Inschrijvingen Sprint/horde indoor




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
400 Lars Adriaanse JJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
401 Nour Al-B...De Ridder JJB - Haag 60m
60mH
60mH_f
402 Thomas Arensman JJB - NEAV 60m
60m_f
403 Sabienne Asare MJA - Haag 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
404 Marith Baas MJC2 - AV Zuidwal 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
405 Ben Bakker Msen - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
406 Martijn Beekhuis JJB - KAV Holland 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m
407 Sarah Beilen MJC2 - AV PEC 1910 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
408 Anja Bekema MJA - GACH 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
409 Thierry Belt Msen - Triathlon 60m
60mH
410 Hugo van den Berg JJA - AV NOP 60mH
411 Stef van den Berg JJC1 - HRRR 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m_2
412 Ton de Best Msen - avVN 60m
60m_f
413 Rianne Beuling MJA - AV NOP 60m
60mH
60mH_f
60m
414 Rutger Bien Msen - AV 1923 60m
60m
415 Racquelle Biezen MJA - AV 1923 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
416 Maartje Blanken MJB - Avantri 60m
60mH
60mH_f
60m60mh60mh_2
417 Robin Boersma JJB - AV NOP 60mH
60mH_f
418 Marjolein Bolten MJA - HLLM 60m
60mH
60mH_f
60m60mh_2
419 Michael Bouma JJB - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
421 Rosalie Breems MJC2 - KAV Holland 60mH
60mH_f
60mh
422 Lisanne Brouwer MJA - Flevo Delta 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_2
423 Youp Brouwer JJB - Flevo Delta 60m
60mH
60mH_f
424 Marvens Je... Bruinsma JJB - Heerenveen 60m
60m_f
425 Lisa Bruintjes MJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
426 Janna van Burik MJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
427 Linde Buruma MJB - GACH 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
428 David Cairo JJB - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
429 Romello Christiaan JJC2 - AV Hera 60m
60m_f
430 Benjamin Coolen JJB - Haag 60m
60mH
431 Gabriël ...rnelissen JJB - GACH 60m
60m_f
432 Sabrina Cruden MJC1 - HRRR 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
433 Vera Derksema MJB - Groningen 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
434 Bas van Dijk JJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
60m_2
435 Mathijs Dirks Msen - Leiden 60mH
60mH_f
436 Pip Doesburg MJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
437 Jessy van Ee Vsen - Altis 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_2
438 Frances van der Eijk Vsen - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
439 Arthur van Essen JJA - Triathlon 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
440 Elaine den Exter Vsen - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
441 Kyra Fennis MJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
442 Jannis Fischer JJB - Haag 60m
60mH
60mH_f
443 Justine Fleming MJB - GACH 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
444 Uli Flücht Msen - NEAV 60m
445 Nina Franke MJC2 - AV Oss `78 60mH
60mH_f
60mh60mh_2
446 Youri Fransen JJB - GACH 60m
60mH
60mH_f
447 Tjeerdtje van Gastel MJA - Altis 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
448 Tamara Graat MJB - Almere `81 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
449 Tim de Greef JJB - Altis 60m
60mH
60mH_f
450 Paul Groen Msen - GACH 60mH
60mH_f
451 Maurik de Groot JJA - Haag 60mH
452 Sanne Haagsma MJB - HRRR 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
453 Gerwin de Haan JJA - Heerenveen 60m
60mH
60mH_f
454 Sandra Haitsma MJB - Triathlon 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
455 Anouk Haverkort MJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
456 Anouk Hellingh MJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
457 Thimo Henraat JJB - Feniks 60m
60m_f
458 Frank Hilberts Msen - AV Hylas 60m
60m_f
60m
459 Koen Hoedjes JJC2 - AV Hera 60m
60m_f
460 Wesley van der Holst JJA - PAC 60m
60mH
60mH_f
461 Jasper de Hon JJA - AAC 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
462 Bastiaan Hondema Msen - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
60m
463 Franka Hoogeboom Vsen - AV Hylas 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
464 Boris Hoogervorst JJB - KAV Holland 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
465 Martijn Hoogewerf JJA - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
60mH
466 Jos Hoogewerf JJB - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m_260mh_2
467 Rodney Hoogterp Msen - AV Impala 60m
60m_f
60m
468 Evelyn Imafidon MJB - Feniks 60m
60m
469 Bas Jansen Msen - Onbekend 60mH
470 Julian Jansen JJB - Onbekend 60m
60mH
60mH_f
60mh_2
471 Femke Janssen MJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
472 Sophie Jebose MJB - AAC 60m
60mH
60mH_f
60m60mh60mh_2
473 Kristof va...amperdijk JJA - GACH 60m
60m_f
474 Joyce van Kan MJB - KAV Holland 60m
60mH
60m60mh
475 Lena Kater MJA - AV PEC 1910 60mH
60mH_f
476 Amber van der Klei MJB - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
477 Linda van der Klei MJB - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
478 Jari Kouwen JJA - ACO 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
479 Nikki Kraaijeveld MJA - AAC 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m60m_2
480 Marijn Kriegsman JJB - Triathlon 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
481 Pien Kuiper MJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
482 Noor Kuiper MJC2 - Haag 60m
60mH
60mH_f
60m60mh60mh_2
483 Mila Kuller MJB - NEAV 60mH
60mH_f
60mh60mh_2
484 Glenn Kunst JJA - Haag 60m
60mH
60mH_f
485 Bram van der Laan JJB - GACH 60m
60m_f
486 Raoul van de Laar JJB - NEAV 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m
487 Kira Landman MJB - Altis 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
488 Kato Leusink MJB - GACH 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
489 Mischa Lips JJB - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
490 Jurian van Lohuizen JJA - AV34 60m
60m_f
60m
491 Gejanne Lussenburg Vsen - Isala `96 60mH
60mH_f
492 Tessa van der mark Vsen - GACH 60m
60m
493 Markus Meekma Msen - AV Impala 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
494 Bas Meester JJB - Hollandia 60mH
60mH_f
495 Tijmen Melgers JJA - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
496 Esther van Milligen Vsen - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
497 Shanna Mol MJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh
498 Feline Molenaar MJA - Avantri 60mH
60mH_f
499 Variel Monni MJA - AV 1923 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
500 Kristian Mos JJA - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
1865 Anne-Karijn Mos MJB - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
1866 Robina Negenman MJC2 - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m60m_260mh
1867 Sil Negenman JJB - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
1868 Wendy van Nes MJB - AV Atos 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
1869 Hoang Nguyen JJB - AV PEC 1910 60m
60m_f
1870 Thijs van Noorloos JJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
1871 Michelle Oud Vsen - SAV 60mH
60mH_f
60mh_2
1872 Lara Owobowale MJB - De Spartaan 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
1873 Sam de Paauw JJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60mh_2
1874 Luuk Peters JJA - AV PEC 1910 60mH
60mH_f
1875 Jeroen Piek Msen - Heerenveen 60m
60m_f
60m
1876 Ella Pijn...r Hordijk MJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
1877 Dario Podda JJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
1878 Frederique Post MJB - AV Gouda 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
1879 Tijn Pronk JJB - KAV Holland 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
1880 Rafael Raap JJA - PAC 60m
60m_f
60m
1881 Thomas Reijnders Msen - Altis 60m
60m_f
60m
1882 Skip Renders JJA - GACH 60m
60m_f
1883 Gwen Reuver MJA - Almere `81 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
1884 Jelle Rigter JJA - GACH 60m
60m_f
1885 Anneloes de Roo Vsen - Isala `96 60mH
60mH_f
1886 Mark Roosien JJA - AV Hylas 60m
60m_f
1887 Jasper Rou JJA - VAV 60m
60m_f
1888 Luna Scheffer MJB - GACH 60m
60m
1889 Jelke Scholte MJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
1890 Manon Schoop MJA - AV NOP 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_2
1891 Anouk Schoop MJC2 - AV NOP 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
1892 Merit Schuurman MJB - AAC 60m
60m
1893 Jaleesa Seedorf MJB - Rotterdam 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
1894 Cicely Sille MJB - AV Lionitas 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
1896 Robin Spoor JJB - AV Sparta 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
1897 Ilse Steigenga MJC2 - HRRR 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
1898 Tim Stoetzer JJB - Haag 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
1899 Nikki Taag MJC2 - KAV Holland 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
1900 Mika Taag JJB - KAV Holland 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
1901 Terri Talan MJB - Heerenveen 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
1902 Eva Tetteroo Vsen - Olympus `70 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_2
1903 Thomas Ticheloven Msen - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
1904 Leroy Timmer Msen - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
60m
1905 Maayke Tjin A-Lim MJA - NEAV 60m
60mH
60mH_f
60m
1906 Casper van den Top JJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
1907 Maaike Ui...nboogaard MJB - NEAV 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
1908 Bram van de Velde JJA - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60mh
1909 Nathan Verboom JJA - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
1910 Ezra Verboom JJB - Onbekend 60m
60mH
60mH_f
60mh_2
1911 Noah Verboom JJA - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
60mH
60m_2
1912 Yslain Verwaal JJA - PAC 60m
60mH
60mH_f
1913 Rivelino v...der Vloot Msen - AAC 60m
60m_f
60m
1914 Wim Vonk JJA - Triathlon 60m
60m_f
1915 Ruben de Vries JJA - Rotterdam 60m
60m
1916 Onno Waalewijn Msen - Onbekend 60m
60m_f
1917 Yoeri Wagemans JJB - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_f
60m_2
1918 Naseya Weinchard MJA - AV 1923 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
1919 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven MJB - De Spartaan 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
1920 Yaran Wienneke JJA - GACH 60m
60m_f
1921 Beau Winnubst MJA - AAC 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
1922 Joep de Wit JJB - Almere `81 60m
60mH
60mH_f
1923 Sytze Bram de Witte JJB - HRRR 60m
60m_f
1924 Carmen de Wolff MJC2 - HRRR 60m
60m_f
60m
1925 Eric Wolfrat JJB - GACH 60m
60mH
60mH_f
1926 Larissa Wubbolts MJC2 - HRRR 60m
60m_f
60m60m_2
1927 Silke van der Zwaag MJC2 - HRRR 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2
1928 Jarno Zwart JJC2 - HRRR 60m
60m_f
1929 Renske Zwolle MJB - Heerenveen 60m
60m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60m60m_260mh60mh_2