Inschrijvingen 1e wedstrijd ZHM CD regiocompetitie 2016




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
300 Maud van Beest MJD - AAV `36 150m
Discus
Polsver
301 Elise Spijkers MJD - AAV `36 150m
Discus
Polsver
302 Laura Gaarthuis MJD - AAV `36 150m
Discus
Polsver
303 Noor van Leeuwen MJD - AAV `36 150m
Discus
Polsver
304 Sofie Visser MJD - AAV `36 150m
Discus
Polsver
305 Lina Salih...der Kwaak MJD - AAV `36 150m
Discus
Polsver
306 Daphne Zintel MJD - AAV `36 150m
Discus
Polsver
307 Noor Verduin MJD - AAV `36 150m
Discus
Polsver
308 Jade Groen MJD - ARV Ilion 150m
Discus
Polsver
309 Isa van der Valk MJD - ARV Ilion 150m
Discus
Polsver
310 Julia de Graaff MJD - ARV Ilion 150m
Discus
Polsver
311 Megan Sedney MJD - ARV Ilion 150m
Discus
Polsver
312 Anne de Graaff MJD - ARV Ilion 150m
Discus
Polsver
313 Sacha Goedhart MJD - AV Gouda 150m
Discus
Polsver
314 Rianne Buijs MJD - AV Gouda 150m
Discus
Polsver
315 Jente Blok MJD - Rijnsoever 150m
Discus
Polsver
316 Marise van...en Eijkel MJD - Rijnsoever 150m
Discus
Polsver
317 Mirthe Termond MJD - Rijnsoever 150m
Discus
Polsver
318 Céline Verloop MJD - Rijnsoever 150m
Discus
Polsver
319 Femke Smits MJD - AV `47 150m
Discus
Polsver
320 Anissa el Ousrouti MJD - AV `47 150m
Discus
Polsver
321 Lisa Korporaal MJD - AV `47 150m
Discus
Polsver
324 Laura Varona Perez MJD - Leiden 150m
Discus
Polsver
325 Jenna Cambier MJD - Leiden 150m
Discus
Polsver
326 Danielle Wiersema MJD - Leiden Discus
327 Rosa Candido MJD - Leiden Polsver
329 Nora Varona Perez MJD - Leiden 150m
Discus
Polsver
330 Pippa de Jong MJD - Leiden 150m
Discus
Polsver
331 Eva van Wichen MJD - SC Antilope 150m
Discus
Polsver
333 Sylvie van...r Giessen MJD - AAV `36 150m
Speer
Polsver
334 Azualjok Agok MJD - AAV `36 150m
Speer
Polsver
335 Vera van der Nagel MJD - AAV `36 150m
Speer
Polsver
336 Imme Boon MJD - AAV `36 150m
Speer
Polsver
338 Denise Arisa MJD - ARV Ilion 150m
Speer
Polsver
339 Valerie Afognon MJD - ARV Ilion 150m
Speer
Polsver
340 Esmee van der Hulst MJD - ARV Ilion 150m
Speer
Polsver
342 Isa Bloembergen MJD - ARV Ilion 150m
Speer
Polsver
343 Anika Smits MJD - AV Gouda 150m
Speer
Polsver
344 Mieke van de Pasch MJD - AV Gouda 150m
Speer
Polsver
345 Dieuwertje Janssen MJD - AV Gouda 150m
Speer
Polsver
346 Isabel van Steenwijk MJD - AV Gouda 150m
Speer
Polsver
347 Pien van Berk MJD - AV Gouda 150m
Speer
Polsver
348 Lisa van der Willik MJD - AV `47 150m
Speer
Polsver
349 Annika van Luijken MJD - AV `47 150m
Speer
Polsver
350 Loïs Steenbeek MJD - Leiden 150m
Speer
Polsver
351 Muneerah Hensing MJD - Leiden 150m
Speer
Polsver
352 Mette Nuijen MJD - Leiden 150m
Speer
Polsver
354 Myrthe Steenbeek MJD - Leiden 150m
Speer
Polsver
355 Florieke van Ek MJD - Leiden 150m
Speer
Polsver
356 Eline van der Steen MJD - Leiden 150m
Speer
Polsver
357 Sarah Derksen MJD - Leiden 150m
358 Romée Spek MJD - SC Antilope 150m
Speer
Polsver
359 Madelief de Jong MJD - SC Reeuwijk 150m
Speer
Polsver
360 Sietske Verkade MJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
361 Jonne van ...r Giessen MJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
362 Ilse van der Marel MJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
363 Sanne van Dop MJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
364 Mila Wacht MJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
365 Julia van Remoortere MJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
366 Quincy Heemskerk MJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
