Inschrijvingen 4e Westlandse Avondinstuif 2016




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
715 Jacco Aalbregt JJC - Olympus `70 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
716 Linda van Berkel V45 - AV `40 100m
400m
Ver
100 meter400 meterVerspringen
717 Benjamin Coolen JJC - Haag 100m
Polshoog
Ver
100 meterPolsstokhoogspringenVerspringen
718 Stijn te Hennepe M35 - Leiden 100m
100 meter
719 Glenn Kunst JJB - Haag 100m
Polshoog
100 meterPolsstokhoogspringen
720 Dirk Schouten M45 - AV Fortuna 400m
400 meter
721 Sven Noordermeer M40 - Voorne 100m
100 meter
722 Timothy Strik JJC - Olympus `70 100m
Speer
100 meterSpeerwerpen
723 Gert Velthuizen M55 - Spark 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
724 Niels van der Weide JJB - AAV `36 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
725 Amber Aarssen MJC - AV Fortuna 1500m
Speer
1500 meterSpeerwerpen
726 Maarten Bakker Msen - Olympus `70 1500m
5000m
1500 meter5000 meter
727 Marco Barendregt M35 - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
728 Annemieke Bloem Vsen - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
729 Arthur van Dijk M45 - Olympus `70 1500m
5000m
1500 meter5000 meter
730 Lisan Duijvestijn MJA - Olympus `70 1500m
1500 meter
731 Marlies Jongerius V35 - Wateringen 1500m
1500 meter
732 Sjaak Van der Linde M45 - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
733 Judy Middelburg Vsen - Olympus `70 1500m
1500 meter
735 Marien van der Niet JJA - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
736 Harry Oosterveen M50 - AV Sparta 1500m
1500 meter
737 Justin Scheffers Msen - PAC 1500m
1500 meter
738 Arjan Weijenborg Msen - KOPL 1500m
1500 meter
739 Guido de Bruijn Msen - Barendrecht 400m
400 meter
740 Tom van Buuren JJC - Olympus `70 400m
400 meter
741 Samuel Chapple JJA - AV `40 400m
400 meter
743 Tom de Gelder JJA - Olympus `70 400m
400 meter
744 Hilde Keuning V45 - Pijnacker 400m
400 meter
745 Bas van der Meule JJB - Leiden 400m
400 meter
746 Inga Michejenko Vsen - Hoek van Holland 400m
400 meter
747 Rik Pennartz M55 - AV Sparta 400m
400 meter
748 Hilde Pracht Vsen - VS97 400m
Kogel
400 meterKogelstoten
749 Fulvio Scarano M45 - AV `40 400m
400 meter
750 Thelma Solleveld MJA - Olympus `70 400m
400 meter
751 Frank Stam M50 - Uitgeest 400m
400 meter
752 Niels Baljet Msen - Rotterdam 5000m
5000 meter
753 Rob Barendregt M65 - AV Sparta 5000m
5000 meter
754 Mattijs va...ulkenraad M40 - AV Sparta 5000m
5000 meter
755 Marco van Etten Msen - Rotterdam 5000m
5000 meter
756 Ton Hettema Msen - Rotterdam 5000m
5000 meter
757 Richard Holstege Msen - AV `40 5000m
5000 meter
758 Michael M ...s Berhane Msen - AV Sparta 5000m
5000 meter
759 Wynfrith Meijwes Msen - Haag 5000m
5000 meter
760 Wesley Odenkirchen Msen - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
761 Habtom Okbamichael Msen - Rotterdam 5000m
5000 meter
762 Menco Schuurman Msen - KOPL 5000m
5000 meter
763 Erwin Sparreboom M45 - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
764 Esmee Teeling Vsen - 's-Gravenhage 5000m
5000 meter
765 Lynn van Toledo MJA - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
767 Thijs Meershoek JJB - AV Sparta Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
768 Ruben Rolvink JJC - Olympus `70 Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
769 Joyce Bahnerth MJB - Voorne Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
770 Roderik Cobben JJC - Voorne Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
771 Bo Herrewijnen JJC - Olympus `70 Speer
Speerwerpen
772 Suzanne va...Marrewijk MJB - Olympus `70 Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
773 Michel van Osch M65 - Haag Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
774 Maikel Schouten Msen - 's-Gravenhage Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
775 Chris Verploegh Msen - Haag Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
776 Jonathan ...eugdenhil JJC - Olympus `70 Kogel
Polshoog
KogelstotenPolsstokhoogspringen
777 Bastiaan Deul JJB - AAV `36 Speer
Ver
SpeerwerpenVerspringen
