Inschrijvingen Junioren A Poule 31 Wedstrijd 2 [2016]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team Team punten
501 Bram Geven JJA - Leudal 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Ver Groep 2 Atletiek Leudal Jongens 408
502 Kevin van Heel JJA - Leudal 800m
Speer
Hoog
JJA - 800mJJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Hoog Groep 1 Atletiek Leudal Jongens 1081
503 Marnix Meersman JJA - Leudal 100m
3000m
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 3000m Atletiek Leudal Jongens 687
504 Jason van Pol JJA - Leudal 400m
Speer
Kogel
JJA - 400mJJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Kogel Groep 1 Atletiek Leudal Jongens 600
505 Marco Rietjens JJA - Leudal 400m
110mH
4x100m
JJA - 400mJJA - 110mH Atletiek Leudal Jongens 0
506 Ton Winkelmolen JJA - Leudal 110mH
4x100m
Kogelsl
JJA - 110mHJJA - Kogelsl Atletiek Leudal Jongens 789
507 Yahal Awal Aman JJA - AV Argo 3000m
JJA - 3000m AV Argo Jongens 721
508 Mudesir Awal Aman JJA - AV Argo 800m
JJA - 800m AV Argo Jongens 757
509 Siraj Awal Aman JJA - AV Argo 800m
JJA - 800m AV Argo Jongens 0
510 Lars van Bergen JJA - AV Argo 4x100m
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Kogelsl AV Argo Jongens 539
511 Ruben Garretsen JJA - AV Argo 3000m
JJA - 3000m AV Argo Jongens 0
512 Finn Garritsen JJA - AV Argo 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Hoog Groep 1 AV Argo Jongens 1159
513 Daniel Peters JJA - AV Argo 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Ver Groep 1 AV Argo Jongens 0
514 Pelle Steverink JJA - AV Argo 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
JJA - Hoog Groep 2JJA - Ver Groep 2 AV Argo Jongens 0
515 Kjell Venderbosch JJA - AV Argo 400m
JJA - 400m AV Argo Jongens 603
516 Nick Bakker JJA - AV Athlos 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
JJA - Kogel Groep 1JJA - Ver Groep 2 AV Athlos Jongens 0
517 Sawa Bezelev JJA - AV Athlos 100m
400m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m AV Athlos Jongens 0
518 Daniel Hilgenkamp JJA - AV Athlos 110mH
Speer
JJA - 110mHJJA - Speer Groep 1 AV Athlos Jongens 0
519 Robert de Jong JJA - AV Athlos 400m
4x100m
Hoog
JJA - 400mJJA - Hoog Groep 1 AV Athlos Jongens 513
520 Bram Laenen JJA - AV Athlos 100m
800m
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 800m AV Athlos Jongens 1153
521 Kjell Raaijmakers JJA - AV Athlos 3000m
JJA - 3000m AV Athlos Jongens 370
522 Thomas Schenk JJA - AV Athlos Kogel
Polshoog
JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Polshoog AV Athlos Jongens 670
523 Niek Veen JJA - AV Athlos Speer
Kogelsl
Hoog
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - KogelslJJA - Hoog Groep 2 AV Athlos Jongens 1396
524 Robin Vliem JJA - AV Athlos 110mH
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA - Ver Groep 1 AV Athlos Jongens 1508
525 Leon Cronie JJA - DVTR 100m
4x100m
Kogelsl
JJA - 100mJJA - Kogelsl AV Daventria 1906 Jongens 631
526 Sander van Heerde JJA - DVTR 110mH
4x100m
JJA - 110mH AV Daventria 1906 Jongens 561
527 Oxo van Kempen JJA - DVTR 800m
4x100m
Speer
JJA - 800mJJA - Speer Groep 1 AV Daventria 1906 Jongens 1024
529 Hugo van Noort JJA - DVTR 4x100m
Kogel
Hoog
JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Hoog Groep 2 AV Daventria 1906 Jongens 575
530 Yoeri Sterenberg JJA - DVTR 400m
Polshoog
Ver
