Inschrijvingen Duinloper Meeting




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
195 Milan Biesheuvel JJC - Aalsmeer 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
196 Karol Schopping JJD - Alkmaar 400m
Kogel
Ver
400m jun CDKogel JJ-CDVer JJ-CD
197 David Vonk Msen - Amsterdam 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
198 Timo Stam Msen - Amsterdam 100m
200m
100m AB/sen/mas200m AB/sen/mas
199 Noa Hoondert MJB - AV 1923 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
200 Hugo Roelofsen JJA - Castricum 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
201 Sten van der Moer JJA - Castricum 100m
Kogel
Hoog
100m AB/sen/masKogel AB/sen/masHoog AB/sen/mas
202 Hanke Pijlman JJB - Castricum Speer
Hoog
Speer AB/sen/masHoog AB/sen/mas
203 Koen Grandiek JJB - Castricum 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
204 Martijn Borst JJB - Castricum 100m
Speer
Ver
100m AB/sen/masSpeer AB/sen/masVer AB/sen/mas
205 Mats Heine JJB - Castricum 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
206 Tijmen Hoedjes JJB - Castricum 3000m
3000m
207 Tristan Duin JJB - Castricum 100m
200m
Hoog
100m AB/sen/mas200m AB/sen/masHoog AB/sen/mas
208 Zipp Pauzenga JJB - Castricum Speer
Hoog
Ver
Speer AB/sen/masHoog AB/sen/masVer AB/sen/mas
209 Arne Lubbers JJC - Castricum 100m
200m
100m jun CD200m jun CD
210 Chiem van Veen JJC - Castricum 200m
Speer
200m jun CDSpeer JJ-CD
211 Dirk van Egmond van JJC - Castricum 200m
Speer
200m jun CDSpeer JJ-CD
212 Joost van Vliet JJC - Castricum 100m
200m
100m jun CD200m jun CD
213 Danny Kruidenberg JJD - Castricum Speer
Speer JJ-CD
214 Edgar Donkersloot JJD - Castricum 800m
Speer
800m jun CDSpeer JJ-CD
215 Fedor van Vuuren JJD - Castricum Ver
Ver JJ-CD
216 Hessel de Vries JJD - Castricum 800m
Hoog
Ver
800m jun CDHoog JJ-CDVer JJ-CD
217 Jasper de Groot JJD - Castricum Kogel
Speer
Kogel JJ-CDSpeer JJ-CD
218 Kai Deumers JJD - Castricum 400m
Speer
400m jun CDSpeer JJ-CD
219 Lars Boeschoten JJD - Castricum 100m
200m
Ver
100m jun CD200m jun CDVer JJ-CD
220 Ruben van Amersfoort JJD - Castricum 100m
Kogel
Ver
100m jun CDKogel JJ-CDVer JJ-CD
221 Sem Verkaart JJD - Castricum 100m
200m
Ver
100m jun CD200m jun CDVer JJ-CD
222 Thomas Bruins JJD - Castricum Speer
Speer JJ-CD
223 Alex Schermer Mmas - Castricum 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
224 Frank Stam Mmas - Castricum 200m
200m AB/sen/mas
225 Kees Vrolijk Mmas - Castricum 3000m
3000m
226 Richard Dijkhuizen Mmas - Castricum 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
416 Annelies ...ar-Peters Vmas - Castricum 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
417 Annette IJzer Vmas - Castricum Kogel
Hoog
Ver
Kogel AB/sen/masHoog AB/sen/masVer AB/sen/mas
418 Janine Kalverla Vmas - Castricum 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
419 Maria Sofan Vmas - Castricum Ver
Ver AB/sen/mas
420 Dora van Kruistum MJB - Castricum 100m
200m
Hoog
100m AB/sen/mas200m AB/sen/masHoog AB/sen/mas
421 Femke Been MJB - Castricum 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
422 Ilse Kamphuis MJB - Castricum 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
423 Casper Aarnts JJB - Castricum 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
424 Sophie de Ruijter MJB - Castricum 200m
400m
200m AB/sen/mas400m AB/sen/mas
425 Britt Munting MJC - Castricum 100m
200m
Ver
100m jun CD200m jun CDVer MJ-CD
