Inschrijvingen Junioren C/D Poule 52 Wedstrijd 3 [2016]




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Team punten
1 Amin el Feddaly JJC - AAC - AAC JC 800m
300mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 300mH 1041
2 Martijn Lammerts JJC - AAC - AAC JC 800m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog groep 2 499
3 Sirito Mathijssen JJC - AAC - AAC JC 800m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Discus 466
4 Yoeri Meftah JJC - AAC - AAC JC 100m
4x100m
JJC - 100m 0
5 Sonny Meijers JJC - AAC - AAC JC 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - Discus Groep 2JJC - kogel Groep 2 999
6 Sion Meijers JJC - AAC - AAC JC 100m
300mH
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mHJJC - Ver 1426
7 Hein Pieters JJC - AAC - AAC JC 100m
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - Kogel 572
8 Revalino Adang JJD - AAC - AAC JD 80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog groep 2JJD - Ver 1564
9 Robin Almekinders JJD - AAC - AAC JD 80m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer 721
10 Hedde-Jan Damen JJD - AAC - AAC JD 80m
1000m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 612
11 Jasper Kooter JJD - AAC - AAC JD 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 716
12 Guno Pool JJD - AAC - AAC JD Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel Groep 2 402
13 Okke Rave JJD - AAC - AAC JD 4x80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Kogel 0
14 Tristan van Vlodrop JJD - AAC - AAC JD 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 2 0
15 Madeline el Aissati MJC - AAC - AAC MC 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver 1022
16 Cheferny Bobson MJC - AAC - AAC MC 80m
300mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 300mH 1176
17 Ilse Boon MJC - AAC - AAC MC 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel 794
18 Anouk Edw...an Muijen MJC - AAC - AAC MC Speer
Ver
MJC - SpeerMJC - Ver groep 2 171
19 Kim Lassche MJC - AAC - AAC MC Speer
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel Groep 2 0
20 Kris Sturkenboom MJC - AAC - AAC MC 4x80m
Hoog
MJC - Hoog 0
21 Rosa Westra MJC - AAC - AAC MC 800m
300mH
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - 300mHMJC - Hoog groep 2 1357
22 Tessa Beugelink MJD - AAC - AAC MD 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m 1081
23 Tosca Bink MJD - AAC - AAC MD 60mH
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel Groep 2 270
24 Renee de Hon MJD - AAC - AAC MD 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - HoogMJD - Ver Groep 2 378
25 Anna Jebose MJD - AAC - AAC MD Discus
Kogel
MJD - Disc... Groep 2DMJD - Kogel 713
26 Anouk Kempkes MJD - AAC - AAC MD 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m 511
27 Anouk van der Kuur MJD - AAC - AAC MD 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog Groep 2MJD - Ver 1474
28 Yasmine Lahri MJD - AAC - AAC MD 60mH
MJD - 60mH 0
29 Aya Mohammadi MJD - AAC - AAC MD 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m 0
30 Tharissa Palma MJD - AAC - AAC MD 60m
4x60m
MJD - 60m 0
31 Julia Verberne MJD - AAC - AAC MD Discus
MJD - Discus 0
32 Lisa van den Brink MJD - ACWA - AC Waterland MD Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Disc... Groep 2DMJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Hoog Groep 2 352
33 Eline Couwenberg MJD - ACWA - AC Waterland MD 1000m
4x60m
MJD - 1000m 0
34 Isabel D'Mattos MJD - ACWA - AC Waterland MD 4x60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel 711
35 Anne van Dijk MJD - ACWA - AC Waterland MD 60m
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mMJD - Hoog 0
36 Fee Eising MJD - ACWA - AC Waterland MD 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH 323
37 Emma Fransen MJD - ACWA - AC Waterland MD 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver Groep 2 736
38 Chiara Linschoten MJD - ACWA - AC Waterland MD 60m
60mH
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mHMJD - Ver 1009
39 Sjoerd Polder JJC - AKU - AKU JC 800m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver 1253
40 Isar Overes JJD - AKU - AKU JD 80m
Speer
Discus
JJD - 80mJJD - SpeerJJD - Discus Groep 2 1282
41 Niels Rewijk JJD - AKU - AKU JD 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 2 1463
42 Wouter Voorn JJD - AKU - AKU JD 1000m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver Groep 2 584
43 Sjoerd Zuijderduin JJD - AKU - AKU JD 1000m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel 274
44 Paulien Idema MJC - AKU - AKU MC 800m
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog 1310
45 Melissa Jansen MJC - AKU - AKU MC 80m
300mH
MJC - 80mMJC - 300mH 857
46 Jet Saadat MJC - AKU - AKU MC Speer
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel Groep 2 314
47 Vera Zonneveld MJC - AKU - AKU MC 800m
300mH
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - 300mHMJC - Ver 890
48 Sindy de Bruijn MJD - AKU - AKU MD 60m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - Disc... Groep 2D 987
49 Gina den Haan MJD - AKU - AKU MD 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m 703
50 Lonneke Rekelhof MJD - AKU - AKU MD Kogel
Ver
MJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Ver 0
51 Sien Saadat MJD - AKU - AKU MD 60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mH 184
