Inschrijvingen Avond baan wedstrijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
140 Pelle Gelderblom JJA - Zeeland 150m
300m
Speer
JJA - 150mJJA - 300mJJA - Speer
141 Jorick de Vries JJA - Zeeland 150m
300m
JJA - 150mJJA - 300m
142 Job Van Belzen JJB - AV `56 150m
300m
JJB - 150mJJB - 300m
143 Rutger Berger JJB - Delta Sport 1Mijl
JJB - 1Mijl
144 Toine van den Bos JJB - Delta Sport Kogel
JJB - Kogel
145 Jesse Wernsing JJB - Delta Sport Ver
JJB - Ver
146 Noah Lauwers JJB - RK HAV Kogel
JJB - Kogel
147 Erick Könst JJC - AV Haarlem 100m
Speer
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel
148 Angelo Visser JJC - NEAV 1000m
JJC - 1000m
150 Jonathan Dobbelaar JJC - SCSP 100m
JJC - 100m
151 Ralph de Maat JJC - SCSP 100m
1000m
JJC - 100mJJC - 1000m
152 Chris Wieles JJC - SCSP 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
153 Nathan de Zeeuw JJC - SCSP 100m
1000m
JJC - 100mJJC - 1000m
154 Niek van Belzen JJC - AV `56 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
155 Roan Hekkers JJC - AV `56 100m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 1000mJJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
156 Ryan Karelse JJC - AV `56 100m
Speer
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel
157 Sven Kramer JJC - AV `56 Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel
158 Matthijs Roos JJC - AV `56 1000m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 1000mJJC - SpeerJJC - Ver
159 Jorg van Sabben JJC - AV `56 100m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 1000mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
160 Mees Verbrugge JJC - AV `56 100m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
161 Quinten van der Elst JJC - Fortius 100m
JJC - 100m
162 Yoram Vriezen JJC - GACH 100m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 1000mJJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
163 Tobias de Zeeuw JJD - SCSP 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
164 Remco de Baar JJD - AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
165 Kevin op de Beke JJD - AV `56 80m
1000m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel
166 Nino vd Berg JJD - AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
167 Jesse van ...ikkenberg JJD - AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
168 Mart Kapteijn JJD - AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - Kogel
169 Jovi Koens JJD - AV `56 80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
170 Duncan Lokers JJD - AV `56 80m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
171 Sven Oele JJD - AV `56 80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
172 Ben Weststrate JJD - AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
173 Jeffrey Rijkhals JJD - DNMC 80m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
174 Florian Vriezen JJD - GACH 80m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
175 Jos de Kreek Mmas - SCSP 150m
300m
Mmas - 150mMmas - 300m
176 Jacques Zaman Mmas - SCSP 150m
300m
Mmas - 150mMmas - 300m
177 Marco Tuppert Mmas - SPOB 150m
300m
Mmas - 150mMmas - 300m
178 Adry van d...Wijngaard Mmas - AV Sprint 150m
300m
Mmas - 150mMmas - 300m
179 Cees-Jan Berman Mmas - AV `56 150m
Mmas - 150m
180 Herman van de Glind Mmas - AV `56 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl
181 Wim de Jonge Mmas - AV `56 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl
182 Jan Willlem Meeuwse Mmas - AV `56 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl
183 Ronald Rasenberg Mmas - Delta Sport 150m
300m
Mmas - 150mMmas - 300m
184 Henk Lous Mmas - DNMC 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl
185 Rens van der Elst Mmas - Fortius 150m
Mmas - 150m
186 Erwin Harmes Mmas - GRTM 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl
187 Rene Goetheer Mmas - ZOEV 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl
188 Frederique...ys-Burkin Vmas - WLNG 1Mijl
Vmas - 1Mijl
189 Katinka van de Glind Vmas - AV `56 1Mijl
Vmas - 1Mijl
190 Maaike de Kreek MJA - SCSP 150m
300m
Speer
MJA - 150mMJA - 300mMJA - Speer
191 Britt van Liere MJA - Delta Sport 150m
Ver
MJA - 150mMJA - Ver
192 Mirthe de Zeeuw MJB - SCSP 1Mijl
MJB - 1Mijl
193 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 Speer
Kogel
MJB - SpeerMJB - Kogel
194 Caroline v... den Doel MJB - Delta Sport Speer
Kogel
MJB - SpeerMJB - Kogel
195 Iris Heikoop MJB - Delta Sport 150m
Ver
MJB - 150mMJB - Ver
196 Eveline de Waard MJB - Delta Sport 150m
300m
Ver
MJB - 150mMJB - 300mMJB - Ver
197 Laura van Langen MJB - SAV 1Mijl
MJB - 1Mijl
198 Sanne de Baar MJC - AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver
199 Tamar van Daalen MJC - AV `56 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
200 Maud Pellaers MJC - AV `56 80m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - SpeerMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
201 Ilse Goudswaard MJC - Delta Sport 80m
1000m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000mMJC - Ver
202 Charlotte Hanse MJC - Delta Sport 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
203 Ruchama Houtzager MJC - Delta Sport 80m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
204 Nikita Hulsken MJC - Delta Sport 80m
MJC - 80m
205 Fleur Leenheer MJC - Delta Sport 80m
1000m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000mMJC - Ver
206 Anna Bijl MJD - Reusel `69 60m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
207 Suzanne Verschuren MJD - SCSP 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
208 Norah Tuppert MJD - SPOB 60m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
209 Merel Baaijens MJD - AV `56 60m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver
210 Yara Burg MJD - AV `56 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
211 Fenna Gelderblom MJD - AV `56 60m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
212 Amy de Graaf MJD - AV `56 60m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
213 Tirza Hulstein MJD - AV `56 60m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
214 Renate Lokers MJD - AV `56 60m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
215 Fenne Pellaers MJD - AV `56 60m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
216 Femke van Sluijs MJD - AV `56 60m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
217 Mette Verbrugge MJD - AV `56 60m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
218 Anouk Leenheer MJD - Delta Sport 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
219 Shirley Longdon MJD - DNMC 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
220 Katja van Eetvelt MJD - RK HAV 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
221 Xenia Kroonen MJD - RK HAV 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
222 Brittany Cools MJD - THOR 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
223 George Schanck Msen - WLNG 150m
Msen - 150m
224 Tim van den Broeke Msen - DNMC 1Mijl
Msen - 1Mijl
225 Abel Venema Msen - PAC 1Mijl
Msen - 1Mijl
226 Steven Nuytinck Msen - PH 150m
Ver
Msen - 150mMsen - Ver
227 Evan de Schrijver Msen - Zeeland 150m
300m
Msen - 150mMsen - 300m
228 Gisela Nijsse Vsen - AV `56 1Mijl
Vsen - 1Mijl
229 Ingrid Rasenberg Vsen - Delta Sport 150m
300m
Vsen - 150mVsen - 300m
230 Nadine De Rijke Vsen - Delta Sport Discus
Ver
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Ver
231 Audrey de Beule Vsen - Zeeland Discus
Vsen - Discus
232 Vera Wisse Vsen - Zeeland Discus
Vsen - Discus
233 Bart Balkenende JJA - AV `56 1Mijl
JJA - 1Mijl
234 Nadine Visser Vsen - SAV 150m
300m
Vsen - 150mVsen - 300m
235 Nikita van den Ouden MJA - AV `56 1Mijl
MJA - 1Mijl
236 Wouter Verstraate Msen - Zeeland 1Mijl
Msen - 1Mijl
237 Danmar Dees Mmas - AV `56 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl