Inschrijvingen Vrijdagavond indoor 1




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
2 Jurre Klumpenaar MJD - VAV 50m
60m
3 Sem Janou van Dijk MJD - U-Track 60m
50mH
4 Dieter Stolzenbach MJD - PH 60m
50mH
5 Wouter van Gorcom MJD - HLLS 60m
50mH
7 Timon Hoeve MJD - SPLS 50mH
HSS
8 Julian van den Belt MJD - AV Rijssen HSS
9 Koen Diepen MJD - PH 50m
50mH
10 Martijn Pos MJD - HLLS 60m
50mH
11 Daphne Lambregts MJD - Spado Polshoog
12 Lotte Haest MJD - Spado Polshoog
13 Ingrid Koster MJD - AV Aquilo 50m
60m
14 Carmen Huikeshoven MJD - Altis 50m
60m
15 Fenna Achterberg MJD - VAV 60m
50mH
17 Tim van der Leeden MJC - Arena 50m
50mH
19 Alexander ...derikhoff MJC - Altis 50m
60m
21 Timo den Hollander MJC - GVAC 50m
60m
22 Yoram Vriezen MJC - GACH Polshoog
23 Olivier Hendriks MJC - AV `40 50m
60m
24 Joep Bovée MJC - Spado Polshoog
25 Keitharo ...sterwolde MJC - Almere `81 50m
60m
26 Joris van Luyken MJC - GACH 60m
Polshoog
27 Stan Atsma MJC - HLLS 60m
50mH
28 Ronald Mulder MJC - Fivelstreek 50m
60m
29 Timi van Schalkwijk MJC - Nijmegen 60m
50mH
30 Peter de Kruyff MJC - HLLS 60m
50mH
31 Joël Hoeve MJC - SPLS 50mH
HSS
32 Brend Baak MJC - Flevo Delta 50m
50mH
HSS
33 Lucius Bout MJC - Phanos 50mH
Polshoog
35 Jonne van ...r Giessen MJC - AAV `36 50m
60m
50mH
37 Wicky Hulselmans MJC - GACH 60m
50mH
HSS
38 Xanthe Buruma MJC - GACH 50m
60m
50mH
39 Ella Keijser MJC - GACH 50m
60m
50mH
40 Kim Van Leest MJC - AV `40 50mH
41 Amy Walraven MJC - Altis 50m
60m
50mH
42 Laura Schnell MJC - HLLS 60m
50mH
43 Amara Nnadi MJC - Altis 50m
60m
44 Sterre Buijs MJC - VAV 60m
50mH
47 Marijke Va...den Broek MJC - HLLS 60m
50mH
48 Alysee Lester MJC - ARV Ilion 50m
60m
50mH
49 Luca van Loon MJC - AV `40 60m
50 Nienke Madderom MJC - AV Trias 50mH
51 Evi Verdonkschot MJC - Voorne 60m
50mH
52 Karlijn Hoogendorp MJC - GVAC 50m
60m
53 Mette Elgersma MJC - AV Haarlem Polshoog
54 Kira van den Ham MJC - HLLS Polshoog
55 Ilse Hogeveen MJC - HLLM 50m
60m
50mH
HSS
56 Milou Kaestner MJC - HLLM 50m
60m
50mH
HSS
57 Shevandy Tjon Akon MJC - HLLM 60m
50mH
58 Joyce Menick MJC - HLLM 50m
60m
50mH
59 Kim Brouwer MJC - HLLS 50m
60m
50mH
60 Puk Poulijn MJC - Altis 60m
61 Ellis de Vries MJC - Altis 50m
60m
62 Indy Wekker JJB - U-Track 50m
60m
63 Tabi Weiland JJB - AV Atos 60m
65 Jitse van Esch JJB - AV Gouda 50mH
Hoog
66 Luuk Mentink JJB - Taxandria Hoog
67 Gabriël ...rnelissen JJB - GACH 50m
60m
HSS
68 Olaf van de Pavert JJB - GACH 60m
Hoog
70 Tygo van de Weijer JJB - HAC 50m
60m
50mH
71 Brett Duff JJB - AV Sparta 50m
60m
72 Koen van Perse JJB - HLLS 60m
50mH
73 Jordan Knops JJB - Voorne 60m
74 Stefan Pol JJB - U-Track 60m
50mH
76 David Cairo JJB - Phanos Polshoog
77 Neal Ott JJB - Phanos Polshoog
78 Sebastiaan...Verhoeven JJB - AV Sparta 50m
60m
79 Henrique Verhulst JJB - AV Sparta 50m
60m
81 Tom de Pater JJB - VAV Polshoog
82 Rick van de Noort JJB - AAV `36 60m
Polshoog
83 Emma Tukker MJB - U-Track 60m
84 Marloes Abbink MJB - Almere `81 60m
HSS
85 Kim van Merode MJB - Spado 60m
Polshoog
86 Samar Ahmed MJB - HLLS Polshoog
87 Femke van den Bos MJB - Tempo AV 50m
