Inschrijvingen Indoorwedstrijd Olympus'70




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
82 Aylina van Rooij MJC - AAV `36 Kogel
Kogel Mjun...C Groep 2
773 Hannah Schwartz MJA - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh MA+Vsen+VMasKogel Mjun...en + Vmas
780 Tiago Smithuis JJA - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh JjunA... Senioren
781 Jermo Harper JJB - ARV Ilion 60mH
Kogel
60mh JjunBKogel Jjun...en + Hmas
782 Mischa Lips JJB - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
783 Nigel Steenwinkel JJC - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JjunC
784 Carl Martens JJD - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 1
785 Mattheus Campbell Msen - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
786 Kevin Breumelhof JJD - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 1
787 Maurice Afognon JJD - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 1
788 Valerie Afognon MJC - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunC
789 Noga Piepenbroek MJD - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 2
790 Onyema Adigida JJB - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
791 Ronaldo Eustatia Msen - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
792 Sylvester Tanoh Msen - AV 1923 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
793 Rachid el Jerari Msen - AV Atverni 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
794 Loïs Steenbeek MJC - Leiden 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Mjun...C Groep 1
795 Bas Meeuwenoord JJB - De Spartaan 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
796 Myrthe Steenbeek MJC - Leiden 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Mjun...C Groep 1
797 Fabian du Mortier JJD - AV Fortuna 60m
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 1Kogel Jjun...C Groep 1
798 Frank Borgmeijer JJD - AV Fortuna 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 1
799 Jelle van Kuik JJD - AV Fortuna 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 1
800 Joris Tammes JJD - AV Fortuna 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 1
801 Thomas Leenders JJD - AV Fortuna 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 1
802 Mandy van der Meer MJD - AV Fortuna 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Mjun...C Groep 2
803 Sophie Westdijk MJD - AV Fortuna Kogel
Kogel Mjun...C Groep 2
804 Michael Ketting Msen - AV Fortuna Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + Hmas
805 Elena Lui...k-Egorova Vsen - AV Fortuna 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
806 Jeff Tesselaar JJC - AV Hera 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 1
807 Koen Hoedjes JJC - AV Hera 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...C Groep 1
808 Rosa Kuin MJC - AV Hera 60m
60m JunC +...D Ronde 1
809 Sebastiaan Bonte JJC - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Kogel Jjun...C Groep 1
810 Jacco Aalbregt JJB - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...en + Hmas
811 Quinten de Brabander JJB - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
812 Daan de Jong JJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2
813 Ruben Rolvink JJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...C Groep 2
814 Tom van Buuren JJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...C Groep 2
815 Maurits va...cheijndel JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...C Groep 2
816 Stef Kortekaas JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...C Groep 2
817 Thomas Kleijweg JJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...C Groep 2
818 Yannick Rolvink JJD - Olympus `70 60mH
Kogel
60mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 2
819 André van der Pijl Mmas - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + Hmas
820 Marco Bronswijk Mmas - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Jjun...en + Hmas
821 Suzanne va...Marrewijk MJA - Olympus `70 60m
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 1
822 Anne-Fleur Blok MJB - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
823 Kim Roeling MJB - Olympus `70 60m
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 1
824 Jasmijn van den Bos MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 1
825 Keïta Wielzen MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2
826 Sacha van Heijningen MJC - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Mjun...C Groep 1
827 Tamara Zimmerman MJC - Olympus `70 60m
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 1Kogel Mjun...C Groep 1
828 Anna Lusthof MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 1
829 Donna Aalbregt MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Mjun...C Groep 1
830 Ellemijn Blok MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 1
831 Frederiek Dekker MJD - Olympus `70 60mH
60mh JunD + MjunC
832 Isis Tinneveld MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 1
833 Sanne van der Pijl MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 1
834 Tessa Molenaar MJD - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Mjun...C Groep 1
835 Kevin Philipsen Msen - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...en + Hmas
836 Niko Zuidema Msen - Olympus `70 60m_f
60mH
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh JjunA... Senioren
837 Raymon Toussaint Msen - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
838 Eveline va...Marrewijk Vsen - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
839 Marissa van Vliet Vsen - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
840 Yvonne de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
841 Tijmen Melgers JJA - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
842 Brett Duff JJB - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...en + Hmas
843 Henrique Verhulst JJB - AV Sparta 60m
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 1
