Inschrijvingen Coopertest, 1000m , 2000m en 5000m en Uurloop




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Evi Vosselman Vsen - Cialfo Coop6
2 Teine Bonnema Msen - Cialfo Coop6
3 Senna Brummel Vsen - Cialfo Coop6
4 Daryl Eilander Msen - Cialfo Coop6
5 Axel Konijnenberg Msen - Cialfo Coop6
6 Tijn Zoer Msen - Cialfo Coop6
7 Bas van Beek Msen - Cialfo Coop
8 Marte Roozeboom Vsen - Cialfo Coop6
9 Merel Vorstman Vsen - Cialfo Coop6
10 Nena Danse Vsen - Cialfo Coop6
6 minuten loop
11 Anouk Heere Vsen - Cialfo Coop6
12 Genelieve Boeve Vsen - Cialfo Coop6
13 Anahi Bultman Vsen - Cialfo Coop6
14 Fiona ten Grotenhuis Vsen - Cialfo Coop6
6 minuten loop
15 Michel Eekhof Msen - GACH Coop60
16 Sander Wiggerink Msen - Cialfo Coop6
6 minuten loop
17 Rens Konijnenberg Msen - Cialfo Coop6
6 minuten loop
18 Dennis Alberts Msen - Cialfo Coop6
6 minuten loop
19 Tygo van den Beld Msen - Cialfo Coop6
20 Jesse Proper Msen - Cialfo Coop6
6 minuten loop
29 Hubert Bögerman Msen - De Gemzen Coop60
33 Nanette Dijkman Vsen - De Gemzen Coop60
48 Gerbrand ...ierenburg Msen - Cialfo Coop
52 Julian Ui...nboogaart Msen - Cialfo Coop
58 Harry Veldkamp Msen - Cialfo Coop
61 Bauke Verrips Msen - Cialfo Coop
70 Carlo van Dijk Msen - Onbekend Coop
109 Linda Ooms Vsen - Hanzesport 1000m
119 Guus Beking Msen - Hanzesport 2000m
125 Tonnie Stouten Msen - AV Veluwe 2000m
126 Nelleke Evers Vsen - AV Veluwe 2000m
127 Anne Marsman Msen - ACO 1000m
132 Nick Marsman Msen - ACO 1000m
134 Martijn Schakelaar Msen - BB lopers 1000m
136 Yvonne Meijer Vsen - ACO 1000m
140 Bas Mekking Msen - De Gemzen 2000m
143 Silke Wijnstok Vsen - De Gemzen 2000m
144 Storm Mekking Msen - De Gemzen 1000m
145 Dirk Wigmans Msen - De Gemzen 2000m
150 Irene Bijman Vsen - Isala `96 1000m
151 Piet de Wildt Jr Msen - Onbekend 1000m
5000m
153 Murk Falkena Msen - SPLS 1000m
154 Evi Falkena Vsen - Flevo Delta 1000m
155 Femke Reitsema Vsen - Isala `96 1000m
156 Timo Hacquebord Msen - Isala `96 1000m
157 Piet de Wildt Msen - Cialfo 1000m
158 Karsten van Ommen Msen - Isala `96 1000m
159 Geert van der Hulst Msen - Cialfo 1000m
160 Eric Teunissen Msen - ARV Ilion 2000m
161 Tessa Harmsen Vsen - Cialfo 1000m
201 Johan Voorhorst Msen - AV Veluwe 5000m
204 Jan Baack Msen - Cialfo 5000m
206 Nils van Elzigen Msen - AV Veluwe 5000m
207 Willem de Weerdt Msen - Cialfo 5000m
209 Mariska Werler Vsen - Cialfo 5000m
210 Saskia Schutte Vsen - Cialfo 5000m
217 Jan Hollak Msen - AV Veluwe 5000m
218 Gerrit Mulder Msen - Onbekend 5000m
225 Marcel de Bats Msen - Cialfo 5000m
228 Agnes Steenwijk Vsen - Onbekend 5000m
230 Jeroen Hennekes Msen - AV34 5000m
231 Lisa van Dijk Vsen - Onbekend 5000m
232 Anouk van Dijk Vsen - Onbekend 5000m