Inschrijvingen Trackmeeting Rotterdam




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
500 Mark van der Linden JJC - 's-Gravenhage Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
501 Dara Obot MJB - 's-Gravenhage Discus
Discus groep 2
502 Bretton Randall Mmas - 's-Gravenhage 100m
100 meter
503 Victor van der Wel JJA - 's-Gravenhage 1500m
1500 meter
504 José van Appeven Vmas - AAV `36 Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
505 JP Hoekstra Msen - ARV Ilion 100m
100 meter
506 Nick van der Poel Msen - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter
507 Steef Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter
508 Alvin Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter
509 Esmee van der Wissel Vsen - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter
510 Levi Engels Msen - AV 1923 1500m
1500 meter
511 Daan Notenboom JJA - Castricum 1500m
1500 meter
512 Jesper Verbruggen Msen - Castricum 1500m
1500 meter
513 Troy Michilsen JPB - AV Fortuna 1000m
1000 meter
515 Hans Braker Mmas - AV Gouda Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
516 Sebastiaan Bonte JJC - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
517 Sheralda Bottse MJB - NEAV 1500m
Ver
1500 meterVerspringen
518 Angelo Visser JJC - NEAV 1500m
1500 meter
519 Tom van Buuren JJC - Olympus `70 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
520 Anna Lusthof MJD - Olympus `70 1000m
Ver
1000 meterVerspringen
521 Tibo Visser JJB - Parthenon 1500m
1500 meter
522 Ivo Bijl Msen - AV Passaat 1500m
1500 meter
523 Lars Gerritsen Msen - AV Passaat 1500m
1500 meter
524 Willem Bosch JJC - SPOB 1500m
Discus
1500 meterDiscus groep 1
525 Merel Bosch MJB - SPOB Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogel groep 1
526 Niels van Deurzen Msen - SPOB 100m
100 meter
527 Timo de Geus Msen - SPOB 1500m
1500 meter
528 Casey de Graaff MJA - SPOB 100m
100 meter
529 Karel Uitterlinden Mmas - SPOB 1500m
1500 meter
531 Jelle van de Wal JJB - SPOB 100m
100 meter
532 Pleun Hutten MJB - AV Sprint 100m
100 meter
533 Sheenai Muntslag MJC - AV Sprint 100m
100m_f
100 meter100 meter ...e Vrouwen
534 Eva Vonk MJA - AV Sprint 100m
100 meter
535 Tristan Slobben JJA - AV Trias 1500m
1500 meter
536 Stella Benca MPA2 - AV `40 1000m
1000 meter
537 Stephan va...den Bosch JJD - AV `40 1000m
1000 meter
538 Hebe Chadwick MJD - AV `40 1000m
1000 meter
539 Pippa Chadwick MPA1 - AV `40 1000m
1000 meter
540 Lotte Favre MJD - AV `40 1000m
1000 meter
541 Anne Favre MPA1 - AV `40 1000m
1000 meter
542 Fleur Favre MPB - AV `40 1000m
1000 meter
543 Richard Holstege Msen - AV `40 1500m
1500 meter
544 Milan van Holsteijn JPA1 - AV `40 1000m
1000 meter
545 Hilde Keuning Vmas - AV `40 100m
100 meter
546 Wouter Schets JJC - AV `56 1500m
1500 meter
547 Niels Van Tuil JJB - AV `56 1500m
1500 meter
548 Bauke de Jong Mmas - avVN 1500m
1500 meter
549 Jaimy Voogt JJB - Barendrecht 1500m
1500 meter
550 Bas Stam JJC - Berkel en Rodenrijs 1500m
1500 meter
551 Jort Benz JJB - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
552 Gonda Boer MJC - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
553 Ewoud Boer JJC - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
554 Bart Buijs Msen - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
555 Wouter Fallaux JPA2 - CAV Energie 1000m
1000 meter
556 Pieter Fallaux JJC - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
557 Marnix de Kunder JJD - CAV Energie 1000m
1000 meter
558 Valéria Montijn MJC - CAV Energie 100m
100m_f
100 meter100 meter ...e Vrouwen
559 Deborah Westfa MJA - CAV Energie 100m
100 meter
560 Marlon van Zijl JJB - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
561 Tunji Abisoye JJB - Ciko `66 100m
100 meter
562 Jaap Kuiper Mmas - Ciko `66 Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
563 Matthijs v... der Beek Msen - De Kieviten 1500m
1500 meter
564 Fulvio Scarano Mmas - Delft 100m
100 meter
565 Sebastiaan Heikoop Mmas - Delta Sport 1500m
1500 meter
566 Emma van Mourik Vsen - Delta Sport 1500m
1500 meter
567 Nina de Poorter Vsen - Eindhoven Discus
Discus groep 2
568 Robin Wooter Msen - EURR 1500m
1500 meter
569 Joris Wulfert Msen - EURR 100m
1500m
100 meter1500 meter
570 Erwin Harmes Mmas - GRTM 1500m
1500 meter
571 Tony Mauritz Msen - Haag 1500m
1500 meter
573 Erik van Vreumingen Mmas - Haag Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
574 Wouter Zandee Msen - Haag 1500m
1500 meter
575 Marco Volmer Mmas - Herkingen 1500m
1500 meter
576 Benjamin Janssen Msen - Leiden Discus
Discus groep 1
577 Veerle Bakker Vsen - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
578 Sander van Elk JJB - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
579 Lianne van Es Vsen - Leiden 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
580 Stan Ravensbergen Msen - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
581 Isabelle Reijman MJC - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
582 Cathelijn Waaijer Vsen - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
583 Tess Wegman Vsen - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
584 Jack Favre Mmas - LGAS 1500m
1500 meter
585 Amin Boulakhras Msen - Maasland 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
586 David Bouman Msen - FLKK 1500m
1500 meter
587 Rijk Van Dongen Msen - FLKK 1500m
1500 meter
588 Eric Wolfert Msen - FLKK 1500m
1500 meter
589 Nick Homan JJD - Nootdorp 1000m
1000 meter
590 Tess Homan MPA1 - Nootdorp 1000m
1000 meter
591 Robin Huber Msen - Oud-Beijerland 100m
100 meter
592 Anoeska Schreijer Vsen - Oud-Beijerland 100m
100 meter
593 Joeri Schreijer Msen - Oud-Beijerland 100m
100 meter
594 Peter Pollemans Msen - Oude-Tonge 1500m
1500 meter
595 Jeanine Bakx Vmas - PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogel groep 1
596 Britt de Blaauw MJD - PAC 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
597 Stephanie Bouman Vsen - PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogel groep 1
598 Alexander Brons JJA - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
599 Rosa Buijs MJD - PAC 1000m
1000 meter
600 Ruben Claus JJC - PAC 100m
Discus
Ver
100 meterDiscus groep 2Verspringen
601 Lieke Cox MJC - PAC 100m
100 meter
602 Edy Da Silva Mmas - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
603 Carola Diederik Vmas - PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
604 Peter van Elsacker Msen - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
605 Diane van Es MJA - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
606 Maria de P...a Almeida Vmas - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
607 Tom Fobbe JJB - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
608 Michelle Frowijn MJD - PAC 1000m
1000 meter
609 Gijs de Haan JJC - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
610 Tijmen Hermse JJC - PAC 100m
Discus
Kogel
100 meterDiscus groep 2Kogel groep 1
611 Marije Hijman MJB - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
612 Arno Hissink Mmas - PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogel groep 1
613 Margreeth Hissink Vmas - PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogel groep 1
614 Timo in 't Hout JJA - PAC Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogel groep 1
615 Leif Jaspers JPA2 - PAC 1000m
1000 meter
616 Rens de Jong JJD - PAC 1000m
1000 meter
617 Matthijs de Jong JPA2 - PAC 1000m
1000 meter
618 Elijah Kaijser JJC - PAC 100m
100 meter
619 Mick van Kleeff JJD - PAC 100m
100 meter
620 Twan Kleijwegt Msen - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
621 Frank Nederhand Mmas - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
622 Jasper Oele JJC - PAC 100m
100 meter
623 Bruno Oele JJB - PAC 100m
100 meter
624 Habtom Okbamichael Msen - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
625 Max Polak JJB - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
626 Kènya Ramos MJC - PAC 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
627 Alexander Schrage JJC - PAC 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
628 Jeroen Schreuder Mmas - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
629 Erik Stok JJB - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
630 Alex Taal JJC - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
631 Jessy van der Vegt JPA2 - PAC 1000m
1000 meter
632 Kevin Versprille Msen - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
633 Quinten de Vos JPA1 - PAC 1000m
1000 meter
634 Kika de Vos MJD - PAC 1000m
Kogel
