Inschrijvingen Avondwedstrijd ARV Achilles




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
570 Achilles Atleet III Vmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
571 Achilles Atleet I Vmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
572 Achilles Atleet II Vmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
573 Alex Heijnemans Msen - ACHL Discus
Ver
Discus gr. 1Ver
574 Alwin Roovers Msen - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
575 Bart Hondeveld JJA - ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
576 Daan Dirks JJA - ACHL 800m
800m
577 Bert IJzerman Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
578 Björn Ve...aarschott JJB - ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
579 Britt Luijkx MJC - ACHL 80m
Kogel
Ver
80 meterKogel gr. 1Ver
580 Christ Machielsen Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
581 Dylan Frijters JJA - ACHL 100m
100 meter
582 Felix Warndorff Msen - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
583 Ad Buijs Mmas - AV Phoenix 3000m
3000 meter
584 Gertwan Soethout Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
585 Hans Coremans Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
586 Jac Beekers Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
587 Jan Arnouts Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
588 Joost Ketel Msen - ACHL 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoog
589 Jorik van den Broek JJB - ACHL Discus
Kogel
Ver
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2Ver
590 José van der Linden Vmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
591 Julissa van den Berg MJC - ACHL Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel gr. 1
592 Karin Wijtmans Vmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
593 Karsten Nefs Msen - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
594 Kees Lazeroms Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
596 Kees de Hoon Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
597 Kees van de Sande Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
598 Maarten Roeloffs Msen - ACHL 800m
Discus
800mDiscus gr. 2
599 Mark Kamphuis Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
622 Pascal Reichert JJB - ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
623 Peter Gulden Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
624 Rabin Mohunlol Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
625 Raymond de Bruijn JJB - ACHL 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
626 Rens van den Nobelen JJC - ACHL Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
627 Rick Lambregts JJA - ACHL 800m
800m
628 Robin van der Sanden Msen - ACHL Kogel
Hoog
Kogel gr. 2Hoog
629 Ruben Baljon JJC - ACHL 100m
800m
Ver
100 meter800mVer
630 Ruben Jaspers JJC - ACHL 100m
Kogel
Hoog
100 meterKogel gr. 2Hoog
631 Stef Dirks JJA - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
633 Tim Dirne JJB - ACHL Hoog
Hoog
634 Toon Heeren Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
635 Vincent Spierings JJC - ACHL 100m
Discus
Hoog
100 meterDiscus gr. 2Hoog
636 Wil Goossens Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
637 Willem van...enhuijzen Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
638 Willem Dekkers Mmas - ACHL 3000m
3000 meter
639 Marc Rotsaert Mmas - KOPL 3000m
3000 meter
640 Jolanda Maris Vmas - Groene Ster 100m
100 meter
641 Ryan Smits Mmas - Groene Ster Discus
Ver
Discus gr. 1Ver
642 Ruben van Ameijden Mmas - Parthenon Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel gr. 1
643 Evelien Brugmans Vsen - AV Sprint 100m
100 meter
644 Hanneke Verheesen MJC - AV Sprint 80m
80 meter
645 Ingrid van Kranen Vmas - AV Sprint Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr....er dames)
646 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel gr. 1
