Inschrijvingen Avondwedstrijd Circuit 14




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
69 Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
70 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
71 Frank Pols M35 - Atledo Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
72 Chris Blom MJA - Leudal 400m
Ver
400 meterVerspringen
73 Floor Blom MJC - Leudal Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
74 Hannah Cranen MJB - Leudal 100m
Hoog
Ver
100 meterHoogspringenVerspringen
75 Job Derks JJB - Leudal Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
76 Lenny Engelen MJA - Leudal 1500m
Kogel
1500 meterKogelstoten
77 Ina Grabert MJC - Leudal Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
78 Kevin van Heel JJB - Leudal Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
79 Inge Hendrix MJA - Leudal Kogel
Ver
KogelstotenVerspringen
80 Jason van Pol JJA - Leudal 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
81 Marco Rietjens JJA - Leudal 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
82 Manon van Rooij MJC - Leudal Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
83 Nadieh Severens MJA - Leudal 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
84 Aafke Wienen MJC - Leudal Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
85 Ton Winkelmolen JJA - Leudal 100m
Hoog
Ver
100 meterHoogspringenVerspringen
86 Gwennan Wouters MJB - Leudal 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
87 Yuri Engels Msen - AV Attila Ver
Verspringen
88 André Faesen Msen - AV Attila 400m
400 meter
89 Domingos Muanza JJA - AV Attila 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
90 Merthijn Roggeveen JJA - AV Attila 400m
400 meter
91 Shannon Baijens MJC - AVGM 80m
Ver
80 meterVerspringen
92 Tonnie de Benis JJB - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
93 Mike van Bree JJC - AVGM 300m
Hoog
300 meterHoogspringen
94 Maureen de Bresser MJA - AVGM Discus
Kogel
Ver
DiscuswerpenKogelstotenVerspringen
95 Rohan de Bresser Msen - AVGM Discus
Ver
DiscuswerpenVerspringen
96 Ilonka de Bresser Vsen - AVGM Discus
Ver
DiscuswerpenVerspringen
97 Niklas Dhondt JJC - AVGM 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
98 Ronnie van Dortmont M35 - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
99 Manon Enting MJA - AVGM 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspringen
112 Veerle van Erp MJC - AVGM 300m
Ver
300 meterVerspringen
113 Stijn Groen JJA - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
114 Maureen Herremans Vsen - AVGM Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
115 Daan Van Hoof JJA - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
116 Tom Lassing M35 - AVGM 100m
Discus
Hoog
100 meterDiscuswerpenHoogspringen
117 Reno Lathouwers JJB - AVGM 400m
1500m
400 meter1500 meter
118 Sharon Lathouwers MJC - AVGM 300m
300 meter
119 Marcel Leijten M35 - AVGM Discus
Discuswerpen
120 Sandra Luijten MJA - AVGM 400m
Ver
400 meterVerspringen
121 Jolijn Sandbrink Vsen - AVGM 100m
Discus
Ver
100 meterDiscuswerpenVerspringen
122 Demi Saris Vsen - AVGM Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
123 Ning Slaats MJB - AVGM Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
124 Robin Spijkerboer Msen - AVGM 1500m
1500 meter
125 Sarah van der Stam MJC - AVGM 80m
Hoog
80 meterHoogspringen
126 Jantine Strikwerda MJC - AVGM Kogel
Kogelstoten
127 Noah Terhoeve JJC - AVGM 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
128 Floor van Veen MJC - AVGM 80m
Kogel
80 meterKogelstoten
129 Marianne Verdonk Vsen - AVGM 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
130 Eline van Wanrooij MJC - AVGM 80m
Ver
80 meterVerspringen
131 Noa Wiltschek MJC - AVGM Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
132 Daan Valstar JJA - Olympus `70 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)
133 Wilbert Ulijn M35 - AV Oss `78 100m
100 meter
134 Joke Benne MJB - Reusel `69 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
135 Jolien Bruininx MJA - Reusel `69 1500m
1500 meter
136 Hans Cuijlits M35 - Reusel `69 100m
400m
Ver
100 meter400 meterVerspringen
137 Rob Michiels Msen - Reusel `69 400m
400 meter
138 Frans Pasmans M35 - Reusel `69 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)
139 Rob Schelle JJB - Reusel `69 Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
140 Nele van den Broek MJA - AV Sprint 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstoten
141 Marit de Jongh MJA - AV Sprint 400m
Discus
400 meterDiscuswerpen
142 Chantal Bos Vsen - AV Unitas 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (76cm)
143 Stefan van der Palen JJA - AVV 100m
100 meter
144 Lisanne Schapendonk MJC - AV Wijchen 1500m
1500 meter
145 Lars Dirkzwager JJA - AV `56 Hoog
Hoogspringen
147 Amy van den Berg MJC - Eindhoven 80m
Ver
80 meterVerspringen
148 Sander ten Berge JJC - Eindhoven 300m
1500m
300 meter1500 meter
149 Joran De Bie JJA - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
449 Ole van der Horst JJB - Eindhoven 100m
100 meter
450 Juno Schuwer JJC - Eindhoven 100m
300m
100 meter300 meter
451 Thomas Ritte Msen - Eindhoven 100m
Kogel
Ver
100 meterKogelstotenVerspringen
452 Robin Beks JJC - Eindhoven Hoog
Hoogspringen
453 Silke Peeters MJB - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
454 Jens Peeters JJC - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
