Inschrijvingen Senioren 2e Divisie Poule 4 Wedstrijd 2 [2017]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
501 Ben van de Bunt Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 200m
Msen - 200m
502 Casper Meijer Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - Ver Groep B
503 Darryl Jos...-Kyeremeh Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m
504 Giel Ritmeijer Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 400mH
Msen - 400mH
505 Johnny van...hooneveld Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen Speer
Hoog
Ver
Msen - Speer Groep AMsen - Hoog Groep BMsen - Ver Groep A
506 Jurre Kok Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
507 Koen van den Hoven Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m
508 Levi Engels Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
509 Melle Ast Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
510 Menno Blom Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen Kogel
Msen - Kogel Groep A
511 Stein Glastra Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen 1500m
4x100m
Msen - 1500m
512 Theo Danes Msen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Mannen Speer
Kogel
Hoog
Msen - Speer Groep BMsen - Kogel Groep BMsen - Hoog Groep A
513 Astrid Ekelmans Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen Polshoog
Ver
Vsen - PolshoogVsen - Ver Groep B
514 Cindy Teeven Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
515 Iris de Ruiter Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Hoog
Vsen - Speer Groep AVsen - Kogel Groep AVsen - Hoog Groep B
516 Janke Strijp Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 100m
400mH
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400mH
517 Justine Zwier Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
518 Kirsten Vendrig Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 800m
Vsen - 800m
519 Marije Doddema Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 800m
Vsen - 800m
520 Mathilde Bakker Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
Vsen - Speer Groep BVsen - Hoog Groep A
521 Merel Albers Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
522 Rosa de Jong Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Vsen - 400m
523 Tara Yoro Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 200m
400m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400mVsen - Ver Groep A
524 Tessa Strijp Vsen - AV 1923 - AV 1923 Vrouwen 4x100m
Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Groep B
525 Daan Jansen Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 100m
400mH
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400mH
526 Daniël Versteeg Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 200m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
527 Gijs Straver Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 4x100m
528 Lars van G... Brouwers Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Hoog
Ver
Msen - Hoog Groep AMsen - Ver Groep A
529 Laurens Corbière Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Speer
Kogel
Msen - Speer Groep AMsen - Kogel Groep A
530 Lennart Kleinjans Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 1500m
4x100m
Msen - 1500m
531 Michel Mooij Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
532 Sam Beard Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen Speer
Msen - Speer Groep A
533 Tim Valentijn Msen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
534 Anahera Tahapary Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vsen - 100m
535 Carlijn Helder Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m
536 Cecilia Balzer Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 400m
Polshoog
Vsen - 400mVsen - Polshoog
537 Evelijn van Hilten Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 400m
Vsen - 400m
538 Femke Corbière Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer Groep AVsen - Kogel Groep A
539 Mariska Bitter Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vsen - 100m
540 Miranda van den Berg Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
541 Nadine de Vries Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 800m
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 800mVsen - Ver Groep B
542 Nienke Heida Vsen - Clytoneus - AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 400mH
Hoog
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Hoog Groep A
543 Bas Meeuwenoord Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m
544 Davey Kaak Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
545 Emiel Stoop Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 200m
400m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
546 Jarik Beukers Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Ver
Msen - Ver Groep A
547 Julian van Meggelen Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 400mH
Speer
Msen - 400mHMsen - Speer Groep A
548 Levi van der Geest Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Kogel
Hoog
Msen - Kogel Groep BMsen - Hoog Groep A
549 Richard Assendelft Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
550 Roel Teeling Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Ver
Msen - Ver Groep B
551 Ruben van ...erdenburg Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen Hoog
Msen - Hoog Groep B
552 Steven Oosterkamp Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m
553 Thomas van Delft Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
554 Tom Hoekema Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
Msen - Speer Groep BMsen - Kogel Groep A
555 Zeb Beelen Msen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...an Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
