Inschrijvingen Runnersworld Track Meeting Utrecht




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
1 Daan Lubberdink JJB - Ciko `66 100m
200m
2 Andrew Kooijman Msen - HLLS Speer
3 Tunji Abisoye JJB - Ciko `66 100m
200m
4 Merel Demaret JJA - Belgie 400mH
5 Emma Rijsdijk JJB - PAC 400mH
6 Sanne van Beek JJB - PAC 400mH
7 Janna Doumpas JJB - JSPR 100m
200m
8 Eefje Swi...an Mourik Vmas - HAC 400mH
9 Nick Smidt JJA - AAC `61 400mH
10 Marielle Boers IPC 32-V - AV PEC 1910 club
11 Dominique Veninga JJA - SV Veendam 100m
200m
12 Henderyke Wonink Vsen - Groningen 100m
200m
13 Robert Hendriks Msen - De Liemers 100m
200m
14 Melvin Van Der Meij Msen - De Liemers 100m
200m
15 Ingrid van Kranen IPC 11-V - AV Sprint Discus
16 Cathelijn Peeters Vsen - HAAS 200m
HSS
17 Bente Smagge JJB - AV Attila 400mH
18 Serencio Lionahr JJA - Phanos 100m
200m
19 Floris Meeuwse JJB - AV Attila 400mH
20 Aaron Donker JJB - Fit 200m
Speer
21 Bart van Rookhuizen Mmas - DEM 400mH
22 Pim Bos IPC 38-M - CAV Energie Speer
23 Tamara Middelburg Vsen - ARV Ilion HSS
24 Mischa Lips JJB - ARV Ilion 100m
Ver
25 Onno Waalewijn Mmas - AV 1923 100m
HSS
Ver
26 Nick Cornelissen JJA - HLLS 100m
200m
27 Rutger Postma JJA - HLLM 100m
200m
28 Maarten Nabbe Msen - PH 100m
400mH
29 Lara Baars IPC 40-V - Nijmegen Discus
Kogel
30 Jelmar Bos IPC 37-M - Almere `81 100m
31 Dionne Sloot JJA - HAAS 400mH
32 Vincent te Brake Msen - AV Archeus 100m
200m
33 Daan Modderkolk JJA - AL73 400mH
34 Jarik Beukers JJA - De Spartaan HSS
Ver
35 Jelle van der Zon Msen - De Spartaan HSS
Ver
36 Bjorn Sloot JJB - AL73 Kogel
Speer
37 Julia Hollander JJB - AV Gouda Kogel
Ver
38 Sophie van Veen JJB - AV Gouda Kogel
Ver
39 Kees-Justus Vogel Mmas - AAV `36 100m
200m
Ver
40 Ruben Harmsen JJA - Tempo AV 100m
Speer
Ver
41 Sebastiaan Ceuppens JJB - Tempo AV 100m
200m
42 Noobar Vartan Msen - Clytoneus Polshoog
43 Luuk Peeters JJB - AV Gouda Kogel
Speer
44 Astrid van der Maas Vsen - AV Gouda 100m
Ver
45 Mattias Nab JJB - AV Gouda 100m
Kogel
Ver
46 Ivo van de Pasch JJB - AV Gouda 200m
Kogel
Speer
47 Stef van der Schaaf Msen - VAV 400mH
48 Jitse van Esch JJB - AV Gouda Kogel
Speer
Ver
49 Danilo Lima JJA - AV Gouda 100m
Ver
50 Bas Uitbeijerse Msen - Haag 100m
200m
51 Annerice Bakker JJB - Phanos Kogel
Ver
52 Anne-Lique Weeren Vsen - HLLS Speer
Ver
53 Lisanne Verhoeven Vsen - AV Phoenix Kogel
Speer
54 Ezra Verboom JJB - HLLM HSS
55 Jeroen Piek Msen - Heerenveen 100m
200m
56 Ron Eijkenboom Mmas - AV34 100m
200m
57 David de Vries Msen - HLLM 100m
200m
58 Klaas de Vries Mmas - AV Impala 200m
59 Thijs Moesker Msen - AV Impala 400mH
60 Nikita den Boer IPC 54-V - KAV Holland 100mWh
200mWh
61 Amy Siemons IPC 34-V - HAC 100mWh
200mWh