52 Evy Spanjer MJD - AKU - AKU MD 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver Groep 2 252
53 Lotte van de Zwaag MJD - AKU - AKU MD 4x60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - KogelMJD - Hoog Groep 2 665
54 Luka Bakrac JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 1 300mH
4x100m
JJC - 300mH 0
55 Ruben Boers JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 2 800m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Discus 645
56 Thomas Duijm JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 2 100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - HoogJJC - Ver groep 2 1892
57 Job Geerds JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 1 300mH
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 300mHJJC - Ver 644
58 Karel Gimbergh JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 1 100m
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 100mJJC - kogel Groep 2 0
59 Milan Hovenier JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 2 Ver
JJC - Ver 0
60 Daan Lunding JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 1 800m
Hoog
JJC - 800mJJC - Hoog 717
61 Quinten Maring JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 1 800m
4x100m
JJC - 800m 723
62 Diede Mieras JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 1 100m
300mH
Discus
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mHJJC - Discus Groep 2 1897
63 Jasper Oskam JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 1 100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - HoogJJC - Ver groep 2 2338
64 Daniel Schepers JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 1 Kogel
JJC - Kogel 579
65 Boriz Werkhoven JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 2 100m
300mH
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mH 0
66 Daan Woldring JJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JC Team 1 800m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Discus 0
67 Boris Aerts JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 2 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 914
68 Gilles van Arkel JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 3 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Kogel 567
69 Tobias van Belle JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 1 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 1040
70 Primo Burgstra JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 2 80m
1000m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 455
71 Abbe Engers JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 1 80mH
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Kogel Groep 2JJD - Hoog 0
72 Thomas Fructus JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 2 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 893
73 Anders Haringma JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver Groep 2 438
74 Mante Ignacio JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 2 4x80m
Kogel
JJD - Kogel 393
75 Julian Jonkmans JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 1 Speer
Discus
Hoog
JJD - SpeerJJD - DiscusJJD - Hoog groep 2 1228
76 Tom Oosterhuis JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 3 80m
1000m
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 2 639
77 Hidde Oppers JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 1 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 0
78 Daan Post JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 3 80m
JJD - 80m 534
79 Olivier Risseeuw JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Kogel 281
80 Ike Schepers JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 2 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJD - SpeerJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel Groep 2 732
81 Wolf van Strijen JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 3 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJD - SpeerJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel Groep 2 572
82 Daan van der Vliet JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH 1001
83 Jan Westendorp JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 2 Speer
Discus
JJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - Discus Groep 2 0
84 Samuel Wilhelm JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 1 1000m
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 2 1004
85 Jona Wong Chung JJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 JD Team 2 80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - HoogJJD - Ver 408
86 Eva Dijkstra MJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel 1144
87 Dana Dullemond MJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MC Team 1 Speer
MJC - Speer 0
88 Laila Fooij MJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MC Team 2 800m
MJC - 800m 498
89 Maxime Frenkel MJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MC Team 1 800m
Speer
MJC - 800mMJC - Speer groep 2 358
90 Aerin Gaston MJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MC Team 2 80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver 907
91 Fleur Hoogervorst MJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MC Team 2 Kogel
Hoog
MJC - KogelMJC - Hoog 0
92 Mae Liefeld MJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MC Team 1 300mH
4x80m
MJC - 300mH 219
93 Elja Mantel MJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MC Team 1 4x80m
Ver
MJC - Ver 0
94 Lois de la Mar MJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MC Team 1 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m 1039
95 Denise Overweel MJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MC Team 1 80m
Kogel
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - KogelMJC - Hoog groep 2 462
96 Lieke ten Wolde MJC - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MC Team 1 800m
300mH
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - 300mHMJC - Ver groep 2 1397
97 Nunzia Bos MJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver 1078
98 Iris Grit MJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MD Team 2 60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Disc... Groep 2DMJD - Kogel 858
99 Bezawit Kifle MJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJD - DiscusMJD - Kogel Groep 2 633
100 Jona Kuijt MJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MD Team 1 1000m
MJD - 1000m 0
101 Lola Nat MJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH 886
102 Mali Onyeike MJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MD Team 1 4x60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - HoogMJD - Ver Groep 2 0
103 Misha Pier MJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Groep 2 994
104 Bente van ...n Lindert MJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJD - Disc... Groep 2DMJD - Kogel 0
105 Amélie de Wit MJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH 682
106 Marit Woldring MJD - AV 1923 - AV 1923 MD Team 2 60mH
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - HoogMJD - Ver Groep 2 832
107 David van Alten JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 800m
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 800mJJC - Discus 1042
108 Jaleel Menso JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 100m
300mH
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mH 1062
109 Jouad Nait-Rrami JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 300mH
Hoog
JJC - 300mHJJC - Hoog 0
110 Dennis Patiwael JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC Discus
Hoog
Ver
JJC - Discus Groep 2JJC - Hoog groep 2JJC - Ver groep 2 426
111 Jasper Scheerder JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 4x100m
Kogel
Ver
JJC - KogelJJC - Ver 836
112 Janko Wiebenga JJC - AV Atos - AV Atos JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m 1047
113 Dennis Alberts JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 1 80mH
Kogel
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - KogelJJD - Ver 749
114 Nathan Asmare JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog groep 2 709
115 Mohamed Bourhayel JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 2 4x80m
Discus
Hoog
JJD - DiscusJJD - Hoog 0
116 Kay van Breemen JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 1 4x80m
Speer
Discus
JJD - SpeerJJD - Discus 956
117 Romano Guellai JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 2 80m
4x80m
JJD - 80m 0
118 Mink de Jager JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 2 1000m
Speer
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer 0
119 Hidde Koning JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 2 1000m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 2 0
120 Joël Mondria JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 1 80m
4x80m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Hoog groep 2 882
121 Alessio Rimedia JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 1 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 827
122 Dean Somer JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 2 4x80m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - Kogel Groep 2 630
123 Ties van der Waal JJD - AV Atos - AV Atos JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 607
124 Ayla Balci MJC - AV Atos - AV Atos MC 300mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 300mHMJC - Hoog groep 2 0
125 Stella Huikeshoven MJC - AV Atos - AV Atos MC 800m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver groep 2 0
126 Jamie Kramer MJC - AV Atos - AV Atos MC 4x80m
Speer
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel 547
127 Kiki van der Waag MJC - AV Atos - AV Atos MC 80m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog 886
128 Dina Ahdid MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD 60m
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - Discus 0
129 Anne Bod MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD 60m
4x60m
MJD - 60m 342
130 Rakis Derra MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD Discus
Ver
MJD - DiscusMJD - Ver Groep 2 0
131 Meinou Janssen MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD 60m
4x60m
MJD - 60m 355
132 Manisha Khemai MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD 1000m
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Kogel 0
133 Mirre Overtoom MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD 60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog 462
134 Zwaan Schouten MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD Kogel
Ver
MJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Ver 380
135 Melissa Steenbakker MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH 708
136 Charlotte ... de Voort MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD 1000m
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - Hoog Groep 2 190
137 Djurelva Williams MJD - AV Atos - AV Atos MD 60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mH 260
138 Max Guit JJC - AV Edam - AV Edam JC 100m
4x100m
Hoog
JJC - 100mJJC - Hoog 623
139 Jeroen van het Hof JJC - AV Edam - AV Edam JC 800m
300mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 300mH 1141
140 Jelle Hooijberg JJC - AV Edam - AV Edam JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m 1221
141 Marnix Kolkman JJC - AV Edam - AV Edam JC 100m
300mH
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mHJJC - Ver 2189
142 Sam Reukers JJC - AV Edam - AV Edam JC 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - DiscusJJC - Kogel 872
143 Daan Schurink JJC - AV Edam - AV Edam JC Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC - Discus Groep 2JJC - kogel Groep 2JJC - Ver groep 2 0
144 Jur Bakker JJD - AV Edam - AV Edam JD 80mH
Hoog
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - HoogJJD - Ver Groep 2 1516
145 Jelle Buikman JJD - AV Edam - AV Edam JD 4x80m
Ver
JJD - Ver 0
146 Sander Buikman JJD - AV Edam - AV Edam JD 80m
80mH
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Speer 1280
147 Emiel Joosten JJD - AV Edam - AV Edam JD 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH 439
148 Aike van der Lei JJD - AV Edam - AV Edam JD 1000m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Kogel 866
149 Mika van der Lei JJD - AV Edam - AV Edam JD 1000m
4x80m
Discus
JJD - 1000mJJD - Discus 305
150 Leandro Ouwehand JJD - AV Edam - AV Edam JD 80m
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mJJD - Speer Groep 2 0
151 Daphne Bosch MJC - AV Edam - AV Edam MC 800m
MJC - 800m 0
152 Daphne Buikman MJC - AV Edam - AV Edam MC 80m
300mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 300mH 575
153 Caya de Graaf MJC - AV Edam - AV Edam MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver groep 2 553
154 Liset Kolkman MJC - AV Edam - AV Edam MC 300mH
Hoog
Ver
MJC - 300mHMJC - Hoog groep 2MJC - Ver 1837
155 Sharita Oor MJC - AV Edam - AV Edam MC 80m
Kogel
MJC - 80mMJC - Kogel 0
156 Lianne Runderkamp MJC - AV Edam - AV Edam MC Speer
MJC - Speer groep 2 0
157 Yvonne Schokker MJC - AV Edam - AV Edam MC 4x80m
0
158 Anouk Schot MJC - AV Edam - AV Edam MC 4x80m
Hoog
MJC - Hoog 0
159 Daniëlle Steur MJC - AV Edam - AV Edam MC 800m
MJC - 800m 499
160 Willeke Stuijt MJC - AV Edam - AV Edam MC 300mH
Speer
Kogel
MJC - 300mHMJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel Groep 2 1581
161 Manon Verdonck MJC - AV Edam - AV Edam MC 800m
MJC - 800m 596
162 Femke Guit MJD - AV Edam - AV Edam MD 60mH
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel Groep 2 769
163 Esmée Rossenaar MJD - AV Edam - AV Edam MD 60m
1000m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH 1321
164 Anouk Sier MJD - AV Edam - AV Edam MD 1000m
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Disc... Groep 2D 224
165 Anouk Tol MJD - AV Edam - AV Edam MD 60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver 760
166 Rosy Veerman MJD - AV Edam - AV Edam MD 4x60m
Discus
Ver
MJD - DiscusMJD - Ver Groep 2 222
167 Caitlin Wals MJD - AV Edam - AV Edam MD 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel 0
168 Luciano Groenhart JJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JC 300mH
Ver
JJC - 300mHJJC - Ver 1258
169 Raúl van Harmelen JJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JC 100m
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 100mJJC - Discus Groep 2 636
170 Thimo Henraat JJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JC 100m
800m
300mH
JJC - 100mJJC - 800mJJC - 300mH 2094
171 Rishandro Lacroes JJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JC 800m
300mH
JJC - 800mJJC - 300mH 0
172 Lars Meijer JJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JC 4x100m
Ver
JJC - Ver groep 2 0
173 Björn Rijkaard JJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JC 800m
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - kogel Groep 2 510
174 Max rivera...vera Rios JJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JC 4x100m
Hoog
JJC - Hoog 663
175 Nathan Wolff JJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JC 100m
4x100m
JJC - 100m 0
176 Felix Zwolle JJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JC Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - DiscusJJC - KogelJJC - Hoog groep 2 1006
177 Dave Boamah JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 1 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 1218
178 Jesse Bon JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 2 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 347
179 Joshua de Groot JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 2 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver 281
180 Yaïr van Harmelen JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Speer
JJD - 80mHJJD - Speer Groep 2 0
181 Zion Jozefzoon JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 2 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - KogelJJD - Hoog 352
182 Milo de Langen JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 1 80m
1000m
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Kogel 1109
183 Carildo Linger JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 1 80mH
4x80m
Ver
JJD - 80mHJJD - Ver 1136
184 Thijs Minnee JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 2 1000m
Ver
JJD - 1000mJJD - Ver Groep 2 330
185 Siebe Pals JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 2 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel Groep 2 920
186 Gino Rivera Rios JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 1 1000m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel Groep 2 805
187 Vincent Roberts JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 2 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH 797
188 Sidate Seck JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 1 4x80m
Speer
Ver
JJD - SpeerJJD - Ver Groep 2 438
189 Fabian Smits JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 2 80mH
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog groep 2 0
190 Tristan Valkenburg JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 2 80m
1000m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 756
191 Daan Vlotman JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 2 4x80m
Speer
JJD - Speer 0
192 Amar Wong JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 1 80m
Discus
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Hoog 0
193 Berend Zwolle JJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks JD Team 1 80mH
Hoog
JJD - 80mHJJD - Hoog groep 2 924
194 Marieke Eleveld MJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MC Speer
Kogel
MJC - Speer groep 2MJC - Kogel 754
195 Evelyn Imafidon MJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MC 80m
4x80m
MJC - 80m 0
196 Sarah Itiola MJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver groep 2 680
197 Jaimy Jozefzoon MJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MC 4x80m
Kogel
MJC - Kogel Groep 2 0
198 Shaquata King MJC - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver 1346
199 Isairis C...llo Feliz MJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MD 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m 0
200 Jill ingrid Cooman MJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MD 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH 580
201 Charlotte Emanuel MJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MD 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel 1171
202 Denise Essemiah MJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MD 60mH
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Hoog Groep 2 751
203 Michelle Jansen MJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MD 1000m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver Groep 2 394
204 Miapra Shepherd MJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MD 1000m
Discus
MJD - 1000mMJD - Discus 565
205 Demelsia Venetiaan MJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MD 60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mH 324
206 Virlyn Walker MJD - AV Feniks - AV Feniks MD 4x60m
Discus
Ver
MJD - Disc... Groep 2DMJD - Ver 304
207 Björn Bloemendaal JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
JJC - DiscusJJC - kogel Groep 2JJC - Hoog 462
208 Mike de Dood JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 1 100m
800m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m 682
209 Raoul vd Laar JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 1 100m
4x100m
Discus
JJC - 100mJJC - Discus Groep 2 1163
210 Daniel vd Merwe JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 1 300mH
4x100m
Kogel
JJC - 300mHJJC - Kogel 415
211 Luuk Michels JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 1 800m
4x100m
Ver
JJC - 800mJJC - Ver groep 2 0
212 Timothy Mulder JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 2 800m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - 800mJJC - DiscusJJC - kogel Groep 2 391
213 Angelo Visser JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 1 800m
300mH
4x100m
JJC - 800mJJC - 300mH 1300
214 Thomas Wijkstra JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 2 Discus
Kogel
Ver
JJC - Discus Groep 2JJC - KogelJJC - Ver 1062
215 Roel Wilde JJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JC Team 1 100m
300mH
Ver
JJC - 100mJJC - 300mHJJC - Ver 1959
216 Ties Arensman JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 1 80m
1000m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 465
217 Sam Bosman JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Kogel 1020
218 Ivan Chan JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 2 80m
1000m
80mH
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 0
219 Nino Feller JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 1 80m
1000m
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000m 455
220 Collin Geugjes JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 1 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
JJD - HoogJJD - Ver 1185
221 Thomas Jellema JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 1 80m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mH 957
222 Mika van der Meijden JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 1 Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJD - SpeerJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel Groep 2 0
223 Luca van der Nooy JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 2 80m
80mH
Ver
JJD - 80mJJD - 80mHJJD - Ver 804
224 Stijn Scucces JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 2 Speer
Discus
Hoog
JJD - SpeerJJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Hoog 901
225 Benjamin Stijns JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 1 1000m
80mH
4x80m
JJD - 1000mJJD - 80mH 792
226 Martijn de Witte JJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...JD Team 2 1000m
Speer
Kogel
JJD - 1000mJJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - Kogel Groep 2 581
227 Lisa de Boer MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver groep 2 957
228 Sheralda Botse MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 800m
Ver
MJC - 800mMJC - Ver 504
229 Mellani Goezinnen MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 80m
800m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m 477
230 Amber van der Klei MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 300mH
4x80m
MJC - 300mH 0
231 Linda van der Klei MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 80m
300mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 300mH 907
232 Mila Kuller MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 800m
300mH
4x80m
MJC - 800mMJC - 300mH 704
233 Yaimy Leenstra MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 Speer
Kogel
MJC - Speer groep 2MJC - Kogel Groep 2 276
234 Kelly Luton MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog 0
235 Jenna vd Meijden MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 Speer
Hoog
MJC - Speer groep 2MJC - Hoog groep 2 754
236 Fleur Neven MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 Ver
MJC - Ver 0
237 Beyoncé Pina MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 80m
800m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m 425
238 Birthe Poot MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 80m
Speer
MJC - 80mMJC - Speer 582
239 Zoë Riepen MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 Speer
Kogel
MJC - SpeerMJC - Kogel Groep 2 384
240 Francis Rookhuizen MJC - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 Kogel
Hoog
MJC - KogelMJC - Hoog 0
241 Elisa Babucci MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 60m
1000m
Discus
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Disc... Groep 2D 703
242 Marit Bout MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH 377
243 Lotte Faas MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 3 60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - HoogMJD - Ver 0
244 Marit Gerretsen MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - Ver Groep 2 0
245 Julia Jongejeugd MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Disc... Groep 2DMJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Hoog 1026
246 Milou Jongeneel MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 1000m
Discus
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - DiscusMJD - Hoog Groep 2 0
247 Robin Kuller MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - Hoog Groep 2 293
248 Djeedy Manhoef MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH 733
249 Eline Mast MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 60m
1000m
60mH
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH 1037
250 Laura van de Merwe MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog 592
251 Dagmar Poot MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 4x60m
Kogel
Ver
MJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Ver 751
252 Nena Risa MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 3 1000m
60mH
Hoog
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Groep 2 966
253 Samira Rookhuizen MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 3 1000m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 1000mMJD - Disc... Groep 2DMJD - Kogel Groep 2 69
254 Thyra Terweij MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel 1106
255 Marije Vletter MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 3 Discus
Kogel
Ver
MJD - DiscusMJD - KogelMJD - Ver Groep 2 481
256 Laura Wilde MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver Groep 2 517
257 Arwen de Wit MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH 376
258 Rosaly Zomerdijk MJD - NEAV - AV NEA-Vol...MD Team 1 60m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - Ver 1148
259 Ilse Cornelisse MJC - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanland MC 80m
4x80m
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - Ver groep 2 769
260 Megan Corzilius MJC - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanland MC 80m
4x80m
Speer
MJC - 80mMJC - Speer 753
261 Meike Hartog MJC - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanland MC 800m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog 1014
262 Lieke Zwetsloot MJC - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanland MC 300mH
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 300mHMJC - Kogel 494
263 Mees Deubel MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 2 4x60m
Kogel
Hoog
MJD - Kogel Groep 2MJD - Hoog 812
264 Liv de Haas MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m 323
265 Julie Hartog MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver 741
266 Luna Huiberts MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 1000m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver 0
267 Sarah Koper MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 60m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 60mH 819
268 Fleur Luttikhuizen MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Groep 2 991
269 Evelijn va...er Maeden MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 2 60m
1000m
Ver
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000mMJC - Ver 492
270 Siena Maij MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver 610
271 Jeute Meester MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 2 4x60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - Disc... Groep 2DMJD - Kogel 114
272 Jessamy Roubos MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 1 60m
Discus
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Disc... Groep 2DMJD - Kogel 1463
273 Esther Wolff MJD - AV Zaanland - AV Zaanlan...MD Team 2 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m 83
274 Niels de Boer JJC - SAV - SAV JC 4x100m
Discus
Kogel
JJC - DiscusJJC - kogel Groep 2 808
275 Jules Kerstens JJC - SAV - SAV JC 4x100m
Hoog
Ver
JJC - HoogJJC - Ver groep 2 995
276 Thijmen van Leeuwen JJC - SAV - SAV JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m 1126
277 Will Mok JJC - SAV - SAV JC 300mH
Discus
Kogel
JJC - 300mHJJC - Discus Groep 2JJC - Kogel 407
278 Loek Timmer JJC - SAV - SAV JC 100m
800m
4x100m
JJC - 100mJJC - 800m 991
279 Stef de Jong JJD - SAV - SAV JD 80m
Discus
Kogel
JJD - 80mJJD - DiscusJJD - Kogel Groep 2 1631
280 Yannick Jong JJD - SAV - SAV JD Speer
Discus
Kogel
JJD - Speer Groep 2JJD - Discus Groep 2JJD - Kogel 553
281 Kay Ruiter JJD - SAV - SAV JD 80m
1000m
Hoog
JJD - 80mJJD - 1000mJJD - Hoog 1316
282 Rika Bakker MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 1 4x80m
Hoog
Ver
MJC - HoogMJC - Ver 1038
283 Annika Boogaard MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 1 80m
800m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m 471
284 Noa Boots MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 1 800m
4x80m
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Kogel Groep 2 0
285 Leonie Braakman MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 2 80m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver 0
286 Babs Braakman MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 2 800m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 800mMJC - Hoog groep 2 394
287 Luna Braas MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 1 80m
Speer
Ver
MJC - 80mMJC - SpeerMJC - Ver groep 2 470
288 Tess Bregman MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 1 300mH
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 300mHMJC - Hoog groep 2 453
289 Shauna van Dongeren MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 1 80m
300mH
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 300mH 1045
290 Alet Juckers MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 2 Speer
Kogel
MJC - Speer groep 2MJC - Kogel 347
291 Ruth Visser MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 2 80m
800m
4x80m
MJC - 80mMJC - 800m 759
292 Mette de Vos MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 2 4x80m
Kogel
Ver
MJC - Kogel Groep 2MJC - Ver groep 2 823
293 Amber Wiersma MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 2 80m
4x80m
Hoog
MJC - 80mMJC - Hoog 798
294 Kara Zwagemaker MJC - SAV - SAV MC Team 1 800m
Speer
Kogel
MJC - 800mMJC - Speer groep 2MJC - Kogel 1460
295 Merel Dekker MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 4x60m
Hoog
Ver
MJD - Hoog Groep 2MJD - Ver 1021
296 Sabine Dodeman MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 Discus
Kogel
MJD - Disc... Groep 2DMJD - Kogel 0
297 Ciara van Dongeren MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 60mH
4x60m
Discus
MJD - 60mHMJD - Discus 714
298 Janlie Juckers MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 2 60m
4x60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 2 947
299 Luca Klumpenhouwer MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 60mH
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog 311
300 Tara Koomen MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 2 1000m
60mH
4x60m
MJD - 1000mMJD - 60mH 643
301 Laura van Langen MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 60m
Kogel
MJD - 60mMJD - Kogel Groep 2 1114
302 Sharissa de Leng MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Hoog
MJD - 60mHMJD - Hoog Groep 2 389
303 Fee Mok MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 1000m
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 1000mMJD - Ver Groep 2 612
304 Ella Mosselman MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 60m
1000m
4x60m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m 1130
305 Ella van der Velde MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 1 60m
1000m
MJD - 60mMJD - 1000m 0
306 Anne Vilain MJD - SAV - SAV MD Team 2 60mH
4x60m
Ver
MJD - 60mHMJD - Ver Groep 2 598