556 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 400mVsen - Ver Groep A
557 Annemarie ten Kate Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 400m
Vsen - 400m
558 Carmen Oosterkamp Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m
559 Doortje Roodenburg Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 800m
Vsen - 800m
560 Eveline de Jong Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Hoog Groep A
561 Juliette Pluimert Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m
562 Kimberley Booij Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
563 Lianne Daan Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen Speer
Polshoog
Vsen - Speer Groep BVsen - Polshoog
564 Lisanne van der Zwet Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver Groep B
565 Mariska Hoogkamer Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Groep B
566 Mieke Aanen Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
567 Zyna van de Poel Vsen - De Spartaan - AV De Spar...n Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Hoog
Vsen - Speer Groep AVsen - Kogel Groep AVsen - Hoog Groep B
568 Alex Verver Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen Kogel
Msen - Kogel Groep A
569 Bob den Hartigh Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
570 Daniël Oldenstam Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 100m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Ver Groep B
571 Ivo Harms Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 400mH
4x100m
Speer
Msen - 400mHMsen - Speer Groep A
572 Jelle Meerman Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 200m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 200mMsen - 400m
573 Jort van der Voorden Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 100m
Hoog
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Hoog Groep AMsen - Ver Groep A
574 Leo van der Aa Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 3000m SC
Kogel
Msen - 3000m SCMsen - Kogel Groep B
575 Wouter Loerts Msen - AV Fortuna - AV Fortuna Mannen 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Msen - 200mMsen - Hoog Groep B
576 Cosmo van Berkel Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 1500m
3000m SC
Msen - 1500mMsen - 3000m SC
577 Daan van Gasteren Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Kogel
Msen - Kogel Groep A
578 Floris de Boer Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 400mH
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 400mHMsen - Ver Groep A
579 Indigo Tjan Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 100m
1500m
Msen - 100mMsen - 1500m
580 Joost van Zutphen Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Speer
Hoog
Msen - Speer Groep BMsen - Hoog Groep A
581 Joris Heinsbroek Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen Speer
Msen - Speer Groep A
582 Rick Veltman Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
583 Ruben Koning Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Msen - 200mMsen - Hoog Groep B
584 Vincent Kruit Msen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Mannen 400m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 400mMsen - Ver Groep B
585 Annelies van Dorp Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
586 Astrid van der Maas Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 200m
800m
Speer
Vsen - 200mVsen - 800mVsen - Speer Groep A
587 Chantal Kruit Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen Speer
Hoog
Vsen - Speer Groep BVsen - Hoog Groep A
588 Femke de Boer Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen Polshoog
Ver
Vsen - PolshoogVsen - Ver Groep B
589 Frederique Post Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 100m
400m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m
590 Julia Hollander Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - Hoog Groep BVsen - Ver Groep A
591 Kim Lavrijsen Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 100m
400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400mH
592 Laura Molenaar Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Groep B
593 Milou Stam Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 200m
Vsen - 200m
594 Sophie van Veen Vsen - AV Gouda - AV Gouda Vrouwen 4x100m
Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Groep A
595 Daan Oppenhuis Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
596 Dik de Groot Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen Speer
Kogel
Msen - Speer Groep AMsen - Kogel Groep B
597 Glen Seubert Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
598 Job Wiltink Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m
599 Jurgen Wielart Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m
600 Marco Schutter Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen Speer
Msen - Speer Groep B
601 Miljo Felter Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
602 Niels Ran Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen Hoog
Ver
Msen - Hoog Groep BMsen - Ver Groep A
603 Peter Markwat Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen Kogel
Msen - Kogel Groep A
604 Pim Pauel Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 400mH
Msen - 400mH
605 Sjoerd Dekker Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Msen - 200mMsen - Hoog Groep A
606 Stefan Scholte Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m
607 Thomas van Klaveren Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
608 Tim van Vugt Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen Ver
Msen - Ver Groep B
609 Vester van...eijningen Msen - AV Haarlem - AV Haarlem Mannen 200m
Msen - 200m
610 Bram Westland Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen Speer
