Tijdschema 'Senioren mannen'

Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Onderdeel
18:30 Polshoog
aanv 4.40 +20cm; 4.80 +10; 5.30 +5
Uitslagen
12:30 Kogelsl
Q = 51m
Uitslagen
14:30 400m
6Q+6q
Uitslagen
15:15 400mH
Kwalificatie: 2Q + 2q
Uitslagen
15:30 Discus
Q: 53 Meter
Uitslagen
16:15 1500m
Kwalificatie: 4Q + 4q
Uitslagen
16:53 100m Uitslagen
17:30 Kogel
Q = 16,75m
Uitslagen
18:00 400m_hf Uitslagen
18:43 5000m
EK-limiet: 13.33.00
Uitslagen
19:09 100m_hf Uitslagen
19:35 Ver Uitslagen
19:50 3000m SC
EK-limiet: 8.34.00
Uitslagen
20:00 Speer
Q = 73,50m
Uitslagen
21:10 100m_f
EK-limiet: 10.30s
Uitslagen
11:20 HSS 12 atleten
11:25 Hoog 16 atleten
11:55 Kogelsl_f
EK limiet 74m
Startlijst
12:00 100m 12 atleten
13:05 Ver 12 atleten
14:25 Kogel 12 atleten
14:55 800m 22 atleten
15:35 Hoog 12 atleten
15:40 200m 42 atleten
15:45 Discus_f
EK-limiet: 63,50 m
Startlijst
17:15 400mH_f
EK-limiet: 50.00
finale
17:50 Kogel_f
EK-limiet: 19,90
Startlijst
18:05 Ver_f
EK-limiet: 6.60
Startlijst
18:10 200m_hf Bezig met kwalificatie
18:45 1500m_f
EK-limiet: 3.39.00
finale
18:54 400m 12 atleten
9:30 110mH 12 atleten
10:10 Discus 12 atleten
11:45 Polshoog 12 atleten
13:25 110mH 18 atleten
13:55 200m_f
EK-limiet: 20.80
Wachten op kwalificatie
14:10 HSS_f
EK-limiet: 16,70
Wachten op kwalificatie
14:30 Speer 12 atleten
15:00 110mH_f
EK-limiet: 13,55
Wachten op kwalificatie
15:20 Hoog_f
EK-limiet: 2.26.00
Wachten op kwalificatie
15:25 800m_f
1.47.00
Wachten op kwalificatie
15:57 Speer_f Startlijst
16:20 1500m 12 atleten
17:00 400m_f
EK-limiet: 45,85
finale


Tijdschema

18:30u17:01u
Senioren mannen
Kogelsl_f - EK limiet 74m
Hoog
Polshoog
Speer_f

Atleten 'Senioren mannen'

Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep M 100m100m_hf100m_f200m200m_hf200m_f400m400m_hf400m_f800m800m_f1500m1500m_f5000m110mH110mH_f400mH400mH_f3000m SCSpeerSpeer_fDiscusDiscus_fKogelKogelslKogelsl_fKogel_fHoogHSSPolshoogVerHoog_fHSS_fVer_f
1 Floris Aarts AV 1923 Speer
Msen - Speer - ---------------------------------
2 Godwin Ababio AAC 100m
Msen - 100m - ---------------------------------
3 Ahmed Abubakar DAK 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
4 Bjarne Aelbers Rotterdam Kogelsl
Msen - Kogelsl - ---------------------------------
6 Elvis Afrifa AV 1923 100m_f
100m_hf
200m
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m - -------------------------------
7 Terrence Agard Haag 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
10 Mohamed Ali Mohamed Nijmegen 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
13 Douwe Amels ARV Ilion Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
14 Kalid Amin Triathlon 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
15 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 100m
Msen - 100m - ---------------------------------
16 Bram Anderiessen AKU 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f - --------------------------------
20 Jesper Arts PH 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f - --------------------------------
21 Gianluca Assorgia AV 1923 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
22 Gedyone Augusta Rotterdam 100m
100m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hf - --------------------------------
23 Jamaal Awad DEM 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
26 Jeroen Bakker Triathlon 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
32 Dennis Barnhoorn AV Trias Discus
Discus_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_f - --------------------------------
35 Rik Bataille Phanos 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
39 Jurre Wildschut GACH 200m
400m
400m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
41 Job Beintema AV Trias 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
43 Thierry Belt Altis HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - Ver - --------------------------------
50 Olaf van den Bergh PH 400m_hf
Msen - 400m_hf - ---------------------------------
51 Bram Berkhout AV NOVA 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
52 Jaden Bernabela Haag Hoog
Ver
Msen - HoogMsen - Ver - --------------------------------
53 Robert Bervoets ASTX 400mH
Msen - 400mH - ---------------------------------
56 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos 200m
Msen - 200m - ---------------------------------
57 Rutger Bien AV 1923 100m
200m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - Ver - -------------------------------
59 Fabian Biondina Spado HSS
Msen - HSS - ---------------------------------
60 Gennaro Biswane Phanos 100m
100m_hf
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m - -------------------------------
61 Shuraimy Bito Rotterdam 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
62 Joey Blangé SPOB HSS
Msen - HSS - ---------------------------------
63 Shaquille Bleecke Almere `81 Discus
Discus_f
Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_fMsen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f - ------------------------------
64 Niek Blikslager Groningen 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f - --------------------------------
66 Simon Blok Haag 100m
Msen - 100m - ---------------------------------
68 Menno Blom AV 1923 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
69 Solomon Bockarie ARV Ilion 100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf - --------------------------------
75 Dudly Boeldak Rotterdam Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f - --------------------------------
77 Floris de Boer AV Gouda 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
78 Glenn Boessen AV Unitas 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f - --------------------------------
83 Tim Bolink AAC 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
85 Koen Bonekamp AV34 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m - --------------------------------