62 Rens van der Schaaf JJA - VAV Speer
Polshoog
Ver
63 Martijn va...de Peppel Mmas - VAV Speer
Polshoog
64 Gijs Kemper Msen - PH 100m
200m
65 Maurits van der Ziel JJB - VAV 100m
Polshoog
66 Benno Snepvangers Msen - Atledo 400mH
67 Henry van der Ziel JJB - VAV 100m
Polshoog
Ver
68 Toine van Beckhoven Mmas - AV Attila 400mH
69 Amina Schellekens JJB - Phanos 200m
Kogel
Speer
70 Margriet Hilhorst JJB - AV Zuidwal 200m
400mH
71 Netinai Inapai JJB - U-Track 100m
72 Montell Weewee JJB - U-Track 100m
73 Anton Hilhorst JJB - AV Zuidwal 100m
74 Lennart Teunissen Mmas - Altis 800m
HSS
75 Dieuwertje Kok JJA - GACH Ver
76 Aafke Roelofs JJA - GACH 100m
Speer
77 Peter de Kruyff JJB - HLLS HSS
Ver
78 Pascale Schure Vmas - AV Phoenix 100m
79 Fay Blank JJB - GACH 100m
80 Sjoerd Dijkstra Msen - PAC 400mH
81 Sterre Weber JJB - GACH 100m
82 Stéphane Wienneke Mmas - GACH Speer
83 Vincent Wodtke Msen - Spark 100m
200m
84 Floris Aarts JJA - AV 1923 Speer
85 Julian Record JJA - AV 1923 100m
Speer
86 Jurian van Lohuizen JJA - AV34 100m
200m
87 Johnny van...hooneveld JJA - AV 1923 Speer
88 Kato Leusink JJB - GACH 100m
89 Linde Buruma JJB - GACH 100m
90 Gabriël ...rnelissen JJB - GACH 100m
Ver
91 Wietse Folkers JJA - AV Zeewolde Speer
92 Inez Veld...r-Lubbers Vmas - GACH 100m
93 Hans Veldmeijer Mmas - GACH 100m
94 Olav Donker JJB - PH 100m
95 Koen Koenders JJA - PH 100m
Ver
96 Niek Smit JJB - AV Zeewolde 800m
400mH
97 Ezra Amokwandoh JJA - AV 1923 100m
200m
98 Fleur Jong. Vsen - Hollandia 100m
200m
99 Maxime Beverwijk JJB - PH Kogel
Speer
100 Daan Gielen JJA - PH 100m
Kogel
101 Eric Wolfrat JJB - GACH 100m
Polshoog
102 Julius Milo JJB - GACH Speer
Polshoog
103 Jurriaan de Rijk JJB - Haag 100m
200m
104 Maureen Pelgrim JJA - PH Ver
105 Tim Bluekens JJA - Climax 400mH
106 Wing-Hin Wong Msen - ASTX 100m
200m
107 Kai van Gaalen JJB - HLLS 100m
108 Dennis Coehoorn Msen - AC TION 100m
Ver
109 Fred Lommers Msen - AC TION 100m
200m
110 Natascha Fedder JJA - AC TION 200m
Kogel
111 Jip Zinsmeister Vsen - GACH 100m
112 Marloes Abbink JJB - Almere `81 Kogel
Speer
113 Giel Ritmeijer JJA - AV 1923 HSS
114 Jeroen Gehrels JJA - HLLM 100m
200m
115 Mebrahtom Tsegag Msen - HLLM 100m
200m
116 Wassiliki ...xandridis Vsen - U-Track Kogel
117 Valéria Montijn JJB - CAV Energie 100m
118 Hedser de Boer Msen - AV Impala 100m
200m
119 Ronel Brigitha Msen - AV Impala 100m
200m
120 Anneke Kootstra JJA - AV Impala 100m
200m
121 Roeland Heitkönig JJA - AV Haarlem 100m
200m
122 Stijn Jorissen Msen - AC TION 400mH
123 Rodrigo-Willy Broer Msen - DVTR 100m
200m
124 Edwin Mol JJB - Avantri Speer
125 Corné Parol JJA - AV Atverni 100m
200m
126 Natalie Puper JJA - AV Statina 100m
127 Richard van Delft Mmas - GACH 100m
128 Bram van Hastenberg JJA - U-Track 100m
