Inschrijvingen NSK Baan 2017




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Estafetteteam
1 Rik van Leeuwen Msen - Aquila 5000m
Msen - 5000m
2 Menno Munster Msen - Aquila 1500m
Msen - 1500m
3 Dennis Hemelaar Msen - AAC Kogel
Kogelsl
Msen - KogelMsen - Kog...slingeren
4 Tobias Bakx (BM) Msen - AC TION 110mH
110mH_f
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_f
5 Dennis Coehoorn Msen - AC TION 400m
110mH
Olym-est
Discus
Speer
Hoog
Msen - 400mMsen - 110mHMsen - DiscusMsen - Spe...atiegroepMsen - Hoog Enschede II (3e)
6 Jordy Dikkers Msen - AC TION Olym-est
Enschede II (1e)
7 Hille Groendijk Msen - AC TION Speer
Msen - Spe...atiegroep
8 Stijn Jorissen Msen - AC TION Olym-est
Enschede II (2e)
9 Tim van der Kooi (BM) Msen - AC TION 100m
Msen - 100m
10 Wouter Langeveld (BM) Msen - AC TION Speer
HSS
Msen - Spe...atiegroepMsen - HSS
11 Fred Lommers Msen - AC TION 100m
100m_f
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_f
12 Yorick Moleman Msen - AC TION 100m
100m_f
Olym-est
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_f Enschede II (4e)
13 Danu Mulyo (BM) Msen - AC TION 100m
Msen - 100m
14 Thierry Belt Msen - Altis 110mH
110mH_f
Hoog
Ver
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_fMsen - HoogMsen - Ver
15 Tijs Wijkamp Msen - Altis 400m
Olym-est
Msen - 400m
16 Roel Huijsmans Msen - AV Atverni 400m
Msen - 400m
17 Olle van den Boom Msen - DVTR 100m
110mH
110mH_f
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_fMsen - Ver
18 Yoeri Sterenberg Msen - DVTR 100m
100m_f
400m
400m_f
Olym-est
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - 400mMsen - 400m_f Enschede I (2e)
19 Hidde ter Woord Msen - DVTR Hoog
Msen - Hoog
20 Arnout Mak Msen - De Gemzen Olym-est
Hoog
Msen - Hoog
21 Alex Vaars Msen - DKEV 400m
Speer
Msen - 400mMsen - Spe...atiegroep
22 Daniël va...der Stege Msen - Flevo Delta Speer
Msen - Spe...atiegroep
23 Sander Smits Msen - AVGM 110mH
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMsen - Hoog
24 Boy Foks Msen - Haaksbergen 3000m SC
Olym-est
Msen - 3000m SC
25 Bas Reith Msen - Haaksbergen Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Msen - DiscusVsen - KogelMsen - Kog...slingeren
26 Tom Wouda Msen - Haaksbergen 400m
HSS
Ver
Msen - 400mMsen - HSSMsen - Ver
27 Rodney Hoogterp Msen - AV Impala 100m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Ver
28 Markus Meekma Msen - AV Impala 110mH
Discus
Kogel
Ver
Msen - 110mHMsen - DiscusMsen - KogelMsen - Ver
29 Sten Stein Msen - AV Impala 100m
30 Piet Wiersma Msen - AV Jahn II 5000m
Msen - 5000m
31 Luuk Vos Msen - AV PEC 1910 Kogelsl
Msen - Kog...slingeren
32 Tim van Enk Msen - AV Phoenix Olym-est
Utrecht (1e)
33 Jesper Vr...wenvelder Msen - AV Phoenix 100m
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
34 Enrico van der List Msen - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Msen - DiscusMsen - KogelMsen - Kog...slingerenMsen - Spe...atiegroep
35 Daan Molleman Msen - AV Suomi 400m
Olym-est
Msen - 400m Amsterdam (3e)
36 Hajo Mossink Msen - AV Suomi 400m
Olym-est
Msen - 400m Amsterdam (2e)
37 Patrick Zweekhorst Msen - Triathlon Discus
Kogelsl
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kog...slingeren
