Inschrijvingen Nationale D-spelen




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Tessa Beugelink MJD2 - AAC 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
2 Renee de Hon MJD1 - AAC 60mH
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep B
3 Anna Jebose MJD1 - AAC Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
4 Faye Traube MJD1 - AAC 1000m
Kogel
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Kogel
5 Rozemarie Fokkema MJD2 - AAC `61 150m
Discus
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Discus
6 Denise Zanferrari MJD2 - AAC `61 60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Ver - groep B
7 Loes Mullink MJD2 - AAV SISU Kogel
MJD2 - Kogel
8 Azualjak Agok MJD2 - AAV `36 1000m
Kogel
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Kogel
9 Maud van Beest MJD1 - AAV `36 1000m
60mH
60mH_hf
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hf
10 Daniel Engelhart JJD2 - AAV `36 150m
150m_f
Ver
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - Ver - groep B
11 Sylvie van...r Giessen MJD2 - AAV `36 60m
60m_hf
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 150m
12 Kyan Krol JJD2 - AAV `36 Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer
13 Jesse Lamberst JJD2 - AAV `36 80mH
80mH_hf
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
14 Dylan Nieuwlaat JJD1 - AAV `36 Discus
Ver
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Ver - groep B
15 Twan van Rijn JJD2 - AAV `36 80mH
80mH_f
80mH_hf
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
16 Elise Spijkers MJD1 - AAV `36 Ver
MJD1 - Ver - groep B
17 Noor Verduin MJD1 - AAV `36 150m
MJD1 - 150m
18 Daphne Zintel MJD1 - AAV `36 60mH
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep A
19 Marleen Baas MJD1 - AC TION 60m
60m_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep A
20 Idilay Kaymaz MJD2 - AC TION 60mH
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Ver - groep B
21 Floris Smink JJD2 - AC TION Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
22 Sindy de Bruijn MJD2 - AKU 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f
23 Niels Rewijk JJD2 - AKU 1000m
Ver
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Ver - groep A
24 Bradley Daniels JJD1 - Almere `81 Speer
Ver
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Ver - groep B
25 Michelle Elferink MJD2 - Almere `81 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
26 Djimon de Groot JJD2 - Almere `81 1000m
Kogel
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Kogel
27 Justin Labrijn JJD1 - Almere `81 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f
28 Roos Leerkes MJD1 - Almere `81 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH
29 Max van Liempdt JJD2 - Almere `81 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
30 Kim Lutgendorp MJD2 - Almere `81 60m
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
31 Nadieh Meerman MJD2 - Almere `81 150m
Speer
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Speer
32 Maël Plasschaert JJD2 - Almere `81 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
33 Jamie Sesay JJD1 - Almere `81 80mH
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
34 Perry Severijnse JJD2 - Almere `81 Speer
Ver
JJD2 - SpeerJJD2 - Ver - groep A
35 Lisette Steenman MJD1 - Almere `81 60m
Speer
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Speer
36 Tim Weber JJD2 - Almere `81 Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Ver - groep A
37 Jip de Greef JJD1 - Altis 80mH
Discus
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Discus
38 Marlot Groeneweg MJD1 - Altis 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
39 Janneke van Hofslot MJD2 - Altis 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000mSt
40 Carmen Huikeshoven MJD2 - Altis 150m
1000m
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m
41 Loïs Kok MJD2 - Altis 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
42 Eva Kroon MJD1 - Altis 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
43 Myrthe Martens MJD1 - Altis 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
44 Jarik van de Mast JJD1 - Altis 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
45 Jetske Meijer MJD1 - Altis Hoog
Ver
MJD1 - Hoo...- groep AMJD1 - Ver - groep A
46 Amara Nnadi MJD2 - Altis 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f
47 Nathan Oerlemans JJD2 - Altis 1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000mSt
48 Alexander ...derikhoff JJD2 - Altis 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 150m
49 Marinka Schuurman MJD1 - Altis Discus
Hoog
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
50 Jelle Swaanen JJD2 - Altis 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
51 Ellis de Vries MJD2 - Altis 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep B
52 Fleur Verwijmeren MJD1 - ACHL Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
53 Valerie Afognon MJD2 - ARV Ilion 60m
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Kogel
54 Denise Arisa MJD2 - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - 60mH_hf
55 Marijn van Duijn JJD2 - ARV Ilion Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer
56 Alysée Lester MJD2 - ARV Ilion 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - 60mH_hf
57 Isa van der Valk MJD1 - ARV Ilion 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
58 Anne ter Horst MJD2 - Atledo Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
59 Anne de Jong MJD1 - Atledo 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
60 Falco Aarts JJD1 - Maastricht 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
61 Jaybre Wau MJD1 - Maastricht 60m
60m_f
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - Kogel
62 Ian van Dijk JJD1 - ATH 80m
80m_hf
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Ver - groep A
63 Bo Spoor MJD1 - ATH 150m
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m
64 Lara Willems MJD2 - ATH 60m
60m_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - Ver - groep B
65 Mike van Wouwe JJD2 - ATH 150m
1000m SC
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 1000mSt
66 Thijmen Poels JJD2 - ATV Venray 150m
80mH
80mH_hf
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hf
67 Primo Burgstra JJD1 - AV 1923 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
68 Imogene Cleofa MJD1 - AV 1923 60m
60m_hf
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hf
69 Thomas Fructus JJD1 - AV 1923 80mH
1000m SC
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 1000mSt
70 Anders Haringma JJD1 - AV 1923 80mH
JJD1 - 80mH
71 Julian Jonkmans JJD2 - AV 1923 Hoog
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
72 Jona Kuijt MJD1 - AV 1923 Polshoog
MJD1 - Polshoog
73 Bente van Lindert MJD1 - AV 1923 Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
74 Daan Pos JJD2 - AV 1923 80m
JJD2 - 80m
75 Lucas van ...haffelaar JJD1 - AV 1923 1000m
Hoog
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
76 Amelie de Wit MJD1 - AV 1923 1000m
60mH
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 60mH
77 Sietske de Bruin MJD2 - AV Aalsmeer 60mH
60mH_hf
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Kogel
78 Zeger Haspels JJD1 - AV Aalsmeer 80m
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f
79 Graeme 't Hoen JJD2 - AV Aalsmeer 80mH
Speer
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Speer
80 Lisa Kraan MJD1 - AV Aalsmeer Speer
Ver
MJD1 - SpeerMJD1 - Ver - groep B
81 Lotte Zethof MJD2 - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
82 Fleur Blezer MJD1 - ATOP 60mH
60mH_hf
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hf
83 Eva Kaaki MJD2 - ATOP 60mH
MJD2 - 60mH
84 Carlijn Mols MJD1 - ATOP 1000m
Discus
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Discus
85 Jessica Peters MJD2 - ATOP 60m
60m_hf
Speer
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - Speer
86 Tom Schmit JJD1 - ATOP 80m
80m_hf
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
87 Kevin Smaling JJD2 - ATOP Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep AJJD2 - Ver - groep B
88 Robin Vuik MJD1 - AV Astylos Hoog
Ver
MJD1 - Hoo...- groep BMJD1 - Ver - groep B
89 Elke Wijkmans MJD2 - AV Astylos 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
90 Sterre Kurpershoek MJD1 - AV Athlos 60m
MJD1 - 60m
91 Rosa Molenberg MJD2 - AV Athlos 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
92 Tygo Willems JJD1 - ATNY Ver
JJD1 - Ver - groep A
93 Melissa Steenbakker MJD1 - AV Atos 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
