Inschrijvingen Runnersworld Utrecht Track Meetings




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
125 Gennara Biswane JJA - Phanos 100m
200m
126 Nienke Timmer MJA - CAV Energie 100m
200m
127 Rina Groenendijk V60 - AV `47 Kogel
HSS
128 Daan Schuurman JJB - AV `47 100m
Ver
129 Hans Harting JJB - AV `47 100m
Ver
130 Matthijs de Waal JJA - AV `47 100m
200m
Kogel
131 Marijke Esselink MJB - AV Archeus 100mH
Hoog
132 Onno Waalewijn M65 - Phanos HSS
133 Wouter Vr...wenvelder Msen - Haag 100m
134 Levi Vloet Msen - Nijmegen 100m
200m
135 Menno Renkens Msen - ASTX 100m
200m
136 Casper Decates JJB - Nijmegen 100m
200m
137 Elly Thomas MJB - U-Track Ver
138 Kevin Klomp Msen - AV Statina 100m
200m
139 Mattheus Campbell Msen - Phanos 100m
200m
140 Sofia Zuidam Vsen - AAV `36 Kogel
Kogelsl
141 Noa Dhore MJA - AAC `61 100m
Ver
142 Lotte Smink MJB - HLLS Kogel
Kogelsl
143 Anniek Nijhof MJA - AAC `61 100m
200m
144 Tamar Nijhof MJA - AAC `61 100m
200m
145 Astrid van der Maas Vsen - AV Gouda Ver
146 Julia Hollander MJB - AV Gouda Ver
147 Sophie van Veen MJB - AV Gouda Kogel
148 Puck van Wiltenburg MJB - PAC 200m
100mH
149 Samar Ahmed MJB - HLLS HSS
150 Nick Cornelissen JJA - HLLS 100m
200m
151 Ivo van de Pasch JJB - AV Gouda Kogel
Kogelsl
152 Koen van Perse JJB - HLLS 110mH
153 Joost van Zutphen JJA - AV Gouda Hoog
154 Cor Nijhoff M65 - AV Atverni Kogel
Kogelsl
155 Frank Stam M50 - Castricum 100m
200m
156 Vincent Kruit Msen - SC Antilope 100m
Ver
157 Calvin Hoogland JJA - Castricum 100m
200m
158 Patty Mich... Burgman Vsen - CAV Energie Kogel
Kogelsl
159 Lars Janssen M40 - AV Phoenix 110mH
160 Nick van Schagen Msen - Leiden 100m
200m
161 Jordi van der Wal JJB - PAC Hoog
HSS
162 Marlies van Haaren Vsen - HLLS Hoog
163 Jordy Visscher Msen - AV PEC 1910 100m
200m
164 Dani Nivillac Msen - Nijmegen 100m
165 Mirjam van...en Bremen V50 - Clytoneus Kogelsl
166 Bas Jubels Msen - AV Phoenix 100m
200m
167 Fokke Draaijer M50 - AV Lionitas 200m
Kogel
168 Shaquille Bleecke Msen - Almere `81 Kogel
169 Rajeev Mahabier JJB - OSM `75 100m
Ver
170 Marielle Boers Vsen - AV PEC 1910 club
171 Luc Nloounziza JJA - U-Track 110mH
172 Stefan Pol JJB - U-Track 100m
110mH
173 Ben Bakker M45 - AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
174 Vera Feitsma Vsen - HAAS 200m
100mH
175 Laura Hoogers Vsen - AVGM 100m
200m
176 Rosanne Verbruggen Vsen - Onbekend 100m
Ver
177 Shanella Bleecke MJB - Almere `81 Kogel
178 Coen Buiting Msen - HAAS 100m
200m
110mH
179 Kees Janssen Msen - PH 110mH
180 Eric van der Meer Msen - VTLS 100m
200m
181 Carlijn Helder MJB - Clytoneus 100m
200m
182 Mariska Bitter Vsen - Clytoneus 100m
200m
183 Dominic Koster Msen - HAAS 100m
