Inschrijvingen 1e Westlandse Avondinstuif 2016




Snr Naam Onderdelen Startgroep
501 Anne-Fleur Blok MJB - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
502 Jokèh Engelhart MJC - Alphen aan den Rijn 100m
Discus
100 meterDiscuswerpen
503 Robin Hassing MJB - Vlaardingen 100m
200m
Kogel
100 meter200 meterKogelstoten
504 Sam de Paauw JJC - Haag 100m
200m
Discus
Kogel
100 meter200 meterDiscuswerpenKogelstoten
505 Claudia De...o Delgado MJC - AV Sparta 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
506 Tim Stoetzer JJB - Haag 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspringen
507 Trystan de Weerdt Msen - AAV `36 100m
Discus
Kogel
100 meterDiscuswerpenKogelstoten
508 Linda van Berkel V45 - AV `40 200m
Hoog
HSS
200 meterHoogspringenHink-stapspringen
510 Jonne vd Giessen MJC - AAV `36 200m
Kogel
Hoog
200 meterKogelstotenHoogspringen
511 Angela de Vries MJC - Olympus `70 100m
HSS
100 meterHink-stapspringen
512 Ferrie Hamer JJC - 's-Gravenhage 200m
Discus
HSS
200 meterDiscuswerpenHink-stapspringen
513 Pamela Kiel Vsen - AAV `36 200m
Kogel
Hoog
200 meterKogelstotenHoogspringen
514 Jelke Scholte MJB - Haag 200m
Kogel
Hoog
200 meterKogelstotenHoogspringen
515 Rick Schreuder JJA - AV Sparta 100m
Hoog
100 meterHoogspringen
516 Larissa Smit MJB - AV `40 200m
200 meter
517 Wesley Odenkirchen Msen - Naaldwijk 3000m
3000 meter
518 Mirjam Aberkrom V50 - AV Edam Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
519 Sylvie Heijnen MJB - Haag 800m
800 meter
520 Saso Jongen JJC - PAC 800m
800 meter
522 Hans Bakker M55 - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
523 Marnix Vos JJB - Haag 800m
800 meter
524 Benjamin Coolen JJC - Haag Discus
Kogel
Hoog
DiscuswerpenKogelstotenHoogspringen
525 Annemarie Jacobs Vsen - ARV Ilion Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
526 Enrico Jellema JJC - Haag Discus
Kogel
Hoog
DiscuswerpenKogelstotenHoogspringen
527 Niels van der Lee JJA - AAV `36 200m
Discus
Kogel
200 meterDiscuswerpenKogelstoten
528 Thijs Meershoek JJB - AV Sparta Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
529 Rick van de Noort JJB - AAV `36 Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
530 Ruben Rolvink JJC - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
Hoog
DiscuswerpenKogelstotenHoogspringen
531 Niels de Groot JJB - Alphen aan den Rijn Kogel
Hoog
KogelstotenHoogspringen
532 Maxim Scholma JJB - AAV `36 Kogel
Hoog
KogelstotenHoogspringen
533 Michael Ketting Msen - Vlaardingen Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
534 Christiaan...Solleveld Msen - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
535 Maarten Bakker Msen - 's-Gravenzande 3000m
3000 meter
536 Frank Hendriks M45 - avVN 200m
800m
200 meter800 meter
538 Marije van...on-Langen Vsen - ARV Ilion Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
539 Devi Robbemond JJB - AV Fortuna 100m
Kogel
100 meterKogelstoten
540 Bretton Randall M55 - Haag 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
541 Alberto Biswane JJB - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
542 Lars Tinneveld JJA - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
543 Thomas Wassenaar JJC - AV `47 Kogel
Kogelstoten
544 Hans Valstar M50 - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
545 Rina Groenendijk V60 - AV `47 HSS
Hink-stapspringen
546 Dewi Lafontaine MJB - Haag 100m
200m
Hoog
100 meter200 meterHoogspringen
547 Marco Bronswijk M45 - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
548 Danique de Brabander MJB - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
549 Tristan Valkenburg JJA - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
550 Inga Michejenko Vsen - Hoek van Holland 800m
800 meter
551 Sander van Assen Msen - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
552 Abel Hijstek JJB - Haag 800m
800 meter
553 Cor van Dam M65 - Olympus `70 Discus
Discuswerpen
554 Sanne Vermeij MJA - De Spartaan HSS
Hink-stapspringen
555 Niels Groot Msen - Spark Discus
Discuswerpen
556 Yvonne de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
557 Harry Oosterveen M50 - AV Sparta 3000m
3000 meter
558 Hilair Zwinkels Mrec - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
559 Aad van Leeuwen M55 - AV Waterweg 3000m
3000 meter
560 Fulvio Scarano M45 - AV `40 800m
800 meter
561 Cees den Hoedt M60 - AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
562 Mattijs va...ulkenraad M40 - AV Sparta 3000m