94 Floor Alessie MJD2 - AV Attila Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
95 Hanna van Baast MJD1 - AV Attila 60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
96 Finn de Graaf JJD2 - AV Attila Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep BJJD2 - Ver - groep B
97 Carlijn de Bie MJD2 - AV Atverni 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
98 Iris de Bie MJD2 - AV Atverni 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
99 Aaron Hoogenboom JJD2 - AV Atverni 80mH
80mH_f
80mH_hf
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - 80mH_hf
100 Gianni Louhenapessy JJD2 - AV Atverni 80mH
80mH_hf
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hf
101 Rhomen Romeo JJD2 - AV Atverni 80m
80m_hf
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hf
102 Sara Schouten MJD2 - AV Atverni 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
103 Sanne Schouten MJD2 - AV Atverni 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
104 Bart van Zandwijk JJD2 - AV Atverni 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 150m
105 Julie Bruls MJD2 - AV Caesar Discus
MJD2 - Discus
106 Maud Daemen MJD2 - AV Caesar 150m
Kogel
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Kogel
107 Tess Goessens MJD1 - AV Caesar 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
108 Anne Eijer MJD1 - DVTR 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH
109 Jaenelle Kammeron MJD2 - DVTR 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60m_hf
110 Rixt ter Woord MJD2 - DVTR Kogel
Hoog
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
111 Jip van Dinther JJD1 - AV De Keien 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
112 Jelka Böhm MJD1 - De Spartaan 60mH
60mH_hf
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
113 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel MJD1 - De Spartaan 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
114 Mandy Duinkerken MJD2 - De Spartaan 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000mSt
115 Phebe Goedhart MJD2 - De Spartaan 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000mSt
116 Carmen de Jong MJD1 - De Spartaan Ver
MJD1 - Ver - groep A
117 Tijn Kauffman JJD1 - De Spartaan Speer
JJD1 - Speer
118 Nimah Lommerse MJD2 - De Spartaan 150m
150m_f
60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_fMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - 60mH_hf
119 Roxy Ramars MJD2 - De Spartaan 150m
150m_f
60mH
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_fMJD2 - 60mH
120 Fleur Smeets MJD1 - De Spartaan Speer
MJD1 - Speer
121 Tessa de Wit MJD1 - De Spartaan Kogel
MJD1 - Kogel
123 Jur Bakker JJD1 - AV Edam 80mH
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Ver - groep A
124 Sander Buikman JJD1 - AV Edam 150m
150m_f
1000m SC
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_fJJD1 - 1000mSt
125 Femke Guit MJD2 - AV Edam Speer
MJD2 - Speer
126 Esmée Rossenaar MJD1 - AV Edam 1000m
60mH
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 60mH
127 Dave Boamah JJD2 - AV Feniks 80m
80m_hf
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 1000m
128 Charlotte Emanuel MJD2 - AV Feniks 60m
60m_hf
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - Kogel
130 Milo de Langen JJD1 - AV Feniks 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
Kogel
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Kogel
131 Siebe Pals JJD1 - AV Feniks Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer
132 Sidate Seck JJD2 - AV Feniks 80m
80m_hf
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 150m
133 Amar Wong JJD2 - AV Feniks 150m
150m_f
Discus
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - Discus
134 Berend Zwolle JJD1 - AV Feniks 80mH
80mH_f
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_f
135 Brend Baak JJD2 - Flevo Delta 80mH
80mH_hf
Speer
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Speer
136 Daan Bergmans JJD1 - Flevo Delta 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
137 Tom Bloemberg JJD2 - Flevo Delta 1000m
80mH
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - 80mH
138 Mike Bossers JJD1 - Flevo Delta 80mH
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
139 Johan Bouma JJD1 - Flevo Delta 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver - groep B
140 Donna Dorgelo MJD1 - Flevo Delta 150m
150m_f
1000m SC
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - 1000mSt
141 Indy Faassen MJD1 - Flevo Delta 150m
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m
142 Pim Harleman JJD1 - Flevo Delta Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer
143 Ryan Honders JJD1 - Flevo Delta 80mH
Kogel
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Kogel
144 Iris Louws MJD2 - Flevo Delta 60m
MJD2 - 60m
145 Emma de Maaijer MJD2 - Flevo Delta Hoog
MJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
146 Mette van der Meer MJD2 - Flevo Delta 60mH
60mH_hf
Polshoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Polshoog
147 Maarten Sijbrandij JJD1 - Flevo Delta 80m
150m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150m
148 Dorcas Wilbrink MJD1 - Flevo Delta Discus
MJD1 - Discus
149 Pien van Berk MJD2 - AV Gouda Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoo...- groep AMJD2 - Ver - groep A
150 Rianne Buijs MJD1 - AV Gouda 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver - groep B
151 Boris van den Burg JJD1 - AV Gouda 1000m
Kogel
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Kogel
152 Alyssa Folles MJD2 - AV Gouda 1000m
Hoog
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
153 Sacha Goedhart MJD1 - AV Gouda Hoog
Ver
MJD1 - Hoo...- groep AMJD1 - Ver - groep A
154 Micha Groenenboom JJD2 - AV Gouda 1000m SC
Ver
JJD2 - 1000mStJJD2 - Ver - groep A
155 Wester de Groot JJD1 - AV Gouda 80m
80m_hf
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - 1000m
156 Hugo Habraken JJD2 - AV Gouda 1000m
80mH
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - 80mH
157 Ewan ter Hennepe JJD1 - AV Gouda 80m
80m_hf
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Ver - groep B
158 Sander de Lange JJD1 - AV Gouda Speer
Ver
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Ver - groep B
159 Fleur van Leersum MJD1 - AV Gouda 60m
Discus
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Discus
160 Mieke van de Pasch MJD2 - AV Gouda Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
161 Frank Rüegg JJD2 - AV Gouda 80m
80mH
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80mH
162 Sven Teekens JJD1 - AV Gouda 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
163 Bart Veltman JJD2 - AV Gouda 80mH
80mH_f
80mH_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep B
164 Finn Damhoff JJD1 - AV Haarlem Discus
Kogel
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Kogel
165 Erick Könst JJD2 - AV Haarlem Speer
JJD2 - Speer
166 Babs Koeman MJD1 - AV Haarlem 150m
150m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - Ver - groep A
167 Ilse Hogeveen MJD2 - HLLM 60m
60m_hf
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 150m
168 Milou Kaestner MJD2 - HLLM Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
169 Ylse Barkmeijer MJD2 - Heerenveen 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
170 Rutger Berends JJD1 - Heerenveen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
171 Anke Binnema MJD2 - Heerenveen 60mH
60mH_hf
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
172 Brecht Frensel MJD2 - Heerenveen 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
173 René Schultinga JJD2 - Heerenveen 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
174 Marit Staal MJD1 - Heerenveen 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH
175 Rick Velkers JJD1 - Heerenveen 150m
1000m
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000m
176 Fera Fieke de Vries MJD1 - Heerenveen 1000m
60mH
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 60mH
177 Julian Vries JJD2 - Heerenveen 80m
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150m
178 Johan de Vries JJD2 - Heerenveen Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
179 Jared Broers JJD1 - AV Hera 80mH
JJD1 - 80mH
180 Femke Jonker MJD2 - AV Hera 60mH
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Ver - groep B
181 Christel Philipsen MJD1 - AV Hera 150m
150m_f
Kogel
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - Kogel
182 Jeff Tesselaar JJD2 - AV Hera 1000m
Ver
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Ver - groep B
183 Sanna van de Griend MJD1 - Hollandia 60mH
60mH_hf
