Inschrijvingen CD-Mini Bokaal




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
494 Julian Jonkmans JJC1 - AV 1923 Hoog
JJC - Hoog
495 Daan Pos JJC1 - AV 1923 100m
JJC1 - 100m_f
496 Stijn Hooijman JJC1 - De Spartaan 100m
800m
Hoog
JJC1 - 100m_fJJC - 800 mJJC - Hoog
497 Gijs Jansen JJC1 - De Spartaan 100m
Speer
Hoog
JJC1 - 100m_fJJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog
498 Jeff Tesselaar JJC1 - AV Hera 100m
100m_f
100mH
Kogel
Speer
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 100m_fJJC - 100mhJJC - KogelJJC - Speer
751 Jelle Müller JJC1 - AV Lycurgus Speer
Polshoog
JJC - SpeerJunC - Polshoog
753 Seb Wals JJC1 - AV Lycurgus 300mH
Polshoog
JJC - 300 mhJunC - Polshoog
754 Sam Bosman JJC1 - NEAV Speer
JJC - Speer
755 Quinten Wormer JJC1 - Haag 100m
100mH
Speer
Hoog
JJC1 - 100m_fJJC - 100mhJJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog
756 Lucius Bout JJC1 - Phanos 100mH
Polshoog
JJC - 100mhJunC - Polshoog
758 Milan Biesheuvel JJC2 - AV Aalsmeer 800m
JJC - 800 m
759 Juan Bouw JJC2 - De Spartaan 100m
Kogel
JJC2 - 100mJJC - Kogel
760 Sven Hazenoot JJC2 - De Spartaan 100m
100m_f
300mH
Speer
Hoog
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 100m_fJJC - 300 mhJJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog
761 Wessel Steenvoorden JJC2 - De Spartaan 100m
100m_f
300mH
Speer
Hoog
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 100m_fJJC - 300 mhJJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog
762 Jochem van Stijn JJC2 - De Spartaan 100mH
300mH
Speer
Hoog
JJC - 100mhJJC - 300 mhJJC - SpeerJJC - Hoog
763 Jeroen van het Hof JJC2 - AV Edam 300mH
Speer
Polshoog
JJC - 300 mhJJC - SpeerJunC - Polshoog
764 Romello Christiaan JJC2 - AV Hera 100m
100m_f
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 100m_f
765 Lars Philipsen JJC2 - AV Hera 800m
JJC - 800 m
766 Quinten van Delft JJC2 - Hollandia 800m
JJC - 800 m
767 Jim Goes JJC2 - Hollandia 100m
100m_f
Kogel
Speer
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 100m_fJJC - KogelJJC - Speer
769 Maël Kramer JJC2 - AV Hylas 100m
100m_f
100mH
300mH
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 100m_fJJC - 100mhJJC - 300 mh
770 Bram Klap JJC2 - AV Lycurgus Speer
JJC - Speer
771 Gino van Wijk JJC2 - AV Lycurgus 100m
100m_f
300mH
Kogel
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 100m_fJJC - 300 mhJJC - Kogel
772 Jelle Schaap JJC2 - DEM 100mH
Speer
Hoog
Polshoog
JJC - 100mhJJC - SpeerJJC - HoogJunC - Polshoog
773 Jelle van der Deure JJC2 - SAV 100m
100m_f
800m
JJC2 - 100mJJC2 - 100m_fJJC - 800 m
775 Bruno Bangu JJD1 - De Spartaan 80m
80m_f
1000m
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD - 1000 mJJD - Hoog
776 Nick Duinkerken JJD1 - De Spartaan 1000m
80mH
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 1000 mJJD1 - 80mHJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
777 Vincent Franken JJD1 - De Spartaan 80m
1000m
80mH
Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD - 1000 mJJD1 - 80mHJJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
778 Jari Langelaan JJD1 - De Spartaan 80m
80m_f
1000m
80mH
Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD - 1000 mJJD1 - 80mHJJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
779 Menno Willems JJD1 - De Spartaan 80m
80m_f
80mH
Kogel
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80mHJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
781 Quincy Koeten JJD1 - AV Hera 1000m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 1000 mJJD1 - 80mHJJD - Hoog
782 Sicco Deurloo JJD1 - Hollandia 1000m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 1000 mJJD1 - 80mHJJD - Hoog
783 Maik van Diepen JJD1 - Hollandia 80m
80m_f
1000m
Discus
Kogel
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD - 1000 mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
784 Jelle Hessing JJD1 - Hollandia 80m
80mH
