Inschrijvingen Senioren 1e Divisie Poule 2 Wedstrijd 2 [2017]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Gilles Apers Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 200m
4x400m
Man - 200m
2 Tim Bolink Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
3 Lucas Cohen Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1
4 Patrick Cronie Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
5 Tom Disveld Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
6 Muus Evers Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 100m
4x400m
Man - 100m
7 Joeri van der Hooft Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen Hoog
HSS
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - HSS Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2
8 Sven Poelmann Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
9 Max Smit Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
10 Erwin Sneek Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
11 Rivelino v...der Vloot Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
12 Leon Versluijs Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 2
13 Kevin Viezee Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 800m
4x400m
Man - 800m
14 Django de Vreng Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
15 Stefan de Vries Msen - AAC - AAC Mannen 400mH
4x400m
Man - 400mH
16 Nick Cancrinus Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m
17 Evert Hoving Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
18 Floyd van Klink Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
19 Brian Kortekaas Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2
20 Niels van der Lee Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 2
21 Mark van der Lee Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 400m
4x400m
Man - 400m
22 Wouter Lemstra Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen Speer
Kogel
HSS
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - HSS Groep 2
23 Jan van der Marel Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
24 Bram van der Marel Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
25 Mattias Nab Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 4x400m
HSS
Ver
Man - HSS Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 1
26 Ludo van N...wenhuizen Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 800m
4x400m
Man - 800m
27 Rick van de Noort Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
28 Tom van Rijswijk Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 200m
Man - 200m
29 Ivo Stuldreher Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 400mH
4x400m
Man - 400mH
30 Niels van der Weide Msen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
31 Tobias Bakx Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
32 Dennis Coehoorn Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 400mH
4x400m
Hoog
Man - 400mHMan - Hoog Groep 1
33 Jordy Dikkers Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
34 Hille Groendijk Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 2
35 Rik Hardon Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
36 Matthias Hardt Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
37 Stijn Jansen Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
38 Stijn Jorissen Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 4x400m
Kogel
Ver
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
39 Fred Lommers Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 200m
4x400m
Man - 200m
40 Yorick Moleman Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 200m
Hoog
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 2
41 Danu Mulyo Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 100m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 1
42 Sebastiaan...Steenberg Msen - AC TION - AC TION Mannen 400m
4x400m
HSS
Man - 400mMan - HSS Groep 1
43 Aimane Benchellal Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
44 Steven Eleonora Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen 4x400m
Speer
Ver
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
45 Ronaldo Eustatia Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen 200m
Man - 200m
46 JP Hoekstra Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen 400m
4x400m
Man - 400m
47 Tymon de Jonge Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen Hoog
HSS
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - HSS Groep 1
48 Lucas van Klaveren Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen 100m
4x400m
Kogel
Man - 100mMan - Kogel Groep 2
49 Jan Peter Larsen Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
50 Mischa Lips Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen 100m
200m
4x400m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
51 Richard Middelkoop Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen 400mH
Man - 400mH
52 Nick van der Poel Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
53 Steef Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
54 Alvin Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
55 Olle van den Boom Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen Kogel
Hoog
Man - Kogel Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 2
56 Wessel Boons Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen 4x400m
Ver
Man - Ver Groep 2
57 Remco Bos Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen 400m
4x400m
Man - 400m
58 Martin Breunissen Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
59 Igor Brink Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen 100m
200m
400mH
Man - 100mMan - 200mMan - 400mH
60 Lauri Hulleman Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen 200m
Speer
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Speer Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
61 Oxo van Kempen Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