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hf
184 Britt Nederveen MJD2 - Hollandia Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoo...- groep BMJD2 - Ver - groep B
185 Romée de Best MJD1 - HRRR 60mH
60mH_hf
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
186 Marije Brouwer MJD1 - HRRR 60m
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
187 Sabrina Kim Cruden MJD2 - HRRR 60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Ver - groep B
188 Tjalle-Dur... der Eems JJD1 - HRRR Speer
JJD1 - Speer
189 Thijs Jorritsma JJD1 - HRRR 80m
80m_hf
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
190 Iris Oosterbaan MJD1 - HRRR Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer
191 Bethe Siemonsma MJD1 - HRRR 1000m
Speer
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Speer
192 Suze de Vries MJD1 - HRRR 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
193 Luca van Diepen JJD2 - AV Hylas 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
194 Jelte van Es JJD1 - AV Hylas 150m
150m_f
Ver
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_fJJD1 - Ver - groep A
195 Nina Kruijer MJD2 - AV Hylas 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
196 Gerbrand Bontekoe JJD2 - AV Impala 80m
80m_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep B
197 Tanisha Brigitha MJD2 - AV Impala 60m
60m_hf
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - Kogel
198 Florian va...er Dussen JJD2 - AV Impala 1000m
Hoog
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
199 Rutger Hoekstra JJD2 - AV Impala 80mH
80mH_hf
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
200 Marijn Piek JJD1 - AV Impala 1000m
Hoog
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
201 Bjorn Rinsma JJD2 - AV Impala 80m
80m_hf
Kogel
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - Kogel
202 Mark Scholten JJD1 - AV Impala 80mH
80mH_f
Discus
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Discus
203 Hannah Talstra MJD1 - AV Impala 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
204 Mark Terpstra JJD2 - AV Impala 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 1000m
205 Noa Tilkema MJD1 - AV Impala 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
206 Karin Vlasblom MJD1 - AV Impala Speer
Ver
MJD1 - SpeerMJD1 - Ver - groep A
207 Brecht van der Vliet MJD1 - AV Impala 60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep A
208 Fiona de Vries MJD2 - AV Impala 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
209 Mette van Werven MJD2 - AV Impala 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep A
210 Lisa Hulst MJD2 - AV Iphitos 60m
60m_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - Ver - groep A
211 Lisanne Haasdijk MJD2 - AV Lionitas 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH
212 Melle Ketellapper JJD1 - AV Lionitas 1000m
Ver
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Ver - groep B
213 Eline Ruige MJD1 - AV Lionitas 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver - groep B
214 Wietske van der Weij MJD1 - AV Lionitas 60m
60m_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep B
215 Adam Amghar JJD2 - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer
216 Femke van Balen MJD2 - AV Lycurgus 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver - groep A
217 Wesley Beentjes JJD1 - AV Lycurgus 80m
150m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150m
218 Sebastiaan Bonte JJD2 - AV Lycurgus Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
219 Twan Deumers JJD2 - AV Lycurgus 150m
1000m
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 1000m
220 Raisa Diehl MJD2 - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer
221 Valerie Hagnauer MJD1 - AV Lycurgus 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
222 Nout Heine JJD2 - AV Lycurgus 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 1000m
223 Tessa van Herp MJD1 - AV Lycurgus 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver - groep B
224 Bart Hoogmoed JJD1 - AV Lycurgus 1000m
80mH
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - 80mH
225 Isaac Kammeron JJD2 - AV Lycurgus 80m
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
226 Wouter Konijn JJD2 - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Polshoog
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep AJJD2 - Polshoog
227 Jinke van de Lageweg MJD2 - AV Lycurgus Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
228 Nadia Lensen MJD2 - AV Lycurgus 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver - groep A
229 Merel van Maasdam MJD1 - AV Lycurgus 60m
60m_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep A
230 Jelle Müller JJD1 - AV Lycurgus Speer
Polshoog
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Polshoog
231 Arend Plomp JJD2 - AV Lycurgus 1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000mSt
232 Dagmar Salomons MJD2 - AV Lycurgus Kogel
Hoog
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
233 Milana Sikkema MJD2 - AV Lycurgus 150m
1000m SC
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000mSt
234 Wesley Steenbakker JJD1 - AV Lycurgus 1000m SC
Polshoog
JJD1 - 1000mStJJD1 - Polshoog
235 Kalle Veldhuisen JJD2 - AV Lycurgus Hoog
Polshoog
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep AJJD2 - Polshoog
236 Estella Verwiel MJD1 - AV Lycurgus Speer
Ver
MJD1 - SpeerMJD1 - Ver - groep B
237 Thomas Wals JJD1 - AV Lycurgus 80m
150m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150m
238 Seb Wals JJD2 - AV Lycurgus 1000m SC
Speer
JJD2 - 1000mStJJD2 - Speer
239 Tigo van der Werf JJD1 - AV Lycurgus Hoog
JJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
240 Loes Winter MJD1 - AV Lycurgus 150m
150m_f
Kogel
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - Kogel
241 Ties Arensman JJD1 - NEAV 1000m SC
Speer
JJD1 - 1000mStJJD1 - Speer
242 Julia Jongejeugd MJD2 - NEAV Discus
Hoog
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
243 Milou Jongeneel MJD2 - NEAV Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
244 Robin Kuller MJD2 - NEAV Discus
MJD2 - Discus
245 Romy Leenstra MJD1 - NEAV Kogel
Ver
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Ver - groep B
246 Eline Mast MJD2 - NEAV 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
247 Thyra Terweij MJD2 - NEAV 60m
60m_hf
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - Kogel
248 Laura Wilde MJD2 - NEAV 150m
150m_f
60mH
60mH_hf
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_fMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hf
249 Rosaly Zomerdijk MJD2 - NEAV 60m
60m_hf
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f
250 Robin Hegeman JJD1 - AV NOP 80mH
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
251 Nienke Houwer MJD2 - AV NOP Kogel
MJD2 - Kogel
252 Maureen Louws MJD2 - AV NOP 60m
60m_hf
60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hf
253 Maaike Nagtegaal MJD2 - AV NOP 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver - groep A
254 Ian Tesselaar JJD1 - AV NOVA 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
255 Ellemijn Blok MJD1 - Olympus `70 150m
60mH
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 60mH
256 Jasmijn van den Bos MJD2 - Olympus `70 60mH
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Kogel
257 Tom van Buuren JJD2 - Olympus `70 150m
1000m SC
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 1000mSt
259 Sacha van Heijningen MJD2 - Olympus `70 Kogel
Speer
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Speer
260 Thomas Kleijweg JJD1 - Olympus `70 Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer
261 Sanna de Koning MJD1 - Olympus `70 1000m
60mH
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 60mH
262 Anna Lusthof MJD1 - Olympus `70 1000m SC
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mStMJD1 - Ver - groep A
263 Tessa Molenaar MJD1 - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
264 Sanne van der Pijl MJD1 - Olympus `70 150m
1000m SC
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000mSt
265 Marek Schanzleh JJD1 - Olympus `70 Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer
266 Isis Tinneveld MJD1 - Olympus `70 150m
Ver
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Ver - groep A
267 Dennis van Veen JJD2 - Olympus `70 80m
80m_hf
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 150m
268 Lara van den Waal MJD2 - Olympus `70 150m
Kogel
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Kogel
269 Lucas Jansen JJD2 - AV Oss `78 1000m
Hoog
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