38 Jeroen Driessen (BM) Msen - AV Wijchen 5000m
Msen - 5000m
39 Wietse Folkers Msen - AV Zeewolde Speer
Msen - Spe...atiegroep
40 Guido de Bruijn Msen - CAV Energie 400m
400m_f
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_f
41 Joost de Kleuver Msen - Climax 1500m
Msen - 1500m
42 Jonas Amtsfeld Msen - DAV Kronos 5000m
Msen - 5000m
43 Daniël va...en Beukel Msen - DAV Kronos 400m
1500m
Olym-est
Msen - 400mMsen - 1500m
44 Vincent Bosboom Msen - DAV Kronos 400m
Msen - 400m
45 Bas Coenen Msen - DAV Kronos 100m
Olym-est
Kogel
Msen - 100mMsen - Kogel Combi I (3e)
46 Antoine van Hirtum Msen - DAV Kronos 5000m
Msen - 5000m
47 Harmen Hoek Msen - DAV Kronos 1500m
Olym-est
Msen - 1500m Enschede I (1e)
48 Kibet Kipkemoi Msen - DAV Kronos Olym-est
49 Teun Kok Msen - DAV Kronos Ver
Msen - Ver
50 Casper Kroon Msen - DAV Kronos 1500m
Msen - 1500m
51 Ruud van Laar Msen - DAV Kronos 400m
HSS
Msen - 400mMsen - HSS
52 Jelle Neeft Msen - DAV Kronos 1500m
Olym-est
Msen - 1500m
53 Martijn Oonk Msen - DAV Kronos 1500m
5000m
Olym-est
Msen - 1500mMsen - 5000m Combi I (1e)
54 Wybren Oppedijk Msen - DAV Kronos Olym-est
Combi I (4e)
55 Fabian Pelgröm Msen - DAV Kronos Olym-est
HSS
Msen - HSS Amsterdam (4e)
56 Twan Wildeboer Msen - DAV Kronos 1500m
Olym-est
Msen - 1500m Combi I (2e)
57 Roy van Zijl Msen - DAV Kronos Olym-est
HSS
Msen - HSS Enschede I (4e)
58 Marvin Arts Msen - ASTX 100m
Msen - 100m
59 Michael Beuwer Msen - ASTX 1500m
60 Marco van Erp Msen - ASTX 5000m
Msen - 5000m
61 Floris-Jan... den Hoek Msen - ASTX Kogel
Msen - Kogel
62 Menno Renkens Msen - ASTX 100m
Msen - 100m
63 Niek Verdijck Msen - ASTX 400m
Msen - 400m
64 Matthijs Wezeman Msen - ASTX Hoog
Msen - Hoog
65 Bart van Manen Msen - GACH 1500m
Msen - 1500m
66 Pieter Mijnhout Msen - GACH 400m
Olym-est
Msen - 400m Wageningen (1e)
67 Thomas Zaw Msen - Groningen Discus
Msen - Discus
68 Joris Beintema Msen - VTLS Discus
Kogel
Speer
Msen - DiscusMsen - KogelMsen - Spe...atiegroep
69 Matisse de Boer Msen - VTLS 3000m SC
Speer
Msen - 3000m SCMsen - Spe...atiegroep
70 Jordy Bomers Msen - VTLS 5000m
Msen - 5000m
71 Roeland Broekema Msen - VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m
72 Fynn van Buuren (BM) Msen - VTLS Kogelsl
Msen - Kog...slingeren
73 Wouter Dijkstra Msen - VTLS 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
74 Arjan Feenstra (BM) Msen - VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m
75 Martijn van Haren Msen - VTLS 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
76 Rindert Keulen Msen - VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m
77 Laurens va...ouwenhove (BM) Msen - VTLS 1500m
Msen - 1500m
78 Thijs Krukkert Msen - VTLS 5000m
Msen - 5000m
79 Eric van der Meer Msen - VTLS 400m
Speer
Msen - 400mMsen - Spe...atiegroep
80 Wouter Olthof Msen - VTLS 400m
Msen - 400m
81 Piet Pascha (BM) Msen - VTLS 5000m
Msen - 5000m
82 Robin Wassens Msen - VTLS 400m
Msen - 400m
83 Tjerk Zult (BM) Msen - VTLS 100m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Ver
84 Koen van Ruremonde Msen - GVAC 100m
85 Mathijs Damsteegt Msen - Haag Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
86 Thijs Koers Msen - HLLS 400m
400m_f
Olym-est
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_f Utrecht (2e)