Kogel
Ver
Msen - Speer Groep AMsen - Kogel Groep AMsen - Ver Groep B
611 Ferdy van der Heide Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
612 Hans van der Gragt Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen Hoog
Msen - Hoog Groep A
613 Jeroen Swinkels Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 400m
1500m
Msen - 400mMsen - 1500m
614 Jorge Luis...zar Duany Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen Speer
Kogel
Msen - Speer Groep BMsen - Kogel Groep B
615 Kars van der Gragt Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 4x100m
616 Mark Dekker Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
617 Paul vd Gragt Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 400mH
4x100m
Msen - 400mH
618 Remco Bruin Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
619 Tijmen de Hart Msen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
620 Anke Schoen Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
621 Celine Ruiter Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
622 Danielle van Dorth Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
623 Fiona Lindaya Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer Groep AVsen - Kogel Groep A
624 Floortje van Kampen Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 400mH
625 Jetske van Kampen Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m
626 Michelle van Dorth Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 4x100m
Polshoog
Ver
Vsen - PolshoogVsen - Ver Groep B
627 Noa Brunt Vsen - AV Hylas - AV Hylas Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - 200mVsen - Hoog Groep A
628 Bastiaan Hondema Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 100m
4x100m
Msen - 100m
629 Bjorn van Doodewaerd Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 400mH
Ver
Msen - 400mHMsen - Ver Groep A
630 Gaeonn Meyer Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
631 Jesse de Bruyne Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Hoog
Msen - Hoog Groep B
632 Mats Tjepkema Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 400m
4x100m
Speer
Msen - 400mMsen - Speer Groep A
633 Richard Molenaar Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
634 Robin Geertsma Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Kogel
Msen - Kogel Groep A
635 Sven van Doodewaerd Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen Hoog
Msen - Hoog Groep A
636 Thijs van den Dries Msen - AV Lycurgus - AV Lycurgus Mannen 400m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 400mMsen - Ver Groep B
637 Amber Hurkmans Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 4x100m
Speer
Ver
Vsen - Speer Groep AVsen - Ver Groep A
638 Carlien Wabeke Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Vsen - 400mH
639 Esmee Binnenkamp Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 200m
400m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m
640 Jolijn Prins Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
641 Liesbeth Meeussen Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 400m
800m
Speer
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800mVsen - Speer Groep B
642 Linda Hurkmans Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen Kogel
Hoog
Polshoog
Vsen - Kogel Groep AVsen - Hoog Groep BVsen - Polshoog
643 Myrthe van Dok Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver Groep B
644 Petra Rol Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
645 Sara Prins Vsen - AV NOVA - AV NOVA Vrouwen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Groep B
646 Alberto Biswane Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
647 Guido Persoon Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Hoog
Ver
Msen - Hoog Groep AMsen - Ver Groep A
648 Ivo Kerklaan Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Speer
Ver
Msen - Speer Groep AMsen - Ver Groep B
649 Kevin Philipsen Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 4x100m
Speer
Kogel
Msen - Speer Groep BMsen - Kogel Groep A
650 Niko Zuidema Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 400mH
4x100m
Msen - 400mH
651 Quinten de Brabander Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
652 Raymon Toussaint Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
653 Samuel Chapple Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
654 Sjoerd van Marrewijk Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
655 Tim Hoogenboom Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen Kogel
Hoog
Msen - Kogel Groep BMsen - Hoog Groep B
656 Tom de Gelder Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
657 Wesley Odenkirchen Msen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...70 Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
658 Arjen van der Logt Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
659 Bas Jubels Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 400mH
4x100m
Kogel
Msen - 400mHMsen - Kogel Groep A
660 Jeroen Heesbeen Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 100m
400m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
661 Jeroen Rodenburg Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m
662 Jesper Vr...wenvelder Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 200m
4x100m
Msen - 200m
663 Jonas Mars Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen Speer
Hoog
Ver
Msen - Speer Groep AMsen - Hoog Groep BMsen - Ver Groep B
664 Luuk Hendrikx Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
665 Marco Jansen Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 100m
200m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - 200mMsen - Ver Groep A
666 Remy Reeders Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen Speer