3000 meter
563 Robin Kuiper JJA - AV Sparta 800m
800 meter
564 Iza De Kort MJB - Haag 800m
800 meter
566 Freek van Zoest M35 - Voorschoten 3000m
3000 meter
567 Corry van Rijn V50 - Olympus `70 800m
3000m
800 meter3000 meter
568 Kadidja Sangare MJC - AAV `36 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
569 Tarik Hochlaf JJC - AV Sparta 800m
Hoog
HSS
800 meterHoogspringenHink-stapspringen
570 Anna Lusthof MJC - Olympus `70 HSS
Hink-stapspringen
571 Marijn Wolf JJB - Haag 800m
800 meter
572 Laura Bastiaanse MJA - AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
573 Ruud Groenewoud M55 - Olympus `70 200m
3000m
200 meter3000 meter
574 Rowan Hagendoorn Vsen - Zoetermeer Discus
Discuswerpen
575 Lynn van Toledo MJA - Olympus `70 200m
200 meter
576 Luuk Kuijper JJB - AV `40 100m
HSS
100 meterHink-stapspringen
577 Loes Luijendijk V50 - PAC Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
578 Tom de Gelder JJA - Olympus `70 800m
3000m
800 meter3000 meter
579 Amin Boulakhras Msen - AV Fortuna 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
580 Thelma Solleveld MJA - Olympus `70 800m
800 meter
581 Samuel Chapple JJA - AV `40 200m
200 meter
582 Aline Philipsen MJA - Olympus `70 100m
HSS
100 meterHink-stapspringen
583 Rob Barendregt JJA - AV `40 3000m
3000 meter
584 Zier Schaap M60 - HRR Kogel
Kogelstoten
585 Linda Vroom V35 - Olympus `70 200m
Hoog
HSS
200 meterHoogspringenHink-stapspringen
586 Bart Huisman Msen - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
587 Leo Olsthoorn M50 - Olympus `70 200m
Hoog
200 meterHoogspringen
588 Etienne Rolvink M40 - Olympus `70 Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
589 Martijn va...er Linden Msen - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
590 Gerard Rolff M55 - AV Fortuna 3000m
3000 meter
591 Carola Diederik V45 - PAC Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
592 Lisan Duijvestijn MJA - Olympus `70 800m
800 meter
593 Iris van Toledo Vsen - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
594 Loek van Zevenbergen Msen - AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
595 Nadine de Jong Vsen - Olympus `70 800m
800 meter
596 Suzanne de Jong MJA - Olympus `70 800m
800 meter
597 Alex Verver M50 - AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
598 Jaap van Zevenbergen JJB - AV Fortuna 200m
Discus
Kogel
200 meterDiscuswerpenKogelstoten
599 Piet van Schie M70 - Olympus `70 800m
3000m
800 meter3000 meter
600 Bo Herrewijnen JJC - Olympus `70 Hoog
Hoogspringen
601 Misha Hollaar MJB - AV Fortuna Discus
Kogel
DiscuswerpenKogelstoten
602 Ivo Kerklaan Msen - Olympus `70 Hoog
Hoogspringen
603 Rob van Zanten M55 - AV Fortuna 3000m
3000 meter
604 Guido Stokmans Msen - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
605 Martijn Tiersma JJA - Olympus `70 800m
800 meter
606 Marcel Horrocks M50 - AV Sparta 3000m
3000 meter
607 Aimane Benchellal JJB - ARV Ilion 800m
800 meter
608 Quinten de Brabander JJB - Olympus `70 100m
200m
100 meter200 meter
609 Twan Kleijwegt Msen - ARV Ilion 800m
800 meter
610 Hilde Keuning V45 - AV `40 800m
800 meter
611 Ad Buijs M60 - AV Phoenix 3000m
3000 meter
612 Roché Silvius M45 - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
613 Maaike Boon Vsen - De Spartaan HSS
Hink-stapspringen
614 Jamal El-Fassi M45 - AV Sparta 3000m
3000 meter
615 Jelle Enthoven Msen - LGPK 3000m
3000 meter
616 Rose Tanui-Enthoven Vsen - LGPK 3000m
3000 meter
617 Esmee Teeling Vsen - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
618 Richard va...der Knaap Msen - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
619 Peter van Leeuwen M55 - HRR 3000m
3000 meter
620 Roland Lindeloo M50 - HRR 3000m
3000 meter
621 Dimitri Heskes M50 - HRR 3000m
3000 meter
622 Jan Groen M55 - Start `78 3000m
3000 meter
623 Arthur van Dijk M45 - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
624 Guido Persoon JJB - Olympus `70 200m
HSS
200 meterHink-stapspringen
625 Micheal G...et Teclay Msen - AV Sparta 3000m
3000 meter
626 Bg Guddisa Msen - AV Sparta 3000m
3000 meter
627 Michael Megos Mrec - AV Sparta 3000m
3000 meter
628 ISSAK BERHANE Mrec - AV Sparta 3000m
3000 meter
629 Stephan Stam M40 - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
630 Mebrahtom Fesseha Msen - AV Sparta 3000m
3000 meter
631 Michael Westerbeek Msen - VS97 3000m
3000 meter
632 Jeroen Ruigrok M35 - Olympus `70 3000m
3000 meter
633 Bob Nederpel M35 - Leiden 3000m
3000 meter