62 Emiel Roobeek Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen Speer
Kogel
HSS
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - HSS Groep 2
63 Yoeri Sterenberg Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen 100m
4x400m
HSS
Man - 100mMan - HSS Groep 1
64 Seb Wiggemans Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
65 Lasse Wiggemans Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen 400m
4x400m
Man - 400m
66 Hidde ter Woord Msen - DVTR - AV Daventr...06 Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
67 Koen Bonekamp Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 400m
4x400m
Man - 400m
68 Floris Heil Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 4x400m
HSS
Man - HSS Groep 1
69 Mark Jansonius Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
70 Gert Jan Liefers Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
71 Bas Markies Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 200m
Hoog
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
72 Mike van Megen Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1
73 Daan Meijer Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 1
74 Alwin Roobeek Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
75 Jeroen Swildens Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
76 Ruud van der Wal Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
77 Nout Wardenburg Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 100m
400mH
Ver
Man - 100mMan - 400mHMan - Ver Groep 1
78 Bart Willemsen Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 100m
200m
4x400m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
79 Lars Woudenberg Msen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...rn Mannen 4x400m
Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
80 Siem ter Braake Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
81 Gabriël ...rnelissen Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 200m
Man - 200m
82 Paul Groen Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 100m
Kogel
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Kogel Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2
83 Jelle Jansen Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
84 Erik Kallenberg Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
85 Bram van der Laan Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 2
86 Cas Lutz Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
87 Pieter Mijnhout Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 400mH
4x400m
Man - 400mH
88 Skip Renders Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 200m
4x400m
Ver
Man - 200mMan - Ver Groep 1
89 Nicolaas Romagnoli Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 400m
4x400m
Man - 400m
90 Stevo Todorovic Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 400m
Man - 400m
91 David Vonk Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 800m
4x400m
Man - 800m
92 Yaran Wienneke Msen - GACH - GAC Hilversum Mannen 100m
Speer
HSS
Man - 100mMan - Speer Groep 1Man - HSS Groep 1
93 Jelte van Atten Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
94 Martijn va...Batenburg Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 1
95 Jasper Boot Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
96 Mathijs Dirks Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 100m
4x400m
Man - 100m
97 Stan Does Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen Hoog
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 2
98 Gerben Dofferhoff Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
100 Maarten Jumelet Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
101 Tijmen Ottenheim Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
102 Robbin Pieterman Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
103 Koen Prud...van Reine Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 2
104 Nick van Schagen Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 400m
4x400m
Man - 400m
105 Thieme Schmidt Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 4x400m
106 Stijn van Weegberg Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m
107 Joshua Wegman Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen HSS
Ver
Man - HSS Groep 1Man - Ver Groep 1
108 Seppe van ... Westende Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
109 Royce Zaadnoordijk Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 400mH
4x400m
Man - 400mH
110 Milo Zech...allebroek Msen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
111 Tom Benerink Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
112 Sander Klaver Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 1Man - Kogel Groep 1
113 Arne te Nijenhuis Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
114 Mart-Ruben Nijhuis Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 400mH
Man - 400mH
115 Martin Platenkamp Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
116 Lars van der Pluijm Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
117 Lars Rumawatine Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen Speer
Hoog
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Hoog Groep 2
118 Siem Sikkenga Msen - MPM - Marathon P...er Mannen 100m
200m
Man - 100mMan - 200m
120 Sybren Blok Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1
121 Marijn van den Born Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 1
122 Achraf Boutkabout Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
123 Ignisious Gaisah Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen Ver
Man - Ver Groep 1
124 Remco Goetheer Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen Kogel
Man - Kogel Groep 2
125 Devron Jepma Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
126 Sam Kranse Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen 400mH
Man - 400mH