200m
184 Filip van der Vegt JJB - AV Phoenix 110mH
185 Lisa Cornelissen IPC 37-V - HAC 100m
Ver
186 Joyce de Wit IPC 37-V - Rotterdam Kogel
Kogelsl
187 Rob Langezaal M50 - HLLS 100m
188 Richard van Delft M40 - Onbekend 100m
200m
189 Femke Corbière Vsen - Clytoneus Kogelsl
190 Michael Majoor Msen - HLLS 100m
191 Anco van den Berg Msen - HLLS 100m
Hoog
192 Jessie Snoep Msen - OSM `75 100m
200m
193 Rachella Boodoe MJA - U-Track 100m
200m
194 Talitha G...ro Obando MJA - PAC Kogelsl
195 An Mei van Dam MJB - U-Track 100m
196 Maxim Boven JJB - U-Track 100m
200m
197 Luciandro Andeloe JJB - U-Track 100m
198 Netinai Inapai JJB - U-Track 100m
199 Amy Walraven MJB - Altis 100m
200m
200 Nynke Hazewindus MJB - Fit Hoog
201 Loes Vogelaar MJB - Fit 100m
202 Sersinio Williams Msen - Phanos 200m
203 Thom Clemens JJB - HLLS 100m
200m
204 Anouk Hellingh MJB - AV Lycurgus 100m
200m
205 Gilbert Pothoff M40 - PAC 100m
Ver
206 Joel Creton Msen - U-Track 100m
207 Montell Weewee JJB - U-Track 100m
200m
208 Rakeem Zuylen JJA - U-Track 100m
209 Floris van Dijk JJB - Typhoon HSS
210 Mahomaddian Bah JJB - U-Track 100m
200m
211 Luc Orbons JJB - AV Phoenix 100m
200m
212 Maartje va...en Kommer MJB - Castricum 100m
200m
213 Erwin Vor Msen - VAV Hoog
214 Eline Bardoel Vsen - Fit 100m
Hoog
215 Tobias van Helden Msen - AV Cifla 1000m
216 Michiel Löschner M35 - Onbekend 1000m
217 Jelle Kemper Msen - Onbekend 1000m
218 Mike Foppen Msen - AV Cifla 1000m
220 Tom de Gelder JJA - Olympus `70 1000m
221 Martin Flipsen Msen - AV Weert 1000m
222 Thomas Lewis Msen - Phanos 1000m
223 Thijs Doornwaard JJA - De Gemzen 1000m
224 Tom de Leeuw JJA - Almere `81 1000m
226 David Vonk Msen - Onbekend 1000m
227 Jelle de Roon JJB - Atledo 1000m
228 Arthur van Dijk M45 - Olympus `70 1000m
229 Thom Reynders JJB - Swift 1000m
230 Vincent Cairo M35 - SV Veendam 100m
200m
Kogel
231 Roeland Heitkönig JJA - AV Haarlem 100m
200m
232 Toni Palacio Serrat M50 - SPLS 100m
200m
233 Jamila Kerkmeester MJB - PAC Kogelsl
234 Nienke Streekstra MJA - SPLS 200m
800m
Hoog
235 André Heinst M45 - De Liemers 200m
236 Wilbert Ulijn M40 - AV Oss `78 200m
237 Jeen Nauta M35 - Start `78 200m
238 Annette Roozen IPC 42-V - U-Track 100m
Ver
239 Marjolein Weeland MJA - Castricum 200m
240 Claudia Aernaudts Vsen - Altis Hoog
241 Charlotte ...Breukelen Vsen - AV Atverni 200m
242 Fulvio Scarano M45 - AV `40 200m
243 Joyce Schumacher MJB - Flevo Delta 200m
244 Anyk Warmerdam MJB - U-Track Hoog
245 Ruben Smink JJB - AC TION Kogelsl
246 Peter de Kruyff JJB - HLLS Hoog
247 Martijn Rebel Msen - HLLS Hoog
248 Kim Traas MJA - AAC 200m
249 Hannelore Smilde Vsen - PAC 200m
250 Stevie Eekman MJA - PAC 200m
251 Bryan van Ingen JJA - HLLM Kogelsl