JJA - 400mJJA - PolshoogJJA - Ver Groep 1 AV Daventria 1906 Jongens 1870
531 Ramon Breden JJA - De Gemzen 100m
4x100m
JJA - 100m AV De Gemzen Jongens 0
532 Jasper Bruggeman JJA - De Gemzen 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Hoog Groep 1 AV De Gemzen Jongens 1397
533 Wilco Jonker JJA - De Gemzen 3000m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 3000mJJA - Ver Groep 1 AV De Gemzen Jongens 320
534 Arnout Mak JJA - De Gemzen 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 800mJJA - Ver Groep 2 AV De Gemzen Jongens 795
535 Léon Mak JJA - De Gemzen 110mH
Kogel
Polshoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - Kogel Groep 1JJA - Polshoog AV De Gemzen Jongens 2224
536 Stijn Tromp JJA - De Gemzen 100m
400m
Kogelsl
JJA - 100mJJA - 400mJJA - Kogelsl AV De Gemzen Jongens 1538
537 Roan van den Berg JJA - de Sprinter 4x100m
Speer
Ver
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Ver Groep 1 AV de Sprinter Jongens 782
538 Fabrice Dedden JJA - de Sprinter Kogel
JJA - Kogel Groep 1 AV de Sprinter Jongens 0
539 Lars Jansen JJA - de Sprinter 100m
4x100m
Kogelsl
JJA - 100mJJA - Kogelsl AV de Sprinter Jongens 82
540 Rink de Jong JJA - de Sprinter 100m
110mH
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 110mH AV de Sprinter Jongens 972
541 Christian Koot JJA - de Sprinter 110mH
Kogel
Hoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Hoog Groep 1 AV de Sprinter Jongens 799
542 Joost Orsel JJA - de Sprinter 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 800mJJA - Ver Groep 2 AV de Sprinter Jongens 239
543 Koen Pieters JJA - de Sprinter 3000m
Speer
JJA - 3000mJJA - Speer Groep 2 AV de Sprinter Jongens 0
544 Ronald Wolters JJA - de Sprinter 400m
Polshoog
JJA - 400mJJA - Polshoog AV de Sprinter Jongens 609
545 Simon Gro...esseldijk JJA - AV PEC 1910 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Ver Groep 2 AV PEC 1910 Jongens 441
546 Stijn Jansonius JJA - AV34 3000m
JJA - 3000m AV `34 Apeldoorn Jongens 302
547 Sander Kloosterziel JJA - AV PEC 1910 3000m
JJA - 3000m AV PEC 1910 Jongens 0
548 Cas Swienink JJA - AV PEC 1910 100m
400m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m AV PEC 1910 Jongens 522
549 Sander van der Vis JJA - AV34 100m
800m
Hoog
JJA - 100mJJA - 800mJJA - Hoog Groep 2 AV `34 Apeldoorn Jongens 0
550 Lars van Surksum JJA - AV PEC 1910 800m
JJA - 800m AV PEC 1910 Jongens 0
551 Luuk Vos JJA - AV PEC 1910 Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Kogelsl AV PEC 1910 Jongens 1544
552 Simon Vos JJA - AV PEC 1910 3000m
JJA - 3000m AV PEC 1910 Jongens 596
553 Julian Vos JJA - AV PEC 1910 Speer
JJA - Speer Groep 2 AV PEC 1910 Jongens 0
554 Bas Bernts JJA - AV Wijchen 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Ver Groep 2 AV Wijchen Jongens 593
555 Maarten Kerckhoffs JJA - AV Wijchen Speer
Kogel
Hoog
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Hoog Groep 1 AV Wijchen Jongens 1615
556 Bjorn van de Leste JJA - AV Wijchen 100m
400m
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m AV Wijchen Jongens 605
557 Chiel van der Looy JJA - AV Wijchen 4x100m
Ver
JJA - Ver Groep 1 AV Wijchen Jongens 481
558 Daan Reijnen JJA - AV Wijchen 3000m
JJA - 3000m AV Wijchen Jongens 411
559 Luuk Verploegen JJA - AV Wijchen 400m
110mH
4x100m
JJA - 400mJJA - 110mH AV Wijchen Jongens 655