Ver
129 Kika van Bergen JJA - U-Track 100m
Ver
130 An Mei van Dam JJB - U-Track 100m
131 Anke Zonderland Vsen - AV Impala 100m
200m
132 Lieke Mulder JJA - HLLS Kogel
Speer
133 Andries de Waard Mmas - AV Statina 100m
134 Eva Mollema JJA - Fit 100m
135 Iris Pruysen IPC 44-V - HRCL Ver
136 Marieke Imhof JJA - U-Track 100m
200m
137 Harald Bust Msen - GACH Speer
138 Ronaldo Eustatia Msen - ARV Ilion 100m
200m
139 Henrik Kok JJB - AV Atverni 100m
200m
140 Aleid Frissel JJB - Tempo AV Ver
141 Koen van Perse JJB - HLLS 100m
142 Daan Alers JJA - Tempo AV 100m
Ver
143 Sophie van Leeuwen JJB - PH 100m
200m
144 Chishala Wijmans Mmas - GACH 100m
145 Eva Hovenkamp Vsen - Climax 100m
200m
146 Mutale Hi...s Lambers JJB - GACH 100m
147 Alet Ludwig Vmas - Ciko `66 400mH
148 Tara Yoro JJA - AV 1923 Ver
149 Leon van Aartsen JJB - DNMC 100m
200m
151 Lex van Aartsen JJA - DNMC 800m
152 Puck van Wiltenburg JJB - PAC 100m
200m
Speer
153 Patrick Schoo Mmas - U-Track 100m
154 Gabrielle Opmeer JJB - PAC 100m
200m
Speer
155 Lars Zuijdeweg Msen - CAV Energie 100m
156 Guido de Bruijn Msen - CAV Energie 100m
200m
157 Koen Bastiaansen Msen - AV Sprint 100m
200m
158 Nikky van Buuren Vsen - AV `40 100m
Kogel
Speer
159 Samuel Chapple JJA - AV `40 100m
200m
160 Martha Chapple JJB - AV `40 200m
161 Vimpi Dos Santos JJA - U-Track 100m
162 Shaquille Brahm JJA - AV Atverni 100m
200m
163 Tom van Bergen JJA - Tempo AV 100m
164 Stein Glastra JJB - AV 1923 100m
165 Muus Evers Msen - AV Hylas 100m
200m
166 Myrthe Fonck Vsen - AAC 100m
200m
167 Remy van Aanholt Msen - Haag 100m
200m
168 Olaf van den Bergh Msen - PH 100m
200m
169 Kasper Bos Msen - HAAS 100m
170 Luc Orbons JJB - AV Phoenix 100m
171 Jesper Arts Msen - LGDR 100m
200m
172 Steven Nuytinck Msen - AAV `36 100m
200m
173 Maxim Boven JJB - U-Track 100m
200m
174 Gaard van Vugt Msen - NEAV 100m
200m
175 Shaliayah Themen JJB - AV 1923 100m
200m
176 Lianne Runderkamp JJB - AV Edam Speer
177 Loes Vogelaar JJB - Fit 100m
Ver
178 Jonathan van Dam JJB - Ciko `66 100m
200m
179 Alexander Soethout JJA - DEM 200m
Ver
180 Weia Reinboud Vmas - HLLS Speer
181 Susanne va...er Hoeven Vsen - Phanos Speer
182 Lianne van Krieken JJA - PH Ver
183 Chidel Cecilia Msen - AV Atverni 200m
184 Roel Huijsmans Msen - AV Atverni 200m
185 Charlotte ...Breukelen Vsen - AV Atverni 200m
186 Samar Ahmed JJB - HLLS Polshoog
187 Ronald Hertog IPC 44-M - Rotterdam Ver
188 Maartje va...en Kommer JJB - Castricum 200m
189 Houd Benyahya Msen - AV Suomi 200m
190 Marije van...unenstijn Vsen - AV34 200m
191 Eline Albers Vsen - AV Phoenix Polshoog
192 Jorrit Hildebrand JJB - SPLS Ver
193 Sam Kraaijeveld JJB - AV Passaat 200m
194 Kira van den Ham JJB - HLLS Polshoog