87 Rafael Bouts Msen - HU 400m
Olym-est
Msen - 400m Utrecht (4e)
88 Martijn va...Batenburg Msen - Leiden Discus
Speer
Msen - DiscusMsen - Spe...atiegroep
89 Thieme Schmidt Msen - Leiden 400m
400m_f
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_f
90 Jerome Brunink Msen - MPM 100m
100m_f
400m
Olym-est
Discus
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - 400mMsen - Ver Enschede I (3e)
91 Sander Klaver Msen - MPM Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Speer
Msen - DiscusMsen - KogelMsen - Kog...slingerenMsen - Spe...atiegroep
92 Arne te Nijenhuis Msen - MPM 1500m
Msen - 1500m
93 Lars Rumawatine Msen - MPM 100m
Speer
Msen - 100mMsen - Spe...atiegroep
94 Yvar - Schoorlemmer (BM) Msen - MPM 1500m
Msen - 1500m
95 Lars Biemans Msen - HAAS 1500m
Msen - 1500m
96 Coen Buiting Msen - HAAS 110mH
110mH_f
Speer
Hoog
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_fMsen - Spe...atiegroepMsen - Hoog
97 Bram Elevelt Msen - HAAS 110mH
110mH_f
Msen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_f
98 Kamiel Jacobs Msen - HAAS 1500m
Msen - 1500m
99 Nadim van Minnen Msen - HAAS 100m
400m
Msen - 100mMsen - 400m
100 Luuk Wijering Msen - HAAS 5000m
Msen - 5000m
101 Marijn van den Born Msen - PAC Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
102 Thaem Mous Msen - PAC 5000m
Msen - 5000m
103 Igor Rutka Msen - PAC 400m
400m_f
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_f
104 Gennaro Biswane (BM) Msen - Phanos 100m
Msen - 100m
105 Caspar Hattink Msen - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
106 Djurre den Heeten (BM) Msen - Phanos 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
107 Tom Kleist Msen - Phanos 3000m SC
Msen - 3000m SC
108 Henrik Pröpper Msen - Phanos Speer
Msen - Spe...atiegroep
109 Martijn Meijer Msen - PH 400m
400m_f
110mH
Msen - 400mMsen - 400m_fMsen - 110mH
110 Thomas van Belle Msen - RUG 5000m
HSS
Msen - 5000mMsen - HSS
111 Bjarne Aelbers Msen - Rotterdam Kogelsl
Msen - Kog...slingeren
112 Koen van der Meijden Msen - Rotterdam 400m
Msen - 400m
113 Gianluca Assorgia Msen - SPLT 1500m
Msen - 1500m
114 Yannick Smits Msen - Typhoon 1500m
Msen - 1500m
115 Helge Giezeman Msen - U-Track Speer
Msen - Spe...atiegroep
116 Bram van Hastenberg Msen - U-Track 400m
110mH
110mH_f
Olym-est
Msen - 400mMsen - 110mHMsen - 110mH_f Utrecht (3e)
117 Lars Dirkzwager Msen - Zeeland Hoog
Msen - Hoog
118 Maarten van Doornik Msen - TRTL 5000m
Olym-est
Msen - 5000m Amsterdam (1e)
119 Jelger Elings Msen - TRTL 100m
Olym-est
Hoog
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - HoogMsen - Ver Wageningen (2e)
120 Gijs Konings Msen - TRTL 100m
100m_f
400m
Olym-est
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - 400m Wageningen (3e)
121 Martijn van der Vis Msen - TRTL 100m
100m_f
Olym-est
Discus
Kogel
Msen - 100mMsen - 100m_fMsen - DiscusMsen - Kogel Wageningen (4e)
122 Daniëlle Blomsma Vsen - Aquila 100m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m
123 Iris Brandenburg Vsen - Aquila 100m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m
124 Mijntje Minkema Vsen - Aquila 800m
Olym-est
Vsen - 800m
125 Jeske Walgers Vsen - Aquila Olym-est
Hoog
Vsen - Hoog Amsterdam V (3e)
126 Keeley Heijdeman Vsen - AAC Kogel