560 Jippe Lasschuijt JJA - AV34 800m
JJA - 800m AV `34 Apeldoorn Jongens 665
561 Jurian van Lohuizen JJA - AV34 100m
JJA - 100m AV `34 Apeldoorn Jongens 701
562 Jeroen van der Plas JJA - AV34 110mH
Speer
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Ver Groep 2 AV `34 Apeldoorn Jongens 562
563 Nout Wardenburg JJA - AV34 400m
110mH
Polshoog
JJA - 400mJJA - 110mHJJA - Polshoog AV `34 Apeldoorn Jongens 1754
564 Lars Woudenberg JJA - AV34 400m
Hoog
Ver
JJA - 400mJJA - Hoog Groep 1JJA - Ver Groep 1 AV `34 Apeldoorn Jongens 680
565 Jerrel Balke JJA - AVA `70 3000m
110mH
4x100m
JJA - 3000mJJA - 110mH AVA `70 Jongens 349
566 Gertjan Bentert JJA - AVA `70 Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Kogelsl AVA `70 Jongens 1742
567 Ruben Boekelder JJA - AVA `70 800m
4x100m
JJA - 800m AVA `70 Jongens 0
568 Tim te Brake JJA - AVA `70 3000m
JJA - 3000m AVA `70 Jongens 578
569 Sam ter Haar JJA - AVA `70 100m
Hoog
Polshoog
JJA - 100mJJA - Hoog Groep 1JJA - Polshoog AVA `70 Jongens 598
570 Teun Houwers JJA - AVA `70 Speer
Kogel
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogel Groep 1 AVA `70 Jongens 0
571 Tom Lammers JJA - AVA `70 400m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 400mJJA - Ver Groep 1 AVA `70 Jongens 332
572 Job Ligterink JJA - AVA `70 100m
400m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m AVA `70 Jongens 0
573 Stan Prinsen JJA - AVA `70 800m
JJA - 800m AVA `70 Jongens 641
574 Mick Wagener JJA - AVA `70 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
JJA - Hoog Groep 2JJA - Ver Groep 2 AVA `70 Jongens 1201
575 Tunji Abisoye JJA - Ciko `66 400m
JJA - 400m Ciko `66 Jongens 0
576 Abdurezak ...amin Said JJA - Ciko `66 800m
JJA - 800m Ciko `66 Jongens 835
577 Allard van Belois JJA - Ciko `66 3000m
JJA - 3000m Ciko `66 Jongens 0
578 Julius Ediagbonya JJA - Ciko `66 4x100m
Hoog
JJA - Hoog Groep 2 Ciko `66 Jongens 813
579 Danny Ediagbonya JJA - Ciko `66 110mH
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA - Ver Groep 2 Ciko `66 Jongens 706
580 Tom Egbers JJA - Ciko `66 Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Hoog Groep 1JJA - Ver Groep 1 Ciko `66 Jongens 699
581 Koen van Ligten JJA - Ciko `66 Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Kogelsl Ciko `66 Jongens 433
582 Daan Lubberdink JJA - Ciko `66 100m
4x100m
JJA - 100m Ciko `66 Jongens 792
583 Bart Maas JJA - Ciko `66 800m
JJA - 800m Ciko `66 Jongens 0
584 Wouter Nieuwhof JJA - Ciko `66 4x100m
Kogel
Polshoog
JJA - Kogel Groep 1JJA - Polshoog Ciko `66 Jongens 1282
585 Yannick van Til JJA - Ciko `66 100m
110mH
JJA - 100mJJA - 110mH Ciko `66 Jongens 692
586 Dylan Tilburg JJA - Ciko `66 400m
4x100m
JJA - 400m Ciko `66 Jongens 763
587 Pim Tolmeijer JJA - Ciko `66 3000m
JJA - 3000m Ciko `66 Jongens 561
588 Brent van de Blaak JJA - Climax 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Ver Groep 2 Climax Jongens 1141
589 Tim Bluekens JJA - Climax 100m
400m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m Climax Jongens 0
590 Lars Huibers JJA - Climax 110mH
4x100m
Polshoog
JJA - 110mHJJA - Polshoog Climax Jongens 713
591 Joost de Kleuver JJA - Climax 3000m
4x100m
Speer
JJA - 3000mJJA - Speer Groep 2 Climax Jongens 525
592 Rutger van Leeuwen JJA - Climax Kogel
Kogelsl
Hoog
JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - KogelslJJA - Hoog Groep 2 Climax Jongens 1021