252 Fleur Schouten IPC 42-V - Hollandia Ver
253 Sten Stein Msen - AV Impala 200m
254 Jinke van der Sluis MJB - AV Phoenix 200m
Ver
255 Marit van ...Hullenaar Vsen - AV Phoenix Ver
256 Jasper Rou JJB - VAV 200m
257 Jamie Verweij MJA - AV Statina 200m
258 Stijn Jorissen Msen - AC TION 200m
259 Werner Themen M50 - AV 1923 200m
260 Shaliyah Themen MJB - AV 1923 200m
261 Eden Göbbels MJB - Onbekend 200m
376 Rens van der Schaaf JJA - VAV 110mH
488 Robbin Pieterman Msen - ARV Ilion 800m
489 Cosmo van Berkel Msen - AV Gouda 100m
800m
490 Corinde van Es MJA - PAC 800m
491 Arie Barnhoorn M40 - Leiden 800m
492 Sam Kraaijeveld JJB - AV Passaat 800m
493 Emma Dekker MJB - Olympus `70 800m
494 Thelma Solleveld MJA - Olympus `70 800m
495 Inga Michejenko Vsen - Olympus `70 800m
496 Bjorn Blauwhof Msen - Phanos 800m
497 Thijs Zoon JJB - Flevo Delta 800m
498 Abdikhani Mohamed JJB - Nijmegen 800m
499 Sjoerd Weijers Msen - Nijmegen 800m
500 Ad Peeters M50 - Eindhoven 800m
501 Daan van der Velden JJB - Eindhoven 800m
502 Rafael Bouts Msen - U-Track 100m
800m
503 Valentijn Weinans Msen - Nijmegen 800m
504 Tristan Valkenburg JJA - Olympus `70 800m
5000m
505 Bram van Hastenberg JJA - U-Track 100m
800m
5000m
506 Tim Verbaandert JJB - Eindhoven 800m
507 Jesper Verbruggen JJA - Castricum 800m
508 Lisanne de Witte Vsen - AV Trias 800m
509 Koen van Duijnhoven JJA - THOR 800m
510 Willemijn Drok Vsen - U-Track 800m
511 Manon Krutver Vsen - AV NOVA 800m
512 Edwin Kammerman Msen - CAV Energie 800m
513 Brian Versluis JJB - AV Atverni 800m
514 Bereket Petersen JJB - AV `56 800m
515 Samuel Chapple JJA - AV `40 800m
516 Martha Chapple MJB - AV `40 800m
517 Bezuayehu Petersen JJB - AV `56 800m
518 Robert de Graaf JJB - AV `56 800m
519 Wouter Schets JJB - AV `56 800m
520 Harmen Hoek Msen - Kronos 800m
521 Sjoerd Heemskerk Msen - AV 1923 800m
522 Famke Heinst MJB - Onbekend 800m
523 Pepijn van... Westerlo Msen - Eindhoven 800m
524 Annemarie Slangewal MJA - Triathlon 800m
525 Sterre Kerstens MJB - THOR 800m
526 Ilse van de Haar MJB - AV Atverni 800m
527 Troy de Juncker JJB - AV Attila 800m
528 Laura Schelling MJB - Eindhoven 800m
529 Cees van Maanen Msen - HLLS 800m
530 Mark van Ginkel JJB - SV Veendam 800m
531 Aranka Dolislager Vsen - CAV Energie 800m
532 Meike Lokker MJA - CAV Energie 800m
533 Romy van N...wenhuizen MJB - AAV `36 800m
534 Amber Noordermeer MJB - CAV Energie 800m
535 Ludo van N...wenhuizen JJB - AAV `36 800m
536 Julian Hollander JJB - AV Atverni 800m
537 Noa Zoon MJB - SV Noordkop 800m
538 Gijs van Male JJB - ARV Ilion 800m
539 Wesley van Dalen JJB - ARV Ilion 800m
540 Fabian Pusceddu JJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
