Inschrijvingen Junioren C/D Poule 65 Wedstrijd 1 [2016]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Jip de Bruin JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 100m
Speer
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - SpeerJJC - Ver
2 Toon Grooteboer JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog
3 Wouter Janssen JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver
4 Patrick de Jong JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - DiscusJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog
5 David Koning JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 800m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
6 Jord van der Vinne JJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JC 100m
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 100mJJC - Speer
7 Ike Edelman JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog
8 David ten Have JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD 1000m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer
9 Bas van de Horst JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel
10 Thijmen Middelkamp JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver
11 Robin Schafthuizen JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD Speer
Hoog
Ver
JJD - SpeerJJD - HoogJJD - Ver
12 Jelle Sprenger JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD 80m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
13 Renger Zeeman JJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos JD 80m
80mH
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel
14 Chenne van den Berg MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
15 Floor van den Brink MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC Team 1 80mH
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
16 Vera Hakvoort MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
17 Rianne Kok MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC Team 1 800m
80mH
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
18 Sterre van...er Linden MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
19 Allison Stolk MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC Team 1 Kogel
Hoog
MJC - KogelMJC - Hoog
20 Shari Vollema MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m
21 Lisa Waning MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC Team 1 80m
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - Discus
22 Aranka de Weerdt MJC - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MC Team 1 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
23 Rianne Breugem MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog
24 Tess ter Haar MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver
25 Sterre Kurpershoek MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel
26 Amanda Singerling MJD - AV Athlos - AV Athlos MD 4x60m
Speer
Discus
MJD - SpeerMJD - Discus
27 Steven Hanekamp JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen JC 100m
100mH
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Kogel
28 Kay Hatzmann JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen JC 100m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
29 Floran Heirbaut JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen JC 100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
30 Sander Jansen JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen JC 800m
JJC - 800m
31 Abert Pierik JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen JC 800m
4x100m
JJC - 800m
32 Merijn Renshoff JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen JC 4x100m
Speer
Discus
JJC - SpeerJJC - Discus
33 Maarten Roest JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen JC 800m
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog
34 Thom Schuurman JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen JC 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog
35 Daan van Trier JJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen JC 4x100m
Speer
Discus
JJC - SpeerJJC - Discus
36 Linde Augustinus MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 80m
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog
37 Lot Haverkamp MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
38 Marith Lassche MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 800m
4x80m
MJC - 800m
39 Jasmijn Lassche MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
40 Myrthe Renshoff MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 800m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
41 Iris Reurink MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 80m
80mH
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Discus
42 Sanne Tessemaker MJC - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
43 Ella van den Bosch MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD 60m
1000m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
44 Iris Bredewolt MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog
45 Des Hatzmann MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
46 Evelien va...Houweling MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD 60m
60mH
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Discus
47 Elisa Nap MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD 60mH
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 60mHMJD - Speer
48 Mirte Puttenstein MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD 4x60m
Discus
Ver
MJD - DiscusMJD - Ver
49 Nathalie v...igt Thans MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD 4x60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - KogelMJD - Hoog
50 Silke Wijnstok MJD - De Gemzen - AV De Gemzen MD 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
51 Gijs de Bruijne JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - Hoog
52 Kjell de Groot JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC 800m
100mH
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog
53 Jelmer Ham JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
54 Stan Jongstra JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC 100m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - Ver
55 Daan Schade JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJC - SpeerJJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
56 Bas Schimmel JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC 100mH
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
57 Robin van der Stege JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC 800m
100mH
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
58 Thijs Zoon JJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
59 Brend Baak JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JD 80mH
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - HoogJJD - Ver
60 Daan Bergmans JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JD 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
61 Tom Bloemberg JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JD 1000m
4x80m
JJD - 1000m
62 Mike Bossers JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JD 80mH