270 Lotte van Orsouw MJD2 - AV Oss `78 150m
1000m
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m
271 Lucas Witlox JJD2 - AV Oss `78 80m
80m_hf
Kogel
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - Kogel
272 Stefan Beukers JJD2 - Pallas `67 80mH
1000m SC
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 1000mSt
273 Pieter Bulte JJD2 - Pallas `67 80m
80mH
80mH_hf
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hf
274 Tula Frijters MJD1 - Pallas `67 Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
275 Kore Hengeveld MJD1 - Pallas `67 150m
1000m SC
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000mSt
276 Krijn van Hofweegen JJD1 - Pallas `67 80m
80m_hf
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
277 Floor Olthof MJD1 - Pallas `67 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver - groep B
278 Daan Reefman JJD1 - Pallas `67 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
279 Nils Reefman JJD2 - Pallas `67 80m
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 1000m
280 Elsje Blokhuis MJD2 - AV Passaat 60m
MJD2 - 60m
281 Siva van Middelkoop MJD1 - AV Passaat 60m
60m_hf
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hf
282 Imke Boersma MJD1 - AV Phoenix 60mH
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep B
283 Antoni Elkenbracht JJD1 - AV Phoenix Hoog
Ver
JJD1 - Hoo...- groep BJJD1 - Ver - groep B
284 Thijmen Immerzeel JJD1 - AV Phoenix 1000m SC
Discus
JJD1 - 1000mStJJD1 - Discus
285 Merel Jorna MJD1 - AV Phoenix 60m
MJD1 - 60m
286 Daniel vd Poel JJD1 - AV Phoenix Speer
Ver
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Ver - groep B
287 Belle Schyns MJD1 - AV Phoenix 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH
288 Coos Veldpaus MJD1 - AV Phoenix 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 60m_hf
289 Johan Zomer JJD2 - AV Phoenix Kogel
Ver
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Ver - groep A
290 Eva van Ieperen MJD1 - Pijnenburg 1000m
60mH
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 60mH
291 Ruben Meijer JJD2 - Pijnenburg Speer
Hoog
JJD2 - SpeerJJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
292 Anna Bijl MJD1 - Reusel `69 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m
293 Margot Lankamp MJD2 - AV Rijssen 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
294 Niek Nijman JJD1 - AV Rijssen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
295 Maureen Rekers MJD1 - AV Rijssen 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver - groep A
296 Max Swabedissen JJD1 - AV Rijssen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
297 Jamal Abdallah JJD2 - SCSP 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
298 Jonathan Dobbelaar JJD2 - SCSP 80m
80m_hf
150m
150m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_f
299 Ralph de Maat JJD2 - SCSP 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
300 Rens Schuit JJD2 - SCSP Kogel
JJD2 - Kogel
301 Suzanne Verschuren MJD1 - SCSP Kogel
MJD1 - Kogel
302 Chris Wieles JJD2 - SCSP 150m
150m_f
80mH
80mH_f
80mH_hf
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - 80mH_hf
303 Justin van Dooren JJD1 - AV Sparta 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
1000m
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - 1000m
304 Gaby Emmanuel JJD2 - AV Sparta 150m
150m_f
Speer
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - Speer
305 Jonathan Pronk JJD2 - AV Sparta 150m
150m_f
Kogel
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - Kogel
306 Felicia Vogeland MJD2 - AV Sparta 150m
Kogel
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Kogel
307 Femke Hofstra MJD1 - Spartacus 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver - groep B
308 Rens van Beek JJD2 - AV Spiridon Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
309 Thijs van Dijke JJD2 - AV Spiridon Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer
310 Max Kreeft JJD1 - AV Spiridon Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer
311 Tygo Naafs JJD1 - AV Spiridon Discus
Speer
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Speer
312 Safira den Oudsten MJD2 - AV Spiridon 1000m SC
Discus
MJD2 - 1000mStMJD2 - Discus
313 Loes van der Pennen MJD1 - AV Spiridon Speer
Hoog
MJD1 - SpeerMJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
314 Aran Swart JJD2 - AV Spiridon Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
315 Shanti van Aert MJD2 - SPOB Kogel
MJD2 - Kogel
316 Chris van den Berg JJD2 - SPOB 80m
80mH
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80mH
317 Eline van Gameren MJD2 - SPOB 150m
1000m
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m
318 Puck Malais MJD1 - SPOB 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
319 Fabian Molenaar JJD2 - SPOB 80m
80m_hf
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 150m
320 Kristian Munning JJD2 - SPOB Discus
JJD2 - Discus
321 Deniece Veenstra MJD2 - SPOB Speer
MJD2 - Speer
322 Ties van Beek JJD2 - AV Sprint 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
1000m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 1000m
323 Gianni Brunken JJD2 - AV Sprint 80m
80m_hf
80mH
80mH_hf
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hf
324 Marit Buijsse MJD2 - AV Sprint 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH
325 Femke Dam MJD1 - AV Sprint 60mH
60mH_hf
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Kogel
326 Britta Driessen MJD2 - AV Sprint 60mH
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Ver - groep B
327 Nine Fransen MJD1 - AV Sprint 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
60mH
60mH_hf
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hf
328 Linsy Heestermans MJD2 - AV Sprint Speer
Ver
MJD2 - SpeerMJD2 - Ver - groep B
329 Bijou Leto MJD1 - AV Sprint 60m
60m_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep B
330 Mikki Lips MJD1 - AV Sprint Hoog
Ver
MJD1 - Hoo...- groep AMJD1 - Ver - groep B
331 Rick Mallens JJD2 - AV Sprint 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver - groep A
332 Arwen Narayanan MJD1 - AV Sprint 60m
150m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 150m
333 Tim Pelkmans JJD1 - AV Sprint 80mH
80mH_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Ver - groep A
334 Daan de Reijdt MJD2 - AV Sprint 60mH
60mH_hf
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
335 Jaap Rodermond JJD2 - AV Sprint 1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000mSt
336 Tibbe Teunissen JJD1 - AV Sprint 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Ver - groep A
337 Kim Alofsen JJD1 - Startbaan 80mH
Speer
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Speer
338 Romee van Dam MJD1 - Startbaan 60m
60m_hf
150m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - 150m
339 Roosmarijn...nszelmann MJD2 - Startbaan 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep A
340 Felicia Gilliad MJD1 - Startbaan 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver - groep B
341 Noa Joesri MJD2 - Startbaan 60m
MJD2 - 60m
342 Jasmijn Welling MJD2 - Startbaan 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
343 Judith Wirht MJD2 - Startbaan 60m
MJD2 - 60m
344 Lieke Vreugdenhil MJD1 - AV Statina 1000m SC
Speer
MJD1 - 1000mStMJD1 - Speer
345 Kyra Agasi MJD2 - AV Trias 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
346 Amber Knippen MJD2 - AV Trias 60m
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f
347 Bente Madderom MJD1 - AV Trias 60m
60m_hf
60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - 60mH_hf
348 Ole van Tiel JJD2 - AV Trias 80mH
80mH_f
80mH_hf
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - 80mH_hf
349 Chaja Plochg MJD2 - Triathlon Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
350 Nina Borger MJD2 - AV Unitas Hoog
MJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
351 Danièl Castro JJD2 - AV Unitas 80m
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150m
352 Milo Hanssen JJD2 - AV Unitas 80m
80m_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep A
353 Emer Zuijlen MJD2 - AV Unitas 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
354 Rens Jacobs JJD2 - AV Weert 80m
Speer
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Speer
355 Trijn Litjens MJD1 - AV Weert 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver - groep B
356 Luc van Veldhoven JJD2 - AV Weert 80m
80m_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep A
358 Fleur Luttikhuizen MJD2 - AV Zaanland 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH
359 Jessamy Roubos MJD2 - AV Zaanland 60m