86 Liemarvin Bonevacia Rotterdam 200m_hf
400m_hf
Msen - 200m_hfMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
89 Alex van den Boom AV `47 Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f - --------------------------------
93 Marijn van den Born PAC Discus
Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f - -------------------------------
95 Remco Bos DVTR 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
99 Rafael Bouts U-Track 100m
200m
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m - -------------------------------
100 Roelf Bouwmeester AV Jahn II 100m_f
100m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hf - --------------------------------
101 Timo Brandehof HLLM 200m
Msen - 200m - ---------------------------------
106 Igor Brink DVTR 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
109 Tim van den Broeke DNMC 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
110 Rodrigo Willy Broer DVTR 100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf - --------------------------------
114 Guido de Bruijn CAV Energie 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
116 Wouter Brus PH 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf - -------------------------------
117 Bram Buigel Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
121 Bas van de Burgt GAC Gemert 110mH
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMsen - Hoog - --------------------------------
122 Bas van de Burgt GAC Gemert Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
124 Taymir e Burnet Rotterdam 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf - -------------------------------
125 Erik Cadée PH Discus
Discus_f
Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_fMsen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f - ------------------------------
126 Peter Wolters Phanos 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
127 Lars Cazander HLLS 5000m
3000m SC
Msen - 5000mMsen - 3000m SC - --------------------------------
128 Tarik Chaatouf AV Unitas 400m_hf
Msen - 400m_hf - ---------------------------------
129 Samuel Chapple Olympus `70 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
131 Tino Claessens Haag 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
132 Ryan Clarke Castricum 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
133 Giovanni Codrington Groningen 100m_f
100m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hf - --------------------------------
135 Robin Coops HLLS HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - Ver - --------------------------------
136 Tom Corstjens AV Unitas Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f - --------------------------------
137 Patrick Cronie AAC Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f - --------------------------------
140 Jeroen Witteveen HLLS 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
143 Kevin Damstra AV Sprint 200m
400m
400m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
146 Barron De... Maizland Haag 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
148 Stephan Dekker ARV Ilion Discus
Discus_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_f - --------------------------------
149 Ronald Dekker AV Hera 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
150 Sjoerd Dekker AV Haarlem 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
151 Arjan Dekkers Rotterdam Speer
Msen - Speer - ---------------------------------
153 Jean-andre Denisia Rotterdam 100m
Msen - 100m - ---------------------------------
155 Niels van Deurzen SPOB 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
157 Tony Van Diepen Haag 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
160 Jeroen van Dijk Heerenveen 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
161 Wouter Dijkstra VTLS 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
162 Geoffrey Van Dipten Climax Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
163 Mathijs Dirks Leiden 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
164 Lars Dirkzwager Zeeland Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
167 Jochem Dobber AV Suomi 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
169 Stan Does Leiden Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
170 Thijmen Dofferhoff De Spartaan 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m - --------------------------------
171 Olav Donker PH Ver
Msen - Ver - ---------------------------------
173 Richard Douma AV Zaanland 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f - --------------------------------
174 Thijs van den Dries AV Lycurgus 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
178 Joost Dumas Spado Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f - --------------------------------
180 Julius Ediagbonya Ciko `66 Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
182 Rody de Wolff HRRR Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
185 Jeroen Eerden AV Atverni 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
187 Tom Egbers Ciko `66 Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f - --------------------------------
188 Hidde Van Eijk ARV Ilion 100m
100m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hf - --------------------------------
192 Jamiro Elabeidi Leiden 100m
200m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m_hf - --------------------------------
193 Steven Eleonora ARV Ilion Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
197 Kaj Emanuel Phanos 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
198 Shaquille ...manuelson PAC Discus
Msen - Discus - ---------------------------------
200 Joep Van Es PH 110mH
400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 110mHMsen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f - -------------------------------
210 Fabian Florant Haag HSS