426 Bernou van Dam MJD - Castricum 100m
Kogel
Ver
100m jun CDKogel MJ-CDVer MJ-CD
427 Cynthia H...n 't Veld MJD - Castricum 200m
800m
200m jun CD800m jun CD
428 Floor Sannes MJD - Castricum Speer
Speer MJ-CD
429 Franka Holland MJD - Castricum 200m
Kogel
Ver
200m jun CDKogel MJ-CDVer MJ-CD
430 Kyara Nijman MJD - Castricum 100m
200m
100m jun CD200m jun CD
431 Lisa Arts MJD - Castricum 200m
800m
200m jun CD800m jun CD
432 Loes Drillenburg MJD - Castricum 100m
400m
Hoog
100m jun CD400m jun CDHoog MJ-CD
433 Lynn Schutz MJD - Castricum 100m
100m jun CD
434 Mathilda Way MJD - Castricum 400m
Kogel
Hoog
400m jun CDKogel MJ-CDHoog MJ-CD
435 Pipp Pauzenga MJD - Castricum 100m
800m
Kogel
100m jun CD800m jun CDKogel MJ-CD
436 Igor Smits Msen - Castricum 100m
100m AB/sen/mas
437 Diana Spaargaren Vsen - Castricum 200m
200m AB/sen/mas
438 Eileen Groenland Vsen - Castricum 3000m
3000m
439 Margy van der Veen Vsen - Castricum 100m
Kogel
Ver
100m AB/sen/masKogel AB/sen/masVer AB/sen/mas
440 Jur Bakker JJD - AV Edam 200m
Ver
200m jun CDVer JJ-CD
441 Erick Könst JJC - AV Haarlem Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Kogel JJ-CDSpeer JJ-CDHoog JJ-CD
442 Pepijn Smilda JJB - AV Hera 3000m
3000m
443 Camille Roiron Vsen - AV Hylas 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
444 Jelle De Jong JJA - AV Lycurgus Speer
Ver
Speer AB/sen/masVer AB/sen/mas
445 Sebastiaan Bonte JJC - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Speer
Kogel JJ-CDSpeer JJ-CD
446 Sienna Klous MJB - AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
Ver
100m AB/sen/mas200m AB/sen/masVer AB/sen/mas
447 Femke Drijfhout MJC - AV Lycurgus 800m
800m jun CD
448 Thomas Hoogerbrugge Msen - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Kogel AB/sen/mas
449 Thomas Arensman JJB - NEAV 200m
200m AB/sen/mas
450 Ties Arensman JJD - NEAV 200m
200m jun CD
451 Annabelle Kraanen Vsen - Pijnenburg 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
452 Jurre Fonck JJD - AV Suomi Kogel
Speer
Ver
Kogel JJ-CDSpeer JJ-CDVer JJ-CD
453 Koen de Jong JJD - AV Suomi Speer
Hoog
Speer JJ-CDHoog JJ-CD
454 René Van...uwelingen Mmas - AV Suomi Kogel
Speer
Kogel AB/sen/masSpeer AB/sen/mas
455 Jenna Zaagsma MJC - AV Suomi 200m
3000m
200m jun CD3000m
456 Madelon Bouwman MJC - AV Suomi 400m
400m jun CD
457 Mette Drenth MJC - AV Suomi 100m
Hoog
100m jun CDHoog MJ-CD
458 Arwen Tieman MJD - AV Suomi 100m
Ver
100m jun CDVer MJ-CD
459 Leonie Bouwman MJD - AV Suomi Hoog
Hoog MJ-CD
460 Marit Snoek MJD - AV Suomi Hoog
Ver
Hoog MJ-CDVer MJ-CD
461 Jeroen Kramer Mmas - AV Zaanland 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
462 Wim van der Poel Mmas - AV Zaanland 3000m
3000m
463 Eline Langeveld Vsen - AV Zaanland 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
464 Mariska Poel MJA - DEM 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
465 Sjors van der Schot JJB - Duivendrecht 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
466 Jelmer van der Kamp JJC - ClusiusC 3000m
3000m
467 Kaj Emanuel Msen - Phanos 100m
200m
100m AB/sen/mas200m AB/sen/mas
468 Mattheus Campbell Msen - Phanos 100m
200m
100m AB/sen/mas200m AB/sen/mas
469 Maaike Eken Vsen - Phanos 100m
200m
100m AB/sen/mas200m AB/sen/mas
470 Kick Castricum JJB - Uitgeest 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
471 Dennis de Groot Msen - Utrecht 100m
200m
100m AB/sen/mas200m AB/sen/mas