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80mHJJD - Hoog
785 Lucas Knetemann JJD1 - Hollandia 80m
80mH
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80mHJJD - Hoog
786 Tyrone Lak JJD1 - AV Lycurgus Kogel
JJD - Kogel
787 Zack Rot JJD1 - AV Lycurgus 80m
80m_f
Discus
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD - DiscusJJD - Hoog
788 Joey Veen JJD1 - NEAV 80m
80m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_f
789 Silas Hoeve JJD1 - SPLS 1000m
JJD - 1000 m
790 Esli Kluijver JJD1 - SPLS 1000m
JJD - 1000 m
791 Kris Linsen JJD1 - DEM 80m
80mH
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80mH
792 Damian Paap JJD1 - DEM 80m
80m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_f
793 Mees Stoetzer JJD1 - Haag 80m
Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
794 Isaiah Sweeb JJD1 - Phanos 80m
80m_f
80mH
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80mHJJD - Hoog
795 Timo de Wit JJD1 - SV Noordkop 80mH
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mHJJD - Hoog
796 Bor Meijer JJD2 - AKU 80m
80mH
Hoog
JJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80mHJJD - Hoog
797 Rens Altorf JJD2 - De Spartaan 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80m_fJJD - 1000 m
798 Marnix Hettema JJD2 - De Spartaan 80m
80mH
Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80mHJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
799 Tijn Kauffman JJD2 - De Spartaan Discus
Kogel
JJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
800 Koen Altena JJD2 - Hollandia 1000m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 1000 mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
801 Bart Hoogmoed JJD2 - AV Lycurgus 1000m
80mH
JJD - 1000 mJJD2 - 80mH
802 Dennis Schaap JJD2 - DEM 80m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD2 - 80m_fJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
803 Max Birdja JJD2 - Haag 80m
80mH
Kogel
Hoog
JJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80mHJJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
804 Mandy Duinkerken MJC1 - De Spartaan 80mH
300mH
Speer
Hoog
MJC1 - 80mHMJC1 - 300mHMJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog
805 Phebe Goedhart MJC1 - De Spartaan 80mH
300mH
Hoog
MJC1 - 80mHMJC1 - 300mHMJC - Hoog
806 Nimah Lommerse MJC1 - De Spartaan 80m
80m_f
80mH
300mH
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 80m_fMJC1 - 80mHMJC1 - 300mH
807 Nova Poland MJC1 - AV Hera 80m
Polshoog
MJC1 - 80mJunC - Polshoog
808 Hanna Mozer MJC1 - Hollandia 80m
80m_f
Kogel
Speer
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 80m_fMJC - KogelMJC - Speer
809 Britt Nederveen MJC1 - Hollandia 80m
Hoog
Polshoog
MJC1 - 80mMJC - HoogJunC - Polshoog
810 Demi Zuiker MJC1 - Hollandia 600m
80mH
Kogel
MJC1 - 600mMJC1 - 80mHMJC - Kogel
811 Marit Bout MJC1 - NEAV 80mH
300mH
MJC1 - 80mHMJC1 - 300mH
812 Julia Jongejeugd MJC1 - NEAV 80mH
Hoog
MJC1 - 80mHMJC - Hoog
813 Thyra Terweij MJC1 - NEAV 80m
80m_f
Hoog
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 80m_fMJC - Hoog
814 Rosaly Zomerdijk MJC1 - NEAV 80m
80m_f
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 80m_f
815 Sylke Start MJC1 - Startbaan 80m
80m_f
80mH
Kogel
Speer
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 80m_fMJC1 - 80mHMJC - KogelMJC - Speer
816 Mette Nuijen MJC1 - Leiden 80mH
300mH
Speer
MJC1 - 80mHMJC1 - 300mHMJC - Speer
817 Sabine Dodeman MJC1 - SAV 600m
Speer
MJC1 - 600mMJC - Speer
818 Ciara van Dongeren MJC1 - SAV 80m
80m_f
80mH
300mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 80m_fMJC1 - 80mHMJC1 - 300mHMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog
819 Luca Klumpenhouwer MJC1 - SAV 80m
80m_f
80mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 80m_fMJC1 - 80mHMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog
820 Ella Mosselman MJC1 - SAV 600m
80mH
300mH
MJC1 - 600mMJC1 - 80mHMJC1 - 300mH
821 Noah Verduin MJC1 - TAS `82 Speer
