Inschrijvingen Avondwedstrijd ARV Achilles




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
3573 Harm Sengers Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000 meter
3574 Yvonne Boot Vsen - AVO 1983 3000m
3000 meter
3575 Eltjo van Mechelen M35 - THOR 3000m
3000 meter
3576 Bernard Heshof M45 - THOR 3000m
3000 meter
3577 P. Woestenberg M50 - Rucphen `90 3000m
3000 meter
3579 John van der Wansem M60 - TLVL 3000m
3000 meter
3580 Lonneke Elzerman Vsen - TLVL 3000m
3000 meter
3581 Mitchell v...denaarden Msen - TLVL 1500m
1500 meter
3582 Marjon van...er Wansem Vsen - TLVL 3000m
3000 meter
3583 Tobias Martinot JJC - TLVL 1500m
1500 meter
3584 Isabelle ...ierenburg MJB - TOF 1500m
1500 meter
3585 Ronald Cockx Msen - DJA 3000m
3000 meter
3586 Florence v...ijsbergen V50 - THOR 3000m
3000 meter
3587 Wim van de...Wijngaard M55 - Scorpio 400m
400 meter
3588 Ruud Mertens JJA - ACHL 400m
400 meter
3589 Riet Jonkers V65 - Atledo 400m
400 meter
5383 Evelien Brugmans Vsen - AV Sprint 100m
100 meter
5384 Maarten Roeloffs Msen - ACHL Discus
Discus gr. 2
5385 Bart Hondeveld JJA - ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meterVer gr. 1
5386 Joost Ketel Msen - ACHL Hoog
Ver
Hoog gr. 1Ver gr. 2
5387 Suzanne Snellen MJB - DJA 100m
Ver
100 meterVer gr. 1
5388 Rinus Oostvogels M65 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5389 Max Kooijmans JJA - Spado 400m
400 meter
5390 Sabine Monden Vsen - DJA 100m
Kogel
Hoog
100 meterKogel gr. 2Hoog gr. 1
5391 Sanne Schellekens MJA - DJA Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5392 Manon Schellekens MJA - DJA Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5393 Ans Schel...-Frijters V45 - DJA Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5394 Mirjam Martinot V45 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5395 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 80m
Ver
80 meterVer gr. 1
5396 Ankie Vermeeren MJB - DJA 400m
400 meter
5397 Kelsey de Jong MJC - ACHL 80m
80 meter
5398 Kelsey de Jong MJB - ACHL 400m
400 meter
5399 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5400 Mark de Rond JJA - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5401 Ellen den Arend V35 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5402 Jan Arnouts M55 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5403 Peter Gulden M55 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5404 Lotte Verlaar MJC - ACHL 80m
80 meter
5405 Lotte Verlaar MJB - ACHL 400m
400 meter
5406 Claudia Hefti V40 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5407 Jos Jochems M60 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5408 José Kuystermans V35 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5409 Kees Lazeroms M50 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5410 Rabin Mohunlol M45 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5411 Cia Smuld...senruyter V55 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5412 Barbara Wierema V50 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5413 Menno van den Broek JJC - DJA 1500m
1500 meter
5414 Hans van der Meer M60 - RREL 3000m
3000 meter
5415 Merlijn Wittenberg Msen - AV PEC 1910 100m
100 meter
5416 Theo Blok M35 - ACW `66 Discus
Discus gr. 2
5417 Mirte Hereijgers MJC - DJA 80m
Ver
80 meterVer gr. 1
5418 Sophie Kenis MJC - DJA 1500m
Hoog
1500 meterHoog gr. 2
5419 Bowien Snepvangers MJC - DJA 80m
Discus
Kogel
80 meterDiscus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5420 Fleur Bastiaansen MJC - DJA Hoog
Ver
Hoog gr. 2Ver gr. 1
5421 Femke Frijters MJB - DJA 400m
400 meter
5422 Joris Mertens JJB - DJA 3000m
3000 meter
5423 Niels Hanegraaf Msen - DJA 400m
Hoog
400 meterHoog gr. 1
5424 Arjan Dekkers Msen - ACHL Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel gr. 1
5425 Alex Heijnemans Msen - ACHL Discus
Ver
Discus gr. 2Ver gr. 1
5426 Imke Mijzen MJB - ACHL Hoog
Ver
Hoog gr. 1Ver gr. 2
5427 Wim Blom M60 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5428 Elke Wouters Vsen - RREL 1500m
1500 meter
5429 Hans Coremans M50 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5430 Tim Dirne JJB - ACHL Hoog
Ver
Hoog gr. 1Ver gr. 2
5431 Tim Ernest Msen - ACHL 1500m
1500 meter
5432 Raymond de Bruijn JJB - ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meterVer gr. 1
5433 Maud Boeren MJC - ACHL 80m
80 meter
5434 Maud Boeren MJB - ACHL 400m
400 meter