472 Noah Baltus JJC - SAV 400m
400m jun CD
474 Steven Feenstra Msen - Castricum 200m
200m AB/sen/mas
475 Mellani Goezinnen MJC - NEAV 800m
800m jun CD
476 Jordi Ouwehand JJB - AV Edam 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
477 Isa Raadgers MJB - SV Noordkop 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
478 Febora Ridder MJB - Castricum 200m
400m
200m AB/sen/mas400m AB/sen/mas
479 Timo Stegink JJB - Castricum 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
480 Lars Thodé JJB - Castricum 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
481 Jeremy Wevers JJA - Castricum 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
482 Hidde Zeestraten JJB - Castricum 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
483 Alex Bakker JJC - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
484 Wessel Been JJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
485 Niels Braun JJC - ClusiusC 400m
800m
400m jun CD800m jun CD
486 Rosanne Broek MJC - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
487 Lili de Pagter MJC - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
488 Stijn de V...akel Buys JJC - ClusiusC 400m
400m jun CD
489 Twan Deumer JJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
490 Sarah Dümpelmann MJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
491 Ids Fopma JJB - ClusiusC 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
492 Pavo Frakstein JJC - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
493 Lotte Gesink MJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
494 Jelle Gozeling JJB - ClusiusC 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
495 Jelmer Hooning JJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
496 Richelle Kanis MJC - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
497 Isa Kiebert MJC - ClusiusC 400m
800m
400m jun CD800m jun CD
498 Lisa Kippersluis MJC - ClusiusC 400m
800m
400m jun CD800m jun CD
675 Steff Leeflang JJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
676 Ian Nieswaag JJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
677 Nomi Nieuwenhuizen MJC - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
678 Rik Nobel JJB - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m AB/sen/mas400m AB/sen/mas
679 Rick Pekel JJC - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
680 Sofie Peters MJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
681 Lotte Poelman MJC - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
682 Nikola Razic MJC - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
683 Willemijn Smit MJC - ClusiusC 400m
800m
400m jun CD800m jun CD
684 Chimenne Sondij MJC - ClusiusC 400m
800m
400m jun CD800m jun CD
685 Minouche Steur MJC - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
686 Bo van Diepen JJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
687 Nienke van Gennip MJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
688 Joost van Wijk JJC - ClusiusC 400m
800m
400m jun CD800m jun CD
689 Joris Vromans JJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
690 Joep Welsch JJB - ClusiusC 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
691 Desi Verboom MJC - ClusiusC 200m
400m
200m jun CD400m jun CD
692 Sarah Dekker MJB - AV Trias 100m
200m
100m AB/sen/mas200m AB/sen/mas
693 Leonie Keppel MJB - AV Hera 100m
200m
100m AB/sen/mas200m AB/sen/mas