Speer
Vsen - KogelVsen - Speer
127 Bibi Lotte...der Horst (BM) Vsen - AAC Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogel
128 Beau Winnubst Vsen - AAC Ver
Vsen - Ver...atiegroep
129 Julia Wolbink Vsen - AAC Discus
Vsen - Discus
130 Marijke Boogerd Vsen - AAV `36 100m
Vsen - 100m
131 Lesley Buur Vsen - AC TION 100m
Olym-est
Vsen - 100m Combi V (4e)
132 Natascha Fedder Vsen - AC TION Olym-est
Kogel
Speer
Vsen - KogelVsen - Speer Combi V (3e)
133 Chloë Kaal Vsen - AC TION 100m
Kogel
Vsen - 100mVsen - Kogel
134 Carlijn ter Laak Vsen - AC TION 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - Ver...atiegroep
135 Michelle Steennis (BM) Vsen - AC TION Kogel
HSS
Vsen - KogelVsen - HSS
136 Marleen Stoel Vsen - AC TION 800m
Vsen - 800m
137 Lotte Zwiers (BM) Vsen - AC TION 100m
100mH
100mH_f
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_f
138 Elke Molenaar Vsen - Almere `81 800m
Vsen - 800m
139 Karlien Sleper Vsen - ARV Ilion Speer
Vsen - Speer
140 Rowan van Dongen Vsen - Atledo 800m
Olym-est
Vsen - 800m Combi V (1e)
141 Lisanne Meijer Vsen - Maastricht 100mH
100mH_f
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_f
142 Tara Yoro Vsen - AV 1923 Ver
Vsen - Ver...atiegroep
143 Justine Zwier Vsen - AV 1923 100m
100m_hf
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - Ver...atiegroep
144 Maggi Kamara (BM) Vsen - AV Athlos 100m
100m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hf
145 Tessa Rozemuller Vsen - AV Athlos 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
146 Melanie de Vries Vsen - AV Athlos 400m
400m_f
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_f
147 Carlijn va...en Heuvel Vsen - AV Attila Kogel
Speer
Vsen - KogelVsen - Speer
148 Manjorie Janssen Vsen - AV Cifla 3000m
149 Christine Venhuizen (BM) Vsen - AV Cifla 3000m
150 Jorieke Korenromp Vsen - DVTR 100m
100m_hf
400m
400m_f
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_f
151 Marloes Oosterwegel Vsen - DVTR 400m
400m_f
Olym-est
Kogelsl
Ver
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_fVsen - Kog...slingerenVsen - Ver...atiegroep Nijmegen V (2e)
152 Karlijn Rutten Vsen - DVTR Discus
Vsen - Discus
153 Dominique Verheijen Vsen - De Gemzen Discus
Speer
Ver
Vsen - DiscusVsen - SpeerVsen - Ver...atiegroep
154 Lisanne van der Zwet Vsen - De Spartaan 100mH
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - Ver...atiegroep
155 Laura Leijen Vsen - DKEV Discus
Kogel
Speer
Vsen - DiscusVsen - KogelVsen - Speer
156 Hanna Knotnerus Vsen - AV Feniks 100mH
100mH_f
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_fVsen - Ver...atiegroep
157 Anke Zonderland Vsen - AV Impala 400m
400m_f
100mH
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_fVsen - 100mH
158 Minke Bosma Vsen - AV Lycurgus HSS
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - Ver...atiegroep
159 Emma Boeve Vsen - AV PEC 1910 Kogelsl
Vsen - Kog...slingeren
160 Brenda Oosterbosch (BM) Vsen - AV PEC 1910 100mH
100mH_f
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_fVsen - Ver...atiegroep
161 Anne van der Put Vsen - AV Phoenix 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
162 Jinke van der Sluis (BM) Vsen - AV Phoenix Ver
Vsen - Ver...atiegroep
