Inschrijvingen Zuid-Limburgs baancircuit AVON Heerlen




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Shelley van der Ven Vsen - AVON 200m
800m
Vsen - 200mVsen - 800m
2 Jip Kuijpers JJB - AV Caesar Discus
Kogel
JJB - DiscusJJB - Kogel
3 Nick Godschalk JJB - AV Unitas Discus
JJB - Discus
4 Daniel Giffel JJB - AVON 100m
200m
800m
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mJJB - 800mJJB - Ver
5 Connor Raemaekers JJB - STB 100m
200m
Discus
Hoog
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mJJB - DiscusJJB - HoogJJB - Ver
6 Nick Wanten JJB - Swift 800m
JJB - 800m
7 Rens Simons JJB - VRT 800m
JJB - 800m
8 Jelle Schurer JJC - ATOP 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
9 Remie Geurts JJC - AV Unitas 100m
Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - DiscusJJC - KogelJJC - Ver
10 Laurens Verhage JJC - AVON 1000m
JJC - 1000m
11 Luca Crott JJC - STB 100m
Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - DiscusJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog
12 Thies Coenen JJC - Swift Discus
Kogel
JJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
13 Tijn Vaessen JJB - Swift 100m
200m
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - 200mJJB - Ver
14 Niels Hendriks JJC - VRT 1000m
JJC - 1000m
15 Jesper Vervoort JJC - VRT 1000m
JJC - 1000m
16 Matthijs v...er Meulen JJD - ATOP Discus
JJD - Discus
17 Sylvio Mulders JJD - ATOP 80m
1000m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
18 Danièl Castro JJD - AV Unitas 1000m
JJD - 1000m
19 Finn Friesen JJD - AV Unitas 80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
20 Milo Hanssen JJD - AV Unitas Kogel
Hoog
Ver
JJD - KogelJJD - HoogJJD - Ver
21 Mischa Hermans JJD - AV Unitas 1000m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - HoogJJD - Ver
22 Pim Visser JJD - AV Unitas 80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
23 Raf Baerveldt JJD - AVON 80m
1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
24 Saimen Giffel JJD - AVON Kogel
Hoog
Ver
JJD - KogelJJD - HoogJJD - Ver
25 Matyas Kerekgyarto JJD - Swift Discus
Kogel
JJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel
26 Jip Janissen JJD - VRT 1000m
JJD - 1000m
27 Herman Visser Msen - AV Unitas Discus
Msen - Discus
28 Wim Hellebrekers Msen - AV Weert Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
29 Sheila Janssen Vsen - AVON 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
30 Angelique ...lk-Senden V45 - AVON Discus
Kogel
V35 - DiscusV35 - Kogel
31 Christel van Rooy MJA - Maastricht 100m
200m
MJA - 100mMJA - 200m
32 Daphne Beumers MJA - AV Unitas 100m
200m
MJA - 100mMJA - 200m
33 Kim Frijns MJA - AV Unitas 200m
MJA - 200m
34 Kim Habets MJA - AV Unitas Discus
MJA - Discus
35 Lisanne Bolk MJA - AVON Discus
Kogel
MJA - DiscusMJA - Kogel
36 Laura Wood MJB - Maastricht Discus
Kogel
MJB - DiscusMJB - Kogel
37 Myrthe Hamers MJB - ATOP 200m
MJB - 200m
38 Veerle van...er Meulen MJB - ATOP Discus
MJB - Discus
39 Melissa Uranka MJB - ATOP 200m
MJB - 200m
40 Maxime Brandts MJB - AV Caesar Discus
MJB - Discus
41 Ankie Habets MJB - AV Caesar Discus
MJB - Discus
42 Famke Paulussen MJB - AV Caesar Discus
Hoog
Ver
MJB - DiscusMJB - HoogMJB - Ver
43 Fleur Visser MJB - AV Unitas 100m
Discus
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - DiscusMJB - Ver
44 Lisa Oldenburger MJB - AVON 100m
200m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mMJB - Ver
45 Kyra Gidding MJB - STB Hoog
MJB - Hoog
46 Anne Huirne MJB - STB 100m
200m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mMJB - Ver
47 Imme Wagemans MJB - STB 200m
MJB - 200m
48 Lisanne Baetsen MJB - Swift 100m
200m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
49 Vivian Kurvers MJB - Swift 100m
Kogel
MJB - 100mMJB - Kogel
50 Lily Wigglesworth MJC - ATOP 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
51 Eline Demandt MJC - AV Caesar 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
52 Renee Koenigs MJC - AV Caesar Discus
Hoog
MJC - DiscusMJC - Hoog
53 Manon Lutt MJC - AV Caesar 1000m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 1000mMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
54 Dahnee Villerius MJC - AV Caesar 80m
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - Discus
55 Laura Vluggen MJC - AV Caesar 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
56 Danique Henkens MJC - AV Unitas 80m
MJC - 80m
57 Laurien Theunissen MJC - AV Unitas 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
58 Merel Visser MJC - AV Unitas 80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
59 Arlette Stevens Vsen - AV Unitas Ver
Vsen - Ver
60 Fleur Demandt MJC - STB 80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - HoogMJC - Ver
61 Fleur Kramer MJC - STB 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
62 Lieke Vervuren MJC - STB 80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Ver
63 Liesje Knelissen MJC - Swift Ver
MJC - Ver
64 Sara Rey MJC - Swift 80m
MJC - 80m
65 Maud Waajen MJC - Swift 80m
MJC - 80m
66 Fenne Janssen MJC - VRT 1000m
MJC - 1000m
67 Fleur Hamers MJD - ATOP 1000m
MJD - 1000m
68 Anke Mols MJD - ATOP Kogel
Hoog
MJD - KogelMJD - Hoog
69 Lonneke Koenigs MJD - AV Caesar Discus
Hoog
MJD - DiscusMJD - Hoog
70 Nina Borger MJD - AV Unitas Hoog
Ver
MJD - HoogMJD - Ver
71 Sien Keiren MJD - AV Unitas 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
72 Kirsten Maes MJD - AV Unitas 1000m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
73 JMK van der Sluis MJD - AV Unitas 1000m
MJD - 1000m
74 Michelle Weyers MJD - AV Unitas 60m
Discus
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - DiscusMJD - Ver
75 Emer Zuijlen MJD - AV Unitas 60m
MJD - 60m
76 Madelief Vaessen MJD - AV Weert 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver
77 Fati Kone MJD - AVON 60m
Discus
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - DiscusMJD - HoogMJD - Ver
78 Isabelle Bastiaens MJD - STB 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
79 Kim Dörenberg MJD - STB 60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel
80 Denise Engel MJD - STB 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
81 Imke Erens MJD - STB 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
82 Eva Huirne MJD - STB Hoog
Ver
MJD - HoogMJD - Ver
83 Evy Römkens MJD - STB 60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel
84 Janne Smeets MJD - STB 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
85 Floor Vervuren MJD - STB 60m
1000m
Kogel
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - KogelMJD - HoogMJD - Ver
86 Sica Verwasch MJD - STB 60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - KogelMJD - Ver
87 Jane Wanten MJD - Swift 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
88 Jill Wanten MJD - Swift 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
89 Geert Emkow Msen - Maastricht 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
90 Lars Joosten Msen - AV Unitas 100m
200m
Msen - 100mMsen - 200m
91 Joas Leinders Msen - AV Unitas 100m
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - Ver
92 Cyriel Verberne Msen - AV Unitas 100m
Discus
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - DiscusMsen - Ver
93 Jarno Bolk Msen - AVON Discus
Kogel
Msen - DiscusMsen - Kogel
94 Mike Frijns Msen - AVON 800m
Msen - 800m
95 Maico Veltrop Msen - AVON 100m
Hoog
Ver
Msen - 100mMsen - HoogMsen - Ver
96 René Vaessen Msen - Swift 100m
Msen - 100m
97 Cindy Nolte-Hannon Vsen - AV Unitas Hoog
Ver
Vsen - HoogVsen - Ver
98 Steffie Bosboom MJC - Swift Hoog
MJC - Hoog
99 Lars Vorstermans JJB - Maastricht Discus
Kogel
JJB - DiscusJJB - Kogel
100 Isabel Andriessen MJB - ATOP 200m
MJB - 200m
101 Olav van Vessem JJB - Scopias Discus
Kogel
JJB - DiscusJJB - Kogel
102 Rik Goessens JJB - AV Unitas Discus
Kogel
JJB - DiscusJJB - Kogel
103 Marlou Knijnenbug MJC - Swift Hoog
MJC - Hoog
104 Mara de Wolff MJB - AVON 100m
200m
MJB - 100mMJB - 200m
105 Veerle van...er Meulen MJC - ATOP Discus
MJC - Discus
106 Pie Meuwissen JJB - Swift 100m
200m
JJB - 100mJJB - 200m
107 Ella Meuwissen MJD - Swift Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
108 Goos Meuwissen JJD - Swift 80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
109 Lisa Moulen MJD - ATOP 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
110 Hannah Cranen MJC - Leudal 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
111 Hannah Cranen MJB - Leudal 200m
MJB - 200m
112 Fabian Buijzen Msen - Swift 100m
Msen - 100m
113 Anke Janssen Vsen - AVON 100m
200m
Vsen - 100mVsen - 200m
114 Daan Lutgens JJB - AVON 200m
JJB - 200m
115 Sybout Jonkman JJA - AVON 800m
JJA - 800m
116 Amy Brendel MJC - AV Unitas Hoog
MJC - Hoog
117 Yonis Al Tammar JJB - AV Unitas 100m
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - Ver
118 Niels Donners JJC - AVON Kogel
Hoog
Ver
JJC - KogelJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
119 Thijs Hoogendoorn JJD - AV Unitas 80m
1000m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
120 Jeroen Hoogendoorn JJD - AV Unitas 80m
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus
121 Julie van de Wal MJC - Swift 80m
MJC - 80m
122 Maud Waajen MJB - Swift 200m
MJB - 200m
123 Sara Rey MJB - Swift Kogel
MJB - Kogel
124 Iris Hagedoren MJD - AV Unitas 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
125 Laurens Handels JJC - Swift Hoog
JJC - Hoog
126 Merel Voncken MJD - AV Caesar Discus
MJD - Discus
127 Jikke Kuijpers MJD - AV Caesar Discus
MJD - Discus
128 Hendrik-Jan Hool Msen - AVON 100m
Msen - 100m
129 Zyra van Oers MJB - AV Unitas Discus
Kogel
MJB - DiscusMJB - Kogel
130 Sergio Bellinzis JJB - AV Unitas 100m
Hoog
Ver
JJB - 100mJJB - HoogJJB - Ver
131 Ramon Rollinger Msen - Maastricht Hoog
Msen - Hoog
132 Eva Nagelkerke MJB - Maastricht 100m
200m
Ver
MJB - 100mMJB - 200mMJB - Ver
133 Rick Paffen JJA - Maastricht 800m
JJA - 800m
134 Julie van de Wal MJB - Swift 200m
MJB - 200m
135 Etiènne Orbons Msen - AV Unitas Discus
Msen - Discus
136 Berbel Boymans MJB - AV Caesar 800m
MJB - 800m
137 Jesper St...n van der JJD - AV Caesar 1000m
JJD - 1000m
138 Kenneth Visseren JJA - AV Caesar 800m
JJA - 800m
139 Mohamed Ilyaas JJB - VRT 800m
JJB - 800m
140 Arianna Severin MJB - AVON 200m
MJB - 200m
142 Lukas van der Storm Msen - AV Statina 800m
Msen - 800m
143 Annemiek Zwartkruis MJB - AV Unitas Hoog
MJB - Hoog
144 Renilde Zwartkruis MJA - AV Unitas Hoog
MJA - Hoog
145 Sam Timmermans Msen - AV Unitas 800m
Msen - 800m
146 Giel van Asten JJB - Maastricht 800m
JJB - 800m
147 Glenn Boessen Msen - AV Unitas Kogel
Msen - Kogel
148 Rick Nuij JJB - AVON 800m
JJB - 800m