195 Shaaqille Pleecke Msen - Almere `81 Kogel
196 Rogier Overkamp Msen - AV Phoenix Polshoog
197 Sanne van den Brink JJB - AV Athlos Speer
198 Lieke van den Brink Vsen - AC TION Ver
199 Noobar Vartan Msen - Clytoneus Polshoog
200 Daniël Treep Msen - HLLM Kogel
201 Marcus Treep Mmas - HLLM Kogel
202 Lars Spitteler Msen - HLLM Ver
203 Bram Vijzelaar JJB - Castricum 200m
204 Ranki Oberoi Msen - Rotterdam Ver
205 Jonas Mars Msen - AV Phoenix Ver
206 Tessa Verweij JJB - AV Atverni 200m
207 Thijs Tienstra JJB - Castricum 200m
208 Sten Stein Msen - AV Impala 200m
209 Stein Glastra JJB - AV 1923 200m
210 Giel Ritmeijer JJA - AV 1923 Ver
211 Levie Bettonviel JJB - Fit Ver
212 Tessa Harderwijk Vsen - AV Zuidwal 200m
213 Joy de Bruijne JJB - AV Atverni 200m
214 Tanja van Mameren Msen - AV Atverni 200m
215 Tim Bluekens JJA - Climax 200m
216 Anne Geytenbeek JJB - U-Track 1500m
217 Dave Hulzebos Msen - HAC `63 3000m
218 Rik van der Sterren Msen - Swift 3000m
219 Casper van...er Putten Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
220 Marjon van...er Wansem Vsen - TLVL 3000m
321 Tonnie de Benis JJB - AVGM 1500m
322 Lars van Surksum JJA - AV PEC 1910 1500m
323 Mitchell v...denaarden Msen - TLVL 1500m
324 Linda Alz...e Ramirex JJB - ARV Ilion 1500m
325 Djurre den Heeten Msen - Phanos 1500m
326 Ruben Jongkind Mmas - AV Phoenix 1500m
327 Anne Bavelaar Vsen - PH 1500m
341 Lotte de Graauw JJB - AV Attila 1500m
342 Marco Barendregt Mmas - Rotterdam 1500m
343 Anne Knijnenburg JJB - AV Oss `78 1500m
344 Kyara Gijsbers JJB - AV Oss `78 1500m
345 Edward Monrad Msen - Phanos 1500m
346 Tom Kleist Msen - Phanos 1500m
347 Piet Wiersma JJA - AV Jahn II 1500m
348 Tessa Mom Vsen - Eindhoven 1500m
349 Lars van der Knaap JJB - Ciko `66 1500m
350 Bram van Hastenberg JJA - U-Track 1500m
351 Naomi Renssen JJB - U-Track 1500m
352 Anne van den Bosch Vsen - VOLO 1500m
353 Rick van Riel JJB - AV Attila 1500m
354 Tobias van Helden Msen - AV Cifla 1500m
355 Remyo Tielsema Msen - Phanos 1500m
356 Wilco Kroes Msen - HLLS 1500m
357 Martin Mom Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
358 Casper van...er Putten Msen - Eindhoven 1500m
359 Erik van Rijsewijk Msen - AV Cifla 1500m
360 Jens van Gelderen JJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
361 Rendolf van Hoof Mmas - GACH 800m
363 Corinde van Es JJA - PAC 800m
364 Bart Maas JJA - Ciko `66 800m
365 Wouter de Boer Mmas - AC TION 800m
366 David Vonk Msen - GACH 800m
367 Ewout van der Sluijs JJB - FLKK 800m
368 Judith Lodder JJA - FLKK 800m
369 Piet van Mourik Mmas - Delta Sport 800m
370 Emma van Mourik Vsen - Delta Sport 800m
371 Gerrit Wolbers Msen - AV Lionitas 800m
372 Cato Bontekoe JJA - AV Impala 800m
373 Jesper Verbruggen JJA - Castricum 800m
