Inschrijvingen Wageningen Track Meeting - 3




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
544 Rebecca Baan Vsen - Ciko `66 100m
100 meter
545 Roy Boelen JJB - SPWS 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
546 Thom den Boer JJB - AV Statina 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
547 Shaquille Brahm Msen - AV Atverni 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
548 Pieter Bulte JJB - Pallas `67 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspringen
549 Lesley Buur Vsen - AC TION 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
550 Sanne Cornelissen MJB - AL73 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
551 Badou Diagne Msen - Rotterdam 100m
200m
400m
100 meter200 meter400 meter
552 Freek Diets Msen - Altis 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
553 Lars Diets Msen - Altis 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
554 Twan Duvigneau JJB - AL73 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
555 Tom Egbers JJA - Ciko `66 100m
100 meter
556 Ron Eijkenboom Mmas - AV34 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
557 Madelief Eijsackers MJB - AV Gelre 100m
100 meter
558 Jamiro Elabeidi Msen - Leiden 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
559 Marijke Esselink MJA - AVA `70 100m
200m
Kogel
100 meter200 meterKogelstoten-1
560 Jarno de Groot JJA - Flevo Delta 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
561 Lars Huibers JJA - Climax 100m
200m
400m
100 meter200 meter400 meter
562 Bram Hupkens JJA - Ciko `66 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
563 Chakir Ib... El Farok JJB - AV Zuidwal 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
564 Boaz Jacobs JJB - AV Gelre 100m
100 meter
565 Madelon Kamp Vsen - Altis 100m
100 meter
566 Nebiat Keijzer MJB - AV Gelre 100m
100 meter
567 Lauren Kersten MJB - AV Gelre 100m
100 meter
568 Henrik Kok JJB - AV Atverni 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
569 Mathijs Kromhout JJA - PH 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
570 Bert van Lith Mmas - PH 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
571 Yasmin Liverpool MJA - Leiden 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
572 Damian van Loo JJB - Pallas `67 100m
100 meter
573 Lovell Lynch JJA - Nijmegen 100m
200m
400m
100 meter200 meter400 meter
574 Francesca Marcato Vsen - TRTL 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
575 Francesco ...chi Manes JJB - HLLS 100m
800m
100 meter800 meter
576 Leroy Molenaar JJB - AV Gelre 100m
100 meter
577 Nikita Nijhuis Vsen - Triathlon 100m
100 meter
578 Darryl Jos...-Kyeremeh Msen - AV 1923 100m
100 meter
579 Jimmerly Pinas Vsen - Ciko `66 100m
100 meter
580 Natalie Puper MJA - AV Atverni 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
581 Marleni va...venzwaaij Vsen - Ciko `66 100m
100 meter
582 Claudia Reuvers Vsen - Ciko `66 100m
100 meter
583 Erik Schipper JJB - Climax 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
584 Thimo Shillcock JJB - Nijmegen 100m
200m
400m
100 meter200 meter400 meter
585 Alexander Siteur Msen - Altis 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