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Kogel
360 Marloes Bos MJD2 - AV Zuidwal 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep A
361 Noah Mecklenfeld MJD2 - AV Zuidwal 60mH
Speer
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Speer
362 Eva Schram MJD2 - AV Zuidwal 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver - groep A
363 Nikki Bakker MJD2 - AV34 60mH
Speer
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Speer
364 Emma Beekman MJD1 - AV34 Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer
365 Mikayla van den Berg MJD2 - AV34 150m
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Ver - groep B
366 Laura Gerritsen MJD2 - AV34 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
367 Cas Hoekstra JJD1 - AV34 80m
80m_hf
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hf
368 Elle van Kasteren MJD2 - AV34 150m
Speer
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Speer
369 Martijn van der Lecq JJD1 - AV34 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
370 Tess van Randtwijk MJD1 - AV34 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
371 Bente van der Stoel MJD2 - AV34 150m
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Ver - groep B
372 Melchior Treffers JJD1 - AV34 Hoog
Ver
JJD1 - Hoo...- groep AJJD1 - Ver - groep A
373 Elke Bordes MJD1 - AV `40 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH
374 Gijs de Haan JJD2 - AV `40 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
375 Anika Hus MJD2 - AV `40 Kogel
MJD2 - Kogel
376 Amy Janssen MJD2 - AV `40 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH
377 Phileine Kipping MJD1 - AV `40 1000m
60mH
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - 60mH
378 Madelon van der Kuur MJD1 - AV `40 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver - groep B
379 Renee Langenhuizen MJD1 - AV `40 60m
60mH
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mH
380 Femke van ...Nouweland MJD1 - AV `40 1000m
Speer
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Speer
381 Helene Ooink MJD1 - AV `40 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
382 Jade Pique MJD2 - AV `40 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
383 Amber de Roo MJD1 - AV `40 60m
60m_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep A
384 Bas Sloot JJD2 - AV `47 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
385 Fenna Gelderblom MJD1 - AV `56 Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer
386 Guus Winkelman JJD2 - JSPR 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
387 Roel Bouma JJD1 - BAV 80m
Discus
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Discus
388 Mats Roskamp JJD1 - BAV 80m
80m_hf
Kogel
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Kogel
389 Jan Vriesman JJD1 - BAV 80m
80m_hf
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Ver - groep B
390 Elka Wybenga MJD1 - BAV 60m
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
391 Lucas Bal JJD1 - CAV Energie 150m
150m_f
Ver
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_fJJD1 - Ver - groep A
392 Ewoud Boer JJD2 - CAV Energie 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
393 Amber Bosman MJD1 - CAV Energie 60m
60m_hf
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - 1000m
394 Tamika Conrad MJD1 - CAV Energie 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
395 Venisha Da Silva MJD2 - CAV Energie 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
396 Pieter Fallaux JJD1 - CAV Energie 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
397 Rory Ganz MJD2 - CAV Energie 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH
398 Sebastiaan...en Hartog JJD1 - CAV Energie Discus
Kogel
JJD1 - DiscusJJD1 - Kogel
399 Benjamin den Hartog JJD1 - CAV Energie Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer
400 Dionne van der Hilst MJD2 - CAV Energie Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
401 Jasper Kaal JJD1 - CAV Energie Hoog
JJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
402 Lotte van Lieshout MJD2 - CAV Energie 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
403 Isabel van Noordenne MJD1 - CAV Energie 150m
1000m
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 1000m
404 Steyn Potuit JJD1 - CAV Energie 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
405 Steffie Seher MJD1 - CAV Energie Hoog
Ver
MJD1 - Hoo...- groep BMJD1 - Ver - groep A
406 Ilse Stok MJD1 - CAV Energie 60m
150m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 150m
407 Bayo Abisoye JJD2 - Ciko `66 80m
Speer
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Speer
408 Tijn Baumann JJD2 - Ciko `66 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
409 Isa Hartjes MJD1 - Ciko `66 Speer
MJD1 - Speer
410 Bridget Konings MJD1 - Ciko `66 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
411 Karin Mentz MJD2 - Ciko `66 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH
412 Sam Steffens JJD2 - Ciko `66 80mH
80mH_f
80mH_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep B
413 Jaap Ullersma JJD2 - Ciko `66 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
414 Daniljo Vriendwijk JJD2 - Ciko `66 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver - groep B
415 Jasmijn van Wissen MJD2 - Ciko `66 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
416 Celine van...erikhuize MJD1 - Climax 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
418 Jelle van der Veer JJD1 - Climax 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
419 Anouk van Dal MJD2 - DAK 150m
Discus
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Discus
420 Anne van Nierop MJD2 - DAK Hoog
Ver
MJD2 - Hoo...- groep BMJD2 - Ver - groep B
421 Bo van der Aar MJD2 - DEM 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
422 Eline Brouwer MJD1 - DEM 150m
60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - 60mH_hf
423 Tobias Janssens JJD1 - DEM 80mH
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - Ver - groep B
424 Zoë Lammertink MJD1 - DEM 1000m
Speer
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Speer
425 Danique Schram MJD1 - DEM 1000m
Kogel
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Kogel
426 Noa Struyve JJD2 - DEM 80m
80m_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep A
427 Danique Visser MJD2 - DEM Discus
Hoog
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
428 Toon van Vuuren JJD1 - DEM 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
429 Tim Klein JJD1 - DJA Kogel
Hoog
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
430 Sinte Bras MJD2 - HRCL 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep A
431 Nynke Kuipers MJD2 - HRCL Polshoog
Ver
MJD2 - PolshoogMJD2 - Ver - groep A
432 Amy van den Berg MJD2 - Eindhoven 60m
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep A
433 Fleur Boender MJD1 - Eindhoven 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
434 Ids van Korven JJD2 - Eindhoven 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
435 Naomi van Opstal MJD2 - Eindhoven 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
436 Yara Schoenmakers MJD2 - Eindhoven 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
437 Noa Snijders MJD1 - Eindhoven 150m
MJD1 - 150m
438 Julia Borst MJD1 - Fit 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
439 Nynke Streppel MJD1 - Fit 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
440 Meike Bakker MJD1 - GACH Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer
441 Rikkie Bosman MJD1 - GACH 60mH
1000m SC
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 1000mSt
442 Jurre Brouwer JJD2 - GACH 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
443 Jonas Elzinga JJD2 - GACH Kogel
Hoog
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
444 Wicky Hulselmans MJD2 - GACH 60mH
Speer
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Speer
445 Dennis Janssen JJD1 - GACH 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
446 Lucas Man JJD1 - GACH 80m
80m_hf
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f
447 David Neidig JJD2 - GACH 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
448 Ivar Pijnenburg JJD1 - GACH Hoog
JJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
449 Robin Pos JJD1 - GACH 1000m SC
Speer
JJD1 - 1000mStJJD1 - Speer
450 Laurens Prins JJD2 - GACH Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
451 Lukas Renaud JJD1 - GACH 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
452 Myrte van der Schoot MJD1 - GACH 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver - groep A
453 Yoram Vriezen JJD2 - GACH Speer
Polshoog
JJD2 - SpeerJJD2 - Polshoog
454 Samantha Westerweel MJD1 - GACH 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver - groep A
455 Miro van Wieringen JJD2 - GACH 80m
80m_hf
80mH
80mH_hf
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hf
456 Roos Wortel MJD1 - GACH 60m
60m_hf
150m
150m_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_f
457 Esmee Douma MJD1 - Groningen 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep A
458 Noortje Huitema MJD1 - Groningen 1000m
Ver
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Ver - groep A
459 Eva Martens MJD1 - Groningen Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer
460 Selma Spikman MJD2 - Groningen 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
461 Danara Stoppels MJD2 - Groningen Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
462 Maartje R...senschoon MJD1 - GVAC 60m
60m_hf
Speer
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - Speer
463 Daan Roosenschoon JJD2 - GVAC 1000m SC
Ver
JJD2 - 1000mStJJD2 - Ver - groep B
464 William Webster JJD2 - GVAC 1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000mSt
465 Max Birdja JJD1 - Haag 80m
80m_hf
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
466 Robin van ...Boogaardt JJD2 - Haag 150m
1000m SC
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 1000mSt
467 Lizelotte Bouvy MJD1 - Haag Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
468 Sandy de Does MJD2 - Haag Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
469 Denise de Does MJD2 - Haag 1000m SC
Hoog
MJD2 - 1000mStMJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
470 Mark Dullaart JJD2 - Haag 150m
1000m
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 1000m
471 Nsikak Ekpo JJD2 - Haag 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
150m
150m_f
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_f
472 Rosa Ellens MJD2 - Haag 60m
60m_hf
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 150m
473 Jildou Guest MJD2 - Haag 1000m
60mH
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - 60mH
474 Gwen Hanekamp JJD2 - Haag 80mH
Speer
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Speer
475 Nelson Johnson JJD2 - Haag 1000m
Hoog
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
476 Mark van der Linden JJD2 - Haag 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
80mH
80mH_f
80mH_hf
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - 80mH_hf
477 Ava Meijerink MJD1 - Haag 60m
60m_hf
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
478 Silvie Mol MJD2 - Haag 60m
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
479 Mike Paauw JJD1 - Haag 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver - groep A
480 Laura Sijben MJD2 - Haag Speer
MJD2 - Speer
481 Oliver van der Velde JJD2 - Haag 80m
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150m
482 Quinten Wormer JJD2 - Haag 150m
Speer
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Speer
483 Lizzy Arts MJD2 - HAC 60mH
60mH_hf
1000m SC
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - 1000mSt
484 Merle Büker MJD1 - HAC 60m
60mH
60mH_hf
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hf
485 Laura Büker MJD2 - HAC 60m
60mH
60mH_hf
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hf
486 Irene de Beer MJD2 - HAC Kogel
Hoog
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
487 Emma Bijnen MJD1 - HAC 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
488 Gijs van Lieshout JJD1 - HAC 150m
1000m SC
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000mSt
489 Joost van Mierlo JJD1 - HAC 80m
80m_hf
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hf
490 Carlo Schoonen JJD2 - HAC 150m
Speer
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Speer
491 Luc Stappers JJD2 - HAC 80mH
1000m SC
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 1000mSt
492 Eva Torres MJD2 - HAC Discus
Ver
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Ver - groep A
493 Britt Roos MJD2 - HAC `63 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
494 Kike Velting MJD1 - HAC `63 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
495 Stan Atsma JJD2 - HLLS 80mH
80mH_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep B
496 Lisanne Boot MJD1 - HLLS 1000m
Kogel
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Kogel
497 Kim Brouwer MJD2 - HLLS 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
498 Wouter van Gorcom JJD1 - HLLS 150m
150m_f
80mH
80mH_f
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_fJJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_f
499 Isis Hordijk MJD2 - HLLS 150m
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Ver - groep A
500 Emma Kamer MJD1 - HLLS 1000m SC
Speer
MJD1 - 1000mStMJD1 - Speer
501 William Knol JJD1 - HLLS 1000m SC
JJD1 - 1000mSt
502 Annick Koks MJD1 - HLLS 150m
60mH
60mH_hf
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hf
503 Lucca Marks JJD1 - HLLS 80m
80m_hf
Kogel
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Kogel
504 Maaike Meewisse MJD1 - HLLS 150m
Hoog
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
505 Martijn Pos JJD1 - HLLS Kogel
Speer
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Speer
506 Michael Quirk JJD1 - HLLS Speer
Hoog
JJD1 - SpeerJJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
507 Bjorn van der Velden JJD2 - HLLS Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
508 Tim de Wild JJD2 - HLLS 1000m SC
JJD2 - 1000mSt
509 Sophie van Ekeris MJD1 - KAV Holland 60mH
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
510 Eva Hoogewerf MJD1 - KAV Holland Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer
511 Willem van Leeuwen JJD1 - KAV Holland 1000m SC
Polshoog
JJD1 - 1000mStJJD1 - Polshoog
512 Natalie van Mil MJD1 - KAV Holland 1000m SC
Kogel
MJD1 - 1000mStMJD1 - Kogel
513 Rochelle Negenman MJD1 - KAV Holland Hoog
Polshoog
MJD1 - Hoo...- groep BMJD1 - Polshoog
514 Daniel Sleiman JJD1 - KAV Holland 80m
80mH
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80mH
515 Yannick Vollaard JJD1 - KAV Holland 1000m SC
JJD1 - 1000mSt
516 Lucas Weber JJD1 - KAV Holland 150m
1000m
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000m
517 Rosa Candido MJD1 - Leiden Discus
Hoog
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
518 Sarah Derksen MJD2 - Leiden 150m
Discus
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Discus
519 Lena Elderhorst MJD1 - Leiden 60m
60mH
60mH_hf
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hf
520 Isis Heemskerk MJD2 - Leiden 60mH
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
521 Joas van Hellemondt JJD1 - Leiden 80mH
80mH_f
Ver
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Ver - groep A
522 Sanne de Lange MJD1 - Leiden 60mH
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep B
523 Mette Nuijen MJD2 - Leiden 60mH
60mH_hf
Speer
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Speer
524 Isabel Roeleveld MJD2 - Leiden 60mH
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - Ver - groep A
525 Loïs Steenbeek MJD2 - Leiden Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
526 Myrthe Steenbeek MJD2 - Leiden 1000m SC
Speer
MJD2 - 1000mStMJD2 - Speer
527 Laura Varona Perez MJD1 - Leiden 60m
Hoog
MJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
528 Nora Varona Perez MJD1 - Leiden 60m
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Kogel
529 Jasper Vermaase JJD2 - Leiden 1000m
Speer
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Speer
530 Florijne van Well MJD1 - Leiden 60mH
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
531 Luna de Bruin MJD2 - LGAS 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
532 Jonine Hofstra MJD2 - Invictus 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000mSt
533 Pouke van Dijk MJD2 - LGDR 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000mSt
534 Mika Gravenberch JJD2 - MPM 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
Kogel
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - Kogel
535 Bjorn Kottink JJD2 - MPM 80m
80m_hf
Speer
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - Speer
536 Anouk van Manen MJD2 - MPM Speer
Ver
MJD2 - SpeerMJD2 - Ver - groep B
537 Lena Nijhof MJD2 - MPM Discus
MJD2 - Discus
538 Suzan Schippers MJD2 - MPM 60m
60m_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Ver - groep A
539 Leon Spiekerman JJD2 - MPM 80mH
80mH_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep B
540 Bram van Alebeek JJD2 - Nijmegen Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer
541 Noa J Bionda MJD1 - Nijmegen 60m
60m_hf
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hf
542 Teun ter Haar JJD2 - Nijmegen 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
543 Nastia Kimel MJD2 - Nijmegen 150m
1000m
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 1000m
544 Steijn Koops JJD2 - Nijmegen 80mH
Speer
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Speer
545 Erik Mies JJD1 - Nijmegen 80mH
JJD1 - 80mH
546 Jon Rijnsburger JJD2 - Nijmegen Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep AJJD2 - Ver - groep A
547 Tim Schüssel JJD1 - Nijmegen 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
548 Samuel Schinagl JJD1 - Nijmegen 80m
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f
549 Tom Zoetelief JJD1 - Nijmegen 80m
80m_hf
150m
150m_f
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 150m_f
550 Steven Zollinger JJD2 - Nijmegen 80m
Discus
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Discus
551 Viva van Vliet MJD2 - OSM `75 60m
60m_hf
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 150m
552 Menno Backx JJD2 - PAC Speer
Ver
JJD2 - SpeerJJD2 - Ver - groep A
553 Britt de Blaauw MJD1 - PAC 150m
150m_f
Ver
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_fMJD1 - Ver - groep A
554 Sara Bossché MJD1 - PAC 60m
150m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 150m
555 Hagar Bruil MJD2 - PAC Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
556 Lieke Cox MJD2 - PAC 60m
MJD2 - 60m
557 Revelinio Denswil JJD1 - PAC 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver - groep B
558 Giann-Carlo Denswil JJD2 - PAC 80m
80mH
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80mH
559 Thyra van Diemen MJD2 - PAC 150m
Polshoog
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Polshoog
560 Michelle Frowijn MJD1 - PAC 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
561 Klara van der Gaast MJD1 - PAC 150m
60mH
60mH_hf
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 60mH
562 Judith Haarsma MJD2 - PAC 1000m
Hoog
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
563 Tjebbe Hemler JJD2 - PAC 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
564 Romee Hermse MJD1 - PAC 60mH
60mH_hf
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
565 Ronin van der Holst JJD2 - PAC 80mH
80mH_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep A
566 Elijah Kaijser JJD2 - PAC 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
567 Robin van Kooij JJD2 - PAC Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
568 Meike Kroon MJD2 - PAC Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
569 Marijn Laban MJD2 - PAC 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
570 Julian Mejame Ejong JJD2 - PAC Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
571 Demi van Mourik MJD2 - PAC 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
572 Jasper Oele JJD2 - PAC 80m
Polshoog
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Polshoog
573 Merel Pijnenburg MJD2 - PAC Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
574 Jesper Ponstein JJD2 - PAC 1000m
Hoog
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
575 Taron Punt JJD2 - PAC 80mH
80mH_hf
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
576 David Punt JJD2 - PAC 80m
150m
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 150m
577 Isabel Raap MJD2 - PAC 60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Ver - groep B
578 Kenya Ramos MJD2 - PAC 60m
60mH
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH
579 Remco Scheffer JJD2 - PAC 1000m
Hoog
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
580 Linde Sluimer MJD2 - PAC 60m
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 150m
581 Marit Speerstra MJD1 - PAC Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
582 Timo Spiering JJD1 - PAC 80m
80m_hf
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
583 Fabienne van der Tak MJD2 - PAC Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
584 Kristina Tergau MJD2 - PAC 60mH
60mH_hf
Polshoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Polshoog
585 Sofie Thomas MJD2 - PAC 60mH
60mH_hf
Polshoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Polshoog
586 Teuntje Uiters MJD2 - PAC 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
587 Lennard Valk JJD2 - PAC 1000m
Kogel
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Kogel
588 Kika de Vos MJD1 - PAC 60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
1000m SC
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - 1000mSt
589 Décheny Vreugd MJD2 - PAC 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
150m
150m_f
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 150mMJD2 - 150m_f
590 Leon van der Waal JJD2 - PAC 80m
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - Ver - groep B
591 Niels van Weesep JJD1 - PAC 80m
80mH
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80mH
592 Joyce van Welie MJD2 - PAC Kogel
Hoog
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
593 Liv de Winkel MJD1 - PAC 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
595 Anne Zuijdgeest MJD2 - PAC 1000m
Hoog
MJD2 - 1000mMJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
596 Mick Baldew JJD1 - Phanos Kogel
Hoog
JJD1 - KogelJJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
597 Antonia Benevento MJD1 - Phanos 60m
60m_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep A
598 Ezequiel Bolsman JJD1 - Phanos 1000m SC
Discus
JJD1 - 1000mStJJD1 - Discus
599 Lucius Bout JJD2 - Phanos 80mH
80mH_hf
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Hoo...- groep A
600 Anthon Croockewit JJD1 - Phanos 1000m
Ver
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Ver - groep B
601 Krisje van Dongen MJD1 - Phanos 150m
Ver
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Ver - groep B
602 Harvey Elgood JJD1 - Phanos 150m
1000m
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000m
603 Jeen Hammink JJD1 - Phanos 1000m
Ver
JJD1 - 1000mJJD1 - Ver - groep A
604 Fenna Heijbroek MJD2 - Phanos 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000mSt
605 Yohannes Hiensch JJD1 - Phanos 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
606 Eyoël Hiensch JJD1 - Phanos 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
607 Jaya de Jong MJD1 - Phanos 60mH
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Ver - groep B
608 Sem Jongenburger JJD1 - Phanos 80m
80m_hf
Kogel
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Kogel
609 Esther Klok MJD1 - Phanos 150m
Speer
MJD1 - 150mMJD1 - Speer
610 Sylvain Kramer JJD2 - Phanos 80m
80m_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep A
611 Maria Kuipers MJD1 - Phanos 1000m SC
Hoog
MJD1 - 1000mStMJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
612 Noah Larsson JJD2 - Phanos 1000m
Ver
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Ver - groep A
613 Fedor Musil JJD2 - Phanos 80mH
80mH_hf
Polshoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Polshoog
614 Franklyn Nwanaforo JJD1 - Phanos 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Ver - groep A
615 Simone Schouws MJD2 - Phanos Discus
Speer
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Speer
616 Veerle Verbeek MJD2 - Phanos 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000mSt
617 Miro Vlasman MJD1 - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - 60mH_hf
618 Jade Vrij MJD1 - Phanos 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
150m
150m_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_f
619 Lauran van Wunnik JJD1 - Phanos 80mH
JJD1 - 80mH
620 Isabel van Bokhoven MJD2 - PH 60m
60m_hf
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 150m
621 Sterre van Bragt MJD2 - PH 60mH
60mH_hf
Hoog
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
622 Benjamin ...bbelstein JJD2 - PH Speer
JJD2 - Speer
623 Rens de Graauw JJD2 - PH 80mH
80mH_f
80mH_hf
Discus
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_fJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Discus
624 Gijs Houtman JJD2 - PH 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
625 Chiel Hulshof JJD2 - PH 80mH
80mH_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep A
626 Annemiek van Iersel MJD2 - PH 60mH
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Ver - groep B
627 Nienke Meubermans MJD2 - PH 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m
628 Joanne Schaap MJD1 - PH Discus
Speer
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Speer
629 Rik Spelthan JJD2 - PH 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