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
63 Johan Bouma JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JD 80m
1000m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
64 Mitsjel Feenstra JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JD Ver
JJD - Ver
65 Pim Harleman JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JD Speer
Kogel
JJD - SpeerJJD - Kogel
66 Ryan Honders JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JD 80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mH
67 Maarten Sijbrandy JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JD 80m
4x80m
JJD - 80m
68 Kyano Visser JJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta JD Speer
Kogel
JJD - SpeerJJD - Kogel
69 Nikki Boon MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 80m
80mH
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Kogel
70 Hanneke Deurloo MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog
71 Qwen Fennema MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog
72 Danielle Holstege MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
73 Lana Jongstra MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
74 Ruth Oostveen MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 800m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
75 Janice Zomerman MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 80mHMJC - Discus
76 Jette Deurloo MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MC Team 2 800m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
77 Carmen Harleman MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MC Team 2 4x80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - KogelMJC - Ver
78 Daphne Louws MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog
79 Anna Scholte MJC - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo D...MC Team 2 4x80m
Discus
Ver
MJC - DiscusMJC - Ver
80 Donna Dorgelo MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MD 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
81 Indy Faassen MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MD 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
82 Iris Louws MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MD 60m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus
83 Truus Lut... NDombaxi MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MD 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
84 Emma de Maaijer MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MD 4x60m
Speer
Hoog
MJD - SpeerMJD - Hoog
85 Dorcas Wilbrink MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MD Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
86 Lisa Zoon MJD - Flevo Delta - AV Flevo Delta MD 60m
1000m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
87 Robin Boersma JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog
88 Willem Bos JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC Kogel
Ver
JJC - KogelJJC - Ver
89 Auke-Marku...van Eunen JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 800m
100mH
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mH
90 Julian Jansen JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
91 Enrico Loof JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 100m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
92 Roel van Maanen JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - HoogJJC - Ver
93 Tom Roossink JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 800m
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer
94 Jasper Voesten JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 800m
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer
95 Romke Wielstra JJC - AV NOP - AV NOP JC 100m
Discus
JJC - 100mJJC - Discus
96 Tom ter Haar JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
97 Niek ter Haar JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD 1000m
Speer
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - SpeerJJD - Hoog
98 Robin Hegeman JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD Kogel
Hoog
JJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
99 Leon Heijboer JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD 80m
4x80m
JJD - 80m
100 Jasper Hiemstra JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD 4x80m
Ver
JJD - Ver
101 Tristan Overtoom JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD Kogel
Ver
JJD - KogelJJD - Ver
102 Han Jona Verbaan JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD 80m
80mH
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Speer
103 Roel Wielstra JJD - AV NOP - AV NOP JD 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
104 Sophie van den Berg MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 80mH
Ver
MJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
105 Esmee van de Guchte MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 4x80m
Hoog
MJC - Hoog
106 Aniek Hegeman MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC Discus
MJC - Discus
107 Emma Hoving MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
108 Denise Lassche MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 80m
800m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
109 Nora Lip MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 800m
80mH
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mH
110 Anouk Schoop MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
111 Nienke Voesten MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 800m
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Kogel
112 Kirsten Wierda MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
113 Maureen de Witte MJC - AV NOP - AV NOP MC 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m
114 Nienke Houwer MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD Speer
Discus
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
115 Deveny Huver MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
116 Maureen Louws MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
117 Maaike Nagtegaal MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
118 Sanne Rietman MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 60mH
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 60mHMJD - Discus
119 Laura Slump MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver
120 Luca Timmer MJD - AV NOP - AV NOP MD Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
121 Glles Aarts JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 100m
100mH
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog
122 Sem Bruins JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 100m
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 100mJJC - Discus
123 Job van den Esker JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 100mH
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
124 Job de Jager JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 4x100m
Speer
Ver
JJC - SpeerJJC - Ver
125 Bjarne Oosterhaar JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 4x100m
Speer
JJC - Speer
126 David Prins JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 100mH