593 Marijn Pleijsant JJA - Climax 800m
3000m
JJA - 800mJJA - 3000m Climax Jongens 631
594 Rick van Voorst JJA - Climax 400m
800m
4x100m
JJA - 400mJJA - 800m Climax Jongens 517
595 Bjorn van Wijk JJA - Climax 110mH
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA - Ver Groep 1 Climax Jongens 0
596 Bart van Adrichem JJA - SPWS 3000m
4x100m
Kogel
JJA - 3000mJJA - Kogel Groep 1 EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 1 517
597 Thomas Albers JJA - SPWS 800m
4x100m
Speer
JJA - 800mJJA - Speer Groep 1 EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 2 681
598 Jacob Bakker JJA - SPWS 100m
400m
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 2 299
599 Sander Dijkstra JJA - SPWS 3000m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 3000mJJA - Ver Groep 1 EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 2 80
600 Marten Geuzinge JJA - SPWS 100m
800m
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 800m EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 1 503
601 Arjan Heijnen JJA - SPWS 4x100m
Speer
Polshoog
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Polshoog EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 1 198
602 Stan Heijnen JJA - SPWS 800m
4x100m
Hoog
JJA - 800mJJA - Hoog Groep 1 EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 2 394
603 Cas Kapelle JJA - SPWS Kogel
Kogelsl
Polshoog
JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - KogelslJJA - Polshoog EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 2 798
604 Sander Koops JJA - SPWS 100m
110mH
Hoog
JJA - 100mJJA - 110mHJJA - Hoog Groep 1 EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 1 1448
605 Wout Koop... het Jagt JJA - SPWS 800m
Ver
JJA - 800mJJA - Ver Groep 2 EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 1 0
606 Jasper van Manen JJA - SPWS Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Kogelsl EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 1 1290
607 Matthijs ...llingwerf JJA - SPWS 400m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 400mJJA - Ver Groep 1 EAC De Sperwers Jongens Team 1 297
608 Rene van Benthem JJA - MPM 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJA - 100mJJA - Ver Groep 2 Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens 1151
609 Kelvin Kajumaa JJA - MPM 4x100m
Kogel
JJA - Kogel Groep 2 Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens 0
610 Sander Klaver JJA - MPM Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Kogel Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens 1662
611 Wouter van Lith JJA - MPM 4x100m
Hoog
JJA - Hoog Groep 2 Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens 444
612 Max van Marle JJA - MPM 3000m
JJA - 3000m Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens 356
613 Mart-Ruben Nijhuis JJA - MPM 800m
JJA - 800m Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens 0
614 Yvar Schoolemmer JJA - MPM 400m
800m
Speer
JJA - 400mJJA - 800mJJA - Speer Groep 1 Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens 577
615 Jelke Sikkenga JJA - MPM 100m
400m
4x100m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens 575
616 Sarah van den Berg MJA - Leudal 1500m
100mH
MJA - 1500mMJA - 100mH Atletiek Leudal Meisjes 647
617 Simon Bertram JJA - Nijmegen 4x100m
Kogel