541 Pepijn Bartels JJB - AV Cifla 800m
542 Lars Biemans Msen - AV Atverni 800m
543 Tim de Graaff Msen - AV Phoenix 800m
544 Myrthe Kouwenberg MJB - PH 800m
545 Elsa Rijpstra MJB - AV Lionitas 800m
546 Marene Scholtens MJB - AV Lionitas 800m
547 Sophie Dielissen MJB - VRT 800m
548 Cinder Vis MJB - VOLO 800m
549 Cameron Assmann Msen - PAC 800m
550 Fenna van Burg Vsen - PH 800m
551 Matthew Freeman Msen - Phanos 800m
552 Jesse Fokkenrood JJB - AV Atverni 800m
553 Janco Rijpstra JJB - AV Lionitas 800m
554 Mohammed Diallo JJB - AV Lionitas 800m
555 Marjet Groen MJA - AV Lycurgus 800m
556 Jasper Boot Msen - Leiden 800m
557 Jos Bergervoet M55 - Eindhoven 800m
558 Peter Peereboom Msen - Heerenveen 800m
559 Nial van der Steeg JJB - AV Atverni 800m
560 Sanne Diepen MJB - PH 800m
561 Paul Diepen M45 - PH 800m
562 Annemiek Keijser Vsen - De Liemers 800m
563 Cas van Kaauwen JJB - AV Cifla 800m
564 Ruben Sansom JJA - Pallas `67 800m
565 Bregje Sloot MJB - Onbekend 800m
566 Ilona van ...r Giessen Vsen - Rotterdam 800m
567 Tessa Nieuwenhuizen MJA - Rotterdam 800m
568 Joep Vermeulen JJB - AV Cifla 800m
569 Tim Verbeek JJA - AV Cifla 800m
570 Casper Peterse JJB - AV Trias 800m
571 Tristan Slobben JJA - AV Trias 800m
572 Imme Lammertink Vsen - AV Cifla 800m
573 Teije van Prooije Msen - AV Cifla 800m
574 Febora Ridder MJB - Castricum 800m
575 Wing Tong M35 - PAC 800m
576 Nico Alberts M60 - PAC 800m
577 Cheryl Konijn MJB - Castricum 800m
578 Daniã«L Vink JJB - U-Track 800m
579 Maaike Bakker MJB - Castricum 800m
580 Jimmy Ruter Msen - PAC 800m
581 Twan Kleijwegt Msen - ARV Ilion 800m
582 Brik van Dusseldorp JJB - Typhoon 200m
800m
583 Tycho Schol M40 - Pallas `67 800m
584 Mohamed Huseen JJB - Typhoon 800m
585 Christiaan... der Gaag JJA - TRTL 800m
586 Aimane Benchellal JJB - ARV Ilion 800m
587 Laura Boekel MJA - AV NOVA 800m
588 Abdiniini Hassan JJB - AV Cifla 800m
589 Sanne van Beek MJB - PAC 800m
590 Marien van der Niet JJA - PAC 800m
591 Dirk van Haastrecht M45 - HLLS 800m
592 Rick van Riel JJB - AV Attila 800m
593 Tim Vogel JJA - PAC 800m
594 Stijn Prijten JJB - OSM `75 800m
595 Wilfred van Holst Msen - Groningen 800m
596 Seb Harrevelt Msen - Groningen 800m
597 Sophie Schwering MJB - AV Cifla 800m
598 Lotte van der Pol MJB - AV Cifla 800m
599 Wouter Visser Msen - Rotterdam 800m
5000m
600 Daniel van Noordenne JJB - CAV Energie 800m
667 Jos Warmerdam M50 - U-Track 100m
1000m
100mH
Kogelsl
668 Silke Jonkman MJA - VTLS 1000m
669 Luuk Verbaandert MJB - Eindhoven 1000m
670 Jesper Fortuin JJB - CAV Energie 1000m
671 Suzanne Thierry Vsen - Onbekend 1000m
672 Robin van Riel JJB - AV Attila 1000m
673 Martijn Flipsen Msen - HAAS 1000m
