Inschrijvingen Stedenwedstrijd pupillen




Snr Naam Onderdelen Team
1 Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 0
2 Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 0
3 Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 0
4 Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 0
5 Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 0
6 Tim van Mechelen JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 0
7 Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 0
8 Amber Noij MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
9 Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
10 Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
11 Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
12 Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
13 Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
14 Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 01
15 Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
16 Eke Evers MPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
17 Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
18 Lione van der Horst MPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
19 Meike Zoethout MPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
20 Pien Korving MPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
21 Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 02
22 Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
23 Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
24 Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
25 Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
26 Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
27 Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
28 Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
29 Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
30 Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 03
31 Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
32 Léon Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
33 Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
34 Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
35 Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
36 Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
37 Wim van As JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 04
38 Bart Gestel JPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
39 Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
40 Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
41 Joep Reinhart JPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
42 Joey Karselius JPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
43 Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
44 Koen de Winter JPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
45 Nathan van Noort JPA1 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 05
46 Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
47 Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
48 Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
49 Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
50 Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
51 Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 06
52 Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
53 Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
54 Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
55 Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
56 Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
57 Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
58 Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
59 Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
60 Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
61 Romee van Hal MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
62 Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 07
63 Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
64 Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
65 Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
66 Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
67 Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
68 Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
69 Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
70 Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
71 Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 08
72 Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
73 Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
74 Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
75 Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
76 Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
77 Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
78 Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
79 Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
80 Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
81 Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
82 Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 09
83 Auke de Koe JPA2 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
84 Berber van Bremen MPA2 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
85 Dajo Borgonjen MPA2 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
86 Jona Brans JPA2 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
87 Kees Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
88 Koen Wertheim JPA2 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
89 Neele Hesselink MPA2 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
90 Tom Swartjes JPA2 - DVTR Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 10
91 Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
92 Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
93 Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
94 Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
95 Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
96 Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
97 Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
98 Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
99 Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
100 Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
101 Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 11
102 Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
103 Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
104 Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
105 Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
106 Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
107 Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
108 Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
109 Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
110 Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
111 Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 12
112 Daniel Luchies JPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
113 Eline Gerritsen MPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
114 Giel van As JPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
115 Lisa Navarro MPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
116 Lisanne Bierkens MPB - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
117 Merel Demmink MPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
118 Nathan van Dijk JPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
119 Reinier Dijksma JPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
120 Stijn van der Spoel JPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
121 Stijn Vroegh JPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
122 Tim Lamers JPB - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 13
123 Bas Berning JPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
124 Ellen Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
125 Femke Veldkamp MPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
126 Julien Adam JPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
127 Lisa Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
128 Mats Roepman JPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
129 Noa Jutte MPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
130 Roos Buijs MPB - AV Wijchen Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
131 Siebe Broekstra JPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 14
132 Douwe Huisman JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
133 Francisco ...n de Kamp JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
134 Lara Wiebing MPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
135 Maren Wessels MPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
136 Moog Workel JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
137 Remco den Held JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
138 Toon Hulman JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
139 Vera Teunissen MPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
140 Boaz van der Mark JPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
141 Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
142 Irene Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
143 Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
144 Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
145 Lucie Borm MPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
146 Nicole Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
147 Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
148 Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 16
149 Armin Belderok JPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
150 Brent Hormes JPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
151 Isa van Swam MPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
152 Julia Schaaps MPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
153 Loek Derks JPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
154 Lotte Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
155 Minke Reurings MPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
156 Mirthe Pouwels MPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
157 Sophie Rosbender MPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
158 Sverre Eggenhuizen JPB - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 17
159 Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
160 Dajo van Kuik JPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
161 Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
162 Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
163 Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
164 Niels Messchendorp JPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
165 Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
166 Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
167 Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
168 Victor Starren JPB - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 18
169 Denzel Brehen JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
170 Finn Kolkman JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
171 Gijs Meijer JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
172 Jesper Wertheim JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
173 Jesse Kruithof JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
174 Joris Albers JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
175 Mika Lammersen JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
176 Mirko Kunst JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
177 Nils Teunissen JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 19
178 Bindy van Kreij MPC - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
179 Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
180 Evy Wall MPC - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
181 Marit Huisman MPC - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
182 Nienke Graven MPC - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
183 Norah de Kraker MPC - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
184 Thijs Arts JPMini - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
185 Wesley Wijnen JPMini - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
186 Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 20
187 Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
188 Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
189 Isa Jansen MPC - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
190 Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
191 Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
192 Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
193 Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
194 Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
195 Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 21
196 Elias Nahuis JPMini - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
197 Jikke van den Bremen MPC - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
198 Justin Boer JPMini - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
199 Louise Schaapman MPC - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
200 Mathias le Net JPC - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
201 Sanne Keizer MPC - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
202 Stijn Willems JPC - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
203 Sylke Schut MPMini - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 22
204 Elise Aertssen MPC - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
205 Emily de Groot MPMini - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
206 Jonne Lange MPC - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
207 Jordy Botman JPC - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
208 Lisa Rosbender MPMini - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
209 Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
210 Romée Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
211 Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
212 Tess Balster MPC - AV Wijchen Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 23
213 Arwen Borm MPMini - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
214 Casper van t Hoog JPMini - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
215 Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
216 Liena Heck MPC - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
217 Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
218 Melle Wisselo JPC - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
219 Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
220 Tim Limpens JPC - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
221 Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 24
222 Christine ...en Ameele MPC - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 25
223 Froukje van Rheenen MPC - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 25
224 Gabriel Sperber JPC - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 25
225 Joshua Burggraaf JPC - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 25
226 Karlijn Kok MPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 25
227 Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 25
228 Robbin Romeijn MPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 25
229 Silvijn Laarhoven JPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 25
230 Sverre Wiersma JPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 25
231 Timo Cost JPMini - Climax Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 25
232 Jack Bevers JPB - DVTR Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 15
233 Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team-est
Meerkamp
Team 0