844 Tarik Hochlaf JJB - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...en + Hmas
845 Favour Abu JJC - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 2
846 Bryan Duff JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...C Groep 2
847 Chameiro Stelk JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 2
848 David Pronk JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 2
849 Faith Abu JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 2
850 Justin van Dooren JJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 2
851 Charity Saddal MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 2
852 Franziska Burchett MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 2
853 Jasmijn Bakker MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 2
854 Nikki Docter MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 2
855 Roshwita Holstein MJD - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 2
856 Zoë Meyer MJB - AV Sprint 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
857 Sheenai Muntslag MJC - AV Sprint 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunC
858 Dave Wesselink JJA - AV Trias 60mH
60mh JjunA... Senioren
859 Stephan va...den Bosch JJD - AV `40 60mH
Kogel
60mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 1
860 Chimene Van velden MJC - AV `40 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 2
861 Yoram Vriezen JJC - GACH 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 1
862 Dario Podda JJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...en + Hmas
863 Enrico Jellema JJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh JjunBKogel Jjun...en + Hmas
864 Nour Al-B...De Ridder JJB - Haag 60m
60mH
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160mh JjunB
865 Sam de Paauw JJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh JjunBKogel Jjun...en + Hmas
866 Tim Stoetzer JJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh JjunB
867 Tino Claessens JJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
868 Naresh Kuwas Mmas - Haag 60m
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 1
869 Janna van Burik MJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh MjunB
870 Ella Pijn...r Hordijk MJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh MjunBKogel Mjun...en + Vmas
871 Jelke Scholte MJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh MjunBKogel Mjun...en + Vmas
872 Lunet van den Brand MJB - Haag 60m
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 1
873 Noor Kuiper MJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2Kogel Mjun...en + Vmas
874 Pien Kuiper MJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh MjunBKogel Mjun...en + Vmas
875 Felicia Vogeland MJC - Haag 60m
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 1
876 Isis Ferrier MJD - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 1
877 Jade Wormer MJD - Haag 60mH
60mh JunD + MjunC
878 Rosalie van Wouwen MJD - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 1
879 Bibienne d...Brabander MJD - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogel Mjun...C Groep 2
880 Wouter Vr...wenvelder Msen - Haag 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
881 Esther Dankwah Vsen - Haag 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
882 Ilse Knijnenburg Vsen - Haag 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
884 Joas van Hellemondt JJD - Leiden 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunC
885 Jamiro Elabeidi Msen - Leiden 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
886 Chimene F...o Azoungo Vsen - Leiden 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
887 Franka Blok Vsen - Leiden 60mH
60mh MA+Vsen+VMas
888 Ridzerd Punt JJD - PAC 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 2
889 Jasmijn van Iersel MJA - PAC 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
890 Gabriëlle Opmeer MJB - PAC 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh MjunB
891 Noa Wingbermuhle MJC - PAC 60m
60mH
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160mh JunD + MjunC
892 Britt de Blaauw MJD - PAC 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunC
893 Philip van de Beek JJB - Phanos 60mH
60mh JjunB
894 Annerice Bakker MJB - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh MjunBKogel Mjun...en + Vmas
895 Antonia Benevento MJD - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 2
896 Esther Klok MJD - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Mjun...C Groep 2
897 Gennaro Biswane Msen - Phanos 60m
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 1
898 Babette Zwaard Vsen - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
899 Ruben de Vries JJA - Rotterdam 60m
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 1
900 Jaleesa Seedorf MJB - Rotterdam 60m
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 1
901 Shalomy Karreman MJD - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunC
902 Adam Youssef Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 1
903 Badou Diagne Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
904 Dimitri Juliet Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
905 Dudly Boeldak Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
906 José Per...do Freire Msen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
907 Maruska Eduarda Vsen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 260mh MA+Vsen+VMas
908 Bjorn Hulsebos JJC - VAV 60m
60m_f
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 2Kogel Jjun...C Groep 1
909 Tygo Heemskerk JJD - Olympus `70 60m_f
60mH
Kogel
60m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunCKogel Jjun...C Groep 2
910 Rosella van Keulen MJD - VAV 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m JunC +...D Ronde 160m JunC +...D Ronde 260mh JunD + MjunC
911 Ozzy Blansjaar JJB - Voorne 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2
912 Sven Noordermeer Mmas - Voorne 60m
60m_f
60m JunB+J...s Ronde 160m JunB+J...s Ronde 2