Inschrijvingen Avondwedstrijd Junioren en Senioren




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Nick Smidt JJA - AAC `61 400mH
Mmas, Msen, JJA
2 Luc Velzeboer JJA - Almere `81 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
3 Thijs Doornwaard JJA - De Gemzen 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
4 Janco Rijpstra JJA - AV Lionitas 3000m SC
Mmas, Msen, JJA
5 Tristan Slobben JJA - AV Trias 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
6 Elias Loukili JJA - HLLS 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
7 Stein Wisse JJA - Leiden Polshoog
Mas, Sen, JunABC
8 Rani Baillievier JJA - Leiden 400mH
Mmas, Msen, JJA
9 Casper van der Luijt JJA - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
10 Stijn Pauli JJA - Leiden Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
11 Cain Rutgers JJB - Almere `81 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
12 Mischa Lips JJB - ARV Ilion Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
13 Maurik de Groot JJB - Haag 110mH
Ver
JJBMMas, MSen, JJABC
14 Glenn Kunst JJB - Haag Polshoog
Mas, Sen, JunABC
15 Rogier van den Burgh JJB - Leiden Speer
MMas, MSen, JJABC
16 Axel Dasbach JJB - Leiden 100m
Polshoog
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunABC
17 Niels van Gaalen JJB - Leiden Speer
MMas, MSen, JJABC
18 Joshua Groen JJB - Leiden Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
19 Jesper Hout JJB - Leiden 100m
200m
Speer
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunABMMas, MSen, JJABC
20 Cas Kopmels JJB - Leiden 100m
1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunABC
21 Bas van der Meule JJB - Leiden 100m
200m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunAB
22 Joshua Wegman JJB - Leiden Ver
Meerkamp
Mmas - MeerkampMMas, MSen, JJABC
23 Teun Wisse JJB - Leiden 100m
Mas, Sen, JunAB
24 Milo Zech...allebroek JJB - Leiden Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
25 Zeb Beelen JJB - Lisse 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
26 Tijmen Ottenheim JJB - Oegstgeest 110mH
Ver
JJBMMas, MSen, JJABC
27 Max Polak JJB - PAC 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
28 Benjamin Coolen JJC - Haag 100mH
Polshoog
JJC, MJA, V35Mas, Sen, JunABC
29 Maurits Dekker JJC - Leiden 100mH
JJC, MJA, V35
30 Thobian van Dijk JJC - Leiden Speer
MMas, MSen, JJABC
31 Stefan Vleming JJC - Leiden Speer
Ver
MMas, MSen, JJABCMMas, MSen, JJABC
32 Jarique Hazel JJD - De Spartaan 1000m SC
Ver
JJD, MJDJJD
33 Tibbe Nijgh JJD - De Spartaan Ver
JJD
34 Erick Könst JJD - AV Haarlem Speer
JJD
35 Tim de Wild JJD - HLLS 1000m SC
JJD, MJD
36 Christiaan Molevelt JJD - Leiden Speer
JJD
37 Guus Geelen JJD - Leiden 80mH
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45JJD
38 Jop Goekoop JJD - Leiden 80mH
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45JJD
39 Joas van Hellemondt JJD - Leiden 80mH
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45JJD
40 Jochem Putter JJD - Leiden 80mH
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45JJD
41 Liam Timmerman JJD - Leiden 80mH
1000m SC
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45JJD, MJDJJD
42 Ronin van der Holst JJD - PAC Ver
JJD
43 Ezequiel Bolsman JJD - Phanos 80mH
1000m SC
Speer
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45JJD, MJDJJDJJD
44 Jeen Hammink JJD - Phanos 1000m SC
Speer
Ver
JJD, MJDJJDJJD
45 Eyoël Hiensch JJD - Phanos 1000m SC
JJD, MJD
46 Yohannes Hiensch JJD - Phanos 1000m SC
JJD, MJD
47 Kees Justus Vogel Mmas - AAV `36 100m
200m
Ver
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunABMMas, MSen, JJABC
48 Quinten Stern Mmas - AC TION 400mH
Mmas, Msen, JJA
49 Toine van Beckhoven Mmas - AV Attila 100m
200m
3000m SC
Ver
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunABMmas, Msen, JJAMMas, MSen, JJABC
50 Frank Stam Mmas - Castricum 200m
Mas, Sen, JunAB
51 Cas Grannetia Mmas - De Spartaan 400mH
Mmas, Msen, JJA
52 Kees-Jan Verwaal Mmas - AV Phoenix 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
53 Adry van d...Wijngaard Mmas - AV Sprint 100m
200m
100mH
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunABMJB, M50+
54 Remco Hoetmer Mmas - GACH 3000m SC
Mmas, Msen, JJA
55 Philip Barth Mmas - Haag Polshoog
Mas, Sen, JunABC
56 Stijn te Hennepe Mmas - Leiden 100m
200m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunAB
57 Bastiaan Nuijen Mmas - Leiden 3000m SC
Mmas, Msen, JJA
58 Jasper Stokman Mmas - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
59 Gerard van der Tweel Mmas - Leiden Polshoog
Mas, Sen, JunABC
60 Jan Oosterom Mmas - LGPK 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
61 Tjerk Vos Mmas - SV Noordkop 100m
200m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunAB
62 Hein van der Kallen Mmas - VS97 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
63 Denise van...en-Morris Vmas - GACH 100m
200m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunAB
64 Weia Reinboud Vmas - Utrecht Speer
VMas, VSen, MJABC
65 Doortje Coffeng MJA - Leiden 100m
200m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunAB
66 Melanie Overmars MJA - Leiden 400mH
Vmas, Vsen, MJA, MJB
67 Anniek Roskam MJA - Leiden Polshoog
Mas, Sen, JunABC
68 Lieke Schmidt MJA - Leiden Speer
VMas, VSen, MJABC
69 Anne-Lokke... der Zalm MJA - Leiden 400mH
Vmas, Vsen, MJA, MJB
70 Isabel Hooijman MJB - AKU 100m
200m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunAB
71 Racquelle Biezen MJB - AV 1923 200m
Ver
Mas, Sen, JunABVMas, VSen, MJABC
72 Naseya Weinchard MJB - AV 1923 200m
Ver
Mas, Sen, JunABVMas, VSen, MJABC
73 Robin Hassing MJB - AV Fortuna 200m
Speer
Mas, Sen, JunABVMas, VSen, MJABC
74 Mariska Poel MJB - DEM 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
75 Janna van Burik MJB - Haag 400mH
Ver
Vmas, Vsen, MJA, MJBVMas, VSen, MJABC
76 Naomi van Daalen MJB - Leiden 100m
Ver
Mas, Sen, JunABVMas, VSen, MJABC
77 Lorraine Gonizzi MJB - Leiden 400mH
Vmas, Vsen, MJA, MJB
78 Lisa Hout MJB - Leiden 100m
200m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunAB
79 Amal Maatoug MJB - Leiden 400mH
Speer
Vmas, Vsen, MJA, MJBVMas, VSen, MJABC
80 Sara Postma MJB - Leiden 100mH
Speer
MJB, M50+VMas, VSen, MJABC
81 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim MJB - Leiden 100m
100mH
Mas, Sen, JunABMJB, M50+
82 Kiki Banning MJC - De Spartaan 80mH
Speer
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45VMas, VSen, MJABCVMas, VSen, MJABC
83 Lina Hoitink MJC - Leiden 80mH
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45VMas, VSen, MJABC
84 Liya Charlaganova MJC - Leiden Polshoog
Mas, Sen, JunABC
85 Maudi Gaillard MJC - Leiden Ver
VMas, VSen, MJABC
86 Rosalie van Gool MJC - Leiden 80mH
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45VMas, VSen, MJABC
87 Jessy Heemskerk MJC - Leiden 80mH
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45VMas, VSen, MJABC
88 Estela Kazatzidis MJC - Leiden 80mH
Speer
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45VMas, VSen, MJABCVMas, VSen, MJABC
89 Amina Maatoug MJC - Leiden 80mH
Speer
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45VMas, VSen, MJABCVMas, VSen, MJABC
90 Yu Bo Lin ...der Nagel MJC - Leiden Ver
VMas, VSen, MJABC
91 Isabelle Reijman MJC - Leiden 80mH
Ver
JJD, MJC, V40, V45VMas, VSen, MJABC
92 Airissa Vermond MJC - Leiden Speer
VMas, VSen, MJABC
93 Janneke van Hofslot MJD - Altis 1000m SC
JJD, MJD
94 Mandy Duinkerken MJD - De Spartaan 60mH
1000m SC
Speer
Ver
MJDJJD, MJDMJDMJD
95 Phebe Goedhart MJD - De Spartaan 1000m SC
JJD, MJD
96 Mette Nuijen MJD - Leiden 60mH
Speer
MJDMJD
97 Nina van Daalen MJD - Leiden Speer
MJD
98 Sarah Derksen MJD - Leiden 60mH
Speer
Ver
MJDMJDMJD
99 Lena Elderhorst MJD - Leiden 60mH
MJD
100 Lianne Groenendijk MJD - Leiden 60mH
Ver
MJDMJD
101 Isis Heemskerk MJD - Leiden 60mH
Ver
MJDMJD
102 Muneerah Hensing MJD - Leiden 60mH
Ver
MJDMJD
103 Ilse Knevel MJD - Leiden 60mH
Speer
Ver
MJDMJDMJD
104 Loïs Steenbeek MJD - Leiden 60mH
Speer
MJDMJD
105 Myrthe Steenbeek MJD - Leiden 1000m SC
Speer
JJD, MJDMJD
106 Laura Varona Perez MJD - Leiden Speer
Ver
MJDMJD
107 Nora Varona Perez MJD - Leiden Speer
Ver
MJDMJD
108 Florijne van Well MJD - Leiden 60mH
Speer
Ver
MJDMJDMJD
109 Daniëlle Wiersema MJD - Leiden Speer
MJD
110 Fenna Heijbroek MJD - Phanos 1000m SC
JJD, MJD
111 Laura van Langen MJD - SAV 1000m SC
JJD, MJD
112 Muus Evers Msen - AAC Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
113 Jan-Paul Hoekstra Msen - ARV Ilion Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
114 Noobar Vartanian Msen - Clytoneus Polshoog
Mas, Sen, JunABC
115 Robert Hendriks Msen - De Liemers 100m
200m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunAB
116 Melvin van der Meij Msen - De Liemers 100m
200m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunAB
117 Simon Grannetia Msen - De Spartaan 3000m SC
Mmas, Msen, JJA
118 Davey Kaak Msen - De Spartaan 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
119 Roel Teeling Msen - De Spartaan Ver
MMas, MSen, JJABC
120 Steff van de Poel Msen - Breda Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
121 Joris Wulfert Msen - EURR 100m
200m
1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunABC
122 Chris Verploegh Msen - Haag Polshoog
Mas, Sen, JunABC
123 Wouter Vr...wenvelder Msen - Haag 100m
Mas, Sen, JunAB
124 Yassine Loukili Msen - HLLS 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
125 Marnix Boon Msen - Leiden 200m
3000m SC
Mas, Sen, JunABMmas, Msen, JJA
126 Jasper Boot Msen - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
127 Stan Does Msen - Leiden Polshoog
Mas, Sen, JunABC
128 Jamiro Elabeidi Msen - Leiden Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
129 Frank Gelens Msen - Leiden Polshoog
Meerkamp
Mmas - MeerkampMas, Sen, JunABC
130 Nick van Schagen Msen - Leiden Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
131 Devron Jepma Msen - PAC 200m
Mas, Sen, JunAB
132 Yoram Polak Msen - PAC 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
133 Tom Koetsenruijter Msen - THOR 3000m SC
Mmas, Msen, JJA
134 Jos-Willem...n de Laar Msen - Voorne 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
135 Nadia Marzguioui Vsen - ARV Ilion 100m
Mas, Sen, JunAB
136 Lisanne Verhoeven Vsen - AV Phoenix Ver
VMas, VSen, MJABC
137 Mariska Kaptein Vsen - Leiden 100m
200m
Ver
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunABVMas, VSen, MJABC
138 Romanee B...denbohmer Vsen - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
139 Ivanka Hogervorst Vsen - Leiden 400mH
Vmas, Vsen, MJA, MJB
140 Hannelore Smilde Vsen - PAC 200m
Mas, Sen, JunAB
141 Pricilla Huisman Vsen - Papendrecht Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
142 Janneke Lemmerzaal MJB - Leiden 100m
200m
100mH
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunABMJB, M50+
143 Marco van Beek Msen - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
144 Roelf Akkerman Mmas - DEM 100m
Mas, Sen, JunAB
145 Dusan Radicanin Msen - Leiden Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
146 Linde Kantebeen MJB - Leiden 200m
Ver
Mas, Sen, JunABVMas, VSen, MJABC
147 Paul Kivit Msen - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
148 Calvin Hoogland JJA - Castricum 100m
200m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunAB
149 Albert Kavsek Mmas - Castricum Meerkamp
Mmas - Meerkamp
150 Christiaan Mastop Msen - Leiden 100m
200m
Mas, Sen, JunABMas, Sen, JunAB
151 Zyna van de Poel MJA - De Spartaan 100m
Mas, Sen, JunAB
152 Bob Nederpel Mmas - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
153 Paco Oltheten Mmas - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
154 Marleen Janson Vsen - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
155 Margot Hemminga MJB - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
156 Walter Boon Msen - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
157 Salle Wieringa JJC - Leiden 1500m
Mas, Sen, JunABC
158 Shaliyah Themen MJB - AV 1923 200m
Mas, Sen, JunAB
159 Werner Themen Mmas - AV 1923 200m
Mas, Sen, JunAB