Ver
Ver_f
Msen - HSSMsen - VerMsen - Ver_f - -------------------------------
213 Mike Foppen AV Cifla 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f - --------------------------------
218 Frank Futselaar De Liemers 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
219 Giorganny Gaarie Rotterdam 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m - --------------------------------
220 Ignisious Gaisah PAC Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f - --------------------------------
221 Christopher Garia Rotterdam 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf - -------------------------------
223 Tom de Gelder Olympus `70 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
224 Pelle Gelderblom ARV Ilion 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m - --------------------------------
226 Stefan Gelderman VTLS 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
228 Lars Gerritsen AV Passaat 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
231 Daan Gielen PH 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
235 Nick Godschalk AV Unitas Discus
Discus_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_f - --------------------------------
237 Rik Goessens AV Unitas Kogelsl
Msen - Kogelsl - ---------------------------------
239 Remco Goetheer Rotterdam Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f - --------------------------------
240 Joris van Gool AV Spiridon 100m_f
100m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hf - --------------------------------
241 Puk van Gool AV Attila 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
242 Jim Van Gorkum Rotterdam 100m
100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf - -------------------------------
244 Geert De Gouw DAK 400mH
Msen - 400mH - ---------------------------------
247 Cedrych va...er Graaff CAV Energie 100m
Msen - 100m - ---------------------------------
248 Paul van der Gragt AV Hylas 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f - --------------------------------
251 Giorgio Gravenbeek AV Atverni 100m
Msen - 100m - ---------------------------------
253 Paul Groen GACH Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
255 Hille Groendijk AC TION Speer
Msen - Speer - ---------------------------------
256 Maurik de Groot Haag 400m
400mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
257 Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta 110mH
400mH
Msen - 110mHMsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
261 Méron Gysbertha Phanos 100m
100m_hf
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m - -------------------------------
264 Benjamin de Haan AV34 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
270 Milco Hahury Rotterdam 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
271 Hidde ter Woord DVTR Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
273 Rik Hanswijk Climax 400mH
Msen - 400mH - ---------------------------------
274 Peter-Jan Hardenbol HLLS 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
275 Matthias Hardt AC TION 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
276 Hanad Van Haren U-Track 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
277 Tijmen de Hart AV Hylas 100m
100m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hf - --------------------------------
280 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track 200m
400m
110mH
400mH
Kogel
Kogelsl
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 110mHMsen - 400mHMsen - KogelMsen - Kogelsl - ----------------------------
281 Caspar Hattink Phanos Discus
Discus_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_f - --------------------------------
284 Levi Hazes AV 1923 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
285 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
289 Vester Van...eijningen AV Haarlem 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
291 Dennis Hemelaar AAC Kogel
Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelMsen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f - -------------------------------
293 Tom Hendrikse AAC `61 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
294 Jurriaan Wouters HLLS Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f - --------------------------------
295 Chris van Hensbergen KAV Holland 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
300 Marius Wouters HLLS Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
301 Leslie Van...er Heyden Eindhoven 100m
Msen - 100m - ---------------------------------
304 Maarten Hindriks AAC `61 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
309 Wilfred van Holst Groningen 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
315 Joeri van der Hooft AAC HSS
Ver
Ver_f
Msen - HSSMsen - VerMsen - Ver_f - -------------------------------
316 Martijn Hoogewerf KAV Holland Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
317 Calvin Hoogland Phanos 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
318 Rodney Hoogterp AV Impala 100m
100m_hf
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - Ver - -------------------------------
322 Roy Hoornweg AV Passaat 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
324 Rik Hopmans ASTX Speer
Msen - Speer - ---------------------------------
325 Jordi van Horssen AV Wijchen 200m
Msen - 200m - ---------------------------------
327 Mervin van der Horst Triathlon 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
329 Thymon Houben AV Unitas 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
331 Timo in t Hout PAC Discus
Discus_f
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_fMsen - Kogel - -------------------------------
336 Robin Huber SPOB 100m
100m_hf
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m - -------------------------------
338 Erik Huij...Carretero Phanos Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f - --------------------------------