586 Dylan Steffl Msen - Duitsland 100m
100 meter
587 Jeroen Suurmond Mmas - Arena 100m
800m
100 meter800 meter
588 Sacha van Swam MJB - AV Wijchen 100m
100 meter
589 Sophia van Vendeloo MJB - AV Gelre 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
590 Gemma Vermande MJB - AV Gelre 100m
100 meter
591 Zoë Wagter MJB - AV Gelre 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
592 Pim Weghorst JJB - MPM 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
593 Freek Weijman JJB - Pallas `67 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
594 Bo Welgraaf Vsen - AV34 100m
100 meter
595 Samyre Wieles Vsen - Typhoon 100m
Discus
100 meterDiscuswerpen-1
596 Roeline Yska MJB - HRRR 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
597 Ibrahim Abdi ali JJB - Hanzesport 1500m
1500 meter
598 Jelte Van Atten JJA - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
599 Noah Baltus JJB - SAV 1500m
1500 meter
600 Allard van Belois JJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter
601 Aimane Benchellal JJB - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter
602 Tonnie de Benis JJA - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
603 Jort Benz JJB - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
604 Luco van Bergen JJB - Phanos 1500m
1500 meter
605 Ynte Biemans MJB - AV Atverni 1500m
1500 meter
606 Ids Biemans JJA - AV Atverni 1500m
1500 meter
607 Ewoud Boer JJB - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
608 Jenda de Boer MJB - HRRR 1500m
1500 meter
609 Alexander Brons JJA - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
610 Ronald de Bruin Mmas - Hanzesport 1500m
1500 meter
611 Sareje Bulale JJA - Phanos 1500m
1500 meter
612 Parker Consten JJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter
613 Messaoud Dardouri Msen - U-Track 1500m
1500 meter
614 Anna Eikendal MJB - AV Atverni 1500m
1500 meter
615 Ivor Feunekes JJB - SPWS 1500m
1500 meter
616 Ruben Garretsen JJA - AV Argo 1500m
1500 meter
617 Koen Grandiek JJB - Castricum 1500m
1500 meter
618 Eduard Grob Msen - GACH 1500m
1500 meter
619 Kjell de Groot JJB - Flevo Delta 1500m
1500 meter
620 Abdi Hassan JJA - AV Cifla 1500m
1500 meter
621 Vincent Hazeleger Msen - Phanos 1500m
1500 meter
622 Fenna Heijbroek MJB - Phanos 1500m
1500 meter
623 Anna Hightower MJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter
624 Tijmen Hoedjes JJB - Castricum 1500m
1500 meter
625 Daan Van Hoof Msen - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
626 Job IJtsma JJB - HAC `63 1500m
1500 meter
627 Ian de Juncker JJB - AV Attila 1500m
1500 meter
628 Ilias el Khattabi JJB - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
629 Ellen Van der Kolk MJA - AC TION 1500m
1500 meter
630 Roel Kwaaitaal Msen - AV Phoenix 1500m
1500 meter
631 Ruud Löbel Mmas - AV Wijchen 1500m
1500 meter
632 Casper van Leeningen Msen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
633 Daniel de Looze Msen - Phanos 1500m
1500 meter
634 Nick Marsman Msen - ACO 1500m
1500 meter
635 Meseret M...om Tsegay JJA - Phanos 1500m
1500 meter
636 Abdirahman Mohamed JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500 meter