455 Ad Peeters M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
456 Renzo Mariani M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
457 Tom van Schijndel JJC - AVGM 100m
Discus
100 meterDiscuswerpen
458 Richa Zope MJC - Eindhoven 80m
Ver
80 meterVerspringen
459 Lauren van Tits MJC - Eindhoven 80m
Ver
80 meterVerspringen
460 Gerrie Driessen V35 - AV Weert Discus
Discuswerpen
461 Ben Vriends Msen - ASTX 1500m
1500 meter
462 Anouk van Loon MJB - Leudal Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
463 Casper van...er Putten Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
464 Martin Mom Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
465 Marc van Gils M35 - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
466 Jos Bergervoet M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
467 Kees van der Put M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
468 Joelle Donkers MJC - Eindhoven Kogel
Kogelstoten
469 Niek van Son Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
470 David van der Lugt JJC - GVAC Ver
Verspringen
471 Rob Rutjes JJB - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
472 Teun Duisters Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
473 Linde Derksen MJB - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
474 Emma van Oijen MJC - FT67 1500m
Kogel
1500 meterKogelstoten
475 Ben Souwen Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
476 Fons Liebregts M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
477 Koen Bastiaens Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
478 Maud ter Bogt MJA - GVAC 1500m
1500 meter
479 Rosanne van Hoesel Vsen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
480 Sanne van Lieshout MJA - FT67 1500m
1500 meter
481 Ivar van der Sanden JJC - FT67 1500m
1500 meter
482 Niek Roset M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
483 Philippe Scheepers M35 - AV Attila Ver
Verspringen
484 Carin van Schijndel Vsen - FT67 400m
400 meter
485 Matthijs Slegt JJA - AVGM Discus
Discuswerpen
486 Rick Lambregts JJA - ACHL 1500m
1500 meter
487 Haike Franssen Msen - GVAC Kogel
Kogelstoten
488 Lucas van Vroonhoven JJA - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
489 Jeroen Munsters M35 - Eindhoven Kogel
Kogelstoten
490 Brian Lesterhuis M35 - Eindhoven Kogel
Kogelstoten
491 Yosta de Stigter MJB - CAV Energie 400m
400 meter
492 Wessel van Nierop JJB - AVV 400m
400 meter
950 Fleur Boender MJC - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
951 Jasper Cobussen JJC - Eindhoven Hoog
Ver
HoogspringenVerspringen
952 Freddy van Dijk M35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
953 Moos van Gendt MJC - Eindhoven Discus
Kogel
Ver
DiscuswerpenKogelstotenVerspringen
954 Fay Kitzen MJB - Eindhoven 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
955 Ids van Korven JJC - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
956 Lucas van der Leij JJC - Eindhoven 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
957 Bertus de Liefde JJC - Eindhoven Discus
Discuswerpen
959 Tessa Mom Vsen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
966 Pelle Mutsaers JJC - Eindhoven 300m
1500m
300 meter1500 meter
967 Thea Ottens V35 - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
968 Nina de Poorter Vsen - Eindhoven Discus
Discuswerpen
969 Laura Schelling MJB - Eindhoven 400m
400 meter
970 Björn Schepers Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
971 Noa Snijders MJC - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
973 Ankie Timmers Vsen - Eindhoven Kogel
Kogelstoten
974 Daan van der Velden JJB - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
975 Merlijn va...er Velden JJC - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
976 Marte van der Weegen MJC - Eindhoven 80m
Kogel
Ver
80 meterKogelstotenVerspringen
977 Pepijn van... Westerlo Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
1500 meter
978 Jacqueline Aelmans V35 - GVAC Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
979 Eefje Frissen Vsen - GVAC Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
980 Rens Hoogendorp JJB - GVAC 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
981 Daan Roosenschoon JJC - GVAC 1500m
Ver
1500 meterVerspringen
982 Maartje R...senschoon MJC - GVAC 80m
Ver
80 meterVerspringen
983 Eveline Saalberg MJA - GVAC 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstoten
984 Joris van Vlerken M35 - GVAC Discus
Ver
DiscuswerpenVerspringen
985 Jacques Wang M35 - GVAC 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
986 Menno Beck Msen - Haag 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)
987 Bo Smit MJA - HAC Hoog
Hoogspringen
988 Ilse Zorge Vsen - RREL 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (76cm)
989 Guus van Kessel JJC - FT67 1500m
1500 meter
990 Michiel Nooijen JJC - FT67 100m
100 meter
991 Patrick Sanders Msen - FT67 400m
400 meter
992 Daan van Schijndel JJC - FT67 100m
100 meter
993 Inge Timmermans MJB - FT67 100m
100 meter
994 Marco Verbeek Msen - FT67 1500m
1500 meter
995 Luuk Mentink JJC - Taxandria Hoog
Hoogspringen
996 Jack van der Walle Msen - U-Track 3000m SC
3000 meter...le (91cm)
997 Rens Simons JJA - VRT 1500m
1500 meter
998 Mats Keulstra JJC - AVGM 100m
1500m
100 meter1500 meter
999 Guus Winkelman JJC - JSPR 1500m
1500 meter
1000 Jette Winkelman MJC - JSPR 1500m
1500 meter