JJA - Kogel Groep 1 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 367
618 Brent Cloosterman JJA - Nijmegen Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Kogelsl Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 2 781
619 Floyd van Dijk JJA - Nijmegen 400m
Hoog
Ver
JJA - 400mJJA - Hoog Groep 1JJA - Ver Groep 1 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 883
620 Kick Hofman JJA - Nijmegen Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Kogelsl Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 269
621 Jordy Luijten JJA - Nijmegen 400m
Kogel
JJA - 400mJJA - Kogel Groep 1 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 2 297
622 Lovell Lynch JJA - Nijmegen 100m
4x100m
JJA - 100m Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 484
623 Cas Maass...den Brink JJA - Nijmegen 4x100m
Speer
JJA - Speer Groep 1 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 393
624 Abdikhani Mohamed JJA - Nijmegen 3000m
JJA - 3000m Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 682
625 Willem Nijtmans JJA - Nijmegen 110mH
Polshoog
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA - PolshoogJJA - Ver Groep 2 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 1145
626 Daan Pistorius JJA - Nijmegen 800m
Speer
JJA - 800mJJA - Speer Groep 2 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 630
627 Thimo Shillcock JJA - Nijmegen 100m
400m
JJA - 100mJJA - 400m Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 0
628 David Smit JJA - Nijmegen 800m
4x100m
JJA - 800m Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 0
629 Ahley Bastiaanse JJA - PH 100m
4x100m
JJA - 100m Prins Hendrik Jongens 0
630 Mike van der Biezen JJA - PH 3000m
JJA - 3000m Prins Hendrik Jongens 580
631 Brent Cuijpers JJA - PH 800m
JJA - 800m Prins Hendrik Jongens 668
632 Daan Gielen JJA - PH 110mH
Hoog
Ver
JJA - 110mHJJA - Hoog Groep 2JJA - Ver Groep 2 Prins Hendrik Jongens 0
633 Jasper Janssen JJA - PH 800m
JJA - 800m Prins Hendrik Jongens 0
634 Jan Janssen JJA - PH 4x100m
Speer
Ver
JJA - Speer Groep 2JJA - Ver Groep 1 Prins Hendrik Jongens 1300
635 Arno Kapteijns JJA - PH 100m
4x100m
Speer
JJA - 100mJJA - Speer Groep 1 Prins Hendrik Jongens 616
636 Koen Koenders JJA - PH Polshoog
JJA - Polshoog Prins Hendrik Jongens 933
637 Casper Kremers JJA - PH 400m
JJA - 400m Prins Hendrik Jongens 0
638 Jorg Kroon JJA - PH Kogel
JJA - Kogel Groep 1 Prins Hendrik Jongens 525
639 Martijn Meijer JJA - PH 400m
110mH
4x100m
JJA - 400mJJA - 110mH Prins Hendrik Jongens 1456
640 Daan Pauw JJA - PH Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Kogel Groep 2JJA - Kogelsl Prins Hendrik Jongens 449
641 Robin Schmitz JJA - PH Hoog
JJA - Hoog Groep 1 Prins Hendrik Jongens 680
642 Carmen Bruins MJA - AAC `61 100mH
MJA - 100mH AAC `61 Meisjes 0
643 Noa Dhore MJA - AAC `61 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
MJA - KogelMJA - Ver AAC `61 Meisjes 1148
644 Judith de Heer MJA - AAC `61 800m
1500m
4x100m
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m AAC `61 Meisjes 1070
645 Frances de Heer MJA - AAC `61 100m
Speer
Kogel
MJA - 100mMJA - SpeerMJA - Kogel AAC `61 Meisjes 0
646 Tamar Nijhof MJA - AAC `61 400m
4x100m
Speer
MJA - 400mMJA - Speer AAC `61 Meisjes 1292
647 Anniek Nijhof MJA - AAC `61 100m
4x100m
Kogelsl
MJA - 100mMJA - Kogelsl AAC `61 Meisjes 1145
648 Maud Seinen MJA - AAC `61 100mH
Hoog
