Inschrijvingen 4e Westlandse Avondinstuif 2016




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep Categorie
715 Jacco Aalbregt Olympus `70 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen JJC
716 Linda van Berkel AV `40 100m
400m
Ver
100 meter400 meterVerspringen V45
717 Benjamin Coolen Haag 100m
Polshoog
Ver
100 meterPolsstokhoogspringenVerspringen JJC
718 Stijn te Hennepe Leiden 100m
100 meter M35
719 Glenn Kunst Haag 100m
Polshoog
100 meterPolsstokhoogspringen JJB
720 Dirk Schouten AV Fortuna 400m
400 meter M45
721 Sven Noordermeer Voorne 100m
100 meter M40
722 Timothy Strik Olympus `70 100m
Speer
100 meterSpeerwerpen JJC
723 Gert Velthuizen Spark 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen M55
724 Niels van der Weide AAV `36 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen JJB
725 Amber Aarssen AV Fortuna 1500m
Speer
1500 meterSpeerwerpen MJC
726 Maarten Bakker Olympus `70 1500m
5000m
1500 meter5000 meter Msen
727 Marco Barendregt Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter M35
728 Annemieke Bloem Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
729 Arthur van Dijk Olympus `70 1500m
5000m
1500 meter5000 meter M45
730 Lisan Duijvestijn Olympus `70 1500m
1500 meter MJA
731 Marlies Jongerius Wateringen 1500m
1500 meter V35
732 Sjaak Van der Linde Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter M45
733 Judy Middelburg Olympus `70 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
735 Marien van der Niet PAC 1500m
1500 meter JJA
736 Harry Oosterveen AV Sparta 1500m
1500 meter M50
737 Justin Scheffers PAC 1500m
1500 meter Msen
738 Arjan Weijenborg KOPL 1500m
1500 meter Msen
739 Guido de Bruijn Barendrecht 400m
400 meter Msen
740 Tom van Buuren Olympus `70 400m
400 meter JJC
741 Samuel Chapple AV `40 400m
400 meter JJA
743 Tom de Gelder Olympus `70 400m
400 meter JJA
744 Hilde Keuning Pijnacker 400m
400 meter V45
745 Bas van der Meule Leiden 400m
400 meter JJB
746 Inga Michejenko Hoek van Holland 400m
400 meter Vsen
747 Rik Pennartz AV Sparta 400m
400 meter M55
748 Hilde Pracht VS97 400m
Kogel
400 meterKogelstoten Vsen
749 Fulvio Scarano AV `40 400m
400 meter M45
750 Thelma Solleveld Olympus `70 400m
400 meter MJA
751 Frank Stam Uitgeest 400m
400 meter M50
752 Niels Baljet Rotterdam 5000m
5000 meter Msen
753 Rob Barendregt AV Sparta 5000m
5000 meter M65
754 Mattijs va...ulkenraad AV Sparta 5000m
5000 meter M40
755 Marco van Etten Rotterdam 5000m
5000 meter Msen
756 Ton Hettema Rotterdam 5000m
5000 meter Msen
757 Richard Holstege AV `40 5000m
5000 meter Msen
758 Michael M ...s Berhane AV Sparta 5000m
5000 meter Msen
759 Wynfrith Meijwes Haag 5000m
5000 meter Msen
760 Wesley Odenkirchen Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter Msen
761 Habtom Okbamichael Rotterdam 5000m
5000 meter Msen
762 Menco Schuurman KOPL 5000m
5000 meter Msen
763 Erwin Sparreboom Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter M45
764 Esmee Teeling 's-Gravenhage 5000m
5000 meter Vsen
765 Lynn van Toledo Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter MJA
767 Thijs Meershoek AV Sparta Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen JJB
768 Ruben Rolvink Olympus `70 Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen JJC
769 Joyce Bahnerth Voorne Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen MJB
770 Roderik Cobben Voorne Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen JJC
771 Bo Herrewijnen Olympus `70 Speer
Speerwerpen JJC
772 Suzanne va...Marrewijk Olympus `70 Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen MJB
773 Michel van Osch Haag Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen M65
774 Maikel Schouten 's-Gravenhage Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen Msen
775 Chris Verploegh Haag Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen Msen
776 Jonathan ...eugdenhil Olympus `70 Kogel
Polshoog
KogelstotenPolsstokhoogspringen JJC
777 Bastiaan Deul AAV `36 Speer
Ver
SpeerwerpenVerspringen JJB
778 Nanne Gelderblom AV `56 Speer
Speerwerpen MJB