374 Sven van Miltenburg JJA - AV Atverni 800m
375 Viggo Parol JJB - AV Atverni 800m
376 Jelmer van der Veen JJA - AV Lionitas 800m
377 Lars van Hoeven JJB - Heerenveen 800m
378 Jelle Kemper Msen - PH 800m
379 Job van den End JJB - Tempo AV 800m
380 Stan Spangenberg Mmas - Phanos 800m
381 Edwin Kammerman Msen - CAV Energie 800m
382 Karlijn van Es Vsen - PAC 800m
383 Owi Boon JJA - Castricum 800m
384 Raphael van de Linde JJB - Rotterdam 800m
385 Fabian Pusceddu JJB - AV Lycurgus 800m
386 Carlijn Wagenaar Vsen - Groningen 800m
387 Koen Kamps JJB - Ciko `66 200m
800m
388 Jeroen van Dijk JJA - Heerenveen 800m
389 Seppe van ... Westende Msen - Leiden 800m
390 Arjen van der Logt Msen - AV Phoenix 800m
391 Hanna Knotnerus JJA - Feniks 100m
Ver
392 Frederike Verhoeven JJB - AV Cifla 800m
393 Lotte van der Pol JJB - AV Cifla 800m
394 Sophie Schwering JJB - AV Cifla 800m
395 Inga Michejenko Vsen - Olympus `70 800m
396 Chiel Stikkelbroeck JJB - Eindhoven 800m
397 Sri Hollema JJB - Heerenveen 800m
398 Dylan Meyer Msen - AV34 800m
399 Reinder Prince JJB - Triathlon 800m
400 Job Petersen JJA - Ciko `66 800m
401 Menno Dieke JJB - Triathlon 800m
402 Christian Rasch Msen - Rotterdam 800m
403 Mischa Petie Msen - TRTL 800m
404 Reinout Wiggers Msen - De Liemers 800m
405 Lars Remijn Msen - DEM 800m
406 Dolf van de Voort Mmas - PAC 800m
407 Paavo de Leng JJB - DNMC 800m
408 Timo Stegink JJB - Castricum 800m
409 Sophie de Ruijter JJB - Castricum 800m
410 Robbin Pieterman Msen - ARV Ilion 800m
411 Tijke Wentink JJA - AV Attila 800m
412 Peter-Jan de Jong JJA - HRRR 800m
413 Casper Aarnts JJB - Castricum 800m
414 Klaas Douwe Yska JJB - HRRR 800m
415 Steven Feenstra JJA - Castricum 800m
416 Troy de Juncker JJB - AV Attila 800m
417 Febora Ridder JJB - Castricum 800m
418 Terra Muntjewerff JJB - Ciko `66 800m
419 Jeremy Wevers JJA - Castricum 800m
420 Marlon van Syl JJB - CAV Energie 800m
424 Kjell Venderbosch JJB - AV Argo 800m
425 Remon van der Wal Mmas - AV Passaat 800m
426 Martijn de Lange Msen - AV Argo 800m
427 Twan Kleijwegt Msen - ARV Ilion 800m
428 Ronald Weevers Mmas - PH 800m
429 Raphaël ...bbelstein JJB - PH 800m
430 Eline Runderkamp JJB - AV Edam 800m
431 Cheryl Konijn JJB - Castricum 800m
432 Maaike Bakker JJB - Castricum 800m
433 Marjolein Weeland JJA - Castricum 800m
434 Jelte ter Braake JJA - VTLS 800m
435 John Romkes Mmas - AV Gouda 800m
436 Maria Onassis JJB - HLLS 800m
437 Sophie Baartman JJA - AV Atverni 800m
438 Reinier Stroo Mmas - HLLS 800m
439 Imme Lammertink Vsen - AV Cifla 800m
440 Wouter Heinrich Msen - Phanos 800m
441 Chris van Meeuwen JJB - HLLS 800m
442 Esra Zijderlaan JJB - AV Atverni 800m
443 Laura Schelling JJB - Eindhoven 800m