Hoog
674 Jaïr van Winkel JJB - Atledo 1000m
675 Jaimy Voogt JJB - CAV Energie 1000m
676 Nisrine Masrhalmi Vsen - CAV Energie 1000m
677 Rick Wishaupt Msen - Maastricht 1000m
678 Guus Winkelmolen JJA - Swift 1000m
679 Anday Tekle JJB - Swift 1000m
680 Erik Witpeerd M45 - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
681 Nienke van Dok MJB - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
682 Inger van Dok MJB - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
683 Lotte Jansen MJB - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
684 Sybren Kiewiet JJB - HLLS 1000m
685 Ashley Melcherts MJA - CAV Energie 1000m
686 Sanne van Gils MJA - Spado 1000m
687 Kyra Keurentjes MJB - De Liemers 1000m
688 Camiel Colen JJB - HLLS 1000m
689 Jan Oldhoff JJB - AV Lionitas 1000m
690 Peter-Jan de Jong JJA - HRRR 1000m
691 Welmer de Boer JJB - HRRR 1000m
692 Kjell Segers JJB - GVAC 1000m
693 Siem Uittenhout Msen - AV Phoenix 1000m
694 Mark Naaijer JJB - CAV Energie 1000m
695 Reinder Prince JJB - Triathlon 1000m
696 Jan Bouwknegt JJB - HAC `63 1000m
697 Viggo Parol JJB - AV Atverni 1000m
698 Conrad Balzer Msen - Clytoneus 1000m
699 Lotte de Visser MJB - CAV Energie 1000m
700 Jort Benz JJB - SPLS 1000m
701 Ernst Cancrinus JJB - AAV `36 1000m
702 Jim van 't Schip JJB - AAV `36 1000m
703 Bram van der Marel JJB - AAV `36 1000m
704 Stefan Breet Msen - Flevo Delta 1000m
705 Iris van Driest MJA - Flevo Delta 1000m
706 Stan Spangenberg M55 - Phanos 1000m
707 Milan Biesheuvel JJB - AV Aalsmeer 1000m
708 Corné Haast M55 - Spado 1000m
709 Marco Vermond Msen - Spado 1000m
710 Judy Middelburg Vsen - Olympus `70 1000m
711 Tamar Appeldoorn MJB - AV Zuidwal 1000m
712 Jens Gerrits JJB - AV Wijchen 1000m
713 Ghyta Denz Vsen - AV 1923 1000m
714 Marlon van Zijl JJB - CAV Energie 1000m
715 Kristel van den Berg MJA - CAV Energie 1000m
716 Lowies van Zanen M35 - AV 1923 1000m
717 Anne Geytenbeek MJB - U-Track 1000m
718 Mojalefa Kloprogge JJB - AV Phoenix 1000m
719 Wilco Kroes Msen - HLLS 1000m
720 Erwin Poldervaart Msen - Pallas `93 1000m
721 Eric Korver M45 - HLLS 1000m
722 Hend de Jager Msen - AV Statina 1000m
881 Jack van der Walle Msen - U-Track 5000m
882 Reinout Wiggers Msen - De Liemers 800m
1000m
883 Dirk-Jan v... der Gaag M45 - Pallas `67 5000m
884 Wesselien te Raa Vsen - Triathlon 5000m
885 Anja van der Gugten V55 - Triathlon 5000m
886 Constant Huiszoon JJA - Triathlon 5000m
887 Bram Anderiessen JJB - AKU 5000m
888 Yassine Loukili Msen - HLLS 5000m
889 Kayla Smith MJB - Leiden 5000m
890 Anton Kiewiet M50 - HLLS 5000m
891 Rob Vijver Msen - AV Lionitas 5000m
892 Geale simon Postma Msen - AV Lionitas 5000m
893 Saskia Weinans Vsen - AL73 5000m
