Inschrijvingen Amsterdams Baan Circuit bij AV ATOS




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
192 Peter Idema JPA1 - AKU Meerkamp
Groep 5, A-pupillen
193 Sven Dekker JPA1 - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep 3, A-pupillen
194 Pablo da Graca JPA1 - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep 3, A-pupillen
195 Sven van Gelderen JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Meerkamp
Groep 3, A-pupillen
196 Sam van der Aar JPA1 - DEM Meerkamp
Groep 3, A-pupillen
197 Emil de Graaf JPA1 - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep 1 , A-pupillen
198 Willem Hammink JPA1 - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep 1 , A-pupillen
199 Friso Koedijk JPA1 - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep 1 , A-pupillen
200 Ids Kok JPA1 - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep 1 , A-pupillen
201 Daniel Lu...cheurleer JPA1 - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep 1 , A-pupillen
202 Stefan de Waal JPA2 - AKU Meerkamp
Groep 5, A-pupillen
203 Teun van Winkel JPA2 - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep 3, A-pupillen
204 Jael Blanker JPA2 - AV Feniks Meerkamp
Groep 5, A-pupillen
205 Isaac Mensah JPA2 - AV Feniks Meerkamp
Groep 5, A-pupillen
206 Virgel Norah JPA2 - AV Feniks Meerkamp
Groep 5, A-pupillen
207 Tymo Bouman JPA2 - AV Haarlem Meerkamp
Groep 7, A-pupillen
208 Diede van Bergen JPA2 - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep 7, A-pupillen
209 Florian Overtoom JPA2 - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep 7, A-pupillen
210 Yvo Zwijnenburg JPA2 - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep 7, A-pupillen
211 Veron Ambaum JPA2 - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep 1 , A-pupillen
212 Costya van der Horst JPA2 - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep 1 , A-pupillen
213 Max Jongenburger JPA2 - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep 1 , A-pupillen
214 Karol Schopping JPA2 - RHV Meerkamp
Groep 7, A-pupillen
215 Miran van den Ameele JPB - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep E, p... B/C/mini
216 Mostafa Al-Bayati JPB - NEAV Meerkamp
Groep C, p... B/C/mini
217 Niels van Bergen JPB - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep A, p... B/C/mini
218 Bo de Buisonje JPB - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep A, p... B/C/mini
219 Titiaan Kruijver JPB - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep A, p... B/C/mini
220 Daniel Myles JPB - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep A, p... B/C/mini
221 Beau van Van Balen JPC - Almere `81 Meerkamp
Groep G, p... B/C/mini
222 Joris Mantel JPC - AV 1923 Meerkamp
Groep G, p... B/C/mini
223 Luka Cibic JPC - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep E, p... B/C/mini
224 Siem Kuiper JPC - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep E, p... B/C/mini
225 Tim Steenbakker JPC - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep E, p... B/C/mini
226 Maris van Wees JPC - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep E, p... B/C/mini
227 Mykah Blanker JPC - AV Feniks Meerkamp
Groep G, p... B/C/mini
228 Denzel Jone Lunda JPC - AV Feniks Meerkamp
Groep G, p... B/C/mini
229 Iloy Buffing JPC - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep A, p... B/C/mini
230 John Michael Paulo JPC - Leiden Meerkamp
Groep G, p... B/C/mini
231 Pascal Cutler JPC - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep C, p... B/C/mini
232 Jonah Kuipers JPC - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep C, p... B/C/mini
233 Eljahro ty...Philipsen JPMini - AV Feniks Meerkamp
Groep G, p... B/C/mini
234 Xinian Vermond JPMini - Leiden Meerkamp
Groep G, p... B/C/mini
235 Esmee Meering MPA1 - AKU Meerkamp
Groep 5, A-pupillen
236 Fenna Schneider MPA1 - AKU Meerkamp
Groep 5, A-pupillen
237 Laila Yahyaoui MPA1 - Almere `81 Meerkamp
Groep 3, A-pupillen
238 Fanny den Uyl MPA1 - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep 7, A-pupillen
239 Cecilia Kuipers MPA1 - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep 1 , A-pupillen
240 Nora van Seventer MPA1 - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep 1 , A-pupillen
241 Nathalie Hofstee MPA2 - AKU Meerkamp
Groep 5, A-pupillen