637 Abdikhani Mohamed JJA - AV Cifla 1500m
1500 meter
638 Max Muller JJB - AV Wijchen 1500m
1500 meter
639 Jing Oldhoff JJB - AV Lionitas 1500m
1500 meter
640 Mitchell v...denaarden Msen - TLVL 1500m
1500 meter
641 Arie Owen Mmas - Ciko `66 1500m
1500 meter
642 Viggo Parol JJB - Triathlon 1500m
1500 meter
643 Sarah Peerik MJB - Hanzesport 1500m
1500 meter
644 Irene van ...r Reijken Vsen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
645 Rick Van Riel JJB - AV Attila 1500m
1500 meter
646 Britt Roos MJB - HAC `63 1500m
1500 meter
647 Björn Rossel JJB - AVA `70 1500m
1500 meter
648 Yara Schoenmakers MJB - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
649 Tycho Schol Mmas - Pallas `67 1500m
1500 meter
650 Sanne Schouten MJB - AV Atverni 1500m
1500 meter
651 Sara Schouten MJB - AV Atverni 1500m
1500 meter
652 Benjamin Schurink JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500 meter
653 Wybe Sesink JJB - AV Wijchen 1500m
1500 meter
654 Gerards Smit Mmas - AV Statina 1500m
1500 meter
655 Yunis abu Stitan Msen - Haag 1500m
5000m
1500 meter5000 meter
656 Wouter Stokkermans Msen - Atledo 1500m
1500 meter
657 Lars Thode JJB - Castricum 1500m
1500 meter
658 Melissa U...jk Winkel MJB - SPWS 1500m
1500 meter
659 Merlijn va...er Velden JJB - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
660 Luuk Verbaandert JJB - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
661 Joep Vermeulen JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1500 meter
662 Kevin Viezee Msen - AAC 1500m
1500 meter
663 Jaimy Voogt JJB - CAV Energie 1500m
1500 meter
664 Bram Voors JJB - SPWS 1500m
1500 meter
665 Marjon van...er Wansem Vsen - TLVL 1500m
1500 meter
666 Seppe van t Westende Msen - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
667 Elke Wijkmans MJB - AV Astylos 1500m
1500 meter
668 Esra Zijderlaan MJB - AV Atverni 1500m
1500 meter
669 Jan Zijderlaan Mmas - Avantri 1500m
1500 meter
670 Joanne Abbing MJB - Pallas `67 200m
200 meter
671 Sanne de Boer Vsen - AV Atos 200m
200 meter
672 Evelien Hooijman Vsen - GACH 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
673 Sven Jansons JJB - Altis 200m
200 meter
674 Britt Kwakernaak MJB - Pallas `67 200m
200 meter
675 Yanick Monk Msen - Leiden 200m
200 meter
676 Sophia Mulder MJB - AV34 200m
Hoog
200 meterHoogspringen
677 Eva Nieuwstad MJB - Pallas `67 200m
Ver
200 meterVerspringen
678 Maartje O...e Voshaar MJB - Pallas `67 200m
Ver
200 meterVerspringen
679 Lotte Poelman MJB - Castricum 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
680 Pelle Topper JJB - U-Track 200m
200 meter
681 Lars van Vught JJB - Altis 200m
200 meter
682 Stijn van Weegberg JJA - Leiden 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
683 Yasmine Abbes MJB - Nijmegen 400m
400 meter
684 Femke Been MJB - Castricum 400m
400 meter
685 Bert Boer Mmas - DVTR 400m
400 meter
686 Jan Buddingh Mmas - GACH 400m
800m
1500m
400 meter800 meter1500 meter
687 Jochem van Dijk JJB - DKEV 400m
400 meter
688 Jelle ten Harkel Msen - TRTL 400m
400 meter
689 Terra Van der Horst MJB - AV Wijchen 400m
Ver
400 meterVerspringen
690 Marijn Hulsegge Msen - Climax 400m
5000m
400 meter5000 meter
691 Ilse Kamphuis MJB - Castricum 400m