127 Gawie Louw Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen 400m
4x400m
Man - 400m
128 Jeroen Poiesz Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
129 Max Polak Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
131 Lars Roosken Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
132 Jimmy Ruter Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
133 Igor Rutka Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen 200m
400m
4x400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m
134 Nils Stok Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen 200m
HSS
Man - 200mMan - HSS Groep 2
135 Ingmar Vos Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen 100m
4x400m
Speer
Man - 100mMan - Speer Groep 2
136 Victor van der Wel Msen - PAC - PAC Mannen 1500m
4x400m
Man - 1500m
137 Fabian Biondina Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 4x400m
HSS
Man - HSS Groep 1
138 Joost Dumas Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 100m
4x400m
Kogel
Man - 100mMan - Kogel Groep 2
139 Jelle Evers Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen Speer
Ver
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 1
140 Mitchell Franken Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 800m
Man - 800m
141 Stephan H...n 't Veld Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen Kogel
HSS
Man - Kogel Groep 1Man - HSS Groep 2
142 Arjen de Kock Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 400m
4x400m
Man - 400m
143 Sven van Merode Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 200m
Hoog
Man - 200mMan - Hoog Groep 2
144 Okko Nanninga Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 1
146 Wicher Nijkamp Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 100m
4x400m
Ver
Man - 100mMan - Ver Groep 2
147 Martin Oonincx Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 400m
400mH
Man - 400mMan - 400mH
148 Youri Sheppard Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1
149 Jesse van de Ven Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
150 Sam Versluijs Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 200m
Man - 200m
151 Norbert Weijenberg Msen - Spado - Spado Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
152 Richard Achterberg Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen 200m
400m
Man - 200mMan - 400m
153 Erik Dekker Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m
154 Robbin de Gee Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen 100m
Man - 100m
155 Erik-Jan v... Gelderen Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen 4x400m
156 Wijnand Jelier Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen 1500m
4x400m
Man - 1500m
157 Derrick Kazemier Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen 800m
4x400m
Man - 800m
158 Jannik Klumpenaar Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen Speer
Kogel
Man - Speer Groep 2Man - Kogel Groep 1
159 Sander Koot Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen 1500m
Man - 1500m
160 Martijn va...de Peppel Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen Speer
Man - Speer Groep 1
161 Rens van der Schaaf Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen 100m
4x400m
Man - 100m
162 Stef van der Schaaf Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen 200m
400m
400mH
Man - 200mMan - 400mMan - 400mH
164 Erwin de Vor Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen Hoog
HSS
Ver
Man - Hoog Groep 1Man - HSS Groep 2Man - Ver Groep 2
165 Thomas de Vos Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen Hoog
Man - Hoog Groep 2
166 Laura Boekel Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
167 Myrthe Fonck Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 400mH
4x400m
Vrouw - 400mH
168 Dana Gunther Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
169 Arlyn Haveman Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 4x400m
Speer
Hoog
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
170 Keeley Heijdeman Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
171 Sophie Jebose Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
172 Nikki Kraaijeveld Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 400m
4x400m
Vrouw - 400m
173 Brigitte Kremers Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 3000m SC
Vrouw - 3000mSt
174 Paula Martinez Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 400m
4x400m
Vrouw - 400m
175 Carola van...agtendonk Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
176 Nicole We...ng-Dissel Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
177 Beau Winnubst Vsen - AAC - AAC Vrouwen 100m
200m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 2
178 Liselotte ... den Berg Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 800m
1500m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 1500m
179 Marijke Boogerd Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
180 Jokeh Engelhart Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
181 Pamela Kiel Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1
182 Femke Pluim Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
183 Ilse Rolf Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 3000m SC
Vrouw - 3000mSt
184 Kadidja Sangare Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 400mH
4x400m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1
185 Tara Smid Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 400m
4x400m
Vrouw - 400m
186 Inga Steggink Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 4x400m
Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
187 Mirjam van Straalen Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 400m
4x400m
Vrouw - 400m
188 Kelly Verheul Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
189 Leonie van Vliet Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