367 Aylina van Rooij MJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
368 Myrte Smit MJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
369 Anne-Sophia Harms MJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
370 Mette Pols MJC1 - AV Gouda Speer
Ver
371 Fabienne Buijs MJC1 - AV Gouda 300mH
Speer
Ver
372 Precilla Wensveen MJC1 - AV Gouda 300mH
Speer
Ver
373 Joyce Hogerbrugge MJC1 - AV `47 300mH
Speer
Ver
374 Danielle Wooning MJC1 - Avantri 300mH
Speer
Ver
375 Amina Maatoug MJC1 - Leiden 300mH
Speer
Ver
376 Jutte Vijverberg MJC1 - Leiden 300mH
Speer
Ver
377 Bianca van den Burgh MJC1 - Leiden 300mH
Speer
Ver
378 Vicky van der Werf MJC1 - Leiden 300mH
Speer
Ver
379 Maud Hoogeveen MJC1 - Leiden 300mH
Speer
Ver
380 Dieke Heijting MJC1 - Leiden 300mH
Speer
Ver
381 Anne de Jong MJC1 - Leiden 300mH
Speer
Ver
382 Tess Veefkind MJC1 - Leiden 300mH
Speer
Ver
383 Isabelle Reijman MJC1 - Leiden 300mH
Speer
Ver
384 Elise Dees MJC1 - SC Antilope 300mH
Speer
Ver
385 Caia Wesselo MJC1 - SC Antilope 300mH
Speer
Ver
386 Robin Droog MJC1 - SC Reeuwijk 300mH
Speer
Ver
387 Jokèh Engelhart MJC2 - AAV `36 300mH
Discus
Ver
388 Bente van Amsterdam MJC2 - AAV `36 300mH
Discus
Ver
389 Tirza Meijer MJC2 - AAV `36 300mH
Discus
Ver
390 Zoë Sedney MJC2 - ARV Ilion 300mH
Discus
Ver
391 Maaike van der Hulst MJC2 - ARV Ilion 300mH
Discus
Ver
392 Marieke Vlek MJC2 - ARV Ilion 300mH
Discus
393 Julia Rijnenberg MJC2 - ARV Ilion 300mH
Discus
Ver
394 Babet Roeling MJC2 - ARV Ilion Discus
Ver
395 Kim Lavrijsen MJC2 - AV Gouda 300mH
Discus
Ver
398 Chantal Kruit MJC2 - AV Gouda 300mH
Discus
Ver
399 Judith Ouwehand MJC2 - Rijnsoever 300mH
Discus
Ver
400 Channa Scholten MJC2 - Rijnsoever 300mH
Discus
Ver
401 Ilse Vester MJC2 - AV `47 300mH
Discus
Ver
402 Rowena Spelt MJC2 - Avantri 300mH
Discus
Ver
403 Isa van der Meer MJC2 - Leiden 300mH
Discus
Ver
404 Sanne L'ecluse MJC2 - Leiden Discus
Ver
406 Inge Verleun MJC2 - SC Reeuwijk 300mH
Discus
Ver
407 Dieke van der Pest MJC2 - SC Reeuwijk 300mH
Discus
Ver
408 Jop van Harten JJD1 - AAV `36 150m
Kogel
Hoog
409 Dylan Nieuwlaat JJD1 - AAV `36 150m
Kogel
Hoog
410 Djanou Giesbergen JJD1 - AAV `36 150m
Kogel
Hoog
411 Siep van Amsterdam JJD1 - AAV `36 150m
Kogel
Hoog
412 Finn Vermeulen JJD1 - AAV `36 150m
Kogel
Hoog
413 Ijsbrand van Eekelen JJD1 - AAV `36 150m
Kogel
Hoog
414 Lars van Ooij JJD1 - AAV `36 150m
Kogel
Hoog
415 Youssef Laouhaichi JJD1 - ARV Ilion 150m
Kogel
Hoog
416 Luuk de Blaazer JJD1 - ARV Ilion 150m
Kogel
Hoog
417 Alex van der Voort JJD1 - ARV Ilion 150m
Kogel
Hoog
418 Jip van Veen JJD1 - ARV Ilion 150m
Kogel
Hoog
419 Beau Suvaal JJD1 - ARV Ilion 150m
Kogel
Hoog
420 Txiku Snijders JJD1 - ARV Ilion 150m
Kogel
Hoog
421 Ewan ter Hennepe JJD1 - AV Gouda 150m
Kogel
Hoog
422 Wester de Groot JJD1 - AV Gouda 150m
Kogel
Hoog
423 Jesse Perera JJD1 - AV Gouda 150m
Kogel
Hoog
424 Sven Teekens JJD1 - AV Gouda 150m
Kogel
Hoog
425 Jurre van Oosten JJD1 - AV Gouda 150m
Kogel
Hoog
426 Robbin Hoogendoorn JJD1 - AV Gouda 150m
Kogel
Hoog
427 Boris van Drie JJD1 - AV Gouda 150m
Kogel
Hoog
428 Lucas Kreuk JJD1 - AV Gouda 150m
Kogel
Hoog
430 Twan Hogerbrugge JJD1 - AV `47 150m
Kogel
Hoog
431 Stefan de Groot JJD1 - AV `47 150m
Kogel
Hoog
432 Sven Breedeveld JJD1 - AV `47 150m
Kogel
Hoog
433 Ruben Oppenhuizen JJD1 - Leiden 150m
Kogel
Hoog
434 Christiaan Molevelt JJD1 - Leiden 150m
Kogel
Hoog
435 Jochem Putter JJD1 - Leiden 150m
Kogel
Hoog
436 Quinten Stijger JJD1 - Leiden 150m
Kogel