339 Stephan H...in t Veld Spado Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f - --------------------------------
341 Lauri Hulleman DVTR Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f - --------------------------------
346 Toon IJzerman Eindhoven 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
350 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 400m
400mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 400mH - --------------------------------
351 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
353 Sven Jansons Altis Ver
Msen - Ver - ---------------------------------
354 Rogier Janssen AV34 200m
Msen - 200m - ---------------------------------
355 Benjamin Janssen Leiden Discus
Msen - Discus - ---------------------------------
356 Jan Janssen PH Ver
Msen - Ver - ---------------------------------
358 Kees Janssen PH 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
361 Pim Jehee PH Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f - --------------------------------
367 Tymon de Jonge ARV Ilion Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
368 Mark Jonker Isala `96 Speer
Msen - Speer - ---------------------------------
369 Dimitri Jonkers AV Sprint Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f - --------------------------------
373 Dimitri Juliet Rotterdam 100m
Msen - 100m - ---------------------------------
378 Royce Zaadnoordijk Leiden 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
383 Bart Van der Zanden Eindhoven 400mH
Msen - 400mH - ---------------------------------
388 Mees De Klerk PAC Discus
Msen - Discus - ---------------------------------
391 Tieme Klinkers AV Phoenix Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
392 Olivier Wijtenburg Haag 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
396 Milo Zech...allebroek Leiden 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
397 Koen Koenders PH 100m
Polshoog
Msen - 100mMsen - Polshoog - --------------------------------
398 Thijs Koers HLLS 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
399 Niels Kok Flevo Delta 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
401 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog - ---------------------------------
404 Andrew Kooijman HLLS Speer
Msen - Speer - ---------------------------------
406 Sander Koops SPWS 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
407 Rutger Koppelaar ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog - ---------------------------------
412 Jasper Kraamer Phanos HSS
Msen - HSS - ---------------------------------
413 Sam Kranse PAC Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog - ---------------------------------
418 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
419 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda 200m
400m
400m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
422 Ronald Kuin DVTR Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
423 Loek van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna 100m
100m_hf
110mH
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 110mH - -------------------------------
424 Michiel de...aasteniet SPOB Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
425 Prince Kwidama Rotterdam 100m
100m_hf
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m - -------------------------------
426 Roy van Zijl DAV Kronos HSS
Msen - HSS - ---------------------------------
429 Elgemar Laker Rotterdam 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
430 Daniel Lam Phanos Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
431 Daniël Lam Phanos Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog - ---------------------------------
432 Rachmil van Lamoen Rotterdam 100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf - --------------------------------
433 Gijs Langkamp HLLS Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
437 Tom de Leeuw Almere `81 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
439 Jelmer Lenstra MPM 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
441 Ken Leunissen AV Zuidwal 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
445 Thomas Lewis Phanos 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
446 Daniël Leyba Haag Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
451 Jelmer van...er Linden AV Statina 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f - --------------------------------
453 Bob Te Lindert AV Argo 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
456 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
458 Arjen van der Logt AV Phoenix 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
460 Lennart de Looze Startbaan 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
461 Daniël de Looze Phanos 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
467 Cas Lutz GACH 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
468 Luuk Maas TRR 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
469 Marinio Mac Andrew AV Atos 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
470 Mustafa Ha... Mahamuud Haag 200m
Msen - 200m - ---------------------------------
473 Niko Zuidema Olympus `70 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
475 Nick Marsman ACO 800m
1500m
5000m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500mMsen - 5000m - -------------------------------
476 Churandy Martina Rotterdam 100m_f
100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_fMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf - -------------------------------
479 Eric van der Meer VTLS 200m
400m
400mH
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 400mH - -------------------------------
480 Koen van der Meijden Rotterdam 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
481 Martijn Meijer PH 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f - --------------------------------