694 Sjoerd van Deudekom Msen - AV Lycurgus 100m
Kogel
100m AB/sen/masKogel AB/sen/mas
695 Celeste Menso MJA - AV Suomi 100m
Ver
100m AB/sen/masVer AB/sen/mas
696 Djoeke de Ridder MJD - Castricum 200m
Kogel
200m jun CDKogel MJ-CD
697 Twan Bosschaart JJB - AV Trias Speer
Hoog
Ver
Speer AB/sen/masHoog AB/sen/masVer AB/sen/mas
698 Twan Pormes JJA - AV Zaanland 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
699 Nikki Kraaijeveld MJA - AAC 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
700 Art Antipin JJD - Castricum 100m
Hoog
Ver
100m jun CDHoog JJ-CDVer JJ-CD
701 Anouk Hellingh MJB - AV Lycurgus 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
702 Lucas Schram JJB - Castricum 200m
Hoog
200m AB/sen/masHoog AB/sen/mas
703 Anouk Schoute MJB - AV Lycurgus 200m
200m AB/sen/mas
704 Maaike Schoute Vsen - AV Lycurgus 200m
400m
200m AB/sen/mas400m AB/sen/mas
706 Albert Kavsek Mmas - Castricum 400m
800m
400m AB/sen/mas800m AB/sen/mas
707 Esmee de Jong MJB - AV Trias 400m
400m AB/sen/mas
708 Arend Plomp JJC - ClusiusC 800m
800m jun CD
709 Olle Bosma JJB - AV Lycurgus Speer
Speer AB/sen/mas
710 Sjoerd Wezelenburg JJA - AV Lycurgus 200m
Speer
200m AB/sen/masSpeer AB/sen/mas
711 Lennart de Looze Msen - Startbaan 200m
200m AB/sen/mas
712 Rens Groot JJB - Startbaan 200m
200m AB/sen/mas
713 Lauren Price Vsen - Castricum 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
714 Jesper Verbruggen Msen - Castricum 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
715 Igor Mooij Msen - AV Suomi Kogel
Ver
Kogel AB/sen/masVer AB/sen/mas
716 Daan Notenboom Msen - Castricum 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
717 Maud Feenstra MJA - AV Hera 200m
200m AB/sen/mas
718 Gwen Feenstra MJC - AV Hera 800m
800m jun CD
719 Guus Burger Msen - Castricum 200m
200m AB/sen/mas
720 Lotte Buijtendorp Vsen - AV Zaanland 200m
200m AB/sen/mas
721 Sven Schoonebeek Msen - AV Lycurgus 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
722 Twan Pormes Msen - AV Zaanland 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
723 Zoe de Jong MJA - AV Trias 200m
200m AB/sen/mas
724 Koen Kroep JJB - AV Suomi Ver
Ver AB/sen/mas
725 Marleen Heemels Vmas - AV Zaanland 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
726 Ella Teunisse Vsen - AV Zaanland 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
727 Erik Stam Mmas - Castricum 3000m
3000m
728 Ambroise Uwiragije Mmas - Castricum 3000m
3000m
729 Vere Tavenier MJB - AV Hera 800m
800m AB/sen/mas
730 Inge de Jong Vmas - AV Trias 3000m
3000m
731 Dennis Barnhoorn Msen - AV Trias Kogel
Kogel AB/sen/mas
732 Hanny Bar...-Jongejan Vmas - AV Trias Speer
Speer AB/sen/mas
733 Thomas van Ophem Msen - AV Hera Speer
Speer AB/sen/mas
734 Carolyne Jepkosgei Vsen - Castricum 3000m
3000m
735 Christian de Lie Mmas - Castricum 3000m
3000m
736 Andre Diemeer Msen - AV Lycurgus 3000m
3000m
737 Pascal Geursen Mmas - AV Suomi Speer
Speer AB/sen/mas
738 Owen Westerhout Msen - AV Trias Kogel
Kogel AB/sen/mas
739 Ilona Zeilmaker Vmas - AV Suomi Speer
Speer AB/sen/mas
740 Charlotte Hopman Vsen - AV Lycurgus Speer
Speer AB/sen/mas
741 Yennick Wolthuizen Msen - Castricum 3000m
3000m
742 Jack Dekker Mmas - DEM Kogel
Speer
Kogel AB/sen/masSpeer AB/sen/mas
743 Ruud Dekker Mmas - AV Trias Speer
Speer AB/sen/mas
744 Marijn Buijtendorp Msen - AV Zaanland 3000m
3000m
745 Remco de Boer Mmas - AV Hera 3000m
3000m