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 100mHJJC - Discus
127 Michiel Schouten JJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JC Team 1 100m
800m
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - Kogel
128 Bram Beekman JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 80m
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer
129 Sam Bouw JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 4x80m
Speer
JJD - Speer
130 Levi Bruins JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
JJD - 1000m
131 Jesper Dijksma JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
132 Jean-Fanel...en Heuvel JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 80m
80mH
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
133 Jesse Kruise JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 4x80m
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - KogelJJD - Hoog
134 Thijmen de Lange JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 1000m
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel
135 Thomas Reining JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
136 Kimani Sankon JJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
137 Rachel de Boer MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
138 Sterre van Enk MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog
139 Lieke Markink MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 800m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog
140 Iris Nass MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel
141 Minke Nijhuis MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
MJC - 800m
142 Suzan Plat MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 80m
80mH
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
143 Sanne Pot MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 80mHMJC - Discus
144 Nienke de Boer MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel
145 Juliëtte van Galen MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 2 800m
4x80m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus
146 Christel v...der Ploeg MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
147 Michelle Rekers MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
148 Rosan Timmerman MJC - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MC Team 2 800m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
149 Femke Andriessen MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog
150 Arenda Beniers MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 Speer
Kogel
MJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
151 Nouschka Berkenveld MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 60mH
Discus
MJD - 60mHMJD - Discus
152 Adjoa Eiffirim MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 4x60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - HoogMJD - Ver
153 Lourdes Hamer MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
154 Tessa Harbrink MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m
155 Sofie Kruise MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 4x60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
156 Valerie Vredenburg MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Speer
157 Sylke Dijksma MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
158 Nienke Eikenaar MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 60m
1000m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
159 Romy Koerhuis MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus
160 Myangory Okken MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 4x60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - KogelMJD - Ver
161 Indy Sasso MJD - AV PEC 1910 - AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 1000m
4x60m
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - Speer
162 Yassine Bouaziz JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
163 Floris Brinkman JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 Speer
Discus
Ver
JJC - SpeerJJC - DiscusJJC - Ver
164 Noud van de Mast JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - Hoog
165 Juul Ogink JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 100mH
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mHJJC - Hoog
166 Ruben Paape JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 800m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
167 Karma van Riel JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 Speer
JJC - Speer
168 Bas Westerbroek JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
169 Jasper van Zaanen JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 1 800m
100mH
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
170 Nick Bohnsack JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 2 Speer
Discus
JJC - SpeerJJC - Discus
171 Rick Jansonius JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 2 800m
Speer
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - SpeerJJC - Discus
172 Lukas Koppejan JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 2 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m
173 Jasper Meijerink JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 2 100mH
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 100mHJJC - Ver
174 Jonathan Otten JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 2 4x100m
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - KogelJJC - Hoog
175 Mischa Otten JJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JC Team 2 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
176 Laszlo Doelwijt JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog
177 Stijn Harryvan JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 80m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver
178 Cas Hoekstra JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 4x80m
Kogel
JJD - Kogel
179 Yidne Hulleman JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m
180 Sam Overeem JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer
181 Melchior Treffers JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 Kogel
Hoog
Ver
JJD - KogelJJD - HoogJJD - Ver
182 Boris Vegter JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 80m
80mH
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Speer
183 Boris Bergman JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 80mH
Speer
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - SpeerJJD - Hoog
184 Finn Bute JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver
185 Sem Dekker JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 1000m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
186 Kendrick v... Kruisweg JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH
187 Finn Muilwijk JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Kogel
188 Niek van Schijndel JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
189 Glenn de Boer JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 1000m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog
190 Joris Giezeman JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 80m
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - KogelJJD - Ver
191 Jordy Hui...n 't Veld JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 80mH
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer
192 Daan Hulshof JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
193 Koen Radstaake JJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 80m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer
194 Kaylee de Boer MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
195 Linde van Ingen MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 80m
800m
Discus
MJC - 80mMJC - 800mMJC - Discus
196 Devon de Lange MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - Kogel
197 Sophia Mulder MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 800m
80mH
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
198 Hanna Ogink MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - HoogMJC - Ver
199 Camilla Pieper MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 80mH
Discus
Kogel
MJC - 80mHMJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
200 Inge Salzmann MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver
201 Mathilde Adema MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel
202 Amélie Dekker MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 800m
Discus
MJC - 800mMJC - Discus
203 Kiara Derksen MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 80m
80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 80mH
204 Iris Hagemeijer MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 800m
80mH
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
205 Sofie Riezebos MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - HoogMJC - Ver
206 Kirsten Schreurs MJC - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
207 Emma Beekman MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 1000m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
208 Mikayla van den Berg MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 4x60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - HoogMJD - Ver
209 Estelle Bruins MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel
210 Elle van Kasteren MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 1000m
Speer
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - SpeerMJD - Discus
211 Ilse Leeraar MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH
212 Elissa van der Meer MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 60m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
213 Tess van Randtwijk MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 1000m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus
214 Bente van der Stoel MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver
215 Eva Aalders MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
216 Nikki Bakker MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
Speer
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Speer
217 Yasmine Bouaziz MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH
218 Jennifer v...den Brink MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
MJD - 60m
219 Lotte Bruggeman MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver
220 Moira Henninger MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel
221 Maeve van Mansom MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 4x60m
Discus
Hoog
MJD - DiscusMJD - Hoog
222 Julia Telgen MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 1000m
Speer
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - SpeerMJD - Kogel
223 Noeska van Zaanen MJD - AV34 - AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog
224 Johannes Berghuis JJD - Cialfo - Cialfo JD 80m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Ver
225 Jim van Emmerik JJD - Cialfo - Cialfo JD 4x80m
Speer
Hoog
JJD - SpeerJJD - Hoog
226 Sam van Emmerik JJD - Cialfo - Cialfo JD 80m
1000m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
227 Geert van der Hulst JJD - Cialfo - Cialfo JD 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH
228 Lude Loman JJD - Cialfo - Cialfo JD Speer
Ver
JJD - SpeerJJD - Ver
229 Dax van Meurs JJD - Cialfo - Cialfo JD 4x80m
Kogel
JJD - Kogel
230 Ella Bartelds MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC Discus
Kogel
MJC - DiscusMJC - Kogel
231 Maaike Beumer MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - HoogMJC - Ver
232 Vera Bredewolt MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 4x80m
Discus
MJC - Discus
233 Emma van Emmerik MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 800m
80mH
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mHMJC - Ver
234 Desi van Emmerik MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 800m
80mH
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
235 Marieke Maasland MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel
236 Annemijn Witteveen MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 80m
MJC - 80m
237 Femke Zweekhorst MJC - Cialfo - Cialfo MC 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m
238 Lars Bosman JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel
239 Maarten Dotinga JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC Kogel
JJC - Kogel
240 Gert Jan Feenstra JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 100m
100mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
241 Julian ten Hove JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 100mH
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 100mHJJC - Speer
242 Ruben Koopman JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - HoogJJC - Ver
243 Sil Krediet JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC Hoog
Ver
JJC - HoogJJC - Ver
244 Karsten van Ommen JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 800m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Discus
245 Soufian Tamrouti JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 800m
JJC - 800m
246 Pieter van Wissen JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 800m
4x100m
Speer
JJC - 800mJJC - Speer
247 Stephan Zweers JJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 JC 100m
100mH
JJC - 100mJJC - 100mH
248 Tatyana Hallaert MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 800m
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Kogel
249 Anna ten Hove MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 4x80m
Discus
Ver
MJC - DiscusMJC - Ver
250 Manon Los MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver
251 Marije Salverda MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 80mH
Discus
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - DiscusMJC - Hoog
252 Rizlan Tamrouti MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mHMJC - Hoog
253 Eva de Vries MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 80m
MJC - 80m
254 Maureen Wind MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 80mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mH
255 Laura Zweers MJC - Isala `96 - Isala `96 MC 80m
800m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - 800mMJC - Kogel