MJA - 100mHMJA - Hoog AAC `61 Meisjes 1387
649 Chris Blom MJA - Leudal 800m
4x100m
MJA - 800m Atletiek Leudal Meisjes 0
650 Hannah Cranen MJA - Leudal 100m
400m
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA - 400mMJA - Ver Atletiek Leudal Meisjes 1843
651 Inge Hendrix MJA - Leudal Speer
Hoog
MJA - SpeerMJA - Hoog Atletiek Leudal Meisjes 307
652 Hannah Kochx MJA - Leudal 4x100m
Kogel
MJA - Kogel Atletiek Leudal Meisjes 411
653 Anouk van Loon MJA - Leudal Speer
Kogel
MJA - SpeerMJA - Kogel Atletiek Leudal Meisjes 0
654 Elke van Rooij MJA - Leudal 800m
4x100m
MJA - 800m Atletiek Leudal Meisjes 503
655 Nadieh Severens MJA - Leudal
656 Rosalie van Soelen MJA - Leudal 100m
Hoog
MJA - 100mMJA - Hoog Atletiek Leudal Meisjes 484
657 Gwennan Wouters MJA - Leudal 400m
100mH
4x100m
MJA - 400mMJA - 100mH Atletiek Leudal Meisjes 0
658 Isabel Andriessen MJA - ATOP 400m
800m
100mH
MJA - 400mMJA - 800mMJA - 100mH AV Achilles Top Meisjes 1177
659 Anna Gommer MJA - ATOP 800m
1500m
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m AV Achilles Top Meisjes 520
660 Myrthe Hamers MJA - ATOP 100m
4x100m
Hoog
MJA - 100mMJA - Hoog AV Achilles Top Meisjes 1116
661 Anne Huirne MJA - ATOP Ver
MJA - Ver AV Achilles Top Meisjes 0
662 Veerle van...er Meulen MJA - ATOP Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA - SpeerMJA - KogelMJA - Kogelsl AV Achilles Top Meisjes 1702
663 Sismee Tiggeloven MJA - ATOP 400m
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 400mMJA - Ver AV Achilles Top Meisjes 1329
664 Alexandra Willemsen MJA - ATOP 100m
4x100m
MJA - 100m AV Achilles Top Meisjes 0
665 Sterre Zambon MJA - ATOP 4x100m
AV Achilles Top Meisjes 0
666 Renske Bos MJA - AV Athlos 400m
4x100m
Kogel
MJA - 400mMJA - Kogel AV Athlos Meisjes 0
667 Sanne van den Brink MJA - AV Athlos 100mH
Speer
Kogelsl
MJA - 100mHMJA - SpeerMJA - Kogelsl AV Athlos Meisjes 1727
668 Naomi Hagen MJA - AV Athlos 4x100m
Speer
Hoog
MJA - SpeerMJA - Hoog AV Athlos Meisjes 615
670 Emma de Lange MJA - AV Athlos 800m
1500m
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m AV Athlos Meisjes 0
671 Maud Lodder MJA - AV Athlos 800m
1500m
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m AV Athlos Meisjes 844
672 Charida Righolt MJA - AV Athlos 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
MJA - KogelMJA - Ver AV Athlos Meisjes 1171
673 Melanie de Vries MJA - AV Athlos 100m
400m
4x100m
MJA - 100mMJA - 400m AV Athlos Meisjes 1514
674 Marthe van Aalderen MJA - AV PEC 1910 100m
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA - Ver AV PEC 1910 Meisjes 0
675 Rozemarijn Bloem MJA - AV PEC 1910 800m
1500m
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m AV PEC 1910 Meisjes 0
677 Nina Jager MJA - AV PEC 1910 100m
MJA - 100m AV PEC 1910 Meisjes 472
678 Lena Kater MJA - AV PEC 1910 Speer
Kogel
Ver
MJA - SpeerMJA - KogelMJA - Ver AV PEC 1910 Meisjes 1942
679 Sanne Nieman MJA - AV PEC 1910 100mH
Speer
MJA - 100mHMJA - Speer AV PEC 1910 Meisjes 355
680 Martha Ti...oenestege MJA - AV PEC 1910 1500m
MJA - 1500m AV PEC 1910 Meisjes 491
681 Nienke de Jager MJA - AV Wijchen 400m
Kogel
Ver
MJA - 400mMJA - KogelMJA - Ver AV Wijchen Meisjes 989
682 Teri Rossen MJA - AV Wijchen 400m
Ver
MJA - 400mMJA - Ver AV Wijchen Meisjes 621
683 Judi Willems MJA - AV Wijchen 100mH
Hoog
MJA - 100mHMJA - Hoog AV Wijchen Meisjes 1117