242 Jade Linthorst MPA2 - AKU Meerkamp
Groep 5, A-pupillen
243 April Tempel MPA2 - AV 1923 Meerkamp
Groep 7, A-pupillen
244 Carmen Guellai MPA2 - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep 3, A-pupillen
245 Alyshia Kavehercy MPA2 - NEAV Meerkamp
Groep 3, A-pupillen
246 Luna Meijer MPA2 - NEAV Meerkamp
Groep 3, A-pupillen
247 Arwen Buffing MPA2 - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep 7, A-pupillen
248 Santi Kroon MPA2 - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep 7, A-pupillen
249 Djalisha Hamel MPA2 - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep 1 , A-pupillen
250 Kaitlyn Groot MPB - AV 1923 Meerkamp
Groep G, p... B/C/mini
251 Claudia Rimedia MPB - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep E, p... B/C/mini
252 Hannah den Breejen MPB - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep A, p... B/C/mini
253 Shannah Chalmers MPB - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep A, p... B/C/mini
254 Maxime Zschuschen MPB - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep A, p... B/C/mini
255 Rosa Matthijssen MPB - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep C, p... B/C/mini
256 Eleanor Musil MPB - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep C, p... B/C/mini
257 Olivia Musil MPB - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep C, p... B/C/mini
258 Maud de Jong MPC - AV 1923 Meerkamp
Groep G, p... B/C/mini
259 Senna Ponsen MPC - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep A, p... B/C/mini
260 Evelien va...Vilsteren MPC - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep A, p... B/C/mini
261 Guusje de Graaf MPC - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep C, p... B/C/mini
262 Roos Koedijk MPC - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep C, p... B/C/mini
263 Lilian Groot MPMini - AV 1923 Meerkamp
Groep G, p... B/C/mini
264 Tess Boxma MPMini - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep E, p... B/C/mini
265 Selina Claassen MPMini - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep E, p... B/C/mini
266 Ymke Kuiper MPMini - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep E, p... B/C/mini
267 Cassidy van Maaren MPMini - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep E, p... B/C/mini
268 Aicha Kacen MPMini - Phanos Meerkamp
Groep C, p... B/C/mini
269 Rene Janssen Mrec - Amstelveen Meters
Coopertest
270 Rinse Vreugdenhil Mrec - HCA Meters
Coopertest
271 Linda Honderd Vrec - Hilversum Meters
Coopertest
272 Frederiek van Wetten MPC - Startbaan Meerkamp
Groep A, p... B/C/mini
273 Julia Janssen MPA1 - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep 3, A-pupillen
274 Nino Jaggie JPB - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep E, p... B/C/mini
275 Jamal Geoffrey JPA2 - AV Atos Meerkamp
Groep 3, A-pupillen
1000 Ben van de Bunt JJA - AV 1923 100m
400m
Discus
100m, Jun ... sen, mas400m, jun ... sen, masDiscus 1, ... sen, mas
1001 Lennart Hatenboer JJA - AV 1923 Discus
Discus 2, ... sen, mas
1002 Vincent Vlek JJA - AV 1923 Discus
Discus 2, ... sen, mas
1003 Khalil Younous JJA - Phanos 100m
400m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas400m, jun ... sen, mas
1004 Jan Eleveld JJB - AV Feniks 100m
Discus
Kogel
100m, Jun ... sen, masDiscus 1, ... sen, masKogel 1, j... sen, mas
1005 Joris Pals JJB - AV Feniks 100m
Discus
Kogel
100m, Jun ... sen, masDiscus 1, ... sen, masKogel 1, j... sen, mas
1006 Stein Overtoom JJB - Startbaan 400m
400m, jun ... sen, mas
1007 Remco Van Woerkom JJB - Startbaan 400m
400m, jun ... sen, mas
1008 Luca Louwris JJB - Duivendrecht Meerkamp
Meerkamp
1009 Sareje Bulale JJB - Phanos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1010 Seiji Spieker JJB - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Discus 1, ... sen, masKogel 1, j... sen, mas
1011 Thimo Henraat JJC - AV Feniks 100m
150m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas150m, jun C/D
1012 Quincy Greer JJC - Phanos 100m
150m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas150m, jun C/D
1013 Tristan De Vré JJC - Phanos Discus
Discus 2, ... sen, mas
1014 Mick Baldew JJD - Phanos 80m
Kogel
80m, MJC/JJDKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1015 Daniël Erbe Gomez JJD - Phanos 80m
Discus
80m, MJC/JJDDiscus 2, ... sen, mas