444 Justin Lam JJB - Almere `81 800m
445 Marissa Damink Vsen - ASTX 800m
446 Koen van der Meijden Msen - Rotterdam 800m
447 Stefan den Ouden Msen - Maastricht 800m
448 Paul Hanke Msen - Haag 800m
449 Yunis Abu Stitan Msen - AV NOVA 800m
450 Ko Bontje Msen - GACH 800m
451 Paul van der Sluijs Msen - Haag 800m
452 Rijk Stiemer JJB - GACH 800m
453 Esmee van der Wissel Vsen - ARV Ilion 800m
454 Welmer de Boer JJB - HRRR 800m
455 Naomi Renssen JJB - U-Track 800m
456 Annick Steenman JJB - Almere `81 800m
457 Annabelle Krebbers JJB - HLLS 800m
458 Sybren Kiewiet JJB - HLLS 800m
459 Wieke van Kaam JJB - GACH 800m
460 Eden Göbbels JJB - GACH 800m
461 Steve Bakker Msen - AV Suomi 800m
462 Jeroen Engels Msen - PH 800m
463 Rachel Rozenkamp Vsen - AV Rijssen 800m
464 Marc Averesch Msen - AV Rijssen 800m
465 Ilona van ...r Giessen Vsen - VOLO 800m
466 Aron Koning JJB - AV De Keien 800m
467 Bram Verhagen Msen - PH 800m
468 Thijs Frijling Msen - Rotterdam 800m
469 Madelon Wentink Vsen - KAV Holland 800m
470 Fleur Berkhof Vsen - Rotterdam 800m
471 Saskia Kroon Vsen - Rotterdam 800m
472 Edo ten Thije IPC 38-M - MPM 800m
473 Wendy Albada Vsen - VTLS 800m
474 Elwin den Breejen JJA - U-Track 800m
475 Maud Kaarsgaren JJB - Fit 800m
476 Douwe Mooij JJA - AV Aquilo 800m
477 Erika Bremer Vsen - VTLS 800m
478 Jordi Ouwehand JJB - AV Edam 800m
479 Jochem van Hal Mmas - AV 1923 800m
480 Tim van Enk JJB - AV Phoenix 800m
481 Johan Smet Mmas - Phanos 800m
482 Cameron Assmann Msen - PAC 800m
483 Frank Futselaar Msen - De Liemers 800m
484 Noah Baltus JJB - Hollandia 800m
485 Laurens den Ouden Msen - AV Cifla 800m
486 Tamar Appeldoorn JJB - AV Zuidwal 800m
487 Max Duys JJB - AV Zuidwal 800m
488 Stijn Jorissen Msen - AC TION 800m
1312 Ian de Juncker JJB - AV Attila 1500m
1313 Felica Los Vsen - DEM 1500m
1314 Koen Grandiek JJB - Castricum 1500m
1315 Abdi Hassan JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1316 Geart Jorritsma Msen - HRRR 1500m
1317 Jasper Weevers JJB - PH 1500m
1318 Yasmine Abbes JJB - Nijmegen 1500m
1319 Benjamin Schurink JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1320 Martijn van Haren Msen - VTLS 1500m
1321 Silke Jonkman JJA - VTLS 1500m
1322 Jelle de Roon JJB - Atledo 1500m
1323 Jelle Kemper Msen - PH 1500m
1324 Yassine Loukili Msen - HLLS 1500m
1325 Mellani Goezinnen JJB - NEAV 1500m
1326 Sjoerd Heemskerk Msen - AV 1923 1500m
1327 Kirsten Heemskerk JJB - AKU 1500m
1328 Andre Venter Msen - Zuid-Afrika 1500m
1329 Jos Bergervoet Mmas - Eindhoven 200m
1500m
1330 Sarah Peerik JJB - Hanzesport 1500m
1331 Eduard Grob Msen - GACH 1500m
1332 Mojalefa Kloprogge JJB - AV Phoenix 1500m
1333 Rick Wishaupt Msen - Maastricht 1500m
1335 Sem van den Eijnde JJA - Ciko `66 1500m