163 Margo Schippers (BM) Vsen - AV Rijssen HSS
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - Ver...atiegroep
164 Kaylee van de Par Vsen - AV Spiridon 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hf
165 Kim Habets Vsen - AV Unitas Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogel
166 Sina mai ...lthuijsen Vsen - AV Unitas Kogelsl
Vsen - Kog...slingeren
167 Michelle Spek Vsen - AV34 100m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m
168 Bo Welgraaf Vsen - AV34 400m
400m_f
Vsen - 400mVsen - 400m_f
169 Carolien de Pater Vsen - Avantri Discus
Kogel
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kogel
170 Sanne Laa...nd Winder Vsen - Climax Discus
Speer
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Speer
171 Yacintha Aakster Vsen - DAV Kronos 400m
Olym-est
Vsen - 400m Enschede V (2e)
172 Annabel Boonman Vsen - DAV Kronos 100mH
Olym-est
HSS
Vsen - 100mHVsen - HSS Enschede V (4e)
173 Fenna van der Grient Vsen - DAV Kronos 3000m
Olym-est
Vsen - 3000m Enschede V (1e)
174 Merel Lasschuijt Vsen - DAV Kronos Olym-est
Enschede V (3e)
175 Jasmijn va...ingerland Vsen - DAV Kronos 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
176 Lianne Straetemans Vsen - DAV Kronos 100m
HSS
Vsen - 100mVsen - HSS
177 Maaike de Vries Vsen - DAV Kronos 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
178 Milou van der Schaaf Vsen - HaH HSS
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - Ver...atiegroep
179 Danien ten Berge Vsen - SPWS Speer
Vsen - Speer
180 Judi Becx Vsen - ASTX 800m
Olym-est
Speer
Vsen - 800mVsen - Speer Combi V (2e)
181 Marissa Damink Vsen - ASTX 400m
800m
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m
182 Yorma Wolters Vsen - ASTX 800m
Vsen - 800m
183 Lieke Muller (BM) Vsen - Groningen 100mH
100mH_f
Kogel
Speer
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_fVsen - KogelVsen - Speer
184 Eva Reinders (BM) Vsen - Groningen Kogel
Kogelsl
Vsen - KogelVsen - Kog...slingeren
185 Wendy Albada Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
186 Lianne van de Belt Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
187 An Bennema Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Olym-est
Vsen - 3000m
188 Ilona Bosma Vsen - VTLS 100m
100m_hf
400m
400m_f
Olym-est
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 400mVsen - 400m_f Groningen V (2e)
189 Erika Bremer Vsen - VTLS 800m
Vsen - 800m
190 Marleen Dollekamp Vsen - VTLS 800m
Vsen - 800m
191 Yara Gast Vsen - VTLS 100mH
100mH_f
Olym-est
HSS
Vsen - 100mHVsen - 100mH_fVsen - HSS Groningen V (4e)
192 Silke Jonkman Vsen - VTLS 800m
3000m SC
Olym-est
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m SC Groningen V (1e)
193 Marleen Kas Vsen - VTLS 800m
Vsen - 800m
194 Renske Linstra Vsen - VTLS 800m
Olym-est
Vsen - 800m Groningen V (3e)
195 Larissa Mars Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Olym-est
Vsen - 3000m
196 Eva Mollema Vsen - VTLS 100m
100m_hf
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - 400m
197 Loïs Oldhoff Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
198 Ilse Rietberg Vsen - VTLS Speer
Hoog
Vsen - SpeerVsen - Hoog
199 Yara Stunnenberg Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
200 Marit Tenkink Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