1016 Romano Guellai JJD - AV Atos 80m
150m
1500m
80m, MJC/JJD150m, jun C/D1500m, jun... sen, mas
1017 Alessio Rimedia JJD - AV Atos 80m
150m
1500m
Kogel
Hoog
80m, MJC/JJD150m, jun C/D1500m, jun... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, masHoog 2, ju... sen, mas
1018 Ties van der Waal JJD - AV Atos 80m
Discus
Hoog
80m, MJC/JJDDiscus 2, ... sen, masHoog 2, ju... sen, mas
1019 Dave Boamah JJD - AV Feniks 80m
150m
Hoog
80m, MJC/JJD150m, jun C/DHoog 2, ju... sen, mas
1020 Milo de Langen JJD - AV Feniks 80m
1500m
80m, MJC/JJD1500m, jun... sen, mas
1021 Carildo Linger JJD - AV Feniks 80m
Kogel
Hoog
80m, MJC/JJDKogel 2, j... sen, masHoog 2, ju... sen, mas
1022 Siebe Pals JJD - AV Feniks 150m
Discus
Kogel
150m, jun C/DDiscus 1, ... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1023 Amar Wong JJD - AV Feniks 80m
150m
Discus
Kogel
80m, MJC/JJD150m, jun C/DDiscus 1, ... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1024 Jaedan Chalmers JJD - Startbaan 80m
Discus
Kogel
80m, MJC/JJDDiscus 1, ... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1025 Jeen Hammink JJD - Phanos 150m
1500m
Hoog
150m, jun C/D1500m, jun... sen, masHoog 2, ju... sen, mas
1026 Eyoël Hiensch JJD - Phanos 80m
1500m
80m, MJC/JJD1500m, jun... sen, mas
1027 Yohannes Hiensch JJD - Phanos 80m
1500m
80m, MJC/JJD1500m, jun... sen, mas
1028 Sem Jongenburger JJD - Phanos 80m
150m
Discus
Kogel
80m, MJC/JJD150m, jun C/DDiscus 1, ... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1029 Franklyn Nwanaforo JJD - Phanos 80m
150m
80m, MJC/JJD150m, jun C/D
1030 Binne Brok JJD - Tempo AV Hoog
Hoog 2, ju... sen, mas
1031 Luc de Bruin JJD - Tempo AV Hoog
Hoog 2, ju... sen, mas
1032 Rik Groenendijk M35 - HLLM 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1033 Ton de Best M35 - avVN 100m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas
1034 Thomas Merlijn M35 - LGPK 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1035 Maurice Vlek M35 - Phanos 100m
400m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas400m, jun ... sen, mas
1036 Bob Nederpel M35 - Leiden 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1037 Niels Schager M45 - AV 1923 Discus
Meerkamp
MeerkampDiscus 2, ... sen, mas
1038 Koen de Langen M45 - AV Feniks Meerkamp
Meerkamp
1039 Kik van Swol M45 - AV Hylas Discus
Kogel
Discus 1, ... sen, masKogel 1, j... sen, mas
1040 Jaco de Harder M45 - AV Zuidwal Discus
Kogel
Discus 1, ... sen, masKogel 1, j... sen, mas
1041 Roel Carati M45 - Phanos Discus
Meerkamp
MeerkampDiscus 2, ... sen, mas
1042 Jochem van Hal M50 - AV 1923 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1043 Rick Westerdaal M50 - AV Edam Hoog
Hoog 2, ju... sen, mas
1044 Joost Knotnerus M50 - AV Feniks 400m
Meerkamp
Meerkamp400m, jun ... sen, mas
1045 Marc de Bokx M55 - AV Atos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1046 Rob van Heerden M55 - avVN 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1047 Johan Smet M55 - Phanos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1048 Bert Schalkwijk M65 - AV Atos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1049 Onno Waalewijn M65 - Phanos Discus
Meerkamp
MeerkampDiscus 2, ... sen, mas
1050 Willem Heemstra M75 - Phanos 100m
400m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas400m, jun ... sen, mas
1051 Evodie Koolstra V35 - AV Feniks 100m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas
1052 Monique Admiraal V40 - AV 1923 400m
Hoog
400m, jun ... sen, masHoog 1, ju... sen, mas
1054 Nicolet Zwaan V50 - AV Suomi 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1055 Madelon Werkhoven MJA - AV Atos 100m
Kogel
100m, Jun ... sen, masKogel 1, j... sen, mas
1056 Nadia Houtzager MJA - AV Feniks Discus
Discus 2, ... sen, mas
1057 Iris van Driest MJA - Flevo Delta 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1058 Cheyenne Bouthoorn MJA - AV Zuidwal 100m
Kogel
100m, Jun ... sen, masKogel 1, j... sen, mas
1059 Judith Essemiah MJB - AV Feniks Discus
Kogel
Discus 1, ... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1060 Megan de Ruiter MJB - Startbaan 100m
400m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas400m, jun ... sen, mas