1336 Willem de Ruijter Mmas - Altis 1500m
1337 Noa Zoon JJB - SV Noordkop 1500m
1338 Myrthe Kouwenberg JJB - PH 1500m
1339 Robin van Leijsen JJB - AV Spiridon 1500m
1340 Lars Schellekens JJB - AV Attila 1500m
1341 Cinder Vis JJB - VOLO 1500m
1342 Maaike Telkamp JJB - Almere `81 1500m
1343 Rob Vijver Msen - AV Lionitas 1500m
1344 Gijs Brands JJB - AV Attila 1500m
1345 Janco Rijpstra JJB - AV Lionitas 1500m
1346 Chai de Bruijne JJB - AV Zuidwal 1500m
1347 Koen van Duijnhoven JJA - THOR 1500m
1348 Duncan Steenbakker JJB - AV Lycurgus 1500m
1349 Jasmijn Bakker JJB - Triathlon 1500m
1350 Anna Hightower JJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1351 Peter-Jan Hardenbol Msen - HLLS 1500m
1352 Floor Doornwaard JJB - De Gemzen 1500m
1354 Jana van Lent JJB - Belgie 1500m
1355 Ton Sweep Mmas - GACH 1500m
1356 Joep Vermeulen JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1357 Maaike Vermepren JJB - Belgie 1500m
1358 Robin van Riel JJB - AV Attila 1500m
1359 Kick Castricum JJB - Castricum 1500m
1360 Jelle Molenaar JJB - Castricum 1500m
1362 Marcella Herzog Vsen - Running2000 1500m
1363 Wouter Ploeger Msen - AAC `61 1500m
1364 Paul Diepen Mmas - PH 1500m
1365 Sanne Diepen JJB - PH 1500m
1366 Michiel Stiemer Mmas - GACH 1500m
1367 Jacob van der Meulen Mmas - Groningen 1500m
1368 Sander van Heteren Msen - AV Passaat 1500m
1369 Jim Rothweiler Msen - KAV Holland 1500m
1370 Richard Holstege Msen - AV `40 1500m
1371 Mariska Poel JJB - DEM 1500m
1372 Shirin van Anrooij JJB - AV `56 1500m
1373 Armand van...r Smissen Mmas - TRR 1500m
1374 Karlijn Bongenaar JJB - PH 1500m
1375 Francisco ... Gonzalez Msen - Spanje 1500m
1376 Ruben Sansom JJA - Pallas `67 1500m
1377 Christiaan... der Gaag JJA - Pallas `67 1500m
1378 Tonnie Stouten Mmas - AV Veluwe 1500m
1379 Roman Weber JJB - Castricum 1500m
1380 Menno Wilhelm JJA - LGHT 1500m
1381 Pepijn Bartels JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1382 Gert-Jan Stevens Msen - HAC `63 1500m
1383 Mirto Canters JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1384 Kjell Segers JJB - GVAC 1500m
1385 Tijmen Bouw JJB - AV34 1500m
1386 Cas Van Kaauwen JJB - AV Cifla 1500m
1387 Lars Biemans Msen - AV Atverni 1500m
1388 Marijn Pleijsant JJB - Ciko `66 1500m
1389 Vincent Sokolowski Msen - HLLS 1500m
1390 Jaïr van Winkel JJB - Atledo 1500m
1391 Tijmen Hoedjes JJB - Castricum 1500m
1392 Matthew Freeman Msen - Phanos 1500m
1393 Nijland Msen - RREL 1500m
1394 Mark Jochem Msen - HAAS 1500m
1395 Rindert Keulen Msen - VTLS 1500m
1396 Wouter Dijkstra Msen - VTLS 1500m
1397 Yara Stunnenberg Vsen - VTLS 1500m
1398 Nina de Winter Vsen - VTLS 1500m
1399 Thijs Staps JJA - RREL 1500m
1400 Max van Groeningen JJB - GACH 1500m
