Inschrijvingen Stedenwedstrijd pupillen




Snr Naam Onderdelen
1 Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax - Team 0 Team-est
Meerkamp
2 Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA1 - Climax - Team 0 Team-est
Meerkamp
3 Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax - Team 0 Team-est
Meerkamp
4 Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax - Team 0 Team-est
Meerkamp
5 Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Climax - Team 0 Team-est
Meerkamp
6 Tim van Mechelen JPA1 - Climax - Team 0 Team-est
Meerkamp
7 Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax - Team 0 Team-est
Meerkamp
8 Amber Noij MPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
9 Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
10 Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
11 Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
12 Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
13 Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
14 Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 01 Team-est
Meerkamp
15 Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
16 Eke Evers MPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
17 Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
18 Lione van der Horst MPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
19 Meike Zoethout MPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
20 Pien Korving MPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
21 Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - DVTR - Team 02 Team-est
Meerkamp
22 Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
23 Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
24 Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas `67 - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
25 Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
26 Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
27 Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
28 Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Pallas `67 - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
29 Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
30 Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 - Team 03 Team-est
Meerkamp
31 Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
32 Léon Sperber JPA1 - Climax - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
33 Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
34 Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
35 Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
36 Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
37 Wim van As JPA1 - Climax - Team 04 Team-est
Meerkamp
38 Bart Gestel JPA1 - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
39 Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
40 Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
41 Joep Reinhart JPA1 - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
42 Joey Karselius JPA1 - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
43 Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
44 Koen de Winter JPA1 - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
45 Nathan van Noort JPA1 - DVTR - Team 05 Team-est
Meerkamp
46 Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
47 Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
48 Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
49 Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
50 Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
51 Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen - Team 06 Team-est
Meerkamp
52 Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
53 Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
54 Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
55 Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
56 Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
57 Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
58 Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
59 Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
60 Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
61 Romee van Hal MPA2 - Climax - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
62 Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax - Team 07 Team-est
Meerkamp
63 Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
64 Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
65 Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
66 Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
67 Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
68 Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
69 Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
70 Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
71 Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena - Team 08 Team-est
Meerkamp
72 Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
73 Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
74 Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
75 Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
76 Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
77 Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
78 Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
79 Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
80 Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
81 Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
82 Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 09 Team-est
Meerkamp
83 Auke de Koe JPA2 - DVTR - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
84 Berber van Bremen MPA2 - DVTR - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
85 Dajo Borgonjen MPA2 - DVTR - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
86 Jona Brans JPA2 - DVTR - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
87 Kees Hulman JPA2 - DVTR - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
88 Koen Wertheim JPA2 - DVTR - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
89 Neele Hesselink MPA2 - DVTR - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
90 Tom Swartjes JPA2 - DVTR - Team 10 Team-est
Meerkamp
91 Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
92 Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
93 Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
94 Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
95 Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
96 Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
97 Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
98 Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
99 Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
100 Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
101 Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen - Team 11 Team-est
Meerkamp
102 Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 12 Team-est
Meerkamp
103 Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 12 Team-est
Meerkamp
104 Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 12 Team-est
Meerkamp
105 Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 12 Team-est
Meerkamp
106 Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 12 Team-est
Meerkamp
107 Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 12 Team-est
Meerkamp
108 Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 12 Team-est
Meerkamp
109 Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 12 Team-est
Meerkamp
110 Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 12 Team-est
Meerkamp
111 Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 - Team 12 Team-est
Meerkamp
112 Daniel Luchies JPB - Climax - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
113 Eline Gerritsen MPB - Climax - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
114 Giel van As JPB - Climax - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
115 Lisa Navarro MPB - Climax - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
116 Lisanne Bierkens MPB - Climax - Team 13 Team-est
Meerkamp
117 Merel Demmink MPB - Climax - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
118 Nathan van Dijk JPB - Climax - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
119 Reinier Dijksma JPB - Climax - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
120 Stijn van der Spoel JPB - Climax - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
121 Stijn Vroegh JPB - Climax - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
122 Tim Lamers JPB - Climax - Team 13 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
123 Bas Berning JPB - AV Wijchen - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
124 Ellen Poos MPB - AV Wijchen - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
125 Femke Veldkamp MPB - AV Wijchen - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
126 Julien Adam JPB - AV Wijchen - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
127 Lisa Dam MPB - AV Wijchen - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
128 Mats Roepman JPB - AV Wijchen - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
129 Noa Jutte MPB - AV Wijchen - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
130 Roos Buijs MPB - AV Wijchen - Team 14 Team-est
Meerkamp
131 Siebe Broekstra JPB - AV Wijchen - Team 14 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
132 Douwe Huisman JPB - DVTR - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