630 Dieter Stolzenbach JJD1 - PH 150m
Ver
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - Ver - groep B
631 Iris Verheij MJD1 - PH 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
632 Max Vernooij JJD1 - PH 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
633 Lotte Weevers MJD2 - PH 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
634 Katja van Eetvelt MJD1 - RK HAV 60m
60m_hf
150m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - 150m
635 Xenia Kroonen MJD1 - RK HAV 60m
Ver
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - Ver - groep B
636 Damian Felter JJD2 - Rotterdam 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
Ver
JJD2 - 80mJJD2 - 80m_fJJD2 - 80m_hfJJD2 - Ver - groep B
637 Fenne Gringhuis MJD1 - Rotterdam 1000m SC
Speer
MJD1 - 1000mStMJD1 - Speer
638 Ruth Vogels MJD2 - Rotterdam 60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
Discus
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Discus
639 Merel Dekker MJD2 - SAV Ver
MJD2 - Ver - groep B
640 Ciara van Dongeren MJD2 - SAV 60m
60mH
60mH_hf
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60mH
641 Yannick Jong JJD2 - SAV Speer
JJD2 - Speer
642 Stef de Jong JJD2 - SAV Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
643 Luca Klumpenhouwer MJD2 - SAV 60mH
MJD2 - 60mH
644 Laura van Langen MJD2 - SAV 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
645 Fee Mok MJD2 - SAV 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
646 Ella Mosselman MJD2 - SAV 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000mSt
647 Moise Tutuarima MJD1 - SAV Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer
648 Audrey Jacobs MJD1 - Scopias Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
649 Yorick Brethouwer JJD1 - Scorpio 1000m SC
Speer
JJD1 - 1000mStJJD1 - Speer
650 Julius Geleijns JJD1 - Scorpio 1000m SC
JJD1 - 1000mSt
651 Casper Haagh JJD2 - Scorpio Hoog
Ver
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep BJJD2 - Ver - groep B
652 Stijn Hendriks JJD1 - Scorpio 80mH
80mH_f
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
653 Femke Kuppens MJD2 - Scorpio 60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mHMJD2 - 60mH_fMJD2 - 60mH_hfMJD2 - Kogel
655 Jord Pluimes JJD2 - Scorpio Discus
Hoog
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
656 Chuck Pols JJD2 - Scorpio Speer
Polshoog
JJD2 - SpeerJJD2 - Polshoog
657 Bieke Schipperen MJD1 - Scorpio 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
658 Jens De Wilde JJD1 - Scorpio 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Ver - groep A
659 Koen Zandvliet JJD2 - Scorpio Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
660 Joep Bovee JJD2 - Spado Polshoog
JJD2 - Polshoog
661 Fabio Dudink JJD2 - Spado 150m
1000m
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 1000m
662 Trijntje v... Elzakker MJD1 - Spado 60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
Ver
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Ver - groep A
663 Lotte Haest MJD1 - Spado Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
664 Daphne Lambregts MJD1 - Spado Polshoog
MJD1 - Polshoog
665 Robbert Maas JJD2 - Spado Speer
JJD2 - Speer
666 Jesper van Meer JJD2 - Spado 80mH
80mH_hf
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - 80mH_hf
667 Sica Verwasch MJD2 - STB 60m
60m_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - Ver - groep B
668 Niek Kollé JJD1 - SV Noordkop 150m
1000m
JJD1 - 150mJJD1 - 1000m
669 Isa Kolle MJD1 - SV Noordkop 60m
60m_hf
Kogel
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - Kogel
670 Ioann Lobles JJD1 - SV Noordkop 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
671 Lara Smits MJD1 - SV Noordkop Discus
Hoog
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
672 Matyas Kerekgyarto JJD2 - Swift Discus
Kogel
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Kogel
673 Goos Meuwissen JJD2 - Swift Speer
JJD2 - Speer
674 Isa Verberne MJD2 - Swift 150m
Ver
MJD2 - 150mMJD2 - Ver - groep B
675 Jill Wanten MJD2 - Swift 1000m SC
MJD2 - 1000mSt
676 Jane Wanten MJD2 - Swift 1000m
MJD2 - 1000m
677 Noah Verduin MJD2 - TAS `82 Speer
Ver
MJD2 - SpeerMJD2 - Ver - groep A
678 Femke Akkermans MJD2 - Tempo AV Kogel
Hoog
MJD2 - KogelMJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
679 Tobias Boekeloo JJD1 - Tempo AV Hoog
JJD1 - Hoo...- groep B
680 Binne Brok JJD1 - Tempo AV 80mH
80mH_f
Hoog
JJD1 - 80mHJJD1 - 80mH_fJJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
681 Luc de Bruin JJD2 - Tempo AV Hoog
JJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
682 Alex van B...a Wichers JJD2 - Tempo AV 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
683 Ffion van Gulik MJD2 - Tempo AV Speer
MJD2 - Speer
684 Wies Rosenberg MJD2 - Tempo AV 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60m_hf
685 Xiaryviën... Servinus MJD2 - Tempo AV Discus
Kogel
MJD2 - DiscusMJD2 - Kogel
686 Eva Tops MJD1 - Tempo AV 60m
60m_hf
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_hf
687 Ernson van den Bos JJD2 - THOR 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
688 Eva van Mook MJD1 - THOR Hoog
Ver
MJD1 - Hoo...- groep AMJD1 - Ver - groep A
689 Rafiq el Morabit JJD2 - THOR 150m
1000m
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 1000m
690 Lotte Uij...ewilligen MJD2 - THOR 60m
60m_hf
150m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - 150m
691 Stan Buddingh' JJD2 - Typhoon 1000m
Discus
JJD2 - 1000mJJD2 - Discus
692 Veerle Derksen MJD1 - Typhoon 60mH
Discus
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - Discus
693 Jamie Hanselaar JJD2 - Typhoon Discus
Speer
JJD2 - DiscusJJD2 - Speer
694 Muhameed Huseen JJD2 - Typhoon 150m
150m_f
1000m
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - 150m_fJJD2 - 1000m
695 Thom Kortenoever JJD1 - Typhoon 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
Kogel
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Kogel
696 Pearl Lodder MJD1 - Typhoon Kogel
Speer
MJD1 - KogelMJD1 - Speer
697 Ruiz Lodder JJD1 - Typhoon 80m
80m_f
80m_hf
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - 80m_fJJD1 - 80m_hfJJD1 - Ver - groep A
698 Robin Dessauvagie MJD1 - U-Track 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
699 Sem van Dijk JJD1 - U-Track 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
700 Timo Hoogendoorn JJD1 - U-Track 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
701 Lasse Klijn JJD1 - U-Track 1000m
JJD1 - 1000m
702 N'ketia Seedo MJD2 - U-Track 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_fMJD2 - 60m_hf
703 Stijn Verheij JJD2 - U-Track 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
704 Fenna Achterberg MJD1 - VAV 60mH
60mH_f
60mH_hf
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_fMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Hoo...- groep A
705 Linde van Dijken MJD2 - VAV 60m
Kogel
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - Kogel
706 Rik Dijkslag JJD1 - VAV 80m
Ver
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Ver - groep B
707 Bjorn Hulsebos JJD2 - VAV 150m
Speer
JJD2 - 150mJJD2 - Speer
708 Rosella van Keulen MJD1 - VAV 60m
60m_f
60m_hf
150m
150m_f
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 60m_fMJD1 - 60m_hfMJD1 - 150mMJD1 - 150m_f
709 Jurre Dies...lumpenaar JJD1 - VAV 80m
JJD1 - 80m
710 Meike Leenders MJD1 - VAV 1000m
Discus
MJD1 - 1000mMJD1 - Discus
711 Isa Leidekker MJD1 - VAV 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m
712 Jip Janissen JJD2 - VRT 1000m
JJD2 - 1000m
713 Bart Adriaanse JJD1 - Voorne 1000m SC
Kogel
JJD1 - 1000mStJJD1 - Kogel
715 Felicity Bareman MJD1 - Voorne Discus
Kogel
MJD1 - DiscusMJD1 - Kogel
716 Boaz Freij JJD2 - Voorne 80mH
Hoog
JJD2 - 80mHJJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
717 Mark Groen JJD2 - Voorne Kogel
Speer
JJD2 - KogelJJD2 - Speer
718 Tijs Manni JJD1 - Voorne Kogel
JJD1 - Kogel
719 Nathalie Meurs MJD2 - Voorne Hoog
MJD2 - Hoo...- groep B
720 Lieke van Santen MJD1 - Voorne 1000m
MJD1 - 1000m
721 Maud van S...rtensdijk MJD1 - Voorne 60m
1000m
MJD1 - 60mMJD1 - 1000m
722 Emma Verhoeff MJD2 - Voorne Discus
MJD2 - Discus
723 Aïsha Snieder MJD2 - VS97 60m
1000m
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 1000m
724 Thijs van Tol JJD1 - VS97 80m
Speer
JJD1 - 80mJJD1 - Speer
725 Hedda van Dort MJD2 - Haag 60m
60m_hf
Ver
MJD2 - 60mMJD2 - 60m_hfMJD2 - Ver - groep A
726 Renske Idzenga MJD2 - AV Zuidwal 1000m SC
Ver
MJD2 - 1000mStMJD2 - Ver - groep A
727 Lynn van der Meij MJD1 - DEM 60mH
60mH_hf
Hoog
MJD1 - 60mHMJD1 - 60mH_hfMJD1 - Hoo...- groep B