400 meter
692 Dorien Konig Vsen - TRTL 400m
400 meter
693 Frans Looijer Mmas - GACH 400m
800m
1500m
400 meter800 meter1500 meter
694 Lennart de Looze Msen - Startbaan 400m
400 meter
695 Casper van der Luijt JJA - Leiden 400m
400 meter
696 Jordy Luijten Msen - Nijmegen 400m
400 meter
697 Luuk Nusselder JJA - AV Argo 400m
400 meter
698 Daan Pistorius Msen - TRTL 400m
400 meter
699 Fulvio Scarano Mmas - AV `40 400m
400 meter
701 Dolf Smid Mmas - AAV `36 400m
400 meter
702 Kjell Venderbosch JJB - AV Argo 400m
400 meter
703 Milo Zech...allebroek JJA - Leiden 400m
400 meter
704 Janko van Arken Mmas - De Gemzen 5000m
5000 meter
705 Håvard Øgland Msen - Noorwegen 5000m
5000 meter
706 Pim Bakker JJB - AV Rijssen 5000m
5000 meter
707 Ephrem Been JJA - HAC `63 5000m
5000 meter
708 Jasper Boot Msen - Leiden 5000m
5000 meter
709 Stijn van den Bosch JJA - Nijmegen 5000m
5000 meter
710 Jan Bouwknegt JJB - HAC `63 5000m
5000 meter
711 Thomas Cremers JJA - Ciko `66 5000m
5000 meter
712 Edwin Davelaar Mmas - VAV 5000m
5000 meter
713 Julien van Dijk Msen - TRTL 5000m
5000 meter
714 Erik van d...ikkenberg Mmas - VAV 5000m
5000 meter
715 Youri Driessen JJA - VRT 5000m
5000 meter
716 Kerstin van Embden Vsen - Duitsland 5000m
5000 meter
717 Lisanne G...-Meuleman Vsen - LAAC Twente 5000m
5000 meter
718 Robert Hogerwerf Msen - AV Phoenix 5000m
5000 meter
719 Fabian ten Kate Msen - VTLS 5000m
5000 meter
720 Smith Kayla MJB - Belgie 5000m
5000 meter
721 Tewelde Kflom Msen - AVGM 5000m
5000 meter
722 Lars van der Knaap JJA - Ciko `66 5000m
5000 meter
723 Ruben Koppelman JJB - ACO 5000m
5000 meter
724 Danny Koppelman Msen - ACO 5000m
5000 meter
725 Erik Leusink Msen - HAC `63 5000m
5000 meter
726 Arjen van der Logt Msen - AV Phoenix 5000m
5000 meter
727 John Loke Mmas - AV Gelre 5000m
5000 meter
728 Sandra Luijten MJA - AVGM 5000m
5000 meter
729 Rob Maas JJA - Ciko `66 5000m
5000 meter
730 Sanne Mooldijk MJA - Rotterdam 5000m
5000 meter
731 Imo Muller Mmas - AAC 5000m
5000 meter
732 Jan Oldhoff JJB - AV Lionitas 5000m
5000 meter
733 Jeroen Oudenhoven Mmas - Pallas `67 5000m
5000 meter
734 Marco Ramaekers Mmas - AV Phoenix 5000m
5000 meter
735 Remy Ravenhorst Msen - VAV 5000m
5000 meter
736 Wouter Ribbink Mmas - AU 5000m
5000 meter
737 Michel Riemersma Msen - Triathlon 5000m
5000 meter
738 Wim Ritsema Mmas - AV Gelre 5000m
5000 meter
739 Wouter Visser Msen - Rotterdam 5000m
5000 meter
740 Patricia Schreurs Vmas - HLLS 5000m
5000 meter
741 Dirk van Sijpveld Msen - VAV 5000m
5000 meter
742 Rens Simons JJA - VRT 5000m
5000 meter
743 Bart Spruijt Msen - Belgie 5000m
5000 meter
744 Joep Staps Msen - TLVL 5000m
5000 meter
745 Paul Swart Mmas - AU 5000m
5000 meter
746 Peter van der Velden Mmas - Eindhoven 5000m
5000 meter
747 Julia van Velthoven Vsen - AV Cifla 5000m
5000 meter
748 Milan Verheugen JJA - Ciko `66 5000m
5000 meter
749 Rob Vijver Msen - AV Lionitas 5000m
5000 meter
750 Martijn van der Vis Msen - TRTL 5000m
5000 meter
751 Boudewijn Welkzijn JJB - Phanos 5000m
5000 meter
752 Hans Wilmink Mmas - Pallas `67 5000m
5000 meter
753 Edwin Wissema Mmas - De Liemers 5000m
5000 meter
754 Marlon van Zijl JJB - CAV Energie 5000m
5000 meter