201 Linde van Tilburg Vsen - VTLS 400m
Vsen - 400m
202 Lieke van de Weerd Vsen - VTLS 800m
Vsen - 800m
203 Welmoed Wester Vsen - VTLS 800m
Vsen - 800m
204 Nina De Winter Vsen - VTLS 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
205 Daphne Linnekamp Vsen - HLLS 100m
100m_hf
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_hfVsen - Ver...atiegroep
206 Ilhem Tamrouti (BM) Vsen - Isala `96 Speer
Vsen - Speer
207 Maike de Jongh Vsen - DAV Kronos 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
208 Marije Efdee Vsen - Leiden Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Vsen - DiscusVsen - KogelVsen - Kog...slingeren
209 Fleur van der Put Vsen - Leiden Discus
Kogelsl
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kog...slingeren
210 Amber van Mourik (BM) Vsen - MPM 800m
Vsen - 800m
211 Susan van Sark (BM) Vsen - MPM Ver
Vsen - Ver...atiegroep
212 Lichelle Scholing (BM) Vsen - MPM Discus
Kogelsl
Vsen - DiscusVsen - Kog...slingeren
213 Susan Wouda (BM) Vsen - MPM HSS
Ver
Vsen - HSSVsen - Ver...atiegroep
214 Aline Bloom Vsen - HAAS 100mH
Hoog
Vsen - 100mHVsen - Hoog
215 Janeri Froberg Vsen - HAAS 3000m
Olym-est
Vsen - 3000m Nijmegen V (4e)
216 Margo Heurman Vsen - HAAS 800m
Olym-est
Vsen - 800m Nijmegen V (1e)
217 Geke Kloosterziel Vsen - HAAS Olym-est
Nijmegen V (3e)
218 Irene Paassen Vsen - HAAS 3000m
Olym-est
Vsen - 3000m
219 Roos de Klerk Vsen - PAC Speer
Vsen - Speer
220 Evelien Bos Vsen - Phanos 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
Olym-est
Kogelsl
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - Kog...slingeren Amsterdam V (2e)
221 Anna Bussmann Vsen - Phanos 100m
400m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m
222 Nikki Klarenbeek Vsen - Phanos 800m
Olym-est
Speer
Vsen - 800mVsen - Speer Amsterdam V (1e)
223 Mirthe Kuenen Vsen - Phanos 400m
Vsen - 400m
224 Anouk Prein Vsen - Phanos 400m
Hoog
Vsen - 400mVsen - Hoog
225 Tamara Bos Vsen - PH 400m
100mH
Vsen - 400mVsen - 100mH
226 Lianne van Krieken Vsen - PH 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - Ver...atiegroep
227 Cathelijn Peeters Vsen - PH 400m
100mH
Vsen - 400mVsen - 100mH
228 Maureen Pelgrim Vsen - PH Ver
Vsen - Ver...atiegroep
229 Eline de Jong Vsen - RUN 3000m
Vsen - 3000m
230 Carolijn Damen Vsen - Rotterdam Discus
Kogel
Kogelsl
Vsen - DiscusVsen - KogelVsen - Kog...slingeren
231 Elaine den Exter (BM) Vsen - Rotterdam 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hf
232 Kika van B...enegouwen Vsen - U-Track 100m
100m_f
100m_hf
Olym-est
Ver
Vsen - 100mVsen - 100m_fVsen - 100m_hfVsen - Ver...atiegroep Amsterdam V (4e)
233 Laurelynn Cornfield Vsen - TRTL 100m
400m
Olym-est
Vsen - 100mVsen - 400m Wageningen V (4e)
234 Charlotte van Haren Vsen - TRTL 100m
Olym-est
Vsen - 100m Wageningen V (3e)
235 Judith de Heer Vsen - TRTL 400m
Olym-est
Vsen - 400m Wageningen V (1e)
236 Judith Kas (BM) Vsen - TRTL 100mH
Kogel
Speer
Ver
Vsen - 100mHVsen - KogelVsen - SpeerVsen - Ver...atiegroep
237 Elise Pelgrim Vsen - TRTL Kogel
Speer
Vsen - KogelVsen - Speer
238 Margot Rijsman Vsen - TRTL 800m
3000m
Vsen - 800mVsen - 3000m
239 Merle Schots Vsen - TRTL 400m
800m
Olym-est
Vsen - 400mVsen - 800m Wageningen V (2e)