1559 Lieke Marijnen Vsen - Rotterdam 3000m
1560 Sven Schoonebeek JJA - AV Lycurgus 3000m
1562 Colin Bekers Mmas - TRR 3000m
1563 Geale simon Postma Msen - AV Lionitas 3000m
1564 Veerle Bakker JJA - Triathlon 3000m
1565 Jeroen Bakker Msen - Triathlon 3000m
1566 Jolien de Waard Vsen - Groningen 3000m
1567 Maarten Hindriks Msen - AAC `61 3000m
1568 Mathijs de Vroome Mmas - Groningen 3000m
1569 Franklin van Anrooij JJA - AV 1923 3000m
1570 Tim van den Broeke Msen - DNMC 3000m
1571 Erik Leusink Msen - HAC `63 3000m
1572 Job Ijtsma JJB - HAC `63 3000m
1573 Isa Raadgers JJB - SV Noordkop 3000m
1574 Thom Reynders JJB - Swift 3000m
1575 Ruud Mom Mmas - Eindhoven 3000m
1576 Anday Tekle JJB - Swift 3000m
1577 Mark te Brake Msen - AVA `70 3000m
1578 David Bouman Msen - FLKK 3000m
1579 Ad Sluijter Msen - LGAS 3000m
1580 Eric Wolfert Msen - FLKK 3000m
1581 Freek Goedhart Msen - FLKK 3000m
1582 Sake Timmermans Mmas - LGAS 1500m
1583 Ricardo S... Nicolaas Msen - FLKK 3000m
1584 Niels Gersonius Msen - Castricum 3000m
1585 Sophie Dielissen JJB - VRT 3000m
1586 Juul Knoester JJB - GVAC 3000m
1587 Rens Simons JJA - VRT 3000m
1588 Constant Huiszoon JJA - Tempo AV 3000m
1589 Leon Huiszoon JJB - Tempo AV 3000m
1590 Jeroen Kramer Mmas - AV Zaanland 3000m
1591 Niels Anders Msen - AV Zaanland 3000m
1592 Daan van der Velden JJB - GVAC 3000m
1593 Eltjo van Mechelen Mmas - THOR 3000m
1594 Pieter Bakx Msen - Rotterdam 3000m
1595 Kristel van den Berg JJA - CAV Energie 3000m
1596 Bas ten Dam Msen - AV 1923 3000m
1597 Hielke Hilberts JJB - GACH 3000m
1598 David Vonk Msen - GACH 3000m
1599 Lydia van Dijk JJB - KAV Holland 3000m
1600 Jeroen Verboom Msen - Pijnenburg 3000m
1790 Josien Scheepens JJA - KAV Holland 3000m
1791 Matthijs van Goor Msen - Pijnenburg 3000m
1792 Chris de Smit Mmas - RK HAV 3000m
1793 Wouter Doesburg Msen - ASV 3000m
1794 Vincent Veldstra Mmas - HLLS 3000m
1795 Annick Taselaar Vsen - Rotterdam 3000m
1796 Edwin Sjerps JJA - SAV 3000m
1797 Geert Moelker Mmas - AV Gouda 3000m
1798 Mitchell Franken Msen - Spado 3000m
1799 Annemiek Keijser Vsen - PRCV 3000m
1800 Michael G...eneweegen Msen - ACHL 3000m
1979 Bram Rouwen Msen - Hanzesport 3000m
1980 Sam Krop Msen - ASTX 3000m
1981 Oscar Mulder Msen - Eindhoven 3000m
1982 Thomas Luttikhold Msen - U-Track 3000m
1983 Kenneth Sarmaat Mmas - LGAS 3000m
1984 Alex Bouwmeester Msen - AV Zaanland 3000m
1985 Marijn Buijtendorp Msen - AV Zaanland 3000m
1986 Alvin Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion 3000m
1987 Arjan Kaashoek Msen - Typhoon 3000m
1988 Steef Severijn Msen - ARV Ilion 3000m
1989 Nathan Bade Msen - HLLS 3000m
1990 Tim Verbaandert JJB - GVAC 3000m
1991 Herbert Jansen Msen - BAV 3000m
1992 Jos Bloem Mmas - Pijnenburg 3000m