755 Jack Abernethy JJB - Eindhoven 800m
800 meter
756 Siraj Awal Aman JJB - AV Argo 800m
800 meter
757 Mudesir Awal Aman JJA - AV Argo 800m
800 meter
758 Maaike Bakker MJA - Castricum 800m
800 meter
759 Jasmijn Bakker MJA - Triathlon 800m
800 meter
760 Jos Bergervoet Mmas - Eindhoven 800m
1500m
800 meter1500 meter
761 Laurens te Booij JJB - PH 800m
800 meter
762 Remco Bos Msen - DVTR 800m
800 meter
763 Femke Brouwer MJB - AV Phoenix 800m
800 meter
764 Mirto Canters JJB - AV Cifla 800m
800 meter
765 Sophie Dielissen MJA - VRT 800m
800 meter
766 Raphaël ...bbelstein JJB - PH 800m
800 meter
767 Pjotr Dolfsma JJB - VRT 800m
800 meter
768 Jeroen Driessen Msen - AV Wijchen 800m
800 meter
769 Joanne Drost Vsen - VAV 800m
800 meter
770 Jeroen Engels Msen - PH 800m
800 meter
771 Tim van Enk JJB - AV Phoenix 800m
800 meter
772 Tim Ernest Msen - ACHL 800m
800 meter
773 Lotte Geelen MJB - Pallas `67 800m
800 meter
774 Olivier Gijbels JJB - VRT 800m
800 meter
775 Teun ter Haar JJB - Nijmegen 800m
800 meter
776 Arjen Hart Msen - AAC 800m
800 meter
777 Celine van...erikhuize MJB - Climax 800m
800 meter
778 Mats Heine JJB - Castricum 800m
800 meter
779 Alma Hollen Vmas - AV34 800m
800 meter
780 Mervin van der Horst Msen - Triathlon 800m
800 meter
781 Manjorie Janssen MJB - AV Cifla 800m
800 meter
782 Peter-Jan de Jong JJA - HRRR 800m
800 meter
783 Troy de Juncker JJA - AV Attila 800m
800 meter
784 Jurre Kok Msen - AV 1923 800m
800 meter
785 Myrthe Kouwenberg MJB - PH 800m
800 meter
786 Bob te Lindert JJA - AV Argo 800m
800 meter
787 Thijmen van der Loop Msen - VTLS 800m
5000m
800 meter5000 meter
788 Hans Marsman Mmas - AV Veluwe 800m
800 meter
789 Shurianty Mathilda MJB - CAV Energie 800m
800 meter
790 Sieb Mostert JJB - Pallas `67 800m
800 meter
791 Terra Muntjewerff MJB - Ciko `66 800m
800 meter
792 Jorick Nijenhuis Msen - VTLS 800m
800 meter
793 Rob Nijssen JJB - AV Hylas 800m
800 meter
794 Roy van Os JJA - ATNY 800m
800 meter
795 Laurens den Ouden Msen - AV Atverni 800m
800 meter
796 Niels Peeters JJB - VRT 800m
800 meter
797 Bob van Pelt Msen - AV Atverni 800m
800 meter
798 Reinder Prince JJA - Triathlon 800m
800 meter
799 Tess van Randtwijk MJB - AV34 800m
800 meter
800 Nils Reefman JJB - Pallas `67 800m
Hoog
800 meterHoogspringen
801 Hakim Riadi JJB - AAV SISU 800m
800 meter
802 Jelle de Roon JJB - Atledo 800m
800 meter
803 Sophie de Ruijter MJB - Castricum 800m
800 meter
804 Robin Ruijter Msen - PH 800m
800 meter
805 Lars Schellekens JJB - AV Attila 800m
1500m
800 meter1500 meter
806 Jorg Schellekens JJA - AV Attila 800m
1500m
800 meter1500 meter
807 Kai Schmidt Msen - Duitsland 800m
800 meter
808 Stan Spangenberg Mmas - Phanos 800m
800 meter
809 Noor Stapel MJB - Nijmegen 800m
Kogel
800 meterKogelstoten-1
810 Marleen Stoel Vsen - AC TION 800m
800 meter
811 Erik Stok JJB - PAC 800m
800 meter
812 Eric Stuiver JJA - Start `78 800m
800 meter
813 Gert Tijhuis JJB - ATNY 800m
800 meter
814 Thijs Veenstra JJB - Groningen 800m
800 meter
815 Tim Verbeek JJA - AV Cifla 800m
800 meter
816 Pieter Vierdag JJA - Ciko `66 800m
800 meter
817 Cinder Vis MJB - PH 800m
800 meter
818 Jurriën ...n 't holt Msen - Phanos 800m
800 meter