1061 Jaël Aalbers MJB - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Discus 1, ... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1062 Rianne Klooster MJB - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Discus 1, ... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1063 Meander Verbeek MJB - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Discus 1, ... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1064 Marieke Eleveld MJC - AV Feniks Discus
Kogel
Discus 1, ... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1065 Marisa Claassen MJC - AV Atos 80m
150m
80m, MJC/JJD150m, jun C/D
1066 Jamie Kramer MJC - AV Atos Discus
Kogel
Discus 1, ... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1067 Kiki van der Waag MJC - AV Atos 80m
Discus
Kogel
80m, MJC/JJDDiscus 1, ... sen, masKogel 2, j... sen, mas
1068 Manon Verdonck MJC - AV Edam 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1069 Femke Drijfhout MJC - AV Lycurgus 80m
150m
1500m
80m, MJC/JJD150m, jun C/D1500m, jun... sen, mas
1070 Machteld Hammink MJC - Phanos 80m
150m
1500m
Hoog
80m, MJC/JJD150m, jun C/D1500m, jun... sen, masHoog 1, ju... sen, mas
1071 Annika Klooster MJC - Phanos Discus
Hoog
Discus 2, ... sen, masHoog 1, ju... sen, mas
1072 Emmelie Klooster MJC - Phanos Hoog
Hoog 1, ju... sen, mas
1073 Amy Groot MJD - AV 1923 150m
1500m
Hoog
150m, jun C/D1500m, jun... sen, masHoog 1, ju... sen, mas
1074 Meinou Janssen MJD - AV Atos 60m
1500m
Kogel
MJD - 60m1500m, jun... sen, masKogel 1, j... sen, mas
1075 Melissa Steenbakker MJD - AV Atos 1500m
Hoog
1500m, jun... sen, masHoog 1, ju... sen, mas
1076 Lotte Vd Voort MJD - AV Atos 60m
1500m
Hoog
MJD - 60m1500m, jun... sen, masHoog 1, ju... sen, mas
1077 Rosaly Zomerdijk MJD - NEAV 60m
150m
MJD - 60m150m, jun C/D
1078 Antonia Benevento MJD - Phanos 60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mDiscus 1, ... sen, masKogel 1, j... sen, mas
1079 Marloes Buijs MJD - Phanos 60m
1500m
Hoog
MJD - 60m1500m, jun... sen, masHoog 1, ju... sen, mas
1080 Fenna Heijbroek MJD - Phanos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1081 Esther Klok MJD - Phanos 60m
150m
Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60m150m, jun C/DDiscus 2, ... sen, masKogel 1, j... sen, masHoog 1, ju... sen, mas
1082 Maria Kuipers MJD - Phanos 1500m
Hoog
1500m, jun... sen, masHoog 1, ju... sen, mas
1083 Esmée Roelants MJD - Phanos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1084 Simone Schouws MJD - Phanos Discus
Kogel
Discus 1, ... sen, masKogel 1, j... sen, mas
1085 Miro Vlasman MJD - Phanos 60m
150m
Kogel
MJD - 60m150m, jun C/DKogel 1, j... sen, mas
1086 Jordy Diasonama Msen - Amstelveen 100m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas
1087 Arno Hendrikse Msen - AV Atos 100m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas
1088 Jasper Smidt Msen - AV Atos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1089 Erwin Sneek Msen - Startbaan 400m
400m, jun ... sen, mas
1090 Tijmen Meijer Msen - AV Zaanland Discus
Discus 1, ... sen, mas
1091 Alain van Tholl Msen - Diemen Meerkamp
Meerkamp
1092 Edward Monrad Msen - Phanos 400m
1500m
400m, jun ... sen, mas1500m, jun... sen, mas
1093 Clifton Struiken Msen - Phanos 100m
400m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas400m, jun ... sen, mas
1094 Jesse de Wit Msen - Phanos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1095 Leona Salman Vsen - AAC 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1096 Renske Pijnacker Vsen - Amsterdam Meerkamp
Meerkamp
1097 Sanne de Boer Vsen - AV Atos 100m
100m, Jun ... sen, mas
1098 Joy Leegwater Vsen - AV Atos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1099 Nannet Schuring Vsen - AV Atos 400m
400m, jun ... sen, mas
1250 Patricia Uneputty V50 - AV Atos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1251 Peggy Buchter Vsen - Startbaan 400m
400m, jun ... sen, mas
1252 Ellen van t Schip Vsen - Startbaan Meerkamp
Meerkamp
1253 Marlou Remeeus Vsen - AV Suomi 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1254 Lisa Haas Vsen - NEAV Discus
Discus 2, ... sen, mas
1255 Ingrid Klaassen Vsen - RHV 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1256 Hasan Tavukcu Msen - AV Atos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1257 Rachid Mohammadi M45 - AV Atos 1500m
1500m, jun... sen, mas
1258 Peter Bartels Mrec - AV Atos Meters
Coopertest
1259 Gustaaf Reuchlin Mrec - AV Atos Meters
Coopertest