779 Lars van der Salm 's-Gravenhage Speer
Speerwerpen JJB
780 Bodhy Wijnings AV Spiridon Speer
Speerwerpen JJB
781 Take Zonneveld Schiedam Speer
Speerwerpen JJA
782 Brian Kortekaas AAV `36 Ver
Verspringen JJB
783 Teun Wilde VS97 400m
400 meter JJA
784 Daan van der Lee AAV `36 Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen JJC
785 André van der Pijl Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogelstoten M45
786 Elsa de Lange SPOB Speer
Speerwerpen MJB
787 Evert Rosbergen Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter JJC
788 Sam de Paauw Haag 100m
Polshoog
100 meterPolsstokhoogspringen JJC
789 Fleurine van Beek Haag Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen MJA
790 Carla Ophorst Honselersdijk 5000m
5000 meter V55
791 John Romkes AV Gouda 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter M50
792 Bas Jubels Utrecht 400m
400 meter Msen
793 Jaap van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstoten JJB
794 Robin Hassing AV Fortuna 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstoten MJB
795 Ferrie Hamer Haag 100m
Polshoog
Ver
100 meterPolsstokhoogspringenVerspringen JJC
796 Sven Markesteijn SPOB Speer
Speerwerpen JJB
797 Eveline va...Marrewijk Olympus `70 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen MJA
798 Eva Tetteroo Olympus `70 Speer
Ver
SpeerwerpenVerspringen MJA
799 Izaak Luteijn HRR 1500m
1500 meter M70
800 Dano van Calsteren Olympus `70 100m
100 meter JJC
801 Seppe van ... Westende Leiden 1500m
1500 meter Msen
802 Maikel van Gemert Haag 100m
100 meter M40
803 Enya Hoogewoning Typhoon Speer
Speerwerpen MJB
804 Merhawi Fsahatian Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter Msen
805 Etienne Rolvink Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogelstoten M40
806 Frederika ...le Donker AV Fortuna 400m
400 meter V55
807 Alberto Biswane Olympus `70 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen JJB
808 Robbin Pieterman ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter Msen
809 Flores Weverling Leiden 1500m
1500 meter Msen
810 Martijn Tiersma Olympus `70 400m
400 meter JJA
811 Quinten de Brabander Olympus `70 100m
100 meter JJB
812 Lars Tinneveld Olympus `70 100m
100 meter JJA
813 Mebrahtom Fesseha AV Sparta 1500m
1500 meter Msen
814 Michael Gebreliwet AV Sparta 5000m
5000 meter Msen
815 Fep van der Ende Olympus `70 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter M60
816 Thomas Pe...ira Horta ACHL 1500m
1500 meter JJA
817 Guido Stokmans Olympus `70 100m
100 meter Msen
818 Daan Valstar Olympus `70 1500m
1500 meter JJA
819 Roderik Resseler 's-Gravenhage 400m
1500m
400 meter1500 meter Msen
820 Hans Valstar Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter M50
821 Sander van Assen Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter Msen
822 Paddy Smit Olympus `70 100m
1500m
100 meter1500 meter JJC
823 Angela De Vries Olympus `70 Ver
Verspringen MJC
824 Silke Brakkee PAC 400m
400 meter MJB
825 Irene Aldersma Haag 1500m
1500 meter Vsen
826 Erik Remark AV Sparta 1500m
1500 meter Msen
827 Remco Mocking Haag 1500m
1500 meter Msen
828 Aline Philipsen Olympus `70 Ver
Verspringen MJA
829 Paco Oltheten Leiden 1500m
1500 meter M35
830 Brett Duff AV Sparta Ver
Verspringen JJC
831 Tarik Hochlaf AV Sparta Ver
Verspringen JJC
832 Suzanne de Jong Olympus `70 400m
400 meter MJA
833 Jan van Hoeven Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter M45
834 Issak Berhan Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter Msen
835 Willem de Graaf Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter M50
836 Eric van Oosten Maassluis 5000m
5000 meter Msen
837 Daan de Jong Olympus `70 Ver
Verspringen JJC
838 Bert Wentink Haag 5000m
5000 meter M65
839 Hermina V...er Maarel Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter V50
840 Jac Suijkerbuijk THOR 5000m
5000 meter M55
841 Bram van Paassen Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter Msen
842 Jeroen Ruigrok Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter M35
888 Niko Zuidema Olympus `70 400m
400 meter Msen