Hoog
MJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog
822 Wies Rosenberg MJC1 - Tempo AV 80m
80m_f
80mH
MJC1 - 80mMJC1 - 80m_fMJC1 - 80mH
823 Aisha Osman-Dualeh MJC2 - De Spartaan 80mH
300mH
Hoog
MJC2 - 80mHMJC2 - 300mHMJC - Hoog
824 Mette Elgersma MJC2 - AV Haarlem Polshoog
JunC - Polshoog
825 Kahlan Veen MJC2 - Heerenveen 80mH
300mH
Kogel
Speer
MJC2 - 80mHMJC2 - 300mHMJC - KogelMJC - Speer
826 Silke Jansen MJC2 - AV Hera 80m
80m_f
Polshoog
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 80m_fJunC - Polshoog
827 Rosa Kuin MJC2 - AV Hera 80m
80m_f
Kogel
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 80m_fMJC - Kogel
828 Melissa van Diepen MJC2 - Hollandia 80m
80m_f
Speer
Hoog
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 80m_fMJC - SpeerMJC - Hoog
830 Eva van de Leuv MJC1 - Hollandia 80m
Kogel
Speer
MJC1 - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Speer
831 Charon Lak MJC2 - AV Lycurgus 300mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJC2 - 300mHMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog
832 Fabiënne Müller MJC2 - AV Lycurgus 80m
Kogel
Speer
MJC2 - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Speer
833 Laura te Brake MJC2 - Startbaan Polshoog
JunC - Polshoog
834 Rosalie Breems MJC2 - KAV Holland 80m
80m_f
80mH
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 80m_fMJC2 - 80mH
835 Noa Boots MJC2 - SAV 80mH
Kogel
Speer
MJC2 - 80mHMJC - KogelMJC - Speer
836 Suzanne de Wit MJC2 - SV Noordkop 80m
80m_f
80mH
Hoog
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 80m_fMJC2 - 80mHMJC - Hoog
837 Eline Dalderop MJC2 - Tempo AV 80m
80m_f
300mH
MJC2 - 80mMJC2 - 80m_fMJC2 - 300mH
838 Mette Lakeman MJD1 - AAC 600m
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 600mMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 1
839 Jade Linthorst MJD1 - AKU 60m
60m_f
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 2
840 Roanna Geleijn MJD1 - AV Aalsmeer 60m
600m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMJD1 - Ver groep 1
841 Jamy van Bree MJD1 - HLLM 60m
60m_f
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 2
842 Francesca Schenker MJD1 - HLLM 60m
600m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMJD1 - Ver groep 2
843 Lotte Endel MJD1 - AV Hera 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver groep 1
844 Isa Baardse MJD1 - Hollandia 60m
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 2
845 Jackie Nederveen MJD1 - Hollandia 60mH
Discus
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Discus
846 Bente Tuil MJD1 - Hollandia 60m
60m_f
60mH
Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 2
847 Maaike Wiebers MJD1 - Hollandia 60m
600m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600m
848 Alyshia Kavehercy MJD1 - NEAV 60m
60m_f
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 600mMJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 2
849 Marit Snoek MJD1 - AV Suomi 60m
60m_f
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Kogel
850 Maud Visscher MJD1 - Groningen 600m
60mH
Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 600mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 2
851 Isis Ferrier MJD1 - Haag 600m
60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 600mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver groep 1
852 Lotta Lange MJD1 - Haag 600m
Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - 600mMJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
853 Elena Reitsma MJD1 - Haag 60m
600m
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 1
854 Jade Wormer MJD1 - Haag 60m
60mH
Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 2
855 Rosalie van Wouwen MJD1 - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 1
856 Isabel van den Berg MJD1 - Phanos 60m
60m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Ver groep 2
857 Kaitlijn v... Dongeren MJD1 - SAV 60m