190 Sofia Zuidam Vsen - AAV `36 - AAV `36 Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
191 Debra Akkermans Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 400m
4x400m
Vrouw - 400m
192 Linda Alz...e Ramirez Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 1500m
4x400m
Vrouw - 1500m
193 Pamela Al...e Ramirez Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 800m
3000m SC
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 3000mSt
194 Inge Drost Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 400mH
4x400m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Ver Groep 1
195 Tamara Eleonora Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1
196 Nanah Fung-Loy Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Ver
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
197 Ilse Kuijf Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
198 Miquella Lobo Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
199 Joanny Loeffen Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 100m
Kogel
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
200 Thalita T...nebreijer Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen 200m
400m
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - 400m
201 Marijke Wijnmaalen Vsen - ARV Ilion - ARV Ilion Vrouwen Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
202 Emma Beekman Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen 200m
Vrouw - 200m
203 Eefje Boons Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
204 Lieke van den Brink Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Ver
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
205 Megan Broekhuis Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen 100m
4x400m
Hoog
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1
206 Iva Klein Baltink Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
207 Jorieke Korenromp Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen 400m
4x400m
Vrouw - 400m
208 Laura Oldenburger Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
209 Emma Oosterwegel Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
210 Marloes Oosterwegel Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen 4x400m
Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
211 Anna Oosterwegel Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen 400mH
Vrouw - 400mH
212 Tessa Poen Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen 3000m SC
Vrouw - 3000mSt
213 Marloes Wurkum Vsen - DVTR - AV Daventr...6 Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
214 Emma Dekker Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 4x400m
215 Lisan Duijvestijn Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
216 Yvonne de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
217 Nadine de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 400m
4x400m
Vrouw - 400m
218 Suzanne va...Marrewijk Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
219 Inga Michejenko Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 800m
4x400m
Vrouw - 800m
220 Aline Philipsen Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
221 Eva Tetteroo Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen Speer
Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
222 Brigitte Vellekoop Vsen - Olympus `70 - AV Olympus...0 Vrouwen 100m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Ver Groep 1
223 Alice Achterberg Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 100m
200m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 2
224 Eline Albers Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
225 Mieke Bon Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1
226 Caroline Botman Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
227 Mariska Bun Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
228 Yara van Dee Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
229 Annemieke Dunnink Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
230 Gerrieke ...temarsink Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 3000m SC
4x400m
Vrouw - 3000mSt
231 Margriet van Kammen Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
232 Tamar Nijhof Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 400m
4x400m
Vrouw - 400m
233 Anne van der Put Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
234 Lisa Rodenburg Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 400mH
4x400m
Vrouw - 400mH
235 Lisa de Ruiter Vsen - AV Phoenix - AV Phoenix Vrouwen 800m
4x400m
Vrouw - 800m
236 Verena van...ikkenberg Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 3000m SC
4x400m
Vrouw - 3000mSt
237 Melissa de Haan Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
238 Eline Linger Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 1500m
Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - 1500mVrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
239 Hanna Ogink Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 800m
4x400m
Speer
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Sp...r Groep 1
240 Daniëlle Spek Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 100m
400mH
4x400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400mH
242 Bo Welgraaf Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 400m
4x400m
Vrouw - 400m
243 Merel Wevers Vsen - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...n Vrouwen 200m
Polshoog
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Polshoog
244 Isabelle Aalders Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
245 Jana Bersee Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen 400mH
Polshoog
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Polshoog
246 Lotte Hendriksen Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen 100m
Speer
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Sp...r Groep 2
247 Lianne Holtermann Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen 200m
Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
248 Charlotte Jacobs Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
249 Benthe König Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2
250 Jet van der Mark Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
251 Eline Schwietert Vsen - Ciko `66 - Ciko `66 Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
252 Irene Aldersma Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
253 Fleurine van Beek Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen Hoog
Polshoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Polshoog
254 Janna van Burik Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen 400mH
4x400m
Vrouw - 400mH
255 Elsbeth Ciesluk Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen 800m
Vrouw - 800m
256 Esther Dankwah Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
257 Edikan Ekpo Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
258 Naomi Geleynse Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen 3000m SC
Vrouw - 3000mSt
259 Justien Grillet Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen 400m
4x400m
Vrouw - 400m
260 Ilse Knijnenburg Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen 100m
200m
Speer
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - Sp...r Groep 2
261 Iza de Kort Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
262 Dewi Lafontaine Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen 4x400m
Speer
Ver
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
263 Dara Obot Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
264 Julia Wainaina Vsen - Haag - Haag Atlet...k Vrouwen 400m
4x400m
Vrouw - 400m
265 Lieke Bakker Vsen - Isala `96 - Isala `96 Vrouwen 400mH
4x400m
Polshoog
Vrouw - 400mHVrouw - Polshoog
266 Stephanie Beuling Vsen - Isala `96 - Isala `96 Vrouwen 100m
400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 400m
267 Irene Bijman Vsen - Isala `96 - Isala `96 Vrouwen 800m
1500m
4x400m
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - 1500m
268 Tiny Hellendoorn Vsen - Isala `96 - Isala `96 Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
269 Gejanne Lussenburg Vsen - Isala `96 - Isala `96 Vrouwen Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
270 Pauline Lussenburg Vsen - Isala `96 - Isala `96 Vrouwen 200m
Hoog
Ver
Vrouw - 200mVrouw - Hoog Groep 1Vrouw - Ver Groep 2
271 Anneloes de Roo Vsen - Isala `96 - Isala `96 Vrouwen 200m
4x400m
Vrouw - 200m
272 Ilhem Tamrouti Vsen - Isala `96 - Isala `96 Vrouwen Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1
273 Jessie Tijbout Vsen - Isala `96 - Isala `96 Vrouwen 100m
4x400m
Speer
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - Sp...r Groep 2
274 Greet Vrijbloed Vsen - Isala `96 - Isala `96 Vrouwen 400m
3000m SC
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - 3000mSt
275 Franka Blok Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 100m
200m
Ver
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200mVrouw - Ver Groep 2
276 Romanee B...denbohmer Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 1500m
Vrouw - 1500m
278 Roos van Elk Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 400mH
Vrouw - 400mH
279 Amber van Elk Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 1500m
4x400m
Vrouw - 1500m
280 Ivanka Hogervorst Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 4x400m
Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
281 Yasmin Liverpool Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
282 Amal Maatoug Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 400m
Vrouw - 400m
283 Anniek Roskam Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 4x400m
Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
284 Lieke Schmidt Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
285 Yvon Schreuder Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen Ver
Vrouw - Ver Groep 1
286 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
287 Tess Wegman Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 800m
4x400m
Vrouw - 800m
288 Lucinde Wiersema Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen Speer
Kogel
Hoog
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 2Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 2Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
289 Suzanne van Wijck Vsen - Leiden - Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 3000m SC
Vrouw - 3000mSt
290 Emma van Arendonk Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen Speer
Vrouw - Sp...r Groep 1
291 Yvette Caldenhove Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen Polshoog
Vrouw - Polshoog
292 Suzanne van Eijck Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 4x400m
293 Anouk van Gils Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 3000m SC
Vrouw - 3000mSt
294 Laura van Haaften Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 100m
200m
4x400m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
295 Marijntje Huige Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 2
296 Kim van Merode Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 100m
200m
Vrouw - 100mVrouw - 200m
297 Anouk Prop Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 1500m
4x400m
Vrouw - 1500m
298 Linda Prop Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen Kogel
Vrouw - Ko...l Groep 1
299 Cordulle Vanthillo Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 800m
Ver
Vrouw - 800mVrouw - Ver Groep 1
300 Manon Verlinden Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen Hoog
Vrouw - Hoog Groep 1
301 Anique Videler Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 400m
Ver
Vrouw - 400mVrouw - Ver Groep 2
302 Isa Videler Vsen - Spado - Spado Vrouwen 400mH
4x400m
Vrouw - 400mH
303 Leon van der Schaaf Msen - VAV - VAV Mannen 5000m
Man - 5000m