5435 Pascal Reichert JJB - ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meterVer gr. 1
5436 Bertus van Eekelen M55 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5437 Thijs Staps JJA - RREL 1500m
1500 meter
5438 Ben Vriends Msen - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5440 Wouter Warndorff Msen - ACHL 1500m
1500 meter
5441 Daan Dirks JJB - ACHL 1500m
1500 meter
5442 Stef Dirks JJB - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5443 Martijn Beerens M35 - AV Sprint Discus
Discus gr. 2
5444 Frank Dirks M50 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5445 Nicole Goossens Vsen - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5446 Tonio de Jong M45 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5447 Maurice Hollander M40 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5448 Kees de Hoon M55 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5449 Mark Kamphuis M45 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5450 Gerard Veroude M55 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5451 Kees van de Sande M45 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5452 Peter Sanders M50 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5453 Rien Verhoeven M55 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5454 Karin de Wild V35 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5455 Bert IJzerman M50 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5456 Haydar Kara M50 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5457 Marit de Jongh MJA - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2Discus gr.... 2e keer)
5458 Linda van der Sanden Vsen - ACHL 400m
Ver
400 meterVer gr. 2
5459 Laura van Haaften MJA - Spado 100m
100 meter
5460 Jeroen Nijland Msen - RREL 1500m
1500 meter
5461 Menco Schuurman Msen - KOPL 3000m
3000 meter
5462 Arjan Weijenborg Msen - KOPL 3000m
3000 meter
5463 Kyra Korbee MJC - AV Oss `78 Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5464 Eline Verhulst MJC - Spado Kogel
Ver
Kogel gr. 2Ver gr. 1
5465 Marijn van den Born JJA - PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5466 Paddy Herijgers V35 - DJA 3000m
3000 meter
5467 Erwin Brosens M35 - AV Sprint 1500m
1500 meter
5468 Alida van Daalen MJC - PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5469 Timo in 't Hout JJB - PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5470 Neeltje v.d Sman V35 - AV Sprint 3000m
3000 meter
5471 Kjell Broos JJC - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5472 Stefan Jorissen M35 - RREL 1500m
1500 meter
5473 Frank van Groesen M35 - RREL 1500m
1500 meter
5474 Manon Verlinden Vsen - Spado 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogel gr. 1
5475 Carol van der Vorst V50 - Spado Kogel
Kogel gr. 1
5476 Lara van der Klugt MJC - THOR 80m
Hoog
80 meterHoog gr. 1
5477 Elisabeth Paulina MJA - Rotterdam 400m
400 meter
5478 Angela van Haaften Vsen - Groene Ster 1500m
1500 meter
5479 Hanneke Verheesen MJC - AV Sprint 80m
Kogel
80 meterKogel gr. 2
5480 Kim van Merode MJC - Spado 80m
Ver
80 meterVer gr. 1
5481 Hendrik van Gils JJB - TOF 1500m
1500 meter
5482 Jorik van den Broek JJC - ACHL 100m
Discus
100 meterDiscus gr. 1
5483 Jasper van Eijmeren JJB - TOF 3000m
3000 meter
5484 Laurens Corbière JJB - Clytoneus Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel gr. 1
5485 Jochem de Kruijff JJB - Clytoneus Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel gr. 1
5486 Heico Kerkmeester M50 - PAC 400m
3000m
400 meter3000 meter
5487 Toon Heeren M45 - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
5488 Bram Romme JJC - ACHL Discus
Discus gr. 2
5489 Sam Lips MJB - TOF 3000m
3000 meter
5490 Juan Loch...stiaansen JJB - TOF 3000m
3000 meter
5491 Stephan Sweep Msen - DJA 100m
Ver
100 meterVer gr. 1
5492 Cordulle Vanthillo MJC - Belgie Hoog
Hoog gr. 1
5493 Cordulle Vanthillo MJB - Belgie 400m
400 meter
5494 Jeanine van Overveld V50 - THOR 1500m
1500 meter
5495 Berend Voorn JJB - ACHL 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
5496 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans V50 - THOR Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
5497 Veerle van Loon MJB - THOR Hoog
Hoog gr. 1
5498 Brenda Dijkstra Vsen - SPOB Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr.... 2e keer)
5499 Eva Vonk MJB - AV Sprint 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogel gr. 2