483 Sven van Merode Spado Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
485 Daan Meyer AV34 Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f - --------------------------------
486 Gaeonn Meyer AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
487 Rob Michiels Reusel `69 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
488 Pieter Mijnhout GACH 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
489 Niels Mijnsbergen AAV `36 Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
493 Mattijs Mols AV Attila Kogel
Msen - Kogel - ---------------------------------
494 Roman Monte GACH Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog - ---------------------------------
498 Alex Van Zutphen AAV `36 Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog - ---------------------------------
503 Maarten Nabbe PH 400mH
Msen - 400mH - ---------------------------------
504 Stijn van Nierop DAK 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m - --------------------------------
505 Stan Niesten DEM 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
507 Ralf Nieuwenhuizen Rotterdam 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f - --------------------------------
508 Ludo Van N...wenhuizen AAV `36 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
509 Wouter Nieuwhof Ciko `66 Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
510 Stefan Nieuwland Climax 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
512 Guus Nijkamp Spado 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
513 Wicher Nijkamp Spado 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
514 Dani Nivillac Nijmegen 100m
Msen - 100m - ---------------------------------
516 Rick van de Noort AAV `36 Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
519 Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f - --------------------------------
522 Kay Olofsen SAV Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f - --------------------------------
523 Paul Olofsen SAV Kogel
Kogelsl
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
525 Wouter Olthof VTLS 100m
200m
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - 400m - -------------------------------
526 Paul Zwama Leiden 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
530 Patrick Zweekhorst Triathlon Discus
Kogelsl
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogelsl - --------------------------------
532 Nick Wildöer SAV 400mH
Msen - 400mH - ---------------------------------
533 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 400mH
Msen - 400mH - ---------------------------------
534 Etiènne Orbons AV Unitas Discus
Discus_f
Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - DiscusMsen - Discus_fMsen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f - ------------------------------
535 Delano Van Orsouw Nijmegen 100m
Msen - 100m - ---------------------------------
536 Marco Otten HAAS 400m
400m_hf
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hfMsen - 800m - -------------------------------
537 Maarten Ottenhoff Phanos 400mH
Msen - 400mH - ---------------------------------
541 Joris Pals AV Feniks Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f - --------------------------------
542 Jonas Arth... Pannevis TRTL 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f - --------------------------------
545 Hensley Paulina Rotterdam 100m_hf
200m_hf
Msen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m_hf - --------------------------------
550 Youri Pessy AV Cifla 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
556 Maarten Plaum AV Unitas 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
560 Jeroen Poelert AV Athlos Discus
Msen - Discus - ---------------------------------
561 Sven Poelmann AAC Kogel
Kogel_f
Msen - KogelMsen - Kogel_f - --------------------------------
563 Jurjen Polderman AV Sprint 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
564 Jan Polman Nijmegen 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
565 Johan Polman AV Lycurgus 200m
Msen - 200m - ---------------------------------
567 Twan Pormes AV Zaanland 400m
800m
Msen - 400mMsen - 800m - --------------------------------
568 Rutger Postma AV Atverni 100m
Msen - 100m - ---------------------------------
570 Henrik Pröpper Phanos Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f - --------------------------------
572 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 400mH
Msen - 400mH - ---------------------------------
575 Tiemen Pulles DVTR 200m
Msen - 200m - ---------------------------------
576 Sander Pupella Haag 200m_hf
Msen - 200m_hf - ---------------------------------
581 Mike Rasenberg AV Attila 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
582 Anthony Rasmijn Rotterdam 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
583 Joshua Record AV 1923 HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - Ver - --------------------------------
585 Sibren Reekers AV Impala 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
588 Thomas Reijnders Altis 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
591 Daan Reintjes De Liemers 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f - --------------------------------
595 Robin Rietman De Liemers 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
601 Rayen Rojer Rotterdam 200m
Msen - 200m - ---------------------------------
602 Luigi Rondas Maastricht 400mH
Msen - 400mH - ---------------------------------
604 Mark Roosien AV Hylas 200m
Msen - 200m - ---------------------------------
607 Bram Rouwen Hanzesport 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
608 Robin Ruijter PH 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
609 Bram Ruissen PAC Ver
Msen - Ver - ---------------------------------
