Inschrijvingen Avond baan wedstrijd




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
140 Pelle Gelderblom Zeeland 150m
300m
Speer
JJA - 150mJJA - 300mJJA - Speer JJA
141 Jorick de Vries Zeeland 150m
300m
JJA - 150mJJA - 300m JJA
142 Job Van Belzen AV `56 150m
300m
JJB - 150mJJB - 300m JJB
143 Rutger Berger Delta Sport 1Mijl
JJB - 1Mijl JJB
144 Toine van den Bos Delta Sport Kogel
JJB - Kogel JJB
145 Jesse Wernsing Delta Sport Ver
JJB - Ver JJB
146 Noah Lauwers RK HAV Kogel
JJB - Kogel JJB
147 Erick Könst AV Haarlem 100m
Speer
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel JJC
148 Angelo Visser NEAV 1000m
JJC - 1000m JJC
150 Jonathan Dobbelaar SCSP 100m
JJC - 100m JJC
151 Ralph de Maat SCSP 100m
1000m
JJC - 100mJJC - 1000m JJC
152 Chris Wieles SCSP 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver JJC
153 Nathan de Zeeuw SCSP 100m
1000m
JJC - 100mJJC - 1000m JJC
154 Niek van Belzen AV `56 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver JJC
155 Roan Hekkers AV `56 100m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 1000mJJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Ver JJC
156 Ryan Karelse AV `56 100m
Speer
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel JJC
157 Sven Kramer AV `56 Speer
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - Kogel JJC
158 Matthijs Roos AV `56 1000m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 1000mJJC - SpeerJJC - Ver JJC
159 Jorg van Sabben AV `56 100m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 1000mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver JJC
160 Mees Verbrugge AV `56 100m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - KogelJJC - Ver JJC
161 Quinten van der Elst Fortius 100m
JJC - 100m JJC
162 Yoram Vriezen GACH 100m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 1000mJJC - SpeerJJC - KogelJJC - Ver JJC
163 Tobias de Zeeuw SCSP 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver JJD
164 Remco de Baar AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver JJD
165 Kevin op de Beke AV `56 80m
1000m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel JJD
166 Nino vd Berg AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver JJD
167 Jesse van ...ikkenberg AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver JJD
168 Mart Kapteijn AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - Kogel JJD
169 Jovi Koens AV `56 80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver JJD
170 Duncan Lokers AV `56 80m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver JJD
171 Sven Oele AV `56 80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver JJD
172 Ben Weststrate AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - Ver JJD
173 Jeffrey Rijkhals DNMC 80m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver JJD
174 Florian Vriezen GACH 80m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - KogelJJD - Ver JJD
175 Jos de Kreek SCSP 150m
300m
Mmas - 150mMmas - 300m Mmas
176 Jacques Zaman SCSP 150m
300m
Mmas - 150mMmas - 300m Mmas
177 Marco Tuppert SPOB 150m
300m
Mmas - 150mMmas - 300m Mmas
178 Adry van d...Wijngaard AV Sprint 150m
300m
Mmas - 150mMmas - 300m Mmas
179 Cees-Jan Berman AV `56 150m
Mmas - 150m Mmas
180 Herman van de Glind AV `56 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl Mmas
181 Wim de Jonge AV `56 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl Mmas
182 Jan Willlem Meeuwse AV `56 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl Mmas
183 Ronald Rasenberg Delta Sport 150m
300m
Mmas - 150mMmas - 300m Mmas
184 Henk Lous DNMC 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl Mmas
185 Rens van der Elst Fortius 150m
Mmas - 150m Mmas
186 Erwin Harmes GRTM 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl Mmas
187 Rene Goetheer ZOEV 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl Mmas
188 Frederique...ys-Burkin WLNG 1Mijl
Vmas - 1Mijl Vmas
189 Katinka van de Glind AV `56 1Mijl
Vmas - 1Mijl Vmas
190 Maaike de Kreek SCSP 150m
300m
Speer
MJA - 150mMJA - 300mMJA - Speer MJA
191 Britt van Liere Delta Sport 150m
Ver
MJA - 150mMJA - Ver MJA
192 Mirthe de Zeeuw SCSP 1Mijl
MJB - 1Mijl MJB
193 Esther Bolle AV `56 Speer
Kogel
MJB - SpeerMJB - Kogel MJB
194 Caroline v... den Doel Delta Sport Speer
Kogel
MJB - SpeerMJB - Kogel MJB
195 Iris Heikoop Delta Sport 150m
Ver
MJB - 150mMJB - Ver MJB
196 Eveline de Waard Delta Sport 150m
300m
Ver
MJB - 150mMJB - 300mMJB - Ver MJB
197 Laura van Langen SAV 1Mijl
MJB - 1Mijl MJB
198 Sanne de Baar AV `56 80m
1000m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver MJC
199 Tamar van Daalen AV `56 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver MJC
200 Maud Pellaers AV `56 80m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - SpeerMJC - KogelMJC - Ver MJC
201 Ilse Goudswaard Delta Sport 80m
1000m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000mMJC - Ver MJC
202 Charlotte Hanse Delta Sport 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver MJC
203 Ruchama Houtzager Delta Sport 80m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver MJC
204 Nikita Hulsken Delta Sport 80m
MJC - 80m MJC
205 Fleur Leenheer Delta Sport 80m
1000m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 1000mMJC - Ver MJC
206 Anna Bijl Reusel `69 60m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
207 Suzanne Verschuren SCSP 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
208 Norah Tuppert SPOB 60m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
209 Merel Baaijens AV `56 60m
Speer
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - Ver MJD
210 Yara Burg AV `56 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver MJD
211 Fenna Gelderblom AV `56 60m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
212 Amy de Graaf AV `56 60m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
213 Tirza Hulstein AV `56 60m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
214 Renate Lokers AV `56 60m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
215 Fenne Pellaers AV `56 60m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
216 Femke van Sluijs AV `56 60m
1000m
Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - SpeerMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
217 Mette Verbrugge AV `56 60m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
218 Anouk Leenheer Delta Sport 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
219 Shirley Longdon DNMC 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
220 Katja van Eetvelt RK HAV 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
221 Xenia Kroonen RK HAV 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver MJD
222 Brittany Cools THOR 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver MJD
223 George Schanck WLNG 150m
Msen - 150m Msen
224 Tim van den Broeke DNMC 1Mijl
Msen - 1Mijl Msen
225 Abel Venema PAC 1Mijl
Msen - 1Mijl Msen
226 Steven Nuytinck PH 150m
Ver
Msen - 150mMsen - Ver Msen
227 Evan de Schrijver Zeeland 150m
300m
Msen - 150mMsen - 300m Msen
228 Gisela Nijsse AV `56 1Mijl
Vsen - 1Mijl Vsen
229 Ingrid Rasenberg Delta Sport 150m
300m
Vsen - 150mVsen - 300m Vsen
230 Nadine De Rijke Delta Sport Discus
Ver
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Ver Vsen
231 Audrey de Beule Zeeland Discus
Vsen - Discus Vsen
232 Vera Wisse Zeeland Discus
Vsen - Discus Vsen
233 Bart Balkenende AV `56 1Mijl
JJA - 1Mijl JJA
234 Nadine Visser SAV 150m
300m
Vsen - 150mVsen - 300m Vsen
235 Nikita van den Ouden AV `56 1Mijl
MJA - 1Mijl MJA
236 Wouter Verstraate Zeeland 1Mijl
Msen - 1Mijl Msen
237 Danmar Dees AV `56 1Mijl
Mmas - 1Mijl Mmas