1000 meterKogel groep 2
635 Joyce van Welie MJC - PAC Kogel
Kogel groep 1
636 Mario Wesdorp Mmas - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
637 Gennaro Biswane Msen - Phanos 100m
100m_f
100 meter100 meter ...ale Heren
638 Mattheus Campbell Msen - Phanos 100m
100m_f
100 meter100 meter ...ale Heren
639 Martin van Breet Mmas - Pijnacker 100m
100 meter
640 Jolene Jacobs Vsen - Ridderkerk 100m
100m_f
100 meter100 meter ...e Vrouwen
641 Ernst Narib Msen - Ridderkerk 100m
100 meter
642 Rodwell Ndlovu Msen - Ridderkerk 100m
100m_f
100 meter100 meter ...ale Heren
643 William Beckwith Msen - Rotterdam 100m
1500m
100 meter1500 meter
644 Volkan Bugur Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
645 Valbor-Jaro Gorré JJB - Rotterdam 100m
100 meter
646 Sjaak Van der Linde Mmas - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
647 Justin Scheffers Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
648 Pieter Bakx Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
649 Marco Barendregt Mmas - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
650 Elin van den Berg MPA1 - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
651 Fleur Berkhof Vsen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
652 Michelle ...ommestijn Vmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogel groep 1
653 Peter Blommestijn Mmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogel groep 1
654 Laura Blo...n - Euser Vmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogel groep 1
655 Paul Breevaart Msen - Rotterdam 100m
100 meter
656 Arthur Camps Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
657 Marshall Croes Msen - Rotterdam 100m
100 meter
658 Carolijn Damen Vsen - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
659 Marco van Etten Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
660 Marco Flier JPB - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
661 Marcel Gelton Mmas - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
662 Yanick Geluk JJB - Rotterdam 100m
Discus
Kogel
100 meterDiscus groep 2Kogel groep 1
663 Kahlan Geluk MJB - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogel groep 1
664 Ilona van ...r Giessen Vsen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
665 Bastiaan v...aafeiland Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
666 Fenne Gringhuis MJD - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
668 Stella Heijnen MPB - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
669 Ton Hettema Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
670 Solin Isei Vsen - Rotterdam Discus
Discus groep 1
671 Judith Ja...ekemeijer Vsen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
672 Kamlesh Kalpoe Msen - Rotterdam Discus
Discus groep 2
674 Patricia Krolis Vsen - Rotterdam 100m
100m_f
Ver
100 meter100 meter ...e VrouwenVerspringen
675 Saskia Kroon Vsen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
676 Raphael Van de Linde JJB - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
677 Hester Lingsma Vsen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
678 Loes Luijendijk Vmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
679 Alexander ...inus Cruz JPA2 - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
680 Koen van der Meijden Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
681 Nicolaas Mosterd JJC - Rotterdam Discus
Discus groep 2
682 Mark de Munter Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
683 Erik Nieuwenboom Mmas - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
684 Madeleine Peeters Vmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
685 Elwin Philipsen JPA1 - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
686 Petra Pubben Vsen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
687 Irene van ...r Reijken Vsen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
688 Marco van Rosmalen Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
689 Gert-Jan Schep Msen - Rotterdam 100m
1500m
100 meter1500 meter
690 Eric Schouwink Mmas - Rotterdam Discus
Discus groep 2
691 Jorrit Slaman Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
692 Georgina Taylor MPB - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