684 Fleur van Dijk MJA - Climax 800m
1500m
4x100m
MJA - 800mMJA - 1500m Climax Meisjes 766
685 Christel Heuseveldt MJA - Climax 400m
800m
Ver
MJA - 400mMJA - 800mMJA - Ver Climax Meisjes 0
686 Hilde Jansen MJA - Climax 400m
4x100m
Hoog
MJA - 400mMJA - Hoog Climax Meisjes 772
687 Marije de Kleuver MJA - Climax 100mH
Hoog
MJA - 100mHMJA - Hoog Climax Meisjes 0
688 Sanne Laa...nd Winder MJA - Climax 4x100m
Speer
Kogelsl
MJA - SpeerMJA - Kogelsl Climax Meisjes 1050
689 Iris Timmer MJA - Climax 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA - Ver Climax Meisjes 952
690 Pernille ...lsenbroek MJA - SPWS Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA - SpeerMJA - KogelMJA - Kogelsl EAC De Sperwers Meisjes 208
691 Annet Fledderus MJA - SPWS 800m
4x100m
MJA - 800m EAC De Sperwers Meisjes 768
692 Julia van Huizen MJA - SPWS 400m
4x100m
Hoog
MJA - 400mMJA - Hoog EAC De Sperwers Meisjes 1014
693 Bente Scholman MJA - SPWS 400m
Speer
MJA - 400mMJA - Speer EAC De Sperwers Meisjes 560
694 Meyke Scholman MJA - SPWS 1500m
MJA - 1500m EAC De Sperwers Meisjes 488
695 Bea Timmer MJA - SPWS 100mH
4x100m
Kogel
MJA - 100mHMJA - Kogel EAC De Sperwers Meisjes 911
696 Lisa Withagen MJA - SPWS 100m
4x100m
Ver
MJA - 100mMJA - Ver EAC De Sperwers Meisjes 1115
697 Julie Jilissen MJA - Nijmegen 400m
4x100m
MJA - 400m Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes 647
698 Roos Kobus MJA - Nijmegen 800m
4x100m
Kogelsl
MJA - 800mMJA - Kogelsl Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes 1053
699 Susanne van de Logt MJA - Nijmegen 800m
Kogel
MJA - 800mMJA - Kogel Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes 357
700 Noor Oude Egberink MJA - Nijmegen 100m
4x100m
MJA - 100m Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes 511
701 Nina Scholten MJA - Nijmegen Kogel
Ver
MJA - KogelMJA - Ver Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes 423
702 Emma Verhoeven MJA - Nijmegen Speer
Hoog
Ver
MJA - SpeerMJA - HoogMJA - Ver Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes 0
703 Hannah Wichern MJA - Nijmegen 400m
Speer
MJA - 400mMJA - Speer Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes 347
704 Mei-Jing Wulkan MJA - Nijmegen 100m
4x100m
MJA - 100m Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes 0
705 Maxime Beverwijk MJA - PH Speer
Kogel
MJA - SpeerMJA - Kogel Prins Hendrik Meisjes 1297
706 Noa van Ginneken MJA - PH 100m
100mH
4x100m
MJA - 100mMJA - 100mH Prins Hendrik Meisjes 0
707 Fleur van Haaren MJA - PH 100m
4x100m
MJA - 100m Prins Hendrik Meisjes 698
708 Nikki Jacobs MJA - PH 4x100m
Ver
MJA - Ver Prins Hendrik Meisjes 0
709 Elise Jocaille MJA - PH Hoog
MJA - Hoog Prins Hendrik Meisjes 883
710 Sophie van Leeuwen MJA - PH 1500m
MJA - 1500m Prins Hendrik Meisjes 541
711 Roos Peeters MJA - PH Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
MJA - SpeerMJA - KogelMJA - Kogelsl Prins Hendrik Meisjes 554
712 Elise Pelgrim MJA - PH 400m
Ver
MJA - 400mMJA - Ver Prins Hendrik Meisjes 1459
713 Anna Postema MJA - PH 100mH
4x100m
MJA - 100mH Prins Hendrik Meisjes 806
714 Sophie Schoonebeek MJA - PH 800m
MJA - 800m Prins Hendrik Meisjes 738
715 Evy Spierings MJA - PH 400m
MJA - 400m Prins Hendrik Meisjes 0
716 Sven Warmels JJA - AV34 Speer
Kogel
Kogelsl
JJA - Speer Groep 1JJA - Kogel Groep 1JJA - Kogelsl AV `34 Apeldoorn Jongens 1286