133 Francisco ...n de Kamp JPB - DVTR - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
134 Lara Wiebing MPB - DVTR - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
135 Maren Wessels MPB - DVTR - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
136 Moog Workel JPB - DVTR - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
137 Remco den Held JPB - DVTR - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
138 Toon Hulman JPB - DVTR - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
139 Vera Teunissen MPB - DVTR - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
140 Boaz van der Mark JPB - Pallas `67 - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
141 Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas `67 - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
142 Irene Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
143 Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas `67 - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
144 Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
145 Lucie Borm MPB - Pallas `67 - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
146 Nicole Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
147 Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
148 Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas `67 - Team 16 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
149 Armin Belderok JPB - AV Wijchen - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
150 Brent Hormes JPB - AV Wijchen - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
151 Isa van Swam MPB - AV Wijchen - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
152 Julia Schaaps MPB - AV Wijchen - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
153 Loek Derks JPB - AV Wijchen - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
154 Lotte Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
155 Minke Reurings MPB - AV Wijchen - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
156 Mirthe Pouwels MPB - AV Wijchen - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
157 Sophie Rosbender MPB - AV Wijchen - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
158 Sverre Eggenhuizen JPB - AV Wijchen - Team 17 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
159 Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas `67 - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
160 Dajo van Kuik JPB - Pallas `67 - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
161 Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas `67 - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
162 Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas `67 - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
163 Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas `67 - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
164 Niels Messchendorp JPB - Pallas `67 - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
165 Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas `67 - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
166 Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas `67 - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
167 Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas `67 - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
168 Victor Starren JPB - Pallas `67 - Team 18 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
169 Denzel Brehen JPB - DVTR - Team 19 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
170 Finn Kolkman JPB - DVTR - Team 19 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
171 Gijs Meijer JPB - DVTR - Team 19 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
172 Jesper Wertheim JPB - DVTR - Team 19 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
173 Jesse Kruithof JPB - DVTR - Team 19 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
174 Joris Albers JPB - DVTR - Team 19 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
175 Mika Lammersen JPB - DVTR - Team 19 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
176 Mirko Kunst JPB - DVTR - Team 19 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
177 Nils Teunissen JPB - DVTR - Team 19 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
178 Bindy van Kreij MPC - AV Wijchen - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
179 Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
180 Evy Wall MPC - AV Wijchen - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
181 Marit Huisman MPC - AV Wijchen - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
182 Nienke Graven MPC - AV Wijchen - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
183 Norah de Kraker MPC - AV Wijchen - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
184 Thijs Arts JPMini - AV Wijchen - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
185 Wesley Wijnen JPMini - AV Wijchen - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
186 Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen - Team 20 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
187 Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
188 Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas `67 - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
189 Isa Jansen MPC - Arena - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
190 Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
191 Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas `67 - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
192 Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas `67 - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
193 Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
194 Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas `67 - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
195 Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas `67 - Team 21 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
196 Elias Nahuis JPMini - DVTR - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
197 Jikke van den Bremen MPC - DVTR - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
198 Justin Boer JPMini - DVTR - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
199 Louise Schaapman MPC - DVTR - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
200 Mathias le Net JPC - DVTR - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
201 Sanne Keizer MPC - DVTR - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
202 Stijn Willems JPC - DVTR - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
203 Sylke Schut MPMini - DVTR - Team 22 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
204 Elise Aertssen MPC - AV Wijchen - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
205 Emily de Groot MPMini - AV Wijchen - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
206 Jonne Lange MPC - AV Wijchen - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
207 Jordy Botman JPC - AV Wijchen - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
208 Lisa Rosbender MPMini - AV Wijchen - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
209 Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - AV Wijchen - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
210 Romée Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
211 Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - AV Wijchen - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
212 Tess Balster MPC - AV Wijchen - Team 23 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
213 Arwen Borm MPMini - Pallas `67 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
214 Casper van t Hoog JPMini - Pallas `67 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
215 Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas `67 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
216 Liena Heck MPC - Pallas `67 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
217 Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
218 Melle Wisselo JPC - Pallas `67 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
219 Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
220 Tim Limpens JPC - Pallas `67 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
221 Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 - Team 24 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
222 Christine ...en Ameele MPC - Climax - Team 25 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
223 Froukje van Rheenen MPC - Climax - Team 25 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
224 Gabriel Sperber JPC - Climax - Team 25 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
225 Joshua Burggraaf JPC - Climax - Team 25 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
226 Karlijn Kok MPMini - Climax - Team 25 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
227 Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax - Team 25 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
228 Robbin Romeijn MPMini - Climax - Team 25 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
229 Silvijn Laarhoven JPMini - Climax - Team 25 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
230 Sverre Wiersma JPMini - Climax - Team 25 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
231 Timo Cost JPMini - Climax - Team 25 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
232 Jack Bevers JPB - DVTR - Team 15 Pendel
Team-est
Meerkamp
233 Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax - Team 0 Team-est
Meerkamp