60m
50mH
88 Linde Buruma MJB - GACH 50m
60m
89 Tess Steehouwer MJB - Almere `81 Hoog
90 Maartje Blanken MJB - Avantri 50m
50mH
91 Kadidja Sangare MJB - AAV `36 60m
50mH
92 Wendy van Nes MJB - AV Atos 60m
Hoog
93 Aleid Frissel MJB - Tempo AV 50m
60m
94 Jokeh Engelhart MJB - AAV `36 60m
Hoog
95 Janna Doumpas MJB - Eindhoven 50m
60m
96 Lisa Cornelissen MJB - HAC 50m
60m
97 Kato Leusink MJB - GACH 50m
60m
98 Emma van der Schoor MJB - GACH 60m
HSS
100 Anna Molenberg MJB - AV Athlos Hoog
101 Sanne van Drunen MJB - SPLS 50mH
HSS
103 Kristof va...amperdijk JJA - GACH 50m
60m
HSS
104 Gijs Mourits JJA - VAV 50m
60m
105 Lars Lindner JJA - HLLS Hoog
HSS
106 Skip Renders JJA - GACH 60m
107 Jelle Rigter JJA - GACH 60m
50mH
108 Jolmer Siersma JJA - AV Atos Hoog
109 Yaran Wienneke JJA - GACH 60m
HSS
111 Jerinyo Jordan JJA - AV Atos 60m
112 Lekan Dalenberg JJA - Atledo HSS
113 Jordi van der Wal JJA - PAC Hoog
HSS
114 Bram van Hastenberg JJA - U-Track 50m
60m
50mH
HSS
116 Rick Veltman JJA - AV Gouda 60m
117 Maxim Boven JJA - U-Track 60m
118 Jowie Robbemond JJA - AV Fortuna 60m
119 Cedrych va...er Graaff JJA - CAV Energie 50m
60m
120 Netinai Inapai JJA - U-Track 60m
122 Dieuwertje Kok MJA - GACH 60m
HSS
124 Nienke Timmer MJA - CAV Energie 50m
60m
127 Wouke van ... Klooster MJA - Pijnenburg Hoog
128 Susan Wouda MJA - MPM 60m
HSS
129 Feline Molenaar MJA - Avantri 60m
50mH
130 Bas Jubels Msen - AV Phoenix 50m
60m
132 Peter Peereboom Msen - Heerenveen 50m
60m
133 Thomas Reijnders Msen - Altis 50m
60m
134 Rafael Bouts Msen - U-Track 60m
135 Marco Jansen Msen - AV Phoenix 60m
HSS
136 Trystan de Weerdt Msen - AAV `36 60m
50mH
Hoog
137 Vincent Sokolowski Msen - HLLS 50m
60m
138 Harald Bust Msen - HLLS 60m
50mH
141 Thierry Belt Msen - Triathlon 50m
60m
50mH
145 Roland van...n Tillaar M40 - AV De Keien 50mH
Polshoog
146 Bart Steehouwer M45 - Almere `81 60m
Hoog
147 Andries de Waard M45 - AV Statina 50m
60m
149 Martin Hoogendorp M50 - GVAC 50m
50mH
150 Marcus Treep M50 - HLLM 60m
HSS
151 Paul Westerman M55 - AV Statina 50m
60m
152 Jan Vlamings M55 - Onbekend 60m
50mH
153 Roelf Akkerman M70 - DEM 50m
60m
154 Frans van Boven M70 - THOR 50m
50mH
155 Christiaan Mettrop M70 - Spark 50m
60m
156 Peter Blom M75 - AV Jahn II 50m
50mH
157 Jip Zinsmeister Vsen - GACH 50m
60m
159 Lisanne Drost Vsen - AAV `36 60m
50mH
160 Vera Gommans Vsen - AV Statina 50m
60m
162 Madelon Kamp Vsen - Altis 50m
60m
163 Marlies van Haaren Vsen - Phanos Hoog
164 Claudia Aernaudts Vsen - HLLS Hoog
165 Imke Hanssen Vsen - Maastricht Hoog
168 Astrid van der Maas Vsen - AV Gouda 60m
50mH
169 Manon Haakman Vsen - AV Lycurgus HSS
170 Tessa van der Mark Vsen - GACH 50m
60m
173 Aafke van Daalen V45 - AV `47 50mH
174 Karen Zwerver V50 - Startbaan 50m
60m
50mH
175 Erica Pou...sterhoudt V50 - AV Atos 60m
50mH
176 Anja Akkerman-Smits V60 - DEM 50m
50mH
177 Erik-Jan v... Gelderen Msen - VAV 60m
50mH
178 Jelle van Sunder Msen - AV Suomi 60m
179 Lars Janssen Msen - AV Phoenix 60m
50mH
180 Elly Thomas MJC - U-Track 50m
181 Mariska Bun Vsen - AV Phoenix 50m
60m