611 Yorben Ruiter PAC 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f - --------------------------------
612 Koen van Ruremonde GVAC 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
613 Seppe van t Westende Leiden 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f - --------------------------------
614 Owen Westerhout AV Trias 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m - --------------------------------
615 Igor Rutka PAC 400m_hf
Msen - 400m_hf - ---------------------------------
620 Pepijn van... Westerlo Eindhoven 1500m
3000m SC
Msen - 1500mMsen - 3000m SC - --------------------------------
621 Ruben Sansom Maastricht 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
622 Stef van der Schaaf VAV 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f - --------------------------------
624 Liam van der Schaaf Phanos 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
626 Nick van Schagen Leiden 200m
Msen - 200m - ---------------------------------
635 Chanelton Schmidt Rotterdam 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
637 Stefan Scholte AV Haarlem 100m
100m_hf
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hfMsen - 200m - -------------------------------
639 Sven Schoonebeek AV Zaanland 1500m
5000m
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m - --------------------------------
641 Hent van Schoten PH HSS
Msen - HSS - ---------------------------------
642 Menno Schouten AV Lycurgus 1500m
1500m_f
Msen - 1500mMsen - 1500m_f - --------------------------------
643 Jon Schouwenaar AV 1923 200m
400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
645 Ronald Schröer AV Zaanland 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
646 Joeri Schreijer SPOB 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
649 Evan de Schrijver Haag 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
652 Noah Schutte Leiden 5000m
3000m SC
Msen - 5000mMsen - 3000m SC - --------------------------------
655 Peter Siers Ciko `66 Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
657 Rens Simons VRT 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
658 Joost Sinke Spado Hoog
Msen - Hoog - ---------------------------------
659 Joeri Slagter TAS `82 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
666 Koen Smet Phanos 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
668 Nick Smidt AAC `61 400mH
400mH_f
Msen - 400mHMsen - 400mH_f - --------------------------------
675 Erwin Sneek AAC 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
677 Alexander Soethout DEM Ver
Ver_f
Msen - VerMsen - Ver_f - --------------------------------
680 Ruzjairo St Jago Nijmegen 100m
100m_hf
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_hf - --------------------------------
681 Rens Wildschut GACH 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
682 Koen Stapel ARV Ilion Polshoog
Msen - Polshoog - ---------------------------------
683 Patrick Stastra RHV 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
686 Daniël va...der Stege Flevo Delta Speer
Msen - Speer - ---------------------------------
687 Sten Stein AV Impala 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
688 Gert-Jan Stevens HAC `63 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
690 Yunis Stitan Haag 800m
1500m
Msen - 800mMsen - 1500m - --------------------------------
693 Sander Stok AV 1923 Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f - --------------------------------
694 Emiel Stoop De Spartaan 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
697 Rik Taam AV Zaanland Meerkamp
Msen - Meerkamp a ----------------------------------
699 Tarik Tahiri Rotterdam HSS
Msen - HSS - ---------------------------------
701 Mike Teekens Haag 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
703 Thomas Ticheloven AV Lycurgus HSS
Ver
Msen - HSSMsen - Ver - --------------------------------
705 Lars Timmerman PH Speer
Speer_f
Msen - SpeerMsen - Speer_f - --------------------------------
709 Bas Uitbeijerse Haag 400m
Msen - 400m - ---------------------------------
710 Siem Uittenhout AV Phoenix 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC - ---------------------------------
713 Bas Van Hooren Maastricht 5000m
Msen - 5000m - ---------------------------------
716 Jeroen van Veen Isala `96 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
717 Wessel van Veenen AAC `61 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
719 Finn van der Velden Phanos 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m - --------------------------------
723 Hans Velthuis Eindhoven 400m
400m_hf
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
726 Jelle Venema AV Suomi 400m_f
400m_hf
Msen - 400m_fMsen - 400m_hf - --------------------------------
728 Tim Verbaandert Eindhoven 1500m
Msen - 1500m - ---------------------------------
732 Leon Versluijs AAC Speer
Msen - Speer - ---------------------------------
733 Brian Versluis AV Atverni 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
736 Kevin Viezee AAC 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
737 Jeroen Vis PAC Kogelsl
Msen - Kogelsl - ---------------------------------
738 Jordy Visscher AV PEC 1910 200m
400m
400m_hf
Msen - 200mMsen - 400mMsen - 400m_hf - -------------------------------
741 Jurgen Wielart AV Haarlem 800m
Msen - 800m - ---------------------------------
742 Robin Vliem AV Athlos 110mH
Msen - 110mH - ---------------------------------
749 Erwin de Vor VAV Hoog
Ver
Msen - HoogMsen - Ver - --------------------------------
750 Luuk Vos Leiden Kogelsl
Kogelsl_f
Msen - KogelslMsen - Kogelsl_f - --------------------------------
754 Stefan De Vries AAC 400mH
Msen - 400mH - ---------------------------------
756 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam 200m
Msen - 200m - ---------------------------------
758 Jesper Vr...wenvelder AV Phoenix 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m - ----------