
Vsen - Hoog - --------------------------------
2022 Anouk Kruiswijk AAC Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
2025 Angelina Lopez Rotterdam 100m
Vsen - 100m - --------------------------------
2031 Marloes Oosterwegel DVTR Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
2041 Moniek Stijvers GACH Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
2044 Nienke Veerkamp KAV Holland Speer
Vsen - Speer - --------------------------------
2045 Sabrine Vels Nijmegen Ver
Vsen - Ver - --------------------------------
2046 Janna Visser Phanos 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m - -------------------------------
2049 Vincie Vossenaar PH Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
2051 Amber Van der Waal AV Passaat Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
2052 Jolien de Waard Groningen 1500m
Vsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
2054 Anne Witsmeer AV34 Kogelsl
Vsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
2056 Marije Hijman PAC 3000m SC
Vsen - 3000m SC - --------------------------------
2074 Nesrine Leene HLLS 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
2075 An Lenders VRT 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
2084 Nadine Visser SAV 100m
200m
100mH
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200mVsen - 100mH - ------------------------------
2088 Nikita van Lierop Rotterdam 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
2089 Priscilla ... Oorschot AAC HSS
Vsen - HSS - --------------------------------
2092 Julia Wolbink AAC Discus
Vsen - Discus - --------------------------------
2098 Sophie den Ouden MPM 100mH
Vsen - 100mH - --------------------------------
2099 Lisa Rodenburg AV Phoenix 200m
Vsen - 200m - --------------------------------
2100 Maureen Koster AAV `36 1500m
5000m
Vsen - 1500mVsen - 5000m - -------------------------------
2101 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 HSS
Vsen - HSS - --------------------------------
2104 Elsbeth Ciesluk Haag 800m
1500m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500m - -------------------------------
2107 Anne Luijten Olympus `70 5000m
Vsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
2110 Danaïd Prinsen AV Aquilo 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
2111 Femke Pluim AAV `36 Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog - --------------------------------
2112 Kato Leusink GACH 100m
100mH
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100mH - -------------------------------
2113 Sifan Hassan Eindhoven 800m
1500m
5000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 1500mVsen - 5000m - ------------------------------
2115 Evelien Hooijman GACH 800m
Vsen - 800m - --------------------------------
2118 Hanneke Oosterwegel DVTR 200m_hf
100mH
Vsen - 200m_hfVsen - 100mH - ----------------------