778 Nanne Gelderblom MJB - AV `56 Speer
Speerwerpen
779 Lars van der Salm JJB - 's-Gravenhage Speer
Speerwerpen
780 Bodhy Wijnings JJB - AV Spiridon Speer
Speerwerpen
781 Take Zonneveld JJA - Schiedam Speer
Speerwerpen
782 Brian Kortekaas JJB - AAV `36 Ver
Verspringen
783 Teun Wilde JJA - VS97 400m
400 meter
784 Daan van der Lee JJC - AAV `36 Kogel
Speer
KogelstotenSpeerwerpen
785 André van der Pijl M45 - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogelstoten
786 Elsa de Lange MJB - SPOB Speer
Speerwerpen
787 Evert Rosbergen JJC - Rotterdam 1500m
1500 meter
788 Sam de Paauw JJC - Haag 100m
Polshoog
100 meterPolsstokhoogspringen
789 Fleurine van Beek MJA - Haag Polshoog
Polsstokhoogspringen
790 Carla Ophorst V55 - Honselersdijk 5000m
5000 meter
791 John Romkes M50 - AV Gouda 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
792 Bas Jubels Msen - Utrecht 400m
400 meter
793 Jaap van Zevenbergen JJB - AV Fortuna 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstoten
794 Robin Hassing MJB - AV Fortuna 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstoten
795 Ferrie Hamer JJC - Haag 100m
Polshoog
Ver
100 meterPolsstokhoogspringenVerspringen
796 Sven Markesteijn JJB - SPOB Speer
Speerwerpen
797 Eveline va...Marrewijk MJA - Olympus `70 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
798 Eva Tetteroo MJA - Olympus `70 Speer
Ver
SpeerwerpenVerspringen
799 Izaak Luteijn M70 - HRR 1500m
1500 meter
800 Dano van Calsteren JJC - Olympus `70 100m
100 meter
801 Seppe van ... Westende Msen - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
802 Maikel van Gemert M40 - Haag 100m
100 meter
803 Enya Hoogewoning MJB - Typhoon Speer
Speerwerpen
804 Merhawi Fsahatian Msen - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
805 Etienne Rolvink M40 - Olympus `70 Kogel
Kogelstoten
806 Frederika ...le Donker V55 - AV Fortuna 400m
400 meter
807 Alberto Biswane JJB - Olympus `70 100m
Ver
100 meterVerspringen
808 Robbin Pieterman Msen - ARV Ilion 1500m
1500 meter
809 Flores Weverling Msen - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
810 Martijn Tiersma JJA - Olympus `70 400m
400 meter
811 Quinten de Brabander JJB - Olympus `70 100m
100 meter
812 Lars Tinneveld JJA - Olympus `70 100m
100 meter
813 Mebrahtom Fesseha Msen - AV Sparta 1500m
1500 meter
814 Michael Gebreliwet Msen - AV Sparta 5000m
5000 meter
815 Fep van der Ende M60 - Olympus `70 100m
400m
100 meter400 meter
816 Thomas Pe...ira Horta JJA - ACHL 1500m
1500 meter
817 Guido Stokmans Msen - Olympus `70 100m
100 meter
818 Daan Valstar JJA - Olympus `70 1500m
1500 meter
819 Roderik Resseler Msen - 's-Gravenhage 400m
1500m
400 meter1500 meter
820 Hans Valstar M50 - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
821 Sander van Assen Msen - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
822 Paddy Smit JJC - Olympus `70 100m
1500m
100 meter1500 meter
823 Angela De Vries MJC - Olympus `70 Ver
Verspringen
824 Silke Brakkee MJB - PAC 400m
400 meter
825 Irene Aldersma Vsen - Haag 1500m
1500 meter
826 Erik Remark Msen - AV Sparta 1500m
1500 meter
827 Remco Mocking Msen - Haag 1500m
1500 meter
828 Aline Philipsen MJA - Olympus `70 Ver
Verspringen
829 Paco Oltheten M35 - Leiden 1500m
1500 meter
830 Brett Duff JJC - AV Sparta Ver
Verspringen
831 Tarik Hochlaf JJC - AV Sparta Ver
Verspringen
832 Suzanne de Jong MJA - Olympus `70 400m
400 meter
833 Jan van Hoeven M45 - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
834 Issak Berhan Msen - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
835 Willem de Graaf M50 - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
836 Eric van Oosten Msen - Maassluis 5000m
5000 meter
837 Daan de Jong JJC - Olympus `70 Ver
Verspringen
838 Bert Wentink M65 - Haag 5000m
5000 meter
839 Hermina V...er Maarel V50 - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
840 Jac Suijkerbuijk M55 - THOR 5000m
5000 meter
841 Bram van Paassen Msen - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
842 Jeroen Ruigrok M35 - Olympus `70 5000m
5000 meter
888 Niko Zuidema Msen - Olympus `70 400m
400 meter