694 Faith Tujeehut MPB - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
695 Yohance Valks JJA - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
696 David van der Velden JPB - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
697 Edda van der Velden MPA2 - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
698 Marco Vendeloo Mmas - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
699 Jojakim Verlinde Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
700 Wouter Visser Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
701 Tessa Van Vlaanderen MPB - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
702 Ruth Vogels MJC - Rotterdam 100m
Discus
Ver
100 meterDiscus groep 2Verspringen
703 Yenthe Vreugdenhil MPB - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
704 Tomas van ...jngaarden JJB - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
705 Eva van Wijngaarden MJC - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
706 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
707 Adam Youssef Msen - Rotterdam 100m
100m_f
100 meter100 meter ...ale Heren
708 Louise Zimmerman Vmas - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
709 Take Zonneveld Msen - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 1Kogel groep 2
710 Michiel Zunderman JJD - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
711 Merle de Zwart Vsen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
712 Dominique Zwiep JJA - Rotterdam 100m
100m_f
100 meter100 meter ...ale Heren
713 Wessel Hettema Msen - SC Reeuwijk 1500m
1500 meter
715 Anouk Prop MJA - Spado 1500m
1500 meter
716 Anouk Verdaasdonk MJD - Spado 1000m
1000 meter
717 Cornelis ...ziioannou Mmas - Spijkenisse 1500m
1500 meter
718 Mojalefa Kloprogge JJB - U-Track 1500m
1500 meter
719 Sam de Wild JPA2 - Vleuten 1000m
1000 meter
721 Aiden Bareman JJD - Voorne 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogel groep 2
722 Felicity Bareman MJD - Voorne Discus
Kogel
Discus groep 2Kogel groep 1
723 Maria Bareman Vmas - Voorne 100m
100 meter
724 Jos-Willem...n de Laar Msen - Voorne 1500m
1500 meter
726 Maxime Beverwijk MJB - PH Kogel
Kogel groep 1
727 Jose Pere...do Freire Msen - Rotterdam 100m
100 meter
728 Nargelis Statia Vsen - Rotterdam 100m
100m_f
100 meter100 meter ...e Vrouwen
729 Loic Wondel JJA - Rotterdam 100m
100m_f
100 meter100 meter ...ale Heren
730 Elaine den Exter Vsen - Rotterdam 100m
100 meter
731 Paulus Mathijssen Msen - Rotterdam 100m
100 meter
732 Frank Koopmans Mmas - AV PEC 1910 Kogel
Ver
Kogel groep 2Verspringen
733 Vincent Harder Msen - Maastricht 1500m
1500 meter
734 Puck Droogers MJD - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
735 Kenneth Asporaat Msen - Rotterdam 100m
100 meter
736 Alysee Lester MJC - ARV Ilion 100m
100m_f
100 meter100 meter ...e Vrouwen
737 Yunis Stitan Msen - Haag 1500m
1500 meter
738 Emma Spiekman MJC - AV Sprint 100m
100 meter
739 Hielke Hilberts JJA - GACH 1500m
1500 meter
740 Stan Lute JJD - Rotterdam 1000m
1000 meter
741 Steyn Potuit JJC - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
742 Aimane Benchellal JJB - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter
743 Amber Aarssen MJB - AV Fortuna 1500m
1500 meter
744 Jesper Fortuin JJB - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
745 Achraf Boutkabout JJA - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
746 Friso Lyppens JJC - Haag 1500m
1500 meter
747 Robert de Graaf JJC - AV `56 1500m
1500 meter
748 Frouke Benz MJB - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
749 Freek Goedhart Msen - FLKK 1500m
1500 meter
750 Duc Nguyen Mmas - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
751 Joeri van de Waal JJA - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
752 Cees de Gens Mmas - SPOB 1500m
1500 meter
753 Niels Baljet Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
754 Linda Alz...e Ramirez MJA - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter
755 Robin Robart Mmas - AV Passaat 1500m
1500 meter
756 Pamela Al...e Ramirez MJA - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter
757 Froukje Mons MJD - CAV Energie 1000m
1000 meter
758 Roberto Raymond Msen - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
999 Maxim Beverwijk MJB - PH Kogel
Kogel groep 2