Inschrijvingen Asterix Baanwedstijd (Losse onderdelen & Sprintmeerkamp)




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
433 Tonnie de Benis JJA - AVGM 800m
800m
434 Stijn Groen JJA - AVGM 800m
800m
435 Nick Godschalk JJA - AV Unitas Discus
Discuswerpen Mannen
436 Rik Goessens JJA - AV Unitas Discus
Discuswerpen Mannen
437 Lorens Niehof JJA - AVV 800m
800m
438 Toon IJzerman JJA - Eindhoven Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
439 Ian Franssen JJA - LGDR 800m
800m
440 Daan Gielen JJA - PH 200m
Discus
Kogel
200mDiscuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
441 Thomas Petsch JJA - PH Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
442 Thijs van Lith JJB - ATH 800m
800m
443 Mike van Wouwe JJB - ATH Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
444 Julian Erkelens JJB - AV Passaat Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
445 Jack Abernethy JJB - Eindhoven 800m
800m
446 Ids van Korven JJB - Eindhoven 800m
800m
447 Merlijn va...er Velden JJB - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
448 Daan van der Velden JJB - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
449 Riq de Wit JJB - Eindhoven 100m
200m
100m200m
450 Jochem van Duren JJB - GVAC Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
451 Daan Roosenschoon JJB - GVAC 800m
Ver
800mVerspringen
452 William Webster JJB - GVAC 3000m
3000m
453 Abel Brentjes JJB - HAC Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
454 Tygo van de Weijer JJB - HAC Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
455 Tom Honings JJB - LGDR 200m
800m
200m800m
456 Jurn Strik JJB - LGDR 200m
800m
200m800m
457 Lennert Elands Mmas - ATOP 400m
Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen400m
458 Vincent Dumont Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
459 Jos Harmsen Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
460 William Lueb Mmas - Eindhoven 100m
400m
100m400m
461 Jeroen Munsters Mmas - Eindhoven Kogel
Speer
Kogelstoten MannenSpeerwerpen Mannen
462 Jur Pauw Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
463 Ujendre R...autarsing Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
464 Leon Schrijvers Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
465 Peter van der Velden Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
466 Henk Vos Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
467 Bert Zwart Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
468 Snorri Stefansson Mmas - ASTX 400m
400m
469 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC Kogel
Speer
Kogelstoten MannenSpeerwerpen Mannen
470 Eric Janssens Mmas - GVAC 3000m
3000m
471 Jan de Kok Mmas - GVAC 3000m
3000m
472 Joan School Mmas - GVAC 3000m
3000m
473 Jacques Wang Mmas - GVAC 100m
100m
474 Corné Jacobs Mmas - Scopias Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
475 Frans Klep Mmas - Swift Discus
Speer
Discuswerpen MannenSpeerwerpen Mannen
476 Jan Titulaer Mmas - Swift Discus
Speer
Discuswerpen MannenSpeerwerpen Mannen
477 Ingrid Wo...- de Haan Vmas - AVGM Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen VrouwenKogelstoten vrouwen
478 Gerry Driessen Vmas - AV Weert Discus
Speer
Discuswerpen VrouwenSpeerwerpen Vrouwen
479 Sheila Janssen Vmas - AVON 400m
400m
480 Barbara Ceelen-Saat Vmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
481 Margriet Jacobs Vmas - Scopias Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen VrouwenKogelstoten vrouwen
482 Zyra van Oers MJA - AV Unitas Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen VrouwenKogelstoten vrouwen
483 Eefje van Moorsel MJA - Eindhoven 100m
100m
484 Lisanne Baetsen MJA - Swift 400m
400m
485 Dagmara Killaars MJA - Swift Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
486 Hannah Cranen MJB - Leudal Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
487 Bo Spoor MJB - ATH 800m
800m
488 Demi Boom MJB - ATV Venray 800m
800m
489 Joke Benne MJB - Reusel `69 100m
Kogel
Speer
100mKogelstoten vrouwenSpeerwerpen Vrouwen
490 Saar van d...ieuwenhof MJB - Eindhoven 800m
Ver
800mVerspringen
491 Naomi van Opstal MJB - Eindhoven 800m
Ver
800mVerspringen
492 Amy Pratt MJB - Eindhoven Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
493 Yara Schoenmakers MJB - Eindhoven 800m
800m
494 Lauren van Tits MJB - Eindhoven Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
495 Nienke van Duren MJB - GVAC Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
496 Fleur Koeling MJB - GVAC 100m
200m
Speer
100m200mSpeerwerpen Vrouwen
497 Maartje R...senschoon MJB - GVAC Ver
Verspringen
498 Denice Jacobs MJB - Scopias Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
499 Ronaldo Eustatia Msen - ARV Ilion Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
500 JP Hoekstra Msen - ARV Ilion Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
501 Helena Feenstra Vsen - HAAS Ver
Verspringen
502 Robert Hendriks Msen - De Liemers Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
503 Melvin van der Meij Msen - De Liemers Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
504 Bram Benne Msen - Reusel `69 Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
505 Eelco Sintnicolaas Msen - AV34 Discus
Kogel
Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp MannenDiscuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
506 Ahmed Abubakar Msen - DAK 800m
800m
507 Alberto Brini Msen - Eindhoven 100m
Discus
Speer
100mDiscuswerpen MannenSpeerwerpen Mannen
508 Martin Mom Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
509 Casper van...er Putten Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
510 Pepijn van... Westerlo Msen - Eindhoven 800m
800m
511 Marvin Arts Msen - ASTX Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
512 Robert Bervoets Msen - ASTX 100m
200m
400m
100m200m400m
513 Michael Beuwer Msen - ASTX 800m
800m
514 Marco van Erp Msen - ASTX 800m
800m
515 Willart de Haas Msen - ASTX Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
516 Floris-Jan... den Hoek Msen - ASTX Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen MannenKogelstoten Mannen
517 Rik Hopmans Msen - ASTX Speer
Speerwerpen Mannen
518 Tom van den Hoven Msen - ASTX Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
519 Arne Jacobs Msen - ASTX 3000m
3000m
520 Menno Renkens Msen - ASTX Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
521 Ben Vriends Msen - ASTX 3000m
3000m
522 Wing-Hin Wong Msen - ASTX 200m
400m
200m400m
523 Bram Elevelt Msen - HAAS Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...mp Mannen
524 Ingmar Vos Msen - PAC Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen MannenKogelstoten MannenSpeerwerpen Mannen
525 Joep Heerings Msen - Phanos 200m
200m
526 Jos van Schijndel Msen - PH 400m
400m
527 Rowan van Dongen Vsen - Atledo 800m
800m
528 Lieke Neijens Vsen - AVGM 800m
800m
529 Mariëlle Jonkers Vsen - AV Sprint Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
530 Rianne van Slooten Vsen - AVV 400m
400m
531 Esther Jansen Vsen - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
532 Cindy Jansen Vsen - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
533 Sanne Denneman Vsen - Eindhoven 400m
400m
534 Laura van der Elzen Vsen - Eindhoven Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
535 Rosanne van Hoesel Vsen - Eindhoven 800m
800m
536 Judi Becx Vsen - ASTX 800m
Speer
800mSpeerwerpen Vrouwen
537 Kelly Haaijer Vsen - ASTX Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
538 Marieke va...n Kerkhof Vsen - ASTX Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
539 Melanie Polderdijk Vsen - ASTX Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
540 Maud ter Bogt Vsen - GVAC 3000m
3000m
541 Viviën Bouma Vsen - HAAS 800m
800m
542 Janeri Froberg Vsen - HAAS 800m
800m
543 Margo Heurman Vsen - HAAS 800m
800m
544 Britt van der Ham Vsen - PH Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
545 Nicole Barten Vsen - Swift 100m
Speer
100mSpeerwerpen Vrouwen
546 Maxime Gootzen Vsen - Swift 400m
400m
547 Elise Verhees Vsen - Swift 400m
400m
548 Sanne Jansen Vsen - AV Wijchen Meerkamp
Sprintmeer...p Vrouwen
549 Kirsten Peeters MJB - Eindhoven Kogel
Speer
Kogelstoten vrouwenSpeerwerpen Vrouwen
550 Bieneke Bauling Vmas - Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen VrouwenKogelstoten vrouwenSpeerwerpen Vrouwen
551 Yoeri Sterenberg Msen - DVTR 400m
400m
552 Marco Otten Msen - HAAS 800m
800m
553 Selmar Woertel Msen - HAAS 200m
400m
200m400m
554 Philipp Ippen Msen - Duitsland 100m
200m
100m200m
556 Fabiël Wijnhoven JJB - ATOP Discus
Discuswerpen Mannen
557 Tobias van Roon JJA - DAK 400m
400m
558 Daphne van Zandvoort Vsen - DAK 400m
400m
559 Harry van Ham JJA - DAK 400m
400m
560 Maaike van Delft Vsen - DAK 400m
400m
561 Stijn van Nierop JJA - DAK 400m
400m
562 Paul van Limpt Msen - Reusel `69 400m
400m
564 Essi Darvishi Msen - ZOEV 3000m
3000m
566 Tchagandi Billah Msen - Duitsland 100m
100m
567 Martien van de Ven Mmas - Oirschot 800m
800m
568 Tobias Pilger Msen - Duitsland 100m
200m
100m200m
569 Sarah Gödiker Vsen - Duitsland 100m
200m
100m200m
570 Nora Glage Vsen - Duitsland 100m
200m
100m200m
571 Maxime Brandts MJA - AV Caesar Discus
Discuswerpen Vrouwen
572 Stan van Helmond JJA - Eindhoven 800m
800m
573 Viola van den Berk Vsen - Eindhoven 800m
800m
574 Stef Hankel JJA - AVGM 100m
200m
100m200m
575 Niels Aarts Msen - HAAS 800m
800m
576 Kamiel Jacobs Msen - HAAS 800m
800m
577 Lars Biemans Msen - HAAS 800m
800m
578 Tim Wissink Msen - ASTX 800m
800m
579 Svetlana Butina Vsen - Eindhoven 800m
800m
580 Jolie Tops MJA - Eindhoven 800m
800m
581 Mike Willems Msen - Eindhoven 800m
800m
583 Tim Verbaandert JJB - Eindhoven 800m
800m
584 Luuk Verbaandert JJB - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
585 Kathelijn Lemmens Vsen - Eindhoven 800m
800m
586 Koen Joosse Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
587 Bram Cuijpers Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
588 Jens Peeters JJB - Eindhoven Speer
Speerwerpen Mannen
589 Dimitri Jonkers Msen - AV Sprint Speer
Speerwerpen Mannen
590 Teun Duisters Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
591 Laura Huijbregts Vmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
592 Wim van Hameren Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m
593 Josef Trojan Msen - ASTX 3000m
3000m
594 Jolien Bruininx Vsen - Reusel `69 3000m
3000m
595 Ted Benders Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
3000m