Hoog
437 Jeroen L'ecluse JJD1 - Leiden 150m
Kogel
Hoog
438 Guus Geelen JJD1 - Leiden 150m
Kogel
Hoog
439 Elmar van Erkel JJD1 - SC Reeuwijk 150m
Kogel
Hoog
476 Dinand Groen JJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Discus
Ver
477 Tijmen van Arkel JJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Discus
Ver
478 Thijs van ...r Heijden JJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Discus
Ver
479 Koen Guldemond JJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Discus
Ver
480 Kaj van Beest JJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Discus
Ver
481 Xander de Koning JJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Discus
Ver
482 Tim den Brave JJC1 - AAV `36 300mH
Discus
Ver
483 Nigel Steenwinkel JJC1 - ARV Ilion 300mH
Discus
Ver
484 Thomas van der Voort JJC1 - ARV Ilion 300mH
Discus
Ver
485 Lars van der Valk JJC1 - ARV Ilion 300mH
Discus
Ver
486 Liam Rietbroek JJC1 - AV Gouda 300mH
Discus
Ver
487 Jochem Ribberink JJC1 - AV Gouda 300mH
Discus
Ver
488 Bart ten Bergen JJC1 - AV Gouda 300mH
Discus
Ver
489 Pascal Huegen JJC1 - Rijnsoever 300mH
Discus
Ver
490 Harm Hoogervorst JJC1 - Rijnsoever 300mH
Discus
Ver
492 Glenn Mbome JJC1 - AV `47 300mH
Discus
Ver
493 Thom van N...wenhuizen JJC1 - AV `47 300mH
Discus
Ver
494 Tom van der Pluijm JJC1 - AV `47 300mH
Discus
Ver
495 Stijn van Wilgen JJC1 - AV `47 300mH
Discus
Ver
496 Sander Brink JJC1 - AV `47 300mH
Discus
Ver
497 Tijs Konijn JJC1 - AV `47 300mH
Discus
Ver
498 Sander van Vliet JJC1 - AV `47 300mH
Discus
Ver
499 Meindert Hurkmans JJC1 - AV `47 300mH
Discus
Ver
500 Mischa Rook JJC1 - Avantri 300mH
Discus
Ver
501 Marnix van der Burg JJC1 - Leiden 300mH
Discus
Ver
502 Sander Luijbregts JJC1 - SC Antilope 300mH
Discus
Ver
504 Rick Schreuder JJC2 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
505 Dennis van Tilburg JJC2 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
506 Ben Besamusca JJC2 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
507 Rens Tasman JJC2 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
508 Justin Verheul JJC2 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
509 Daan van der Lee JJC2 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
510 Sander Mets JJC2 - AAV `36 Speer
511 Ferdinand Zonneveld JJC2 - AAV `36 300mH
Speer
Ver
512 Jermo Harper JJC2 - ARV Ilion 300mH
Speer
Ver
513 Kjell Haars JJC2 - ARV Ilion 300mH
Speer
Ver
514 Indigo Tjan JJC2 - AV Gouda 300mH
Speer
Ver
515 Ruben Koning JJC2 - AV Gouda 300mH
Speer
Ver
516 Faas Ignatius JJC2 - AV Gouda 300mH
Speer
Ver
517 Andy Smit JJC2 - Rijnsoever 300mH
Speer
Ver
518 Brian Smit JJC2 - Rijnsoever 300mH
Speer
Ver
519 Henk Janson JJC2 - Rijnsoever 300mH
Speer
Ver
520 Stephan van der Jagt JJC2 - AV `47 300mH
Speer
Ver
521 Jan-Dirk Harting JJC2 - AV `47 300mH
Speer
Ver
522 Thymen van der Loo JJC2 - AV `47 300mH
Speer
Ver
523 Floris Vink JJC2 - AV `47 300mH
Speer
Ver
524 Tim Blanken JJC2 - AV `47 300mH
Speer
Ver
525 Lauren Blinkhof JJC2 - AV `47 300mH
Speer
Ver
526 Thomas Wassenaar JJC2 - AV `47 300mH
Speer
Ver
527 Bor van de Berg JJC2 - Avantri 300mH
Speer
Ver
528 Branco van Driest JJC2 - Avantri 300mH
Speer
Ver
529 Vincent Perquin JJC2 - Leiden 300mH
Speer
Ver
530 Mitchell Pronk JJC2 - Leiden 300mH
Speer
Ver
531 Kadidja Sangare MJC2 - AAV `36 300mH
Discus
Ver
532 Martine Mostard MJD - Rijnsoever 150m
Speer
Polsver
533 Nikita van Abswoude MJD - Rijnsoever 150m
Speer
Polsver
534 Thijs Folkers JJC2 - AV `47 300mH
Speer
Ver