600m
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 1
858 Debora van Langen MJD1 - SAV 60m
60m_f
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 600mMJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver groep 2
859 Emma Bos MJD1 - Tempo AV 60m
600m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMJD1 - Ver groep 1
860 Danielle Grijpink MJD1 - Tempo AV 60m
600m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 600mMJD1 - 60mH
861 Tharissa Palma MJD2 - AAC 60m
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
862 Dilay Yandi MJD2 - Almere `81 60m
60m_f
600m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 600mMJD2 - Ver groep 2
863 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel MJD2 - De Spartaan 600m
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 600mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
864 Marieke Moonen MJD2 - De Spartaan 60m
60m_f
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 2
865 Alyssa Riksen MJD2 - De Spartaan 60m
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
866 Tessa de Wit MJD2 - De Spartaan Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
867 Christel Philipsen MJD2 - AV Hera 60m
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
868 Melanie Alsema MJD2 - Hollandia 600m
60mH
MJD2 - 600mMJD2 - 60mH
869 Salome van Berkel MJD2 - Hollandia 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver groep 2
870 Sanna van de Griend MJD2 - Hollandia 600m
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 600mMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 2
871 Mera Haring MJD2 - Hollandia 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver groep 2
872 Amber Hoogsteder MJD2 - Hollandia 60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
873 Ezra Minneboo MJD2 - Hollandia 60m
600m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600m
874 Lianka Wit MJD2 - Hollandia 60m
600m
60mH
Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
875 Eline Ruige MJD2 - AV Lionitas 60m
600m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600m
876 Romee van Dam MJD2 - Startbaan 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
877 Danique Schram MJD2 - DEM 600m
Discus
MJD2 - 600mMJD2 - Discus
878 Lizelotte Bouvy MJD2 - Haag 60m
60mH
Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
879 Sandra Meerwijk MJD2 - Haag 60m
600m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMJD2 - Ver groep 2
880 Ava Meijerink MJD2 - Haag 60m
60mH
Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
881 Antonia Benevento MJD2 - Phanos 60m
60m_f
600m
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 600mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
882 Esther Klok MJD2 - Phanos 60m
60m_f
600m
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 600mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
883 Miro Vlasman MJD2 - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60mH
884 Eva van Westen MJD2 - SAV 60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
885 Trijntje v... Elzakker MJD2 - Spado 60m
60m_f
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60mH
886 Isa Kolle MJD2 - SV Noordkop 60m
60m_f
600m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 600mMJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
887 Zoë Terneu MJD2 - SV Noordkop 60m
600m
60mH
Kogel
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 600mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Ver groep 1
888 Isabel Eversen MJD2 - Tempo AV Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
889 Nadya Hehenkamp MJD2 - Tempo AV 60m
Discus
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Ver groep 2
890 Eva Tops MJD2 - Tempo AV 60m
60mH
Discus
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Discus
891 Micha Groen JJC1 - Almere `81 100m
Kogel
Hoog
JJC1 - 100m_fJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog