Inschrijvingen 3e avondinstuif




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Ingrid Zuijdervliet Vmas - avVN Kogel
Speer
Vrouwen - KogelVrouwen - Speer
102 Arnjan Bakker Mmas - AV Trias Kogel
Speer
Mannen - KogelMannen - Speer
103 Joris Anema Msen - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Mannen - Hoog
104 Frits Martens Mmas - Hollandia Kogel
Mannen - Kogel
105 Luka Liebrand Msen - Hollandia Speer
Mannen - Speer
106 Jack Dekker Mmas - DEM Kogel
Speer
Mannen - KogelMannen - Speer
107 Ad Verweij Mmas - AV Trias Kogel
Mannen - Kogel
108 Sebastiaan Bonte JJB - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Mannen - Kogel
109 Freya Muller Vmas - Hollandia Kogel
Vrouwen - Kogel
110 Jessica Schilder MJB - AV Edam Kogel
Vrouwen - Kogel
251 Wouter Lemstra Msen - AAV `36 Speer
Mannen - Speer
252 Niels Schager Mmas - AV 1923 Speer
Ver
Mannen - SpeerMannen - Verspringen
253 Milan Biesheuvel JJB - AV Aalsmeer 800m
Mannen - 800m
254 Sanne de Boer Vsen - AV Atos 200m
Vrouwen - 200m
255 Frank Stam Mmas - Castricum 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
256 Laura Leijen MJA - DKEV Kogel
Speer
Vrouwen - KogelVrouwen - Speer
257 Mike Van der Poel Msen - AV Haarlem 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
258 Stefan Scholte Msen - AV Haarlem 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
259 Thomas Weijers JJB - HLLM 100m
800m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 800m
260 Pip Tesselaar Mmas - AV Hera 5000m
Combi - 5000m
261 Mark Dekker JJB - AV Hylas 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
262 Mark Roosien JJB - AV Hylas 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
263 Kik van Swol Mmas - AV Hylas 100m
Speer
Mannen - 100mMannen - Speer
264 Bas van Dijk JJB - AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
265 Thijs van Noorloos JJB - AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
266 Ben Bakker Mmas - AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
267 Anouk Hellingh MJB - AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
Vrouwen - 100mVrouwen - 200m
268 Anna Roelofs MJB - AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
Vrouwen - 100mVrouwen - 200m
269 Dave Brandhoff Msen - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Mannen - Hoog
270 Angelo Visser JJB - NEAV 800m
Mannen - 800m
271 Guido de Graaf Msen - Rijnsoever 5000m
Combi - 5000m
272 Ilona Zeilmaker Vmas - AV Suomi Kogel
Speer
Vrouwen - KogelVrouwen - Speer
273 Siddhi Imming Msen - AV Trias 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
274 Marius Wouters Msen - Triathlon Hoog
Mannen - Hoog
275 Brigitte v...Linnebank Vmas - GACH Kogel
Speer
Hoog
Vrouwen - KogelVrouwen - SpeerVrouwen - Hoog
276 Mirjam Koersen Vmas - GACH 5000m
Combi - 5000m
277 Marnix Boon Msen - Leiden 800m
Mannen - 800m
278 Luismiguel Randt JJB - SAV 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
279 Lotte van Diepen MJB - SAV Hoog
Vrouwen - Hoog
280 Femke Sikkink MJB - SAV Ver
Vrouwen - ...rspringen
281 Daniël Hoenderdos Msen - SAV 800m
Mannen - 800m
282 Tjerk Vos Mmas - SV Noordkop 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
283 Lara Smits MJB - SV Noordkop Hoog
Vrouwen - Hoog
284 Sjoerd Dekker Msen - SV Noordkop 200m
Mannen - 200m
285 Martijn Nuijens Msen - SV Noordkop Speer
Mannen - Speer
286 Tiana Dekker Vsen - SV Noordkop Speer
Vrouwen - Speer
287 Jordan Knops JJB - Voorne 100m
Mannen - 100m
288 Michelle Moene Vmas - Voorne 100m
200m
Ver
Vrouwen - 100mVrouwen - 200mVrouwen - ...rspringen
289 Elsa Moene MJB - Voorne 800m
Kogel
Vrouwen - 800mVrouwen - Kogel
290 Franka Hoogeboom Vsen - AV Hylas 100m
Vrouwen - 100m
291 Britt Ooijevaar MJB - AV Trias 100m
Vrouwen - 100m
292 Ruud Dekker Mmas - AV Trias 100m
Speer
Mannen - 100mMannen - Speer
293 Alex Vaars Msen - DKEV 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
294 Harry van den Band Mmas - Voorne 800m
Mannen - 800m
295 Roland Groen Mmas - Voorne 800m
Mannen - 800m
296 Xiorèse Romers MJB - AV Trias 100m
Vrouwen - 100m
297 Louise Vis MJB - Castricum 100m
200m
Vrouwen - 100mVrouwen - 200m
298 Hans Schouten Mmas - AV Trias 100m
Mannen - 100m
299 Calvin Hoogland JJA - Castricum 100m
Mannen - 100m
300 Inger van Dok MJB - AV Aalsmeer 800m
Vrouwen - 800m
301 Nienke van Dok MJB - AV Aalsmeer 800m
Vrouwen - 800m
302 Marlou Remeeus Vsen - AV Suomi 800m
Vrouwen - 800m
303 Albert Kavsek Mmas - Castricum 100m
200m
Mannen - 100mMannen - 200m
304 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint 200m
Kogel
Mannen - 200mMannen - Kogel
305 Christiaan...ruinhorst Mmas - AV Hylas 800m
Mannen - 800m
306 May van Dongen MJB - SPLT 800m
Vrouwen - 800m
307 Michiel de Ruiter Msen - AV NOVA 800m
5000m
Mannen - 800mCombi - 5000m
308 Margriet Berkhout Vsen - AV NOVA 5000m
Combi - 5000m
309 Tijmen van 't Land JJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
Mannen - 800m
310 Oscar Wokke Mmas - AV Hylas 800m
Mannen - 800m
311 Tristan Slobben JJA - AV Trias 800m
Mannen - 800m
312 Simone van...ookhuizen Vsen - DEM 800m
Vrouwen - 800m
313 Esmee de Jong MJB - AV Trias 200m
Vrouwen - 200m
314 Coen Brantjes Mmas - AV Haarlem 800m
Mannen - 800m
315 Mark van Lierop Mmas - DKEV 800m
Mannen - 800m
316 Jan Kerkhof Mmas - DKEV 5000m
Combi - 5000m
317 Danny Pormes Mmas - DKEV 800m
Mannen - 800m
318 Tom Hoogeboom JJB - AV NOVA 800m
Mannen - 800m
319 Jaap van de Thiel Msen - SAV 800m
Mannen - 800m
320 Corné Timmer JJA - AV Aalsmeer 5000m
Combi - 5000m
321 Niels Gersonius Msen - Castricum 5000m
Combi - 5000m
322 Edwin Sjerps JJA - SAV 5000m
Combi - 5000m
323 André Diemeer Msen - AV Lycurgus 5000m
Combi - 5000m
324 Sem Verweij JJB - AV Hylas 200m
Mannen - 200m
325 Tijmen de Hart JJA - AV Hylas 200m
Mannen - 200m
326 Werner Themen Mmas - AV 1923 200m
Mannen - 200m
327 Loek Zoon Mmas - AV Trias 200m
Mannen - 200m
328 Petra Rol Vmas - AV NOVA 5000m
Combi - 5000m
329 Pim Molenaar Msen - AV Trias 5000m
Combi - 5000m
330 Ferdy van der Heide Msen - AV Hylas 5000m
Combi - 5000m
331 Eline Langeveld Vsen - AV Zaanland 5000m
Combi - 5000m
332 Jeroen Kramer Mmas - AV Zaanland 5000m
Combi - 5000m
333 Bert Bouma Mmas - AV Edam 5000m
Combi - 5000m
334 Stuyt Mmas - AV NOVA Speer
Mannen - Speer
335 Gerard Warnaar Mmas - AV Hera 5000m
Combi - 5000m
336 Guido Klaassen Msen - AV Lycurgus 5000m
Combi - 5000m
337 Rik Groenendijk Mmas - HLLM 5000m
Combi - 5000m
338 Joey Hendriks Msen - HLLM 5000m
Combi - 5000m
339 Richard Dijkhuizen Mmas - Castricum 5000m
Combi - 5000m
340 Marleen Heemels Vmas - AV Zaanland 5000m
Combi - 5000m
341 Paul de Brie Mmas - avVN 5000m
Combi - 5000m
342 Ryan Stede Msen - AV Hylas 5000m
Combi - 5000m