647 Marit de Jongh MJA - AV Sprint Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr....er dames)
648 Mark de Rond JJA - AV Sprint Discus
Discus gr. 1
649 Mark de Rond Msen - AV Sprint Discus
Discus gr....er Heren)
852 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel gr. 1
853 Jordy van Bodegraven Msen - AVO 1983 3000m
Hoog
3000 meterHoog
854 Milou Goossen Vsen - AVO 1983 3000m
3000 meter
855 Yvonne Boot Vsen - AVO 1983 3000m
3000 meter
856 François Huberland Msen - Belgie 800m
800m
857 Thierry Huberland Mmas - Belgie 400m
400 meter
858 Ankie Vermeeren MJB - DJA 400m
Kogel
400 meterKogel gr. 1
859 Ans Schel...-Frijters Vmas - DJA Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel gr. 1
860 Bowien Snepvangers MJC - DJA Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 2Kogel gr. 1
861 Eva Vermeeren MJB - DJA 3000m
Kogel
3000 meterKogel gr. 1
862 Manon Schellekens MJA - DJA Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr....er dames)
863 Mirte Rommers MJC - DJA Discus
Hoog
Discus gr. 2Hoog
864 Niels Hanegraaf Msen - DJA 100m
Hoog
Ver
100 meterHoogVer
865 Paddy Herijgers Vmas - DJA 3000m
3000 meter
866 Richard Kalis Msen - DJA 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
867 Rik van Laerhoven JJB - DJA 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
869 Suzanne Snellen MJB - DJA 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
870 Ben Vriends Msen - ASTX 3000m
3000 meter
871 Marco van Erp Msen - ASTX 800m
800m
872 Jeroen van Aken Mmas - Haag 3000m
3000 meter
873 Agnes Schipper Vmas - HLLS 3000m
3000 meter
874 Benjamin Janssen Msen - Leiden Discus
Discus gr. 2
875 Arie Heiden Mmas - PAC 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoog
876 Hannelore Smilde Vsen - PAC 100m
100 meter
877 Kitty Latupeirissa Vsen - PAC 100m
100 meter
878 Sjoerd Dijkstra Msen - PAC 400m
400 meter
879 Talitha G...ro Obando MJA - PAC Discus
Discus gr. 2
880 Timo in t Hout JJA - PAC Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr....er Heren)
881 Bart van Gurp Msen - RREL 800m
800m
882 Corina van Koulil Vmas - RREL 3000m
3000 meter
883 Dennis van den Bemt Mmas - RREL 3000m
3000 meter
884 Elke Wouters Vsen - RREL 800m
800m
885 Jeroen Nijland Msen - RREL 800m
800m
886 Marco Genefaas Mmas - RREL 3000m
3000 meter
887 Thijs Staps JJA - RREL 3000m
3000 meter
888 Aline Roks Vsen - Scorpio 800m
800m
889 Tim de Hoog Msen - Scorpio 400m
400 meter
890 Eline Verhulst MJC - Spado Kogel
Kogel gr. 1
891 Jacques de Groot Mmas - Spado 3000m
3000 meter
892 Kim van Merode MJB - Spado 100m
100 meter
893 Laura van Haaften Vsen - Spado 100m
100 meter
894 Max Kooijmans Msen - Spado 100m
100 meter
895 Sven Kolk JJC - Spado Hoog
Hoog
896 Corné Bolders Mmas - SV Diomedon Hoog
Hoog
897 Emie Beurkens MJC - SV Diomedon Hoog
Hoog
898 Geert Oerlemans Mmas - SV Diomedon Discus
Discus gr. 1
899 Kees Aerts Mmas - SV Noordkop Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
900 Claudy Nouws MJC - THOR Hoog
Hoog
901 Esmee Lamers MJC - THOR 80m
Ver
80 meterVer
903 Florian Luiken Mmas - THOR 100m
100 meter
904 Jaimy Schraauwen JJB - THOR 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
905 Jim van Mook JJC - THOR Hoog
Hoog
906 Joram Withagen Msen - THOR 800m
Hoog
800mHoog
907 Koen van Duijnhoven JJA - THOR 800m
800m
908 Lara van der Klugt MJC - THOR 80m
800m
Hoog
80 meter800mHoog
909 Lotte Bakx MJB - THOR 800m
Discus
800mDiscus gr. 1
910 Marvin Lamers JJC - THOR 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
911 Nienke Voorheijen MJB - THOR Hoog
Hoog
912 Rik van der Made JJB - THOR Discus
Kogel
Discus gr. 1Kogel gr. 2
913 Wim Jongeneelen Mmas - THOR 100m
100 meter
915 Marjon van...er Wansem Vsen - TLVL 3000m
3000 meter
917 Albert van der Mee Mmas - AV Sprint Discus
Discus
Discus gr. 1Discus gr....er Heren)
918 Alex Gravendeel Msen - SPOB 100m
Ver
100 meterVer
919 Bauke de Jong Mmas - avVN 3000m
3000 meter
920 Lonneke Elzerman Vmas - TLVL 800m
800m