819 Jonne Walstra MJB - AV Atos 800m
800 meter
820 William Webster JJB - GVAC 800m
800 meter
821 Ronald Weevers Mmas - PH 800m
800 meter
822 Luuk Wiebenga JJB - Heerenveen 800m
800 meter
823 Diede Wit JJB - Pallas `67 800m
800 meter
824 Klaas Douwe Yska JJA - HRRR 800m
800 meter
825 Thijs Zoon JJB - Flevo Delta 800m
800 meter
826 Ruben van Ameijden Mmas - Fortius Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1
827 Imogen Beard MJA - Clytoneus Discus
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Speerwerpen-1
828 Ryan Heesbeen Vsen - Nijmegen Discus
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Speerwerpen-1
829 Kick Hofman Msen - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1Speerwerpen-1
830 Bibi Lotte...der Horst Vsen - AAC Discus
Discuswerpen-1
831 Marco Janssen JJB - Climax Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1Speerwerpen-1
832 Robert De Keijser Mmas - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1
833 Stéphanie Kok MJA - AV Argo Discus
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Speerwerpen-1
834 Koen van Ligten Msen - Ciko `66 Discus
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Speerwerpen-1
835 Cas Maass...den Brink JJA - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1Speerwerpen-1
836 Martin Platenkamp Msen - MPM Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1
837 Lars van der Pluijm Msen - MPM Discus
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Speerwerpen-1
838 Lars Rennings JJB - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1Speerwerpen-1
839 Jasper Rood Mmas - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1
840 Lauren Sluiter IPC 35-V - PH Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1Speerwerpen-1
841 Lotte Smink MJB - HLLS Discus
Discuswerpen-1
842 Imke Verstraaten MJB - AV Wijchen Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1Speerwerpen-1
843 Onno Waalewijn Mmas - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1
844 Hilde Walraven MJB - AV Wijchen Discus
Ver
Discuswerpen-1Verspringen
845 Jeroen Wijnhoven JJB - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1Speerwerpen-1
846 Inge de Willigen MJA - De Spartaan Discus
Kogel
Speer
Discuswerpen-1Kogelstoten-1Speerwerpen-1
847 Susan van Sark Vsen - MPM 100m
Hoog
Ver
100 meterHoogspringenVerspringen
848 Katja Slangewal Vsen - Altis Hoog
Hoogspringen
849 Marloes Abbink MJB - Almere `81 Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Kogelstoten-1Speerwerpen-1Hoogspringen
850 Kristian van Keulen JJB - VAV Kogel
Speer
Kogelstoten-1Speerwerpen-1
851 Mats van de Blaak JJB - Climax Speer
Speerwerpen-1
852 Mees Prinsen JJB - AVA `70 Speer
Speerwerpen-1
853 Michiel Siers JJA - Ciko `66 Speer
Ver
Speerwerpen-1Verspringen
854 Peter Siers Msen - Ciko `66 Speer
Hoog
Ver
Speerwerpen-1HoogspringenVerspringen
855 Wim Vonk JJA - Altis Speer
Speerwerpen-1
856 Roel Teeling Msen - De Spartaan Ver
Verspringen
857 Lasse Wiggemans Msen - DVTR 1500m
1500 meter
858 Ezra Amokwandoh JJA - AV 1923 100m
100 meter
859 Yvar Schoolemmer JJB - MPM 1500m
1500 meter
860 Ton Duits Mmas - Triathlon 200m
400m
200 meter400 meter
861 Wouter Ploeger Msen - AAC `61 1500m
1500 meter