894 Lisan Duijvestijn MJA - Olympus `70 5000m
895 Mels Lambregts Msen - THOR 5000m
896 Luuk Hendrikx Msen - AV Phoenix 5000m
897 Lieke Marijnen Vsen - Rotterdam 5000m
898 Mark te Brake Msen - AVA `70 5000m
899 Lisa te Molder Vsen - AVA `70 5000m
900 Lennart Nap Msen - U-Track 5000m
901 Arjen van der Logt Msen - AV Phoenix 5000m
902 Marijke de Visser Vsen - AV Phoenix 5000m
903 Remco Hoetmer M45 - Onbekend 5000m
904 Fabian ten Kate Msen - VTLS 5000m
905 Luc Velzeboer JJA - Almere `81 5000m
906 Jim Rothweiler Msen - KAV Holland 5000m
907 Josien Scheepens MJA - KAV Holland 5000m
908 Mitchell Franken Msen - Spado 5000m
909 Ton Sweep M40 - Onbekend 5000m
910 Bob te Lindert JJA - AV Argo 5000m
911 Loek Janmaat JJB - AKU 5000m
912 Illian Martens JJB - AV Cifla 5000m
913 Benjamin Schurink JJB - AV Cifla 5000m
914 Nijland Msen - RREL 5000m
915 Elwin den Breejen JJA - U-Track 5000m
916 Gerrit Wolbers Msen - AV Lionitas 5000m
917 Jelmer van der Veen JJA - AV Lionitas 5000m
918 Sten Stoltenborg Msen - HLLM 5000m
919 Thomas Luttikhold Msen - U-Track 5000m
920 Piet Wiersma JJA - AV Jahn II 5000m
921 Niels de Jong Msen - AV Sprint 5000m
922 Marnelle de Groot Vsen - AV Phoenix 5000m
923 Erik Kallenberg Msen - Onbekend 5000m
925 Marc van den Heuvel M45 - U-Track 5000m
926 Kasper Bisschop Msen - BB lopers 5000m
927 Lotte Krause Vsen - AKU 5000m
928 Erik Leusink Msen - HAC `63 5000m
929 Yoram Polak Msen - PAC 5000m
931 Wouter Doesburg Msen - ASV 5000m
932 Bram Rouwen Msen - Hanzesport 5000m
933 Tijmen Hoedjes JJB - Castricum 5000m
934 Robert Bijl Msen - Dolichos 5000m
935 Krista Bruns Vsen - AV Phoenix 5000m
936 Thierry Kortekaas Msen - AV Phoenix 5000m
937 Tim Janssen Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
938 Nathan Bade Msen - HLLS 5000m
939 Peter Wijn M45 - AV Phoenix 5000m
940 Najim el Bouayadi M40 - AV Phoenix 5000m
941 Michiel Kallenberg Msen - AV Cifla 5000m
942 Tim van Os M35 - AV Cifla 5000m
981 Debra Akkermans Vsen - ARV Ilion 800m
982 Wiel Wijnen JJA - HLLS 800m
983 Yahal Awal Aman JJA - AV Argo 5000m
984 Martijn de Lange Msen - AV Argo 800m
985 Mudesir Awal Aman JJB - AV Argo 800m
986 Michiel Stiemer M45 - Onbekend 800m
987 Rijk Stiemer JJB - Onbekend 800m
988 Guido Vijselaar Msen - Onbekend 800m
991 Alvin Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion 800m
992 Thijs Frijling Msen - Rotterdam 800m
993 Ton Duits M70 - Triathlon 800m
994 Inge van 't Veer Vsen - AV Phoenix 800m
995 Justin Meerenburgh M35 - De Liemers 800m
996 Tame Ghehretensai Msen - DEM 800m
997 Hans Marsman M55 - AV Veluwe 800m
998 Rafael Gridelli JJA - Phanos 800m
999 Basile Wierer. JJA - Phanos 800m
1000 Alae Eabdenbitsen JJB - Phanos 800m