Inschrijvingen Streker kogelslinger en discusgames




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Dylan Langeveld JJB - DEM Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
2 Mats Beentjes JJB - DEM Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
3 Dion Kies MJA - DEM Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
4 Hans de Vries Mmas - SAV Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 3Kogelsling...n groep 3
5 Laura Leijen MJA - DKEV Discus
Discus groep 1
6 Freya Muller Vmas - Hollandia Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
7 Paul Olofsen Msen - SAV Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 4Kogelsling...n groep 3
8 Mirjam Aberkrom Vmas - AV Edam Discus
Discus groep 1
9 Erik Cadée Msen - PH Discus
Discus groep 4
10 Robin Post MJA - WRNG Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
11 Peter Oor Mmas - AV Edam Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
12 Sharita Oor MJB - AV Edam Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
13 Marianne ...ts - Duif Vmas - AV Edam Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
14 Erwin Bökenkamp Mmas - AV Edam Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
15 Niels Groot Msen - Spark Discus
Discus groep 4
16 Julia Jongejeugd MJB - NEAV Discus
Discus groep 2
17 Pascal Geursen Mmas - AV Suomi Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
18 Ilona Zeilmaker Vmas - AV Suomi Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
19 Stephan Dekker Msen - ARV Ilion Discus
Discus groep 4
20 Daphne Buikman MJB - AV Edam Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
21 Martijn Spaan Msen - AV Phoenix Discus
Discus groep 2
23 Dewi Dankmeyer Vsen - Hollandia Kogelsl
Kogelsling...n groep 1
24 Max Kuin JJB - SAV Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 3Kogelsling...n groep 3
25 Hector Buyle Mmas - SCSP Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
26 Judith Essemiah MJB - AV Feniks Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 3
27 Thomas Hoogerbrugge Msen - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 4Kogelsling...n groep 3
28 Niels Schager Mmas - AV 1923 Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
29 Anouk Bakker MJB - SAV Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 3Kogelsling...n groep 3
30 Jan Eleveld JJA - AV Feniks Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 2Kogelsling...n groep 2
31 Lotte Smink MJB - HLLS Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 3Kogelsling...n groep 3
32 Iwan Groothuijse Mmas - Hollandia Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 1Kogelsling...n groep 1
33 Martin Wijand Mmas - AAC Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 3Kogelsling...n groep 3
34 Stef Tapking JJA - GACH Kogelsl
Kogelsling...n groep 2
35 Channa Van Gameren MJA - GACH Kogelsl
Kogelsling...n groep 2
36 Evelien Bos Vsen - Phanos Kogelsl
Kogelsling...n groep 1
37 Lianne Bruins Vsen - GACH Discus
Kogelsl
Discus groep 3Kogelsling...n groep 3
38 Corinne Nugter Vsen - AV NOP Discus
Discus groep 3
39 Caspar Hattink Msen - Startbaan Discus
Discus groep 4
40 Wout Zijlstra Msen - HRRR Discus
Discus groep 4
41 Gudni Valur Gudrason Msen - SAV Discus
Discus groep 4