Msen - Speer Groep B
667 Siem Uittenhout Msen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Mannen 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
668 Dion Kies Vsen - DEM - DEM Vrouwen 200m
Speer
Kogel
Vsen - 200mVsen - Speer Groep AVsen - Kogel Groep A
669 Simone van...ookhuizen Vsen - DEM - DEM Vrouwen 800m
400mH
Ver
Vsen - 800mVsen - 400mHVsen - Ver Groep B
670 Simone Geel Vsen - DEM - DEM Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
671 Anja Bekema Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 3000m
Speer
Vsen - 3000mVsen - Speer Groep A
672 Dieuwertje Kok Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen Hoog
Ver
Vsen - Hoog Groep AVsen - Ver Groep B
673 Eden Göbbels Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
674 Evelien Hooijman Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m
675 Judith Rasch Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 200m
400m
4x100m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 400m
676 Justine Fleming Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Vsen - 100m
677 Kato Leusink Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
678 Lianne Bruins Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Groep B
679 Moniek Stijvers Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Groep A
680 Sanne Eekel Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
681 Sterre Weber Vsen - GACH - GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
Vsen - Hoog Groep BVsen - Ver Groep A
682 Agnes Schipper Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
683 Chris Van Meeuwen Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 800m
Vsen - 800m
684 Claudia Aernaudts Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Hoog
Vsen - 100mVsen - Hoog Groep B
685 Daphne Linnekamp Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
686 Dominique Heus Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
687 Kelly Agterberg Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 800m
Vsen - 800m
688 Nida Huijben Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Vsen - 400m
689 Samar Ahmed Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
690 Sanne Van den Brink Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer Groep AVsen - Kogel Groep B
691 Wassiliki ...xandridis Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer Groep BVsen - Kogel Groep A
692 Yara Linnekamp Vsen - HLLS - Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver Groep A
693 Jim Rothweiler Msen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Mannen 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
694 Judith Endstra Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
695 Maaike Honig Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen 400mH
Vsen - 400mH
696 Marieke Mul Vsen - KAV Holland - KAV Holland Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer Groep AVsen - Kogel Groep A
697 Bastiaan Bretveld Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 4x100m
Hoog
Msen - Hoog Groep B
698 Djurre den Heeten Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 400mH
3000m SC
Msen - 400mHMsen - 3000m SC
699 Edward Monrad Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 400m
Msen - 400m
700 Henrik Pröpper Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen Speer
Kogel
Msen - Speer Groep AMsen - Kogel Groep A
701 Maurice Vlek Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Msen - 200mMsen - Ver Groep B
702 Maxim Moinat Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
703 Rik Bataille Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 100m
200m
4x100m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
704 Stijn van Geene Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 1500m
Msen - 1500m
705 Timo Stam Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 400m
4x100m
Msen - 400m
706 Tom Kleist Msen - Phanos - Phanos Mannen 400mH
Kogel
Ver
Msen - 400mHMsen - Kogel Groep AMsen - Ver Groep B
707 Joni Stolk Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen 400m
4x100m
Kogel
Vsen - 400mVsen - Kogel Groep A
708 Josephine Kandeh Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m
709 Laura Zwaan Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Vsen - 200m
710 Lotte Schrijver Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen 100m
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - Ver Groep B
711 Renske Pijnacker Vsen - Phanos - Phanos Vrouwen Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Groep A
712 Devrah Leerdam Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 400mH
4x100m
Speer
Vsen - 400mHVsen - Speer Groep B
713 Jenny Tchedjo Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen Kogel
Vsen - Kogel Groep A
714 Kellynsia Leerdam Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 4x100m
Ver
Vsen - Ver Groep A
715 Kika van B...enegouwen Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 200m
4x100m
Ver
Vsen - 200mVsen - Ver Groep A
716 Marieke Imhof Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 100m
400m
4x100m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m
717 Marlijn va...Wijngaard Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 400m
Vsen - 400m
718 Rachella Boodoe Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 100m
Hoog
Vsen - 100mVsen - Hoog Groep B
719 Rebecca Atteveld Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen 800m
3000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m
721 Silke Drieman Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen Polshoog
Vsen - Polshoog
722 Tasha Paula Vsen - U-Track - U-